Movoda Manual - NeutralTradingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Neutral Trading Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Enialis [Recoil]26546,730 (+762)
2RocknRoll [CoM]22293,042+105 (+210)
3Asper20207,768
4Taksas02719196,752
5Mirabeau [CoM]18149,472
6gwen []0_o[]17133,976
7Swytch [-]17124,386
8journeyman17120,413
9amithist17119,542
10Pure Hatred []0_o[]16104,238
11IrishHeart [Crops4$]1698,772
12kinuskki [.We.]1697,274
13Lemmiwinks1697,120
14Fatty_Smurf?1591,234
15Evert1588,306
16Itzamna1585,515
17Smurfette [PWI]1583,882
18Anzati1577,968
19Trangil [DFA]1475,969
20Inca [DD]1467,447
21speedy900091356,186
22DragonSoul1350,977
23Draken_Drainz [~EM~]1349,905
24Lemorse1349,351
25RogueWar1245,887
26equalibrius [rad]1244,878
27StormChaos [Akatsuki]1243,716
28Icyice1243,595
29DarkHermit [Exodus]1242,938
30Sunshine1239,008
31Tetrikitty [CoM]1137,303
32Billotto07221136,845
33mindukasd [LT]1136,793
34The Boss1133,463
35HyJinx1133,411
36Muffet1132,809
37Deyjia [DH]1131,701
38Sarion [*TA*]1131,218
39Barlow [CoM]1131,042
40Nirvanaishdude [Yarr]1025,944
41chimere1025,447
42Typhonus Drake1023,119
43WinGZerA [Schizo]1023,010
44Lalamiller78921,481
45Variance919,870
46SirRod919,350
47nemzep95918,311
48lobezno16917,456
49CoOkI3_m0n3t3r916,195
50Stargunn357 [Odd]814,087
51Soup813,441
52pyaus812,984
53monkeywings812,648
54GLOBAL [TAOM]811,789
55sir ironwolf711,132
56killermadman [OH]711,107
57babydoll84 [Psycho]711,001
58Mrs_Crystal710,909
59159357456852710,853
60Myth [Knight]79,520
61TheCastOut79,513
62spider79,040
63EustisBlues79,029
64Gizmoid78,381
65Ron Burgandy?78,226
66FireWake [Oath]67,734
67cloosk8t3r67,552
68Receze65,839
69Holdo54,992
70firebird54,312
71thystle154,266
72Terminator53,817
73Rayne53,641
74KrazyKatlady [EA]43,123
75makorouise43,021
76Valen42,979
77jesusfreak42,948
78crazycid42,512
79irc [AQL]42,494
80stingray846 [Bubble]42,361
81caracostea42,333
82Wallofbones42,156
83Malek42,045
84panicattacktr41,985
85Cartwright [NOVA]41,841
86binyan31,747
87Pukkas?31,647
88Elsa Viken31,606
89wraith_hunter_x [=1=]31,587
90Mizura [JIJIQUE]31,582
91Gaz31,561
92Fabrizio31,544
93d3sc3nt31,473
94Dread Dragon [TEAM]31,431
95Wrath of Orion31,038
96RyuFirestorm31,012
97Cat00012738
98doug? [S.M.]2728
99Tanitlina [CoWL]2597
100The bull?2516