Movoda Manual - NeutralWoodcuttingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Neutral Woodcutting Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Zombie_Monkey [*NI*]8657,098,817
2Stargunn357 [Odd]465,024,221
3KrazyKatlady454,528,901
4Yahweh [*Y*]454,482,998
5The Boss444,147,216
6Mirabeau [CoM]444,011,508 (+16,000)
7Gruntsalot [Radical]443,957,399
8Anzati423,424,826
9Flogsworth McWhippins [Sin Inc]392,596,002
10kinuskki [.We.]392,516,919
11journeyman361,868,422
12amithist361,843,896
13Deyjia [DH]351,663,517
14malkavian [Oath]331,365,572 (+378)
15nemzep95321,275,562
16StormChaos321,180,793
17killermadman [OH]311,125,070
18equalibrius [rad]311,043,920
19caracostea301,028,141
20Cartwright [NOVA]301,015,206
21Itzamna30997,170
22Cat [Ronin]30915,055
23Smurfette [Sin Inc]30912,070
24Thuurak [Dinos]28765,723 (+1,044)
25Fatty_Smurf?28765,041
26monkeywings27638,838
27Mrs_Crystal26595,495
28HyJinx26566,501
29stingray846 [Bubble]26555,574
30elsabahnur26546,091
31Dread Dragon [TEAM]25521,295
32Inca [DD]25499,724
33lobezno1625490,498
34Terminator25488,164
35spider25475,310
36babydoll8424450,118
37Sunshine24448,308
38Asper24415,882
39FireWake [Oath]23396,113
40thystle123369,816
41Sarion [*TA*]23368,081
42SirRod23353,187
43Taksas02722335,776
44Pure Hatred []0_o[]22332,677
45chimere22331,722
46Rayne22323,525
47Muffet22291,030
48pyaus21282,149
49Barlow [CoM]21270,227
50Typhonus Drake21266,679
51IrishHeart [Crops4$]21266,613
52TheCastOut21261,110
53Lemmiwinks21260,907
54Lemorse21257,099
55sir ironwolf21246,002
56jesusfreak20236,469
57Wrath of Orion20234,043
58Lalamiller7820231,982
59Elsa Viken20231,269
60Evert20228,374
61Fabrizio20211,278
62speedy9000920206,959
63Icyice19198,272
64Not-me [Paridise]19189,490
65Tanitlina18171,846
66Malek18160,696
67Gizmoid18156,738
68Mizura18148,562
69panicattacktr18144,496
70WinGZerA [Schizo]17130,735
71CoOkI3_m0n3t3r17119,223
72The bull?16110,347
73Ron Burgandy?16108,061
74EustisBlues16106,443
75Nirvanaishdude [Yarr]16103,952
76cloosk8t3r16101,585
77DragonSoul1696,817
78Tetrikitty1592,414
79hijohn23 [Elysium]1592,297
80Makeshift1587,676
81RyuFirestorm1586,896
82wraith_hunter_x [=1=]1585,429
83Billotto07221581,966
841593574568521580,075
85mindukasd [LT]1579,522
86BrilliantWinter1577,901
87Pukkas?1476,200
88d3sc3nt1474,899
89Chong [Sin Inc]1474,225
90doug? [S.M.]1465,710
91Holdo1463,874
92firebird1463,627
93Valen1359,863
94Wallofbones1352,369
95binyan1351,667
96Gaz1350,881
97Baelrich? []0_o[]1349,315
98irc [AQL]1245,676
99Myth [Knight]1243,810
100Soup1132,929