Movoda Manual - NeutralWoodcuttingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Neutral Woodcutting Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Stargunn357 [Odd]464,886,318
2KrazyKatlady [EA]454,528,901
3The Boss444,147,216
4RocknRoll [CoM]433,611,569
5Anzati423,424,826
6kinuskki [.We.]392,516,919
7Drifter2k [PHX]392,496,721
8shroggy [Midas]382,405,757 (+377)
9Mirabeau [CoM]361,886,294
10journeyman361,868,422
11amithist361,840,971
12Deyjia [DH]351,663,517
13nemzep95321,275,562
14StormChaos [Akatsuki]321,180,793
15Draken_Drainz [~EM~]311,130,757
16killermadman [OH]311,056,058
17caracostea301,028,141
18Cartwright [NOVA]301,015,206
19Itzamna30997,170
20GLOBAL [TAOM]30978,241
21Smurfette [PWI]30912,070
22Fatty_Smurf?28765,041
23monkeywings27638,838
24Mrs_Crystal26595,495
25RogueWar26585,547
26HyJinx26566,501
27stingray846 [Bubble]26555,574
28Dread Dragon [TEAM]25521,295
29Inca [DD]25499,724
30lobezno1625490,498
31Terminator [Shush!]25488,164
32spider25475,310
33babydoll84 [Psycho]24450,118
34Sunshine24448,308
35Asper24415,882
36FireWake [Oath]23396,059
37Trangil [DFA]23391,874
38thystle123369,816
39Sarion [*TA*]23368,081
40Swytch [-]23347,894
41Taksas02722335,776
42Pure Hatred []0_o[]22332,677
43chimere22331,722
44SirRod22328,863
45Rayne22323,525
46Muffet22291,030
47pyaus21282,149
48Typhonus Drake21266,679
49IrishHeart [Crops4$]21266,613
50Barlow [CoM]21264,647
51TheCastOut21261,110
52Lemmiwinks21260,907
53Lemorse21257,099
54gwen []0_o[]21246,582
55sir ironwolf21246,002
56jesusfreak20236,469
57Wrath of Orion20234,043
58Lalamiller7820231,982
59Elsa Viken20231,269
60Evert20228,374
61speedy9000920206,959
62Fabrizio19205,578
63Icyice19198,272
64Tanitlina [CoWL]18171,846
65Malek18160,696
66Gizmoid18156,738
67Mizura [JIJIQUE]18147,977
68panicattacktr18144,496
69WinGZerA [Schizo]17130,735
70CoOkI3_m0n3t3r [PWI]17119,223
71The bull?16110,347
72Ron Burgandy?16108,061
73EustisBlues16106,443
74Nirvanaishdude [Yarr]16103,952
75cloosk8t3r16101,585
76DragonSoul1696,817
77Tetrikitty [CoM]1592,414
78Makeshift1587,676
79RyuFirestorm1586,896
80wraith_hunter_x [=1=]1585,429
81Billotto07221581,966
821593574568521580,075
83mindukasd [LT]1579,522
84BrilliantWinter1577,901
85Pukkas?1476,200
86d3sc3nt1474,899
87Holdo1463,874
88firebird1463,627
89Valen1359,863
90Wallofbones1352,369
91binyan1351,667
92Gaz1350,881
93irc [AQL]1245,676
94Myth [Knight]1243,810
95Soup1132,929
96crazycid1130,655
97Receze1129,715
98Cat00011023,424
99makorouise1023,244
100Variance67,152