Movoda Manual - NeutralTradingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Neutral Trading Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Cat [Ronin]28727,609
2RocknRoll [CoM]22313,129 (+18)
3Asper20207,768
4Taksas02719196,752
5Dr. Strangelove? [JACK]18153,343
6Mirabeau [CoM]18152,921 (+15)
7Groot [rad]17130,094
8journeyman17120,413
9amithist17119,578
10Pure Hatred []0_o[]16104,238
11IrishHeart [Crops4$]1698,805
12kinuskki [.We.]1697,274
13Lemmiwinks1697,120
14Fatty_Smurf?1591,234
15Evert1588,306
16malkavian [Oath]1587,154
17Itzamna1585,515
18Smurfette [PWI]1584,755
19Anzati1577,968
20Trangil [DFA]1475,969
21Inca [DD]1467,447
22speedy900091356,186
23Tetrikitty [CoM]1352,519
24equalibrius [rad]1352,220
25DragonSoul1350,977
26Draken_Drainz1350,013
27Lemorse1349,351
28RogueWar [YGM]1246,334
29StormChaos1243,716
30Icyice1243,595
31DarkHermit [Exodus]1242,938
32Sunshine1239,008
33Billotto07221136,845
34mindukasd [LT]1136,793
35The Boss1133,463
36HyJinx1133,411
37Muffet1132,809
38Deyjia [DH]1131,701
39Sarion [*TA*]1131,218
40Barlow [CoM]1131,090
41Nirvanaishdude [Yarr]1025,944
42chimere1025,447
43Typhonus Drake1023,119
44WinGZerA [Schizo]1023,010
45Lalamiller78921,481
46Variance919,870
47SirRod919,350
48nemzep95918,311
49lobezno16917,456
50CoOkI3_m0n3t3r916,195
51Stargunn357 [Odd]814,087
52Soup813,441
53pyaus812,984
54monkeywings812,648
55sir ironwolf711,132
56killermadman [OH]711,107
57babydoll84711,001
58Mrs_Crystal710,909
59159357456852710,853
60Myth [Knight]79,520
61TheCastOut79,513
62spider79,040
63EustisBlues79,029
64Gizmoid78,381
65Ron Burgandy?78,226
66FireWake [Oath]67,734
67cloosk8t3r67,552
68Receze65,839
69Holdo54,992
70firebird54,312
71thystle154,266
72Terminator53,817
73Rayne53,641
74KrazyKatlady [EA]43,123
75makorouise43,021
76Valen42,979
77jesusfreak42,948
78crazycid42,512
79irc [AQL]42,494
80stingray846 [Bubble]42,361
81caracostea42,333
82Wallofbones42,156
83Malek42,045
84panicattacktr41,985
85Cartwright [NOVA]41,841
86binyan31,747
87Pukkas?31,665
88Elsa Viken31,606
89Fabrizio31,592
90wraith_hunter_x [=1=]31,587
91Mizura [JIJIQUE]31,582
92Gaz31,561
93d3sc3nt31,473
94Dread Dragon [TEAM]31,431
95Wrath of Orion31,038
96RyuFirestorm31,012
97Cat00012738
98doug? [S.M.]2728
99Baelrich? []0_o[]2676
100Tanitlina [CoWL]2597