Movoda Manual - ErfdarTradingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Erfdar Trading Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Proterius [DD]423,449,241+2,674 (+5,058)
2Transport [TAOM]413,161,331
3Nestea413,136,224
4squishyblob [X]341,582,623
5SirKnight [Bubble]341,480,734
6ChingRoarz321,286,160
7Celsia [Sane?]30963,267 (+347)
8Mandi29866,624
9minichibi [Oath]28791,142
10Chickaroo [TAOM]28787,866 (+504)
11parn [*NI*]27691,284
12Kavin [JAG]27687,432
13snow_angel [*UH*]27680,071+75 (+306)
14EvilGenius1 [Evil]27647,002
15Gloruna [Alive!]27622,968
16Ghislaine [PHX]26609,217
17manicman [MAD]26597,853+64 (+1,342)
18jeandk [TEAM]26551,591
19Morpheus [SoulLess]26543,940
20chemish25528,536
21esnow [X]24453,410
22Hidan [Akatsuki]24418,200
23DKC [CoM]24410,173
24Dalamar [DEATH.]24406,033
25Cuddly Teddy Bear [LOG]24403,991+15 (+105)
26sprite [Elysium]24401,509
27Chey [X]24399,607
28sony [Jade]23386,811
29Katani23369,909
30RocknRoll [SQ]23361,837+33 (+96)
31Luke [Sane?]23360,130
32Chowtime23345,077
33Fiyona [Crops4$]23344,293
34Tamara Greystone [SSS]22337,014
35lebum22328,922
36Josy [*Y*]22325,240
37blueSilver [PHX]22312,151
38Ninjalemon22311,682
39Wolfmage [Avalon]22298,442
40Stoney_Smurf [Sin Inc]22298,433
41Quadiam [Cave]21284,333
42Dubh [Sane?]21280,163
43DeeDee21279,013
44Cats Eyes [~Eyes~]21275,964
45Laidback21268,908
46Veridis [OakPhish]21261,603
47Mel21260,117
48jaberi2321253,981
49StillCrazy [X]21250,618
50Lynwalk [TKT]20235,355
51Mercedes [*Mist*]20230,457
52Londoe Black [Bubble]20226,241
53Genesis!? [???]20225,078
54Lotheneil [TME]19204,027
55The Mad Scientist19193,266
56Meggie [Bubble]19183,823
57MagYona [Allure]19182,467
58CRAZYKpopz [Ghost]19180,980
59law310 [*Y*]19180,521
60LadySharona19177,228
61Hulking Draugr [Unmuted]19175,327
62SassyBear [Crops4$]19174,890
63Mystical19174,346
64Patangbaz [ToM]18171,820
65Moth [7sins]18170,514
66bigdavedee [MAD]18170,058
67FacetiousFemme [rad]18168,395
68Infopumper [Evil~AI]18168,303
69Scally [Seek]18165,162
70JoveS [WORLD]18163,613
71peachtails18163,549
72Sw00x [Alcatraz]18163,424
73Teddy Bear [*Mist*]18160,689
74Laume [*TA*]18157,820
75Runkies18157,526
76Dr. Strangelove? [JACK]18156,096
77nightpaws_ [Orca]18155,474
78RatFink18154,482
79justamess [SoulLess]18154,056
80antiwolf666 [firesoul]18153,657
81Cayenne [Blue]18150,556
82Divine of Rexaura18150,353
83whelpers18150,291
84Ashran [DH]18150,057
85Nitestocker [PHX]18149,888
86LadyLynn [EA]18148,609 (+72)
87Dya [X]18148,568
88DamienMarlock [Sane?]18148,201
89Arsen18147,548
90vlgryphon18147,487
91karnos18145,223
92Nhara [Bubble]18145,000
93Trickster18143,642
94Bigaxe [PHX]17133,626
95Lady Rhiannon [~EM~]17132,812
96blackchaos [*Y*]17131,709
97Purple [Bubble]17128,860
98Wombat []0_o[]17128,839
99Sir Hefty_Smurf17127,570
100beavis [~Eyes~]17127,293