Movoda Manual - NeutralTradingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Neutral Trading Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Gwork [Olympus]382,235,460+33 (+48)
2Judas Goat [Ronin]301,009,552 (+228)
3Cat [Ronin]28727,609
4protect me [Akatsuki]21270,990 (+123)
5Asper20207,768
6Berserker? [BDE]19200,553
7Taksas02719196,752
8Dr. Strangelove? [JACK]18155,229
9Mirabeau [CoM]18153,773
10Flogsworth McWhippins [Sin Inc]18152,857
11journeyman17120,413
12amithist17119,578
13Pure Hatred []0_o[]16104,238
14IrishHeart [Crops4$]1698,820
15kinuskki [.We.]1697,298
16Lemmiwinks1697,120
17Fatty_Smurf?1591,234
18Evert1588,306
19malkavian [Oath]1587,259
20Itzamna1585,515
21Smurfette [Sin Inc]1584,755
22Anzati1577,968
23Inca [DD]1467,447
24speedy900091356,186
25equalibrius [rad]1353,252
26Tetrikitty [CoM]1352,519
27DragonSoul1350,977
28elsabahnur1350,037
29Lemorse1349,351
30RedWyrm [^V^]1349,229
31StormChaos1243,716
32Icyice1243,595
33DarkHermit [Exodus]1242,938
34Sunshine1239,008
35Billotto07221136,845
36mindukasd [LT]1136,793
37The Boss1133,463
38HyJinx1133,411
39Muffet1132,809
40Deyjia [DH]1131,701
41Sarion [*TA*]1131,218
42Barlow [CoM]1131,090
43Nirvanaishdude [Yarr]1025,944
44chimere1025,447
45Typhonus Drake1023,119
46WinGZerA [Schizo]1023,010
47Lalamiller78921,481
48Variance919,870
49SirRod919,518
50nemzep95918,311
51lobezno16917,456
52CoOkI3_m0n3t3r916,195
53Stargunn357 [Odd]814,267
54Soup813,441
55pyaus812,984
56monkeywings812,648
57killermadman [OH]711,179
58sir ironwolf711,132
59babydoll84711,001
60Mrs_Crystal710,909
61159357456852710,853
62Myth [Knight]79,520
63TheCastOut79,513
64spider79,040
65EustisBlues79,029
66Gizmoid78,381
67Ron Burgandy?78,226
68FireWake [Oath]67,734
69cloosk8t3r67,552
70Receze65,839
71Holdo54,992
72firebird54,312
73thystle154,266
74Terminator53,817
75Rayne53,641
76KrazyKatlady43,123
77makorouise43,021
78Valen42,979
79jesusfreak42,948
80crazycid42,512
81irc [AQL]42,494
82stingray846 [Bubble]42,361
83caracostea42,333
84Wallofbones42,156
85Malek42,045
86panicattacktr41,985
87Cartwright [NOVA]41,841
88binyan31,747
89Pukkas?31,665
90Elsa Viken31,606
91Fabrizio31,592
92wraith_hunter_x [=1=]31,587
93Mizura31,582
94Gaz31,561
95d3sc3nt31,473
96Dread Dragon [TEAM]31,431
97Wrath of Orion31,038
98RyuFirestorm31,012
99Cat00012738
100doug? [S.M.]2728