Movoda Manual - ErfdarTradingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Erfdar Trading Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1pibird [Home]5812,317,763 (+51)
2Proterius [DD]423,388,035+516 (+4,250)
3Transport [TAOM]413,161,331
4Nestea413,136,224
5squishyblob [X]341,582,623
6ChingRoarz321,286,160
7Neddy30979,603
8Celsia [Sane?]30962,005
9Mandi29866,624
10minichibi [Oath]28791,088
11Chickaroo [TAOM]28778,922+54 (+756)
12parn [*NI*]27691,284
13Kavin [JAG]27687,432
14snow_angel [*UH*]27668,332+18 (+123)
15Dawnare [Radical]27653,979+1,962 (+3,321)
16EvilGenius1 [Evil]27647,002
17Gloruna [Alive!]27622,968
18Ghislaine [PHX]26609,217
19manicman [MAD]26572,196+248 (+368)
20jeandk [TEAM]26551,591
21Morpheus [SoulLess]26543,940
22chemish25528,536
23esnow [X]24453,410
24Enkidu [Lone]24429,840 (+201)
25Hidan [Akatsuki]24418,200
26DKC [CoM]24409,306 (+33)
27Dalamar [DEATH.]24406,033
28Cuddly Teddy Bear [LOG]24402,662
29sprite [Elysium]24401,509
30Chey [X]24399,607
31sony [Jade]23386,811
32Katani23369,909
33RocknRoll [SQ]23358,927+15 (+60)
34Luke [Sane?]23356,722+24 (+126)
35Chowtime23345,077
36Fiyona [Crops4$]23344,293
37Tamara Greystone [SSS]22337,014
38lebum22328,922
39Josy [*Y*]22325,240
40blueSilver [PHX]22312,151
41Ninjalemon22311,682
42Wolfmage [Avalon]22298,442
43Stoney_Smurf [Sin Inc]22298,433
44Quadiam [Cave]21283,754 (+24)
45Dubh [Sane?]21280,049
46DeeDee21279,013
47Cats Eyes [~Eyes~]21275,964
48Laidback21268,908
49Veridis [OakPhish]21261,603
50Mel21260,117
51jaberi2321253,981
52StillCrazy [X]21250,618
53Lynwalk [TKT]20235,088
54Mercedes [*Mist*]20230,457
55Londoe Black [Bubble]20226,241
56Genesis!? [???]20225,078
57Baspall []0_o[]20212,684
58Lotheneil [TME]19204,027
59The Mad Scientist19193,266
60Meggie [Bubble]19183,553 (+18)
61MagYona [Allure]19182,467
62CRAZYKpopz [Ghost]19180,980
63law310 [*Y*]19180,521
64LadySharona19177,228
65Hulking Draugr [Unmuted]19175,327
66Mystical19174,346
67Patangbaz [ToM]18171,820
68Moth [7sins]18170,514
69bigdavedee [MAD]18170,058
70FacetiousFemme [rad]18168,395
71Infopumper [Evil~AI]18168,303
72Scally [Seek]18165,162
73JoveS [WORLD]18163,613
74peachtails18163,549
75Sw00x [Alcatraz]18163,424
76Nikudorei?18161,529
77Teddy Bear [*Mist*]18160,689
78Laume [*TA*]18157,820
79Runkies18157,526
80Dr. Strangelove? [JACK]18156,044
81nightpaws_ [Orca]18155,474
82RatFink18154,482
83justamess [SoulLess]18154,056
84antiwolf666 [firesoul]18153,657
85Cayenne [Blue]18150,556
86Divine of Rexaura18150,353
87whelpers18150,291
88Ashran [DH]18150,057
89Nitestocker [PHX]18149,888
90Dya [X]18148,448
91DamienMarlock [Sane?]18148,201
92LadyLynn [EA]18148,075
93Arsen18147,548
94vlgryphon18147,487
95karnos18145,223
96Nhara [Bubble]18145,000
97Trickster18143,642
98Bigaxe [PHX]17133,626
99Lady Rhiannon [~EM~]17132,812
100blackchaos [*Y*]17131,709