Movoda Manual - NeutralTradingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Neutral Trading Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1RocknRoll [CoM]21284,534 (+75)
2Asper20207,768
3Taksas02719196,752
4Mirabeau [CoM]18149,208
5gwen []0_o[]17133,976
6Swytch [-]17124,386
7journeyman17120,413
8amithist17119,542
9Pure Hatred []0_o[]16104,238
10IrishHeart [Crops4$]1698,511
11kinuskki [.We.]1697,274
12Lemmiwinks1697,120
13Fatty_Smurf?1591,234
14Evert1588,306
15Itzamna1585,515
16Smurfette [PWI]1583,747
17Anzati1577,968
18Trangil [DFA]1475,969
19Inca [DD]1467,447
20speedy900091356,186
21DragonSoul1350,977
22Draken_Drainz [~EM~]1349,887
23Lemorse1349,351
24RogueWar1245,887
25equalibrius [rad]1244,860
26StormChaos [Akatsuki]1243,716
27Icyice1243,595
28DarkHermit [Exodus]1242,938
29Sunshine1239,008
30Tetrikitty [CoM]1137,303
31Billotto07221136,845
32mindukasd [LT]1136,793
33The Boss1133,463
34HyJinx1133,411
35Muffet1132,809
36Deyjia [DH]1131,701
37Sarion [*TA*]1131,203
38Barlow [CoM]1131,042
39Nirvanaishdude [Yarr]1025,944
40chimere1025,447
41Typhonus Drake1023,119
42WinGZerA [Schizo]1023,010
43Lalamiller78921,481
44Variance919,870
45SirRod919,350
46nemzep95918,311
47lobezno16917,456
48CoOkI3_m0n3t3r916,195
49Stargunn357 [Odd]814,087
50Soup813,441
51pyaus812,984
52monkeywings812,648
53GLOBAL [TAOM]811,789
54sir ironwolf711,132
55killermadman [OH]711,107
56babydoll84 [Psycho]711,001
57Mrs_Crystal710,909
58159357456852710,835
59Myth [Knight]79,520
60TheCastOut79,513
61spider79,040
62EustisBlues79,029
63Gizmoid78,381
64Ron Burgandy?78,226
65FireWake [Oath]67,734
66cloosk8t3r67,552
67Receze65,839
68Holdo54,992
69firebird54,312
70thystle154,266
71Terminator [Shush!]53,817
72Rayne53,641
73KrazyKatlady [EA]43,123
74makorouise43,021
75Valen42,979
76jesusfreak42,948
77crazycid42,512
78irc [AQL]42,494
79stingray846 [Bubble]42,361
80caracostea42,333
81Wallofbones42,156
82Malek42,045
83panicattacktr41,985
84Cartwright [NOVA]41,841
85binyan31,747
86Pukkas?31,647
87Elsa Viken31,606
88wraith_hunter_x [=1=]31,587
89Mizura [JIJIQUE]31,582
90Gaz31,561
91Fabrizio31,496
92d3sc3nt31,473
93Dread Dragon [TEAM]31,431
94Wrath of Orion31,038
95RyuFirestorm31,012
96Cat00012738
97doug? [S.M.]2728
98Tanitlina [CoWL]2597
99The bull?2516
100Makeshift1228