Movoda Manual - ErfdarTradingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Erfdar Trading Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Transport [TAOM]413,161,331
2Nestea413,136,224
3Aglarele [PHX]402,912,169
4squishyblob [X]341,582,623
5ChingRoarz321,286,160
6Celsia [Sane?]30956,942
7Neddy [JACK]29871,050+1,434 (+3,819)
8Mandi29866,624
9minichibi [Oath]28790,740 (+18)
10Chickaroo [TAOM]28759,763 (+45)
11Aversin [Ashia]28743,047+250 (+1,147)
12Kavin [JAG]27687,432
13parn [Overlord]27663,299
14snow_angel [*UH*]27647,726+183 (+273)
15EvilGenius1 [Evil]27647,002
16Dawnare [Radical]27625,909
17Gloruna [Alive!]27622,968
18Ghislaine [PHX]26609,217
19jeandk [TEAM]26551,591
20manicman [MAD]26551,262+971 (+1,082)
21Morpheus [SoulLess]26543,921
22chemish25528,536
23esnow [X]24453,410
24Hidan [Akatsuki]24418,158
25DKC [CoM]24409,000
26Dalamar [DEATH.]24406,033
27Chey [X]24399,607
28Cuddly Teddy Bear [LOG]23388,496 (+123)
29sony [Jade]23386,763
30Katani23369,909
31Chowtime23345,077
32Fiyona [Crops4$]23344,293
33Luke [Sane?]23343,159+72 (+327)
34Tamara Greystone [SSS]22337,014
35lebum22328,922
36Josy [*Y*]22325,240
37blueSilver [PHX]22312,151
38Ninjalemon22311,682
39Wolfmage [Avalon]22298,442
40Stoney_Smurf [Sin Inc]22298,235
41Quadiam [Cave]21282,833
42Dubh [Sane?]21279,139
43DeeDee21279,013
44Cats Eyes [~Eyes~]21275,964
45Laidback21268,908
46Veridis [OakPhish]21261,603
47jaberi2321253,981
48StillCrazy [X]21250,618
49Mel [JACK]20238,227 (+165)
50Lynwalk [TKT]20233,525 (+18)
51Mercedes [*Mist*]20230,457
52Londoe Black [Bubble]20226,241
53Genesis!? [???]20225,078
54Baspall []0_o[]20212,165
55Lotheneil [TME]19204,027
56The Mad Scientist19193,266
57MagYona [Allure]19182,374
58Meggie [DD]19181,744
59CRAZYKpopz [Ghost]19180,980
60law310 [*Y*]19180,521
61LadySharona19177,228
62Hulking Draugr [Muted]19175,327
63Mystical19174,346
64Patangbaz [ToM]18171,820
65Moth [7sins]18170,514
66bigdavedee [MAD]18170,040
67FacetiousFemme [rad]18168,395
68Infopumper [Evil~AI]18168,303
69Scally [Seek]18165,162
70JoveS [WORLD]18163,613
71peachtails18163,549
72Sw00x [Alcatraz]18163,424
73Teddy Bear [*Mist*]18160,689
74Nikudorei? [JACK]18159,414+18 (+36)
75Laume [*TA*]18157,820
76Runkies18157,526
77Aelosatia [311]18156,427
78nightpaws_ [Orca]18155,474
79RatFink18154,482
80justamess [SoulLess]18154,056
81antiwolf666 [firesoul]18153,657
82Cayenne [Blue]18150,556
83Divine of Rexaura18150,353
84whelpers18150,291
85Ashran [DH]18150,057
86Nitestocker [PHX]18149,888
87DamienMarlock [Sane?]18148,177
88Dya [X]18147,662
89Arsen18147,548
90vlgryphon18147,487
91ladyLynn [TAOM]18145,909
92Groot [rad]18145,334+84 (+102)
93karnos18145,223
94Nhara [Bubble]18145,000
95Trickster18143,642
96No one [Sin Inc]17133,718
97Bigaxe [PHX]17133,626
98Lady Rhiannon [~EM~]17132,430
99blackchaos [*Y*]17131,709
100Purple [Bubble]17128,860