Movoda Manual - NeutralTradingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Neutral Trading Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1RocknRoll [CoM]22311,971+33 (+33)
2Asper20207,768
3Taksas02719196,752
4Mirabeau [CoM]18152,654 (+18)
5Dr. Strangelove? [JACK]18152,103+42 (+66)
6gwen []0_o[]17133,976
7Groot [rad]17128,582
8journeyman17120,413
9amithist17119,578
10Pure Hatred []0_o[]16104,238
11IrishHeart [Crops4$]1698,805
12kinuskki [.We.]1697,274
13Lemmiwinks1697,120
14Fatty_Smurf?1591,234
15Evert1588,306
16malkavian [Oath]1587,136
17Itzamna1585,515
18Smurfette [PWI]1584,755
19Anzati1577,968
20Trangil [DFA]1475,969
21Inca [DD]1467,447
22speedy900091356,186
23Tetrikitty [CoM]1352,519
24equalibrius [rad]1352,220
25DragonSoul1350,977
26Draken_Drainz1350,013
27Lemorse1349,351
28RogueWar1245,887
29StormChaos1243,716
30Icyice1243,595
31DarkHermit [Exodus]1242,938
32Sunshine1239,008
33Billotto07221136,845
34mindukasd [LT]1136,793
35The Boss1133,463
36HyJinx1133,411
37Muffet1132,809
38Deyjia [DH]1131,701
39Sarion [*TA*]1131,218
40Barlow [CoM]1131,090
41Nirvanaishdude [Yarr]1025,944
42chimere1025,447
43Typhonus Drake1023,119
44WinGZerA [Schizo]1023,010
45Lalamiller78921,481
46Variance919,870
47SirRod919,350
48nemzep95918,311
49lobezno16917,456
50CoOkI3_m0n3t3r916,195
51Stargunn357 [Odd]814,087
52Soup813,441
53pyaus812,984
54monkeywings812,648
55GLOBAL [TAOM]811,789
56sir ironwolf711,132
57killermadman [OH]711,107
58babydoll84711,001
59Mrs_Crystal710,909
60159357456852710,853
61Myth [Knight]79,520
62TheCastOut79,513
63spider79,040
64EustisBlues79,029
65Gizmoid78,381
66Ron Burgandy?78,226
67FireWake [Oath]67,734
68cloosk8t3r67,552
69Juur [Ronin]67,093
70wolfie [CoPM]66,387
71Receze65,839
72Holdo54,992
73firebird54,312
74thystle154,266
75Terminator53,817
76Rayne53,641
77KrazyKatlady [EA]43,123
78makorouise43,021
79Valen42,979
80jesusfreak42,948
81crazycid42,512
82irc [AQL]42,494
83stingray846 [Bubble]42,361
84caracostea42,333
85Wallofbones42,156
86Malek42,045
87panicattacktr41,985
88Cartwright [NOVA]41,841
89binyan31,747
90Pukkas?31,647
91Elsa Viken31,606
92Fabrizio31,592
93wraith_hunter_x [=1=]31,587
94Mizura [JIJIQUE]31,582
95Gaz31,561
96d3sc3nt31,473
97Dread Dragon [TEAM]31,431
98Wrath of Orion31,038
99RyuFirestorm31,012
100Cat00012738