Movoda Manual - NeutralTradingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Neutral Trading Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Cat [Ronin]28727,609
2Capt Fred [^V^]23352,594
3Asper20207,768
4Taksas02719196,752
5Dr. Strangelove? [JACK]18154,352 (+16)
6Mirabeau [CoM]18153,692
7Flogsworth McWhippins [KNIGHTS]18152,566+18 (+36)
8journeyman17120,413
9amithist17119,578
10Pure Hatred []0_o[]16104,238
11IrishHeart [Crops4$]1698,805
12kinuskki [.We.]1697,298
13Lemmiwinks1697,120
14Fatty_Smurf?1591,234
15Evert1588,306
16malkavian [Oath]1587,259
17Itzamna1585,515
18Smurfette [Sin Inc]1584,755
19azure airella [Crops4$]1584,008 (+15)
20Anzati1577,968
21Inca [DD]1467,447
22speedy900091356,186
23equalibrius [rad]1352,910+33 (+33)
24Tetrikitty [CoM]1352,519
25DragonSoul1350,977
26Lemorse1349,351
27Ayashi [Hidden]1243,918+18 (+18)
28StormChaos1243,716
29Icyice1243,595
30DarkHermit [Exodus]1242,938
31Sunshine1239,008
32Billotto07221136,845
33mindukasd [LT]1136,793
34The Boss1133,463
35HyJinx1133,411
36Muffet1132,809
37Deyjia [DH]1131,701
38Sarion [*TA*]1131,218
39Barlow [CoM]1131,090
40Nirvanaishdude [Yarr]1025,944
41chimere1025,447
42Typhonus Drake1023,119
43WinGZerA [Schizo]1023,010
44Lalamiller78921,481
45Variance919,870
46SirRod919,518
47nemzep95918,311
48lobezno16917,456
49CoOkI3_m0n3t3r916,195
50Stargunn357 [Odd]814,195
51Soup813,441
52pyaus812,984
53monkeywings812,648
54killermadman [OH]711,179
55sir ironwolf711,132
56babydoll84711,001
57Mrs_Crystal710,909
58159357456852710,853
59Myth [Knight]79,520
60TheCastOut79,513
61spider79,040
62EustisBlues79,029
63Gizmoid78,381
64Ron Burgandy?78,226
65FireWake [Oath]67,734
66cloosk8t3r67,552
67Receze65,839
68Holdo54,992
69firebird54,312
70thystle154,266
71Terminator53,817
72Rayne53,641
73KrazyKatlady43,123
74makorouise43,021
75Valen42,979
76jesusfreak42,948
77crazycid42,512
78irc [AQL]42,494
79stingray846 [Bubble]42,361
80caracostea42,333
81Wallofbones42,156
82Malek42,045
83panicattacktr41,985
84Cartwright [NOVA]41,841
85binyan31,747
86Pukkas?31,665
87Elsa Viken31,606
88Fabrizio31,592
89wraith_hunter_x [=1=]31,587
90Mizura31,582
91Gaz31,561
92d3sc3nt31,473
93Dread Dragon [TEAM]31,431
94Wrath of Orion31,038
95RyuFirestorm31,012
96Cat00012738
97doug? [S.M.]2728
98Baelrich? []0_o[]2676
99Tanitlina2597
100The bull?2516