Movoda Manual - NeutralWoodcuttingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Neutral Woodcutting Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Zombie_Monkey [God]9169,088,123
2Mirabeau [CoM]506,816,580
3Yahweh [*Y*]485,594,346
4Stargunn357 [Odd]475,167,051 (+2,268)
5KrazyKatlady454,528,901
6The Boss444,147,216
7Anzati423,424,826
8Flogsworth McWhippins392,596,002
9kinuskki [.We.]392,516,919
10journeyman361,868,422
11amithist361,843,896
12Deyjia [DH]351,663,517
13Ed341,483,115
14malkavian [RED]331,388,900
15nemzep95321,275,562
16StormChaos321,180,793
17killermadman [OH]311,125,070
18The Riddler [TAOM]311,097,834
19equalibrius [rad]311,043,920
20caracostea301,028,141
21Cartwright [NOVA]301,015,206
22Itzamna30997,170
23Cat [Ronin]30915,055
24Smurfette30912,070
25monkeywings [KNIGHTS]28772,200
26Fatty_Smurf?28765,041
27Mrs_Crystal26595,495
28HyJinx26566,501
29stingray846 [Bubble]26555,574
30elsabahnur26546,091
31Dread Dragon [TEAM]25521,295
32Inca [DD]25499,724
33lobezno1625490,498
34Terminator25488,164
35Psychemaster [??]25484,446
36spider25475,310
37babydoll8424450,118
38Sunshine24448,308
39kingfisher [SSS]24430,069
40Asper24415,882
41FireWake [RED]24413,123
42thystle123369,816
43Sarion [*TA*]23368,081
44SirRod23353,187
45Taksas02722335,776
46Pure Hatred []0_o[]22332,677
47chimere22331,722
48Rayne22323,525
49Muffet22291,030
50pyaus21282,149
51Barlow [CoM]21270,227
52Typhonus Drake21266,679
53IrishHeart [Crops4$]21266,613
54TheCastOut [Elysium]21261,110
55Lemmiwinks21260,907
56HotTea [LOG]21259,063
57sir ironwolf21246,002
58jesusfreak20236,469
59Wrath of Orion20234,043
60Lalamiller7820231,982
61Elsa Viken20231,269
62Evert20228,374
63Fabrizio20211,278
64Icyice19198,272
65Tanitlina18171,846
66Malek18160,696
67Gizmoid18156,738
68Chong [Sin Inc]18151,690
69Mizura18148,562
70panicattacktr18144,496
71WinGZerA [Schizo]17130,735
72CoOkI3_m0n3t3r17119,223
73The bull?16110,347
74Ron Burgandy?16108,061
75Raff16107,480
76EustisBlues16106,443
77Nirvanaishdude [Yarr]16103,952
78cloosk8t3r16101,585
79DragonSoul1696,817
80Tetrikitty1592,414
81Makeshift1587,676
82RyuFirestorm1586,896
83wraith_hunter_x [=1=]1585,429
84Billotto07221581,966
851593574568521580,075
86mindukasd [LT]1579,522
87BrilliantWinter1577,901
88Pukkas?1476,200
89d3sc3nt1474,899
90doug? [S.M.]1465,710
91Holdo1463,874
92firebird1463,627
93Valen1359,863
94Wallofbones1352,369
95binyan1351,667
96Gaz1350,881
97irc [AQL]1245,676
98Myth [Knight]1243,810
99Soup1132,929
100crazycid1130,655