Movoda Manual - NeutralTradingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Neutral Trading Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Cat [Ronin]28727,609
2Asper20207,768
3Taksas02719196,752
4Dr. Strangelove? [ΩMNI]18154,097
5Mirabeau [CoM]18153,389
6journeyman17120,413
7amithist17119,578
8Castle [Crimson]16104,687
9Pure Hatred []0_o[]16104,238
10IrishHeart [Crops4$]1698,805
11kinuskki [.We.]1697,298
12Lemmiwinks1697,120
13Fatty_Smurf?1591,234
14Evert1588,306
15malkavian [Oath]1587,259
16Itzamna1585,515
17Smurfette1584,755
18Anzati1577,968
19Inca [DD]1467,447
20speedy900091356,186
21Tetrikitty [CoM]1352,519
22equalibrius [rad]1352,220
23DragonSoul1350,977
24Draken_Drainz1350,013
25Lemorse1349,351
26StormChaos1243,716
27Icyice1243,595
28Ayashi [Hidden]1243,345 (+45)
29DarkHermit [Exodus]1242,938
30Sunshine1239,008
31Billotto07221136,845
32mindukasd [LT]1136,793
33The Boss1133,463
34HyJinx1133,411
35Muffet1132,809
36Deyjia [DH]1131,701
37Sarion [*TA*]1131,218
38Barlow [CoM]1131,090
39Nirvanaishdude [Yarr]1025,944
40chimere1025,447
41bergkonge [rad]1023,653
42Typhonus Drake1023,119
43WinGZerA [Schizo]1023,010
44Lalamiller78921,481
45Variance919,870
46SirRod919,518
47nemzep95918,311
48lobezno16917,456
49CoOkI3_m0n3t3r916,195
50Stargunn357 [Odd]814,177
51Soup813,441
52pyaus812,984
53monkeywings812,648
54killermadman [OH]711,146
55sir ironwolf711,132
56babydoll84711,001
57Mrs_Crystal710,909
58159357456852710,853
59Myth [Knight]79,520
60TheCastOut79,513
61spider79,040
62EustisBlues79,029
63Gizmoid78,381
64Ron Burgandy?78,226
65FireWake [Oath]67,734
66cloosk8t3r67,552
67Receze65,839
68Holdo54,992
69firebird54,312
70thystle154,266
71Terminator53,817
72Rayne53,641
73KrazyKatlady43,123
74makorouise43,021
75Valen42,979
76jesusfreak42,948
77crazycid42,512
78irc [AQL]42,494
79stingray846 [Bubble]42,361
80caracostea42,333
81Wallofbones42,156
82Malek42,045
83panicattacktr41,985
84Cartwright [NOVA]41,841
85binyan31,747
86Pukkas?31,665
87Elsa Viken31,606
88Fabrizio31,592
89wraith_hunter_x [=1=]31,587
90Mizura31,582
91Gaz31,561
92d3sc3nt31,473
93Dread Dragon [TEAM]31,431
94Wrath of Orion31,038
95RyuFirestorm31,012
96Cat00012738
97doug? [S.M.]2728
98Baelrich? []0_o[]2676
99Tanitlina2597
100The bull?2516