Movoda Manual - NeutralWoodcuttingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Neutral Woodcutting Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Zombie_Monkey [GOD]9067,291,915+7,960 (+20,200)
2Mirabeau [CoM]506,695,872+2,376 (+18,972)
3Yahweh [*Y*]485,586,498
4Stargunn357 [Odd]465,041,573
5KrazyKatlady454,528,901
6The Boss444,147,216
7Anzati423,424,826
8Flogsworth McWhippins392,596,002
9kinuskki [.We.]392,516,919
10journeyman361,868,422
11amithist361,843,896
12Deyjia [DH]351,663,517
13malkavian [RED]331,388,900
14nemzep95321,275,562
15jasper98765 [-]321,207,861 (+3,000)
16StormChaos321,180,793
17killermadman [OH]311,125,070
18The Riddler [TAOM]311,097,834
19equalibrius [rad]311,043,920
20caracostea301,028,141
21Cartwright [NOVA]301,015,206
22Itzamna30997,170
23Cat [Ronin]30915,055
24Smurfette [GOD]30912,070
25monkeywings [KNIGHTS]28772,200
26Fatty_Smurf?28765,041
27Mrs_Crystal26595,495
28HyJinx26566,501
29stingray846 [Bubble]26555,574
30elsabahnur26546,091
31Dread Dragon [TEAM]25521,295
32Inca [DD]25499,724
33lobezno1625490,498
34Terminator25488,164
35Psychemaster [??]25484,446
36spider25475,310
37babydoll8424450,118
38Sunshine24448,308
39kingfisher [SSS]24430,069
40Asper24415,882
41FireWake [RED]24411,143
42thystle123369,816
43Sarion [*TA*]23368,081
44SirRod23353,187
45Taksas02722335,776
46Pure Hatred []0_o[]22332,677
47chimere22331,722
48Rayne22323,525
49Muffet22291,030
50Not-me [Paridise]21284,665
51pyaus21282,149
52Barlow [CoM]21270,227
53Typhonus Drake21266,679
54IrishHeart [Crops4$]21266,613
55TheCastOut [Elysium]21261,110
56Lemmiwinks21260,907
57HotTea [LOG]21259,063
58Lemorse21257,099
59sir ironwolf21246,002
60jesusfreak20236,469
61Wrath of Orion20234,043
62Lalamiller7820231,982
63Elsa Viken20231,269
64Evert20228,374
65Fabrizio20211,278
66Icyice19198,272
67Tanitlina18171,846
68Malek18160,696
69Gizmoid18156,738
70Mizura18148,562
71panicattacktr18144,496
72WinGZerA [Schizo]17130,735
73CoOkI3_m0n3t3r17119,223
74The bull?16110,347
75Ron Burgandy?16108,061
76Raff16107,480
77EustisBlues16106,443
78Nirvanaishdude [Yarr]16103,952
79cloosk8t3r16101,585
80DragonSoul1696,817
81Tetrikitty1592,414
82Makeshift1587,676
83RyuFirestorm1586,896
84wraith_hunter_x [=1=]1585,429
85Billotto07221581,966
861593574568521580,075
87mindukasd [LT]1579,522
88BrilliantWinter1577,901
89Pukkas?1476,200
90d3sc3nt1474,899
91doug? [S.M.]1465,710
92Holdo1463,874
93firebird1463,627
94Valen1359,863
95Wallofbones1352,369
96binyan1351,667
97Gaz1350,881
98irc [AQL]1245,676
99Myth [Knight]1243,810
100Soup1132,929