Movoda Manual - ErfdarTradingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Erfdar Trading Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1pibird [Home]5912,883,301+800 (+988)
2Transport [TAOM]413,161,331
3Nestea413,136,224
4squishyblob [X]341,582,623
5SirKnight [DD]341,493,298+120 (+120)
6RedScorpion [~MM~]331,437,713+600 (+600)
7ChingRoarz321,286,160
8Judas Goat [Ronin]321,167,754+432 (+1,428)
9Celsia [Sane?]30988,188
10Mandi29866,624
11Dawnare [Radical]28736,362+1,359 (+1,449)
12snow_angel [*UH*]28706,243+75 (+120)
13parn [Dragoons]27693,042
14Kavin [JAG]27687,432
15EvilGenius1 [Evil]27647,002
16manicman [MAD]27634,948+312 (+336)
17Gloruna [Alive!]27622,968
18Ghislaine [PHX]26609,217
19jeandk [TEAM]26551,591
20Morpheus [SoulLess]26543,940
21chemish25528,536
22esnow [X]24453,410
23DKC [CoM]24426,497
24Hidan [Akatsuki]24419,328
25Cuddly Teddy Bear [LOG]24407,321
26Dalamar [DEATH.]24406,033
27sprite24401,509
28Chey [X]24399,607
29Alaric [Blue]23390,440
30Luke [Sane?]23388,861+150 (+402)
31Deer Slayer [311]23387,537+309 (+807)
32sony [Jade]23386,811
33Katani23369,909
34Chowtime23345,077
35Fiyona [Crops4$]23344,293
36Tamara Greystone [SSS]22337,014
37lebum22328,922
38Josy [*Y*]22325,240
39Lildor [LOG]22324,132+48 (+144)
40blueSilver [PHX]22312,151
41Ninjalemon22311,682
42Quadiam [Cave]22309,582+24 (+72)
43Stoney_Smurf [Sin Inc]22298,451
44Wolfmage [Avalon]22298,442
45Dubh [Sane?]21280,187
46DeeDee21279,013
47Cats Eyes [~Eyes~]21275,964
48Mel [*NI*]21271,574+411 (+642)
49Laidback21268,908
50Veridis [OakPhish]21261,603
51jaberi2321253,981
52StillCrazy [X]21250,618
53Lynwalk [TKT]20235,355
54Mercedes [*Mist*]20230,457
55Londoe Black [Bubble]20226,241
56Genesis!? [???]20225,078
57Lotheneil [TME]19204,027
58The Mad Scientist19193,266
59Meggie [Bubble]19184,450
60MagYona [Allure]19182,467
61CRAZYKpopz [Ghost]19180,980
62law310 [*Y*]19180,521
63LadySharona19177,228
64Hulking Draugr [Unmuted]19175,327
65Mystical19174,346
66Patangbaz [ToM]18171,820
67Moth [7sins]18170,514
68bigdavedee [MAD]18170,076
69FacetiousFemme [rad]18168,395
70Infopumper [Evil~AI]18168,303
71Scally [Seek]18167,157 (+48)
72Nikudorei?18164,625
73JoveS [WORLD]18163,613
74peachtails18163,549
75Sw00x18163,424
76Teddy Bear [*Mist*]18160,689
77Laume [*TA*]18157,820
78Runkies18157,526
79Dr. Strangelove? [JACK]18156,181
80nightpaws_ [Orca]18155,474
81RatFink18154,482
82justamess [SoulLess]18154,056
83antiwolf666 [firesoul]18153,657
84Cayenne [Blue]18150,556
85Divine of Rexaura18150,353
86whelpers18150,291
87Ashran [DH]18150,057
88LadyLynn [EA]18150,007+18 (+18)
89Nitestocker [PHX]18149,888
90Dya [X]18149,207
91judgejon [Haven]18149,176
92Arsen18147,548
93vlgryphon18147,487
94karnos18145,223
95Nhara [Bubble]18145,000
96Trickster18143,642
97Bigaxe [PHX]17133,668
98Lady Rhiannon [~EM~]17132,968
99blackchaos [*Y*]17131,709
100subforshort [-]17131,435