Movoda Manual - gizmo

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

giZmo


Member Since: 2010-07-15 20:27:04
Active playing time: 181 Days, 6 Hours, 30 Minutes
Member Number: 0000013328
Character Experience: 10,248,689
Character Level: 56
Highest Skill: Combat Level 66
Nationality: Odtoni


SkillLevelExperienceRank
Character5610,248,689751
Speed382,263,428668
Mining23396,9541,105
Combat6619,362,483529
Magic23371,928835
Trading1131,1081,173
Woodcutting21270,2791,521
Smithing1243,9921,168
Construction413,218,785285
Cooking1243,1451,661
Fishing25483,040702
Crafting1354,762995
Harvesting22321,2521,134
Cards916,527143










Monsters killed by giZmo
  • 1 Baby Dragon
  • 1 Baby Flame Giant
  • 10 Baby Frost Giant
  • 16 Barktomi Fighter
  • 13 Barktomi Raider
  • 53 Bay Shark
  • 2,696 Bear
  • 4,262 Bronze Golem
  • 958 Brown Toad
  • 74 Bunny
  • 32 Cave Dragon
  • 25,224 Cave Goblin
  • 5,730 Cavelurk
  • 432 Chicken
  • 3,052 Cougar
  • 8,114 Deer
  • 1 Dennech Cehuvah
  • 16,286 Elephant
  • 16 Fairy
  • 4,042 Fox
  • 511 Frog
  • 89 Ghost
  • 5 Giant Black Bat
  • 139 Giant Bomb Beetle
  • 128 Giant Bug Beetle
  • 137 Giant Ravager Beetle
  • 171 Giant Salamander
  • 3 Gold Golem
  • 41 Great White Shark
  • 7 Griffin
  • 509 Grizzly Bear
  • 1,667 Grue
  • 1,333 Hawk
  • 49 Headless Horseman
  • 25,837 Hobgoblin
  • 4,334 Iron Golem
  • 101 Jade Golem
  • 4 Killer Dolphin
  • 83,188 Killer Vine
  • 1 King Bear
  • 1 Kraken
  • 10,245 Lion
  • 84,559 Living Oak
  • 101 Lizard Warrior
  • 95 Lizardman
  • 51 Maanvaki Scout
  • 25 Maanvaki Shaman
  • 121 Maanvaki Warrior
  • 44 Marakite Mage
  • 22 Marakite Master
  • 30 Marakite Trainee
  • 171 Minotaur
  • 1,391 Mountain Goat
  • 1,436 Mountain Lion
  • 9 Nagaromi Infantry
  • 316 Nagaromi Miner
  • 1,377 Nagaromi Scout
  • 20 Nagaromi Spearman
  • 308 Nagaromi Woodcutter
  • 121 Parrot
  • 441 Pirate
  • 15 Pirate Admiral
  • 130 Pirate Captain
  • 191 Pirate Grenadier
  • 1 Quarter Master
  • 1 Raging Tree
  • 228 Rhizard
  • 74 Rhizard Plunderer
  • 68 Rhizard Prowler
  • 67 Saphirik Warrior
  • 17 Sjirkomi Cook
  • 6 Sjirkomi Shaman
  • 21 Sjirkomi Soldier
  • 152 Squirrel
  • 4,296 Steel Golem
  • 1,811 Vampire
  • 5 White Bat
  • 18,515 Wild Elven Gatherer
  • 18,415 Wild Elven Hunter
  • 64 Willow
  • 499 Wolf


People killed by giZmo
fatboyzcaraudio has been killed by giZmo
gilly was killed by giZmo

Can continue next part of Journey Quest on 3/9/18




5356 People have partied on this page






babybmine gave your page some love.





suzanne-a stopped by to :hugs: my fellow guildie. :D


Brynhild was here :P


amaya was here:D


The Duke says Draw Pilgrim


Happy birthday!




Faerie fluttered by to say hello. :) 2K11