Movoda Manual - NeutralTradingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Neutral Trading Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Cat [Ronin]28727,627
2jasper98765 [-]24442,928+78 (+120)
3Asper20207,768
4Taksas02719196,752
5Mirabeau [CoM]18155,036 (+15)
6Flogsworth McWhippins18152,857
7Zombie_Monkey [GOD]17126,030
8journeyman17120,413
9amithist17119,578
10Pure Hatred []0_o[]16104,238
11Not-me [Paridise]1699,902
12IrishHeart [Crops4$]1698,820
13kinuskki [.We.]1697,298
14Lemmiwinks1697,120
15Fatty_Smurf?1591,234
16Evert1588,306
17malkavian [RED]1587,472
18Itzamna1585,515
19Smurfette [GOD]1585,055
20Anzati1577,968
21kingfisher [SSS]1470,835
22Inca [DD]1467,447
23Yahweh [*Y*]1466,512
24equalibrius [rad]1354,116
25Tetrikitty1352,519
26DragonSoul1350,977
27elsabahnur1350,037
28Lemorse1349,351
29HotTea [LOG]1246,532
30StormChaos1243,716
31Icyice1243,595
32DarkHermit [Exodus]1242,938
33Sunshine1239,008
34Billotto07221136,845
35mindukasd [LT]1136,793
36The Boss1133,463
37The Riddler [TAOM]1133,455 (+18)
38HyJinx1133,411
39Muffet1132,809
40Deyjia [DH]1131,701
41Sarion [*TA*]1131,233
42Barlow [CoM]1131,090
43Nirvanaishdude [Yarr]1025,944
44chimere1025,447
45Typhonus Drake1023,119
46WinGZerA [Schizo]1023,010
47Lalamiller78921,481
48Variance919,870
49SirRod919,518
50nemzep95918,311
51lobezno16917,456
52CoOkI3_m0n3t3r916,195
53Raff814,993
54Stargunn357 [Odd]814,339
55Soup813,441
56pyaus812,984
57monkeywings [KNIGHTS]812,663
58killermadman [OH]711,179
59sir ironwolf711,132
60babydoll84711,001
61Mrs_Crystal710,909
62159357456852710,853
63TheCastOut [Elysium]79,861 (+66)
64Myth [Knight]79,520
65spider79,040
66EustisBlues79,029
67Gizmoid78,381
68Ron Burgandy?78,226
69FireWake [RED]67,752
70cloosk8t3r67,552
71Psychemaster [??]67,142
72Receze65,839
73Holdo54,992
74firebird54,312
75thystle154,266
76Terminator53,817
77Rayne53,641
78KrazyKatlady43,123
79makorouise43,021
80Valen42,979
81jesusfreak42,948
82crazycid42,512
83irc [AQL]42,494
84stingray846 [Bubble]42,361
85caracostea42,333
86Wallofbones42,156
87Malek42,045
88panicattacktr41,985
89Cartwright [NOVA]41,841
90binyan31,747
91Pukkas?31,665
92Elsa Viken31,606
93Fabrizio31,592
94wraith_hunter_x [=1=]31,587
95Mizura31,582
96Gaz31,561
97d3sc3nt31,473
98Dread Dragon [TEAM]31,431
99Wrath of Orion31,038
100RyuFirestorm31,012