Movoda Manual - ErfdarTradingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Erfdar Trading Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Transport [TAOM]413,161,331
2Nestea413,136,224
3squishyblob [X]341,582,623
4SirKnight [Bubble]331,431,595 (+210)
5ChingRoarz321,286,160
6Celsia [Sane?]30932,811
7Mandi29866,624
8Drax [DH]29809,094 (+48)
9minichibi [Oath]28785,526
10Kavin [JAG]27687,432
11parn [Ghost]27652,944
12EvilGenius1 [Evil]27647,002
13Testament [Evil]27626,450
14Gloruna [Alive!]27622,968
15Ghislaine [PHX]26609,217
16snow_angel [*UH*]26570,319
17jeandk [TEAM]26551,591
18Morpheus [Solar]26540,536
19chemish25528,536
20manicman [MAD]25487,484
21esnow [X]24453,410
22Hidan [Akatsuki]24417,960
23DKC [CoM]24407,188
24Dalamar [DEATH.]24406,033
25Chey [X]24399,607
26sony [Jade]23386,763
27Katani23369,909
28Alaric [Blue]23359,955 (+96)
29Chowtime [PHX]23345,077
30Fiyona [Crops4$]23344,293
31Tamara Greystone [SSS]22337,014
32lebum22328,922
33Josy [*Y*]22324,489
34blueSilver [PHX]22312,151
35Ninjalemon22311,682
36DeeDee [PHX]21279,013
37Luke [Sane?]21277,185 (+399)
38Dubh [Sane?]21276,734 (+57)
39Cats Eyes [~Eyes~]21275,964
40Laidback21268,908
41Veridis [OakPhish]21261,603
42jaberi2321253,981
43StillCrazy [X]20243,534
44Angel 67 [T*BuD]20234,508
45Mercedes [*Mist*]20230,373
46Londoe Black [Bubble]20226,241
47Genesis!? [???]20225,078
48Lotheneil [TME]19204,027
49The Mad Scientist19193,266
50CRAZYKpopz [Ghost]19180,980
51law310 [*Y*]19180,521
52MagYona [Allure]19179,899
53Widdie [Crops4$]19177,964
54LadySharona19177,228
55Mystical19174,346
56Meggie [Bubble]19173,227
57Mel [PHX]18172,686 (+33)
58Patangbaz [ToM]18171,820
59Delapa [PWI]18171,123
60Moth [7sins]18170,514
61bigdavedee [MAD]18169,986
62FacetiousFemme [rad]18168,395
63Infopumper [Evil~AI]18168,303
64Scally [Seek]18165,162
65JoveS [WORLD]18163,613
66peachtails18163,549
67Sw00x [Alcatraz]18163,424
68Teddy Bear [*Mist*]18160,446
69Laume [*TA*]18157,820
70Runkies18157,526
71Aelosatia [311]18155,663
72nightpaws_ [Orca]18155,474
73RatFink18154,482
74justamess [Solar]18154,056
75antiwolf666 [firesoul]18153,657
76Nikudorei?18153,347
77Cayenne [Blue]18150,556
78Divine of Rexaura18150,353
79whelpers18150,291
80Ashran [DH]18150,057
81funtobenora [PWI]18148,463
82Nitestocker [PHX]18147,686
83Arsen18147,548
84vlgryphon18147,487
85karnos18145,223
86Nhara [Bubble]18145,000
87Vixen [KNIGHTS]18144,372 (+237)
88Trickster18143,642
89Dya [X]17142,469
90No one [rad]17133,628
91Bigaxe [PHX]17133,626
92Lady Rhiannon [~EM~]17132,196
93blackchaos [*Y*]17131,709
94Purple [Bubble]17128,860
95Wombat []0_o[]17128,824
96Sir Hefty_Smurf17127,570
97beavis [~Eyes~]17127,293
98jhoker [X]17124,854
99zysx [TEAM]17123,294
100Towelie [WHaT!?]17122,719