Movoda Manual - CardShack2

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search
Link to All Shops

This is only Levels 20–39

Levels 3–19
Levels 40–59

BUYING FROM
Item Name2021222324252627282930313233343536373839
Steel Card128127127126125124124--122122121120119119--117----115--


SELLING TO
Item Name2021222324252627282930313233343536373839
Bronze Card1616161616------17----------------------
Deer Card3636363636------37----------------------
Fire Card1717171717------1818181818181818181818--
Fox Card191919192020202020----------------------
Furnace Card2727272727------28------------------29--
Golden Hatchet Card1818181818------19191919----------------
Golden Pocketknife Card----------------------------------------
Golden Tinderbox Card1818181818------19191919------------20--
Iron Card1717171717171818181818181818------------
Leather Card101111111111111111----------------------
Mountain Goat Card1616161616------------------------------
Mountain Lion Card2020202121------------------------------
Sawmill Card1818181818------------------------------
Steel Card2727272727------28----------------------
Wood Card10111111111111111111111111111111111111--
----------------------------------------