Movoda Manual - NeutralWoodcuttingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Neutral Woodcutting Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Zombie_Monkey [*NI*]8758,755,447+31,320 (+80,080)
2Stargunn357 [Odd]465,024,275
3Yahweh [*Y*]464,932,098+7,500 (+55,175)
4KrazyKatlady454,528,901
5Mirabeau [CoM]444,233,236+5,664 (+11,040)
6The Boss444,147,216
7Anzati423,424,826
8Flogsworth McWhippins [Sin Inc]392,596,002
9kinuskki [.We.]392,516,919
10journeyman361,868,422
11amithist361,843,896
12Deyjia [DH]351,663,517
13malkavian [Oath]331,388,900
14nemzep95321,275,562
15StormChaos321,180,793
16killermadman [OH]311,125,070
17The Riddler [TAOM]311,084,286
18equalibrius [rad]311,043,920
19caracostea301,028,141
20Cartwright [NOVA]301,015,206
21Itzamna30997,170
22Cat [Ronin]30915,055
23Smurfette [Sin Inc]30912,070
24Fatty_Smurf?28765,041
25monkeywings27638,838
26Mrs_Crystal26595,495
27HyJinx26566,501
28stingray846 [Bubble]26555,574
29elsabahnur26546,091
30Dread Dragon [TEAM]25521,295
31Inca [DD]25499,724
32lobezno1625490,498
33Terminator25488,164
34spider25475,310
35babydoll8424450,118
36Sunshine24448,308
37Asper24415,882
38FireWake [Oath]23396,473
39thystle123369,816
40Sarion [*TA*]23368,081
41SirRod23353,187
42Taksas02722335,776
43Pure Hatred []0_o[]22332,677
44chimere22331,722
45Rayne22323,525
46Muffet22291,030
47pyaus21282,149
48Barlow [CoM]21270,227
49Typhonus Drake21266,679
50IrishHeart [Crops4$]21266,613
51TheCastOut21261,110
52Lemmiwinks21260,907
53Lemorse21257,099
54sir ironwolf21246,002
55jesusfreak20236,469
56Wrath of Orion20234,043
57Lalamiller7820231,982
58Elsa Viken20231,269
59kingfisher? [SSS]20231,205 (+7,038)
60Evert20228,374
61Fabrizio20211,278
62D3Lta [Elysium]19204,419
63Icyice19198,272
64Not-me [Paridise]19189,490
65Tanitlina18171,846
66Malek18160,696
67Gizmoid18156,738
68Mizura18148,562
69panicattacktr18144,496
70WinGZerA [Schizo]17130,735
71CoOkI3_m0n3t3r17119,223
72The bull?16110,347
73Ron Burgandy?16108,061
74EustisBlues16106,443
75Nirvanaishdude [Yarr]16103,952
76cloosk8t3r16101,585
77hijohn23 [Elysium]1698,069
78DragonSoul1696,817
79Tetrikitty1592,414
80Makeshift1587,676
81RyuFirestorm1586,896
82wraith_hunter_x [=1=]1585,429
83Billotto07221581,966
841593574568521580,075
85mindukasd [LT]1579,522
86BrilliantWinter1577,901
87Pukkas?1476,200
88d3sc3nt1474,899
89Chong [Sin Inc]1474,225
90doug? [S.M.]1465,710
91Holdo1463,874
92firebird1463,627
93Valen1359,863
94Wallofbones1352,369
95binyan1351,667
96Gaz1350,881
97Baelrich? []0_o[]1349,315
98irc [AQL]1245,676
99Myth [Knight]1243,810
100Soup1132,929