Movoda Manual - NeutralTradingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Neutral Trading Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Cat [Ronin]28727,609
2Capt Fred [^V^]23353,377+18 (+36)
3protect me [Akatsuki]21269,982
4Asper20207,768
5Berserker? [BDE]19200,553
6Taksas02719196,752
7Dr. Strangelove? [JACK]18155,210
8Mirabeau [CoM]18153,734
9Flogsworth McWhippins [Sin Inc]18152,857
10journeyman17120,413
11amithist17119,578
12Pure Hatred []0_o[]16104,238
13IrishHeart [Crops4$]1698,805
14kinuskki [.We.]1697,298
15Lemmiwinks1697,120
16Fatty_Smurf?1591,234
17Evert1588,306
18malkavian [Oath]1587,259
19Itzamna1585,515
20Smurfette [Sin Inc]1584,755
21Anzati1577,968
22Inca [DD]1467,447
23speedy900091356,186
24equalibrius [rad]1353,252
25Tetrikitty [CoM]1352,519
26DragonSoul1350,977
27elsabahnur1350,037
28Lemorse1349,351
29StormChaos1243,716
30Icyice1243,595
31DarkHermit [Exodus]1242,938
32Sunshine1239,008
33Billotto07221136,845
34mindukasd [LT]1136,793
35The Boss1133,463
36HyJinx1133,411
37Muffet1132,809
38Deyjia [DH]1131,701
39Sarion [*TA*]1131,218
40Barlow [CoM]1131,090
41Nirvanaishdude [Yarr]1025,944
42chimere1025,447
43Typhonus Drake1023,119
44WinGZerA [Schizo]1023,010
45Lalamiller78921,481
46Variance919,870
47SirRod919,518
48nemzep95918,311
49lobezno16917,456
50CoOkI3_m0n3t3r916,195
51RaZy [PHX]814,657
52Stargunn357 [Odd]814,195
53Soup813,441
54pyaus812,984
55monkeywings812,648
56killermadman [OH]711,179
57sir ironwolf711,132
58babydoll84711,001
59Mrs_Crystal710,909
60159357456852710,853
61Myth [Knight]79,520
62TheCastOut79,513
63spider79,040
64EustisBlues79,029
65Gizmoid78,381
66Ron Burgandy?78,226
67FireWake [Oath]67,734
68cloosk8t3r67,552
69Receze65,839
70Holdo54,992
71firebird54,312
72thystle154,266
73Terminator53,817
74Rayne53,641
75KrazyKatlady43,123
76makorouise43,021
77Valen42,979
78jesusfreak42,948
79crazycid42,512
80irc [AQL]42,494
81stingray846 [Bubble]42,361
82caracostea42,333
83Wallofbones42,156
84Malek42,045
85panicattacktr41,985
86Cartwright [NOVA]41,841
87binyan31,747
88Pukkas?31,665
89Elsa Viken31,606
90Fabrizio31,592
91wraith_hunter_x [=1=]31,587
92Mizura31,582
93Gaz31,561
94d3sc3nt31,473
95Dread Dragon [TEAM]31,431
96Wrath of Orion31,038
97RyuFirestorm31,012
98Cat00012738
99doug? [S.M.]2728
100Baelrich? []0_o[]2676