Movoda Manual - NeutralTradingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Neutral Trading Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Cat [Ronin]28727,609
2kerusing [MRC]23362,442
3Asper20207,768
4Berserker? [BDE]19200,553
5Taksas02719196,752
6Dr. Strangelove? [JACK]18155,270
7Mirabeau [CoM]18153,827
8Flogsworth McWhippins [Sin Inc]18152,857
9journeyman17120,413
10Zombie_Monkey [*NI*]17120,076
11amithist17119,578
12Pure Hatred []0_o[]16104,238
13IrishHeart [Crops4$]1698,820
14kinuskki [.We.]1697,298
15Lemmiwinks1697,120
16Fatty_Smurf?1591,234
17Evert1588,306
18malkavian [Oath]1587,259
19Itzamna1585,515
20Smurfette [Sin Inc]1584,755
21Anzati1577,968
22Inca [DD]1467,447
23speedy900091356,186
24equalibrius [rad]1353,252
25Tetrikitty [CoM]1352,519
26DragonSoul1350,977
27elsabahnur1350,037
28Lemorse1349,351
29StormChaos1243,716
30Icyice1243,595
31DarkHermit [Exodus]1242,938
32Sunshine1239,008
33Billotto07221136,845
34mindukasd [LT]1136,793
35The Boss1133,463
36HyJinx1133,411
37Muffet1132,809
38Deyjia [DH]1131,701
39Sarion [*TA*]1131,218
40Barlow [CoM]1131,090
41Nirvanaishdude [Yarr]1025,944
42chimere1025,447
43Typhonus Drake1023,119
44WinGZerA [Schizo]1023,010
45Lalamiller78921,481
46Variance919,870
47SirRod919,518
48nemzep95918,311
49lobezno16917,456
50CoOkI3_m0n3t3r916,195
51Stargunn357 [Odd]814,267
52Soup813,441
53pyaus812,984
54monkeywings812,648
55killermadman [OH]711,179
56sir ironwolf711,132
57babydoll84711,001
58Mrs_Crystal710,909
59159357456852710,853
60Myth [Knight]79,520
61TheCastOut79,513
62spider79,040
63EustisBlues79,029
64Gizmoid78,381
65Ron Burgandy?78,226
66FireWake [Oath]67,734
67cloosk8t3r67,552
68Receze65,839
69Holdo54,992
70firebird54,312
71thystle154,266
72Terminator53,817
73Rayne53,641
74KrazyKatlady43,123
75makorouise43,021
76Valen42,979
77jesusfreak42,948
78crazycid42,512
79irc [AQL]42,494
80stingray846 [Bubble]42,361
81caracostea42,333
82Wallofbones42,156
83Malek42,045
84panicattacktr41,985
85Cartwright [NOVA]41,841
86binyan31,747
87Pukkas?31,665
88Elsa Viken31,606
89Fabrizio31,592
90wraith_hunter_x [=1=]31,587
91Mizura31,582
92Gaz31,561
93d3sc3nt31,473
94Dread Dragon [TEAM]31,431
95Wrath of Orion31,038
96RyuFirestorm31,012
97Cat00012738
98doug? [S.M.]2728
99Baelrich? []0_o[]2676
100Tanitlina2597