Movoda Manual - NeutralTradingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Neutral Trading Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Cat [Ronin]28727,627
2Asper20207,768
3Taksas02719196,752
4Mirabeau [CoM]18154,349
5Flogsworth McWhippins [Sin Inc]18152,857
6Zombie_Monkey [*NI*]17125,751
7journeyman17120,413
8amithist17119,578
9Pure Hatred []0_o[]16104,238
10IrishHeart [Crops4$]1698,820
11kinuskki [.We.]1697,298
12Lemmiwinks1697,120
13Fatty_Smurf?1591,234
14Evert1588,306
15malkavian [Oath]1587,406
16Itzamna1585,515
17Smurfette [Sin Inc]1584,755
18Anzati1577,968
19D3Lta [Elysium]1471,076
20Inca [DD]1467,447
21Yahweh [*Y*]1466,176 (+18)
22kingfisher [SSS]1464,688 (+96)
23equalibrius [rad]1354,116 (+18)
24Tetrikitty1352,519
25DragonSoul1350,977
26elsabahnur1350,037
27Lemorse1349,351
28StormChaos1243,716
29Icyice1243,595
30DarkHermit [Exodus]1242,938
31Sunshine1239,008
32Billotto07221136,845
33mindukasd [LT]1136,793
34The Boss1133,463
35HyJinx1133,411
36Muffet1132,809
37The Riddler [TAOM]1132,216
38Deyjia [DH]1131,701
39Sarion [*TA*]1131,218
40Barlow [CoM]1131,090
41Nirvanaishdude [Yarr]1025,944
42chimere1025,447
43Typhonus Drake1023,119
44WinGZerA [Schizo]1023,010
45Lalamiller78921,481
46Variance919,870
47SirRod919,518
48nemzep95918,311
49lobezno16917,456
50CoOkI3_m0n3t3r916,195
51Raff814,993
52Stargunn357 [Odd]814,267
53Soup813,441
54pyaus812,984
55monkeywings [KNIGHTS]812,663
56killermadman [OH]711,179
57sir ironwolf711,132
58babydoll84711,001
59Mrs_Crystal710,909
60159357456852710,853
61Myth [Knight]79,520
62TheCastOut79,513
63spider79,040
64EustisBlues79,029
65Gizmoid78,381
66Ron Burgandy?78,226
67FireWake [Oath]67,752
68cloosk8t3r67,552
69Receze65,839
70Holdo54,992
71firebird54,312
72thystle154,266
73Terminator53,817
74Rayne53,641
75KrazyKatlady43,123
76makorouise43,021
77Valen42,979
78jesusfreak42,948
79crazycid42,512
80irc [AQL]42,494
81stingray846 [Bubble]42,361
82caracostea42,333
83Wallofbones42,156
84Malek42,045
85panicattacktr41,985
86Cartwright [NOVA]41,841
87binyan31,747
88Pukkas?31,665
89Elsa Viken31,606
90Fabrizio31,592
91wraith_hunter_x [=1=]31,587
92Mizura31,582
93Gaz31,561
94d3sc3nt31,473
95Dread Dragon [TEAM]31,431
96Wrath of Orion31,038
97RyuFirestorm31,012
98Cat00012738
99doug? [S.M.]2728
100Baelrich? []0_o[]2676