Movoda Manual - ErfdarTradingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Erfdar Trading Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1pibird [Home]5711,339,709 (+70)
2Santa.Ed? [~WB~]443,990,446+129 (+870)
3Transport [TAOM]413,161,331
4Nestea413,136,224
5Aglarele [CoM]402,741,327 (+769)
6Gwork [Olympus]372,118,977
7squishyblob [X]341,582,623
8RedScorpion [~MM~]321,300,965
9ChingRoarz321,286,160
10Celsia [Sane?]30917,308
11Mandi29866,624
12Avalanche [CoM]29806,260 (+2,297)
13Kavin [JAG]27687,432
14parn [Ghost]27652,944
15EvilGenius1 [Evil]27647,002
16Gloruna [Alive!]27622,968
17Ghislaine [PHX]26609,163
18jeandk [TEAM]26551,591
19snow_angel [*UH*]26547,642 (+231)
20Morpheus [Solar]26540,536
21chemish25528,536
22esnow [X]24453,410
23manicman [MAD]24407,557
24DKC [CoM]24406,537
25Chey [X]24399,607
26sony [Jade]23386,073
27Katani23369,909
28Alaric [Blue]23354,982
29Chowtime [PHX]23345,077
30Fiyona [Crops4$]23344,293
31Tamara Greystone [SSS]22337,014
32KMax [ΩMNI]22333,545
33lebum22328,922
34Josy [*Y*]22324,489
35blueSilver [PHX]22312,151
36Ninjalemon22311,682
37DeeDee [PHX]21279,013
38Cats Eyes [~Eyes~]21275,964
39Dubh [Sane?]21274,904
40Laidback21268,908
41Luke [Sane?]21267,267+48 (+225)
42Veridis [OakPhish]21261,603
43jaberi2321253,981
44StillCrazy [X]20243,534
45Gold Coin [TAOM]20237,570
46Angel 67 [T*BuD]20230,482 (+333)
47Mercedes [*Mist*]20230,373
48Londoe Black [Bubble]20226,241
49Genesis!? [???]20225,078
50Lotheneil [TME]19204,027
51The Mad Scientist19193,266
52CRAZYKpopz [Ghost]19180,980
53law310 [*Y*]19180,521
54MagYona [Allure]19178,321
55Widdie [Crops4$]19177,964
56LadySharona19177,228
57Mystical19174,346
58Meggie [Bubble]18172,798
59Patangbaz [ToM]18171,820
60Delapa [PWI]18170,748
61Moth [Bowl]18170,514
62bigdavedee [MAD]18169,935
63Infopumper [Evil~AI]18168,303
64FacetiousFemme [rad]18167,027
65Scally [Seek]18165,162
66peachtails18163,549
67Sw00x [Alcatraz]18163,424
68JoveS [CoM]18163,268
69Teddy Bear [*Mist*]18160,446
70Laume [*TA*]18157,820
71Runkies18157,526
72nightpaws_ [Orca]18155,474
73Aelosatia [311]18155,381
74RatFink18154,482
75justamess [Solar]18154,056
76antiwolf666 [firesoul]18153,657
77Dr. Strangelove?18150,907
78Cayenne [Blue]18150,556
79Nikudorei?18150,482 (+87)
80Divine of Rexaura18150,353
81whelpers18150,291
82Ashran [DH]18150,057
83Mel [PHX]18147,964+45 (+165)
84Nitestocker [PHX]18147,587
85Arsen18147,548
86vlgryphon18147,487
87funtobenora [PWI]18147,041
88karnos18145,223
89Nhara [Bubble]18145,000
90Trickster18143,642
91Dya [X]17142,469
92No one [*Mist*]17133,628
93Bigaxe [PHX]17133,626
94Lady Rhiannon [~EM~]17132,118
95blackchaos [*Y*]17131,709
96Purple [Bubble]17128,860
97Wombat []0_o[]17128,794
98Sir Hefty_Smurf17127,570
99beavis [~Eyes~]17127,293
100jhoker [X]17124,854