Movoda Manual - NeutralTradingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Neutral Trading Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Cat [Ronin]28727,627
2Acrobatic Hobo [Oath]22290,722 (+24)
3The Huntress? [Quaack!!]20234,568+45 (+168)
4Asper20207,768
5Taksas02719196,752
6Duckerz [Quaack!!]18159,159+66 (+333)
7Mirabeau [CoM]18154,637
8Flogsworth McWhippins [Sin Inc]18152,857
9Zombie_Monkey [*NI*]17125,823
10journeyman17120,413
11amithist17119,578
12Pure Hatred []0_o[]16104,238
13IrishHeart [Crops4$]1698,820
14kinuskki [.We.]1697,298
15Lemmiwinks1697,120
16Fatty_Smurf?1591,234
17Evert1588,306
18malkavian [Oath]1587,430
19Itzamna1585,515
20Smurfette [Sin Inc]1584,971
21Anzati1577,968
22D3Lta [Elysium]1471,853
23Inca [DD]1467,447
24kingfisher [SSS]1466,794
25Yahweh [*Y*]1466,497
26equalibrius [rad]1354,116
27Tetrikitty1352,519
28DragonSoul1350,977
29elsabahnur1350,037
30Lemorse1349,351
31StormChaos1243,716
32Icyice1243,595
33DarkHermit [Exodus]1242,938
34Sunshine1239,008
35Billotto07221136,845
36mindukasd [LT]1136,793
37The Boss1133,463
38HyJinx1133,411
39Muffet1132,809
40The Riddler [TAOM]1132,342+18 (+18)
41Deyjia [DH]1131,701
42Sarion [*TA*]1131,233
43Barlow [CoM]1131,090
44Nirvanaishdude [Yarr]1025,944
45chimere1025,447
46Typhonus Drake1023,119
47WinGZerA [Schizo]1023,010
48Lalamiller78921,481
49Variance919,870
50SirRod919,518
51nemzep95918,311
52lobezno16917,456
53CoOkI3_m0n3t3r916,195
54Raff814,993
55Stargunn357 [Odd]814,267
56Soup813,441
57pyaus812,984
58monkeywings [KNIGHTS]812,663
59killermadman [OH]711,179
60sir ironwolf711,132
61babydoll84711,001
62Mrs_Crystal710,909
63159357456852710,853
64Myth [Knight]79,520
65TheCastOut79,513
66spider79,040
67EustisBlues79,029
68Gizmoid78,381
69Ron Burgandy?78,226
70FireWake [Oath]67,752
71cloosk8t3r67,552
72Psychemaster [??]67,142
73Receze65,839
74Holdo54,992
75firebird54,312
76thystle154,266
77Terminator53,817
78Rayne53,641
79KrazyKatlady43,123
80makorouise43,021
81Valen42,979
82jesusfreak42,948
83crazycid42,512
84irc [AQL]42,494
85stingray846 [Bubble]42,361
86caracostea42,333
87Wallofbones42,156
88Malek42,045
89panicattacktr41,985
90Cartwright [NOVA]41,841
91binyan31,747
92Pukkas?31,665
93Elsa Viken31,606
94Fabrizio31,592
95wraith_hunter_x [=1=]31,587
96Mizura31,582
97Gaz31,561
98d3sc3nt31,473
99Dread Dragon [TEAM]31,431
100Wrath of Orion31,038