Movoda Manual - NeutralTradingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Neutral Trading Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1RedScorpion [~MM~]331,304,558 (+34)
2RocknRoll [CoM]22310,498+81 (+129)
3Asper20207,768
4Taksas02719196,752
5Mirabeau [CoM]18152,498
6gwen []0_o[]17133,976
7Groot [rad]17128,258+63 (+78)
8journeyman17120,413
9amithist [LOG]17119,578
10Pure Hatred []0_o[]16104,238
11IrishHeart [Crops4$]1698,805
12kinuskki [.We.]1697,274
13Lemmiwinks1697,120
14Fatty_Smurf?1591,234
15Evert1588,306
16malkavian [Oath]1586,944
17Itzamna1585,515
18Smurfette [PWI]1584,755+30 (+30)
19Anzati1577,968
20Trangil [DFA]1475,969
21Inca [DD]1467,447
22speedy900091356,186
23Tetrikitty [CoM]1352,519
24DragonSoul1350,977
25Draken_Drainz [~EM~]1349,998
26Lemorse1349,351
27equalibrius [rad]1246,600+18 (+18)
28RogueWar1245,887
29StormChaos1243,716
30Icyice1243,595
31DarkHermit [Exodus]1242,938
32Sunshine1239,008
33Billotto07221136,845
34mindukasd [LT]1136,793
35The Boss1133,463
36HyJinx1133,411
37Muffet1132,809
38Deyjia [DH]1131,701
39Sarion [*TA*]1131,218
40Barlow [CoM]1131,090
41Nirvanaishdude [Yarr]1025,944
42chimere1025,447
43Typhonus Drake1023,119
44WinGZerA [Schizo]1023,010
45Lalamiller78921,481
46Variance919,870
47SirRod919,350
48nemzep95918,311
49lobezno16917,456
50CoOkI3_m0n3t3r916,195
51Stargunn357 [Odd]814,087
52Soup813,441
53pyaus812,984
54monkeywings812,648
55GLOBAL [TAOM]811,789
56sir ironwolf711,132
57killermadman [OH]711,107
58babydoll84711,001
59Mrs_Crystal710,909
60159357456852710,853
61Myth [Knight]79,520
62TheCastOut79,513
63spider79,040
64EustisBlues79,029
65Gizmoid78,381
66Ron Burgandy?78,226
67FireWake [Oath]67,734
68cloosk8t3r67,552
69Receze65,839
70Holdo54,992
71firebird54,312
72thystle154,266
73Terminator53,817
74Rayne53,641
75KrazyKatlady [EA]43,123
76makorouise43,021
77Valen42,979
78jesusfreak42,948
79crazycid42,512
80irc [AQL]42,494
81stingray846 [Bubble]42,361
82caracostea42,333
83Wallofbones42,156
84Malek42,045
85panicattacktr41,985
86Cartwright [NOVA]41,841
87binyan31,747
88Pukkas?31,647
89Elsa Viken31,606
90Fabrizio31,592
91wraith_hunter_x [=1=]31,587
92Mizura [JIJIQUE]31,582
93Gaz31,561
94d3sc3nt31,473
95Dread Dragon [TEAM]31,431
96Wrath of Orion31,038
97RyuFirestorm31,012
98Cat00012738
99doug? [S.M.]2728
100Baelrich? []0_o[]2676