Movoda Manual - NeutralTradingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Neutral Trading Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Ed464,819,941 (+126)
2Cat [Ronin]28727,627
3Asper20207,768
4Taksas02719196,752
5Mirabeau [CoM]18155,261
6Flogsworth McWhippins18152,857
7Zombie_Monkey [God]17126,219
8journeyman17120,413
9amithist17119,578
10Pure Hatred []0_o[]16104,238
11IrishHeart [Crops4$]1698,820
12kinuskki [.We.]1697,298
13Lemmiwinks1697,120
14Fatty_Smurf?1591,234
15Evert1588,306
16malkavian [RED]1587,520
17Itzamna1585,515
18Smurfette1585,055
19Anzati1577,968
20kingfisher [SSS]1471,036
21Inca [DD]1467,447
22Yahweh [*Y*]1467,370
23equalibrius [rad]1354,116
24Tetrikitty1352,519
25DragonSoul1350,977
26elsabahnur1350,037
27HotTea [LOG]1246,532
28StormChaos1243,716
29Icyice1243,595
30DarkHermit [Exodus]1242,938
31Sunshine1239,008
32Billotto07221136,845
33mindukasd [LT]1136,793
34The Riddler [TAOM]1133,617
35The Boss1133,463
36HyJinx1133,411
37Muffet1132,809
38Deyjia [DH]1131,701
39Sarion [*TA*]1131,233
40Barlow [CoM]1131,090
41Nirvanaishdude [Yarr]1025,944
42chimere1025,447
43Typhonus Drake1023,119
44WinGZerA [Schizo]1023,010
45Lalamiller78921,481
46Variance919,870
47SirRod919,518
48nemzep95918,311
49lobezno16917,456
50CoOkI3_m0n3t3r916,195
51Raff814,993
52Stargunn357 [Odd]814,501
53Soup813,441
54pyaus812,984
55monkeywings [KNIGHTS]812,663
56killermadman [OH]711,179
57sir ironwolf711,132
58babydoll84711,001
59Mrs_Crystal710,909
60159357456852710,853
61TheCastOut [Elysium]710,077
62Myth [Knight]79,520
63spider79,040
64EustisBlues79,029
65Gizmoid78,381
66Ron Burgandy?78,226
67Chong [Sin Inc]77,986
68FireWake [RED]67,752
69cloosk8t3r67,552
70Psychemaster [??]67,142
71Receze65,839
72Holdo54,992
73firebird54,312
74thystle154,266
75Terminator53,817
76Rayne53,641
77KrazyKatlady43,123
78makorouise43,021
79Valen42,979
80jesusfreak42,948
81crazycid42,512
82irc [AQL]42,494
83stingray846 [Bubble]42,361
84caracostea42,333
85Wallofbones42,156
86Malek42,045
87panicattacktr41,985
88Cartwright [NOVA]41,841
89binyan31,747
90Pukkas?31,665
91Elsa Viken31,606
92Fabrizio31,592
93wraith_hunter_x [=1=]31,587
94Mizura31,582
95Gaz31,561
96d3sc3nt31,473
97Dread Dragon [TEAM]31,431
98Wrath of Orion31,038
99RyuFirestorm31,012
100Cat00012738