Movoda Manual - NeutralWoodcuttingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Neutral Woodcutting Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Dr. Strangelove? [JACK]485,592,412+975 (+16,525)
2Stargunn357 [Odd]464,905,974
3Groot [rad]464,753,152
4KrazyKatlady [EA]454,528,901
5The Boss444,147,216
6RocknRoll [CoM]433,625,478
7Anzati423,424,826
8Mirabeau [CoM]402,780,804
9kinuskki [.We.]392,516,919
10journeyman361,868,422
11amithist361,843,896
12Deyjia [DH]351,663,517
13malkavian [Oath]321,288,385 (+2,628)
14nemzep95321,275,562
15StormChaos321,180,793
16Draken_Drainz311,138,425
17killermadman [OH]311,125,070
18caracostea301,028,141
19Cartwright [NOVA]301,015,206
20Itzamna30997,170
21Cat [Ronin]30915,055
22Smurfette [PWI]30912,070
23equalibrius [rad]29846,694
24Fatty_Smurf?28765,041
25monkeywings27638,838
26Mrs_Crystal26595,495
27RogueWar [YGM]26585,547
28HyJinx26566,501
29stingray846 [Bubble]26555,574
30Dread Dragon [TEAM]25521,295
31Inca [DD]25499,724
32lobezno1625490,498
33Terminator25488,164
34spider25475,310
35babydoll8424450,118
36Sunshine24448,308
37Asper24415,882
38FireWake [Oath]23396,113
39Trangil [DFA]23391,874
40thystle123369,816
41Sarion [*TA*]23368,081
42Taksas02722335,776
43SirRod22333,651
44Pure Hatred []0_o[]22332,677
45chimere22331,722
46Rayne22323,525
47Muffet22291,030
48pyaus21282,149
49Barlow [CoM]21270,227
50Typhonus Drake21266,679
51IrishHeart [Crops4$]21266,613
52TheCastOut21261,110
53Lemmiwinks21260,907
54Lemorse21257,099
55sir ironwolf21246,002
56jesusfreak20236,469
57Wrath of Orion20234,043
58Lalamiller7820231,982
59Elsa Viken20231,269
60Evert20228,374
61Fabrizio20211,278
62speedy9000920206,959
63Icyice19198,272
64Tanitlina [CoWL]18171,846
65Malek18160,696
66Gizmoid18156,738
67Mizura [JIJIQUE]18147,977
68panicattacktr18144,496
69WinGZerA [Schizo]17130,735
70CoOkI3_m0n3t3r17119,223
71The bull?16110,347
72Ron Burgandy?16108,061
73EustisBlues16106,443
74Nirvanaishdude [Yarr]16103,952
75cloosk8t3r16101,585
76DragonSoul1696,817
77Tetrikitty [CoM]1592,414
78Makeshift1587,676
79RyuFirestorm1586,896
80wraith_hunter_x [=1=]1585,429
81Billotto07221581,966
821593574568521580,075
83mindukasd [LT]1579,522
84BrilliantWinter1577,901
85Pukkas?1476,200
86d3sc3nt1474,899
87doug? [S.M.]1465,710
88Holdo1463,874
89firebird1463,627
90Valen1359,863
91Wallofbones1352,369
92binyan1351,667
93Gaz1350,881
94Baelrich? []0_o[]1349,315
95irc [AQL]1245,676
96Myth [Knight]1243,810
97Soup1132,929
98crazycid1130,655
99Receze1129,715
100Cat00011023,424