Movoda Manual - NeutralTradingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Neutral Trading Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Gruntsalot [Radical]372,098,664 (+237)
2Cat [Ronin]28727,627
3Asper20207,768
4Taksas02719196,752
5Mirabeau [CoM]18154,202
6Flogsworth McWhippins [Sin Inc]18152,857
7Zombie_Monkey [*NI*]17125,178
8journeyman17120,413
9amithist17119,578
10Pure Hatred []0_o[]16104,238
11IrishHeart [Crops4$]1698,820
12kinuskki [.We.]1697,298
13Lemmiwinks1697,120
14Fatty_Smurf?1591,234
15Evert1588,306
16malkavian [Oath]1587,259
17Itzamna1585,515
18Smurfette [Sin Inc]1584,755
19Not-me [Paridise]1582,894
20Anzati1577,968
21Inca [DD]1467,447
22Yahweh [*Y*]1463,839
23speedy900091356,186
24equalibrius [rad]1353,252
25Tetrikitty1352,519
26DragonSoul1350,977
27elsabahnur1350,037
28Lemorse1349,351
29Thuurak [Dinos]1349,299
30StormChaos1243,716
31Icyice1243,595
32DarkHermit [Exodus]1242,938
33Sunshine1239,008
34Billotto07221136,845
35mindukasd [LT]1136,793
36hijohn23 [Elysium]1134,603 (+114)
37The Boss1133,463
38HyJinx1133,411
39Muffet1132,809
40Deyjia [DH]1131,701
41Sarion [*TA*]1131,218
42Barlow [CoM]1131,090
43Nirvanaishdude [Yarr]1025,944
44chimere1025,447
45Typhonus Drake1023,119
46WinGZerA [Schizo]1023,010
47Lalamiller78921,481
48Variance919,870
49SirRod919,518
50nemzep95918,311
51lobezno16917,456
52CoOkI3_m0n3t3r916,195
53Stargunn357 [Odd]814,267
54Soup813,441
55pyaus812,984
56monkeywings812,648
57killermadman [OH]711,179
58sir ironwolf711,132
59babydoll84711,001
60Mrs_Crystal710,909
61159357456852710,853
62Myth [Knight]79,520
63TheCastOut79,513
64spider79,040
65EustisBlues79,029
66Gizmoid78,381
67Ron Burgandy?78,226
68FireWake [Oath]67,734
69cloosk8t3r67,552
70Receze65,839
71Chong [Sin Inc]65,420
72Holdo54,992
73firebird54,312
74thystle154,266
75Terminator53,817
76Rayne53,641
77KrazyKatlady43,123
78makorouise43,021
79Valen42,979
80jesusfreak42,948
81crazycid42,512
82irc [AQL]42,494
83stingray846 [Bubble]42,361
84caracostea42,333
85Wallofbones42,156
86Malek42,045
87panicattacktr41,985
88Cartwright [NOVA]41,841
89binyan31,747
90Pukkas?31,665
91Elsa Viken31,606
92Fabrizio31,592
93wraith_hunter_x [=1=]31,587
94Mizura31,582
95Gaz31,561
96d3sc3nt31,473
97Dread Dragon [TEAM]31,431
98Wrath of Orion31,038
99RyuFirestorm31,012
100Cat00012738