Movoda Manual - ErfdarTradingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Erfdar Trading Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1pibird [Home]5912,617,116 (+1,521)
2Transport [TAOM]413,161,331
3Nestea413,136,224
4squishyblob [X]341,582,623
5SirKnight [Bubble]341,488,549
6ChingRoarz321,286,160
7Judas Goat [Ronin]311,128,103+15 (+828)
8Celsia [Sane?]30970,398
9Mandi29866,624
10Aversin [Ashia]29837,807 (+849)
11minichibi [Oath]29813,943
12snow_angel [*UH*]27693,280 (+75)
13parn [Dragoons]27692,829
14Kavin [JAG]27687,432
15EvilGenius1 [Evil]27647,002
16manicman [MAD]27631,805
17Gloruna [Alive!]27622,968
18Ghislaine [PHX]26609,217
19jeandk [TEAM]26551,591
20Morpheus [SoulLess]26543,940
21chemish25528,536
22esnow [X]24453,410
23DKC [CoM]24426,188
24Hidan [Akatsuki]24419,328
25Cuddly Teddy Bear [LOG]24406,373 (+18)
26Dalamar [DEATH.]24406,033
27sprite24401,509
28Chey [X]24399,607
29Alaric [Blue]23390,440
30sony [Jade]23386,811
31Katani23369,909
32Luke [Sane?]23368,491
33Chowtime23345,077
34Fiyona [Crops4$]23344,293
35Tamara Greystone [SSS]22337,014
36lebum22328,922
37Josy [*Y*]22325,240
38Lildor [LOG]22319,107 (+48)
39blueSilver [PHX]22312,151
40Ninjalemon22311,682
41Stoney_Smurf [Sin Inc]22298,451
42Wolfmage [Avalon]22298,442
43Dubh [Sane?]21280,187
44DeeDee21279,013
45Cats Eyes [~Eyes~]21275,964
46Laidback21268,908
47Veridis [OakPhish]21261,603
48Mel [*NI*]21260,150
49jaberi2321253,981
50StillCrazy [X]21250,618
51Lynwalk [TKT]20235,355
52Mercedes [*Mist*]20230,457
53Londoe Black [Bubble]20226,241
54Genesis!? [???]20225,078
55Lotheneil [TME]19204,027
56The Mad Scientist19193,266
57Meggie [Bubble]19184,327
58MagYona [Allure]19182,467
59CRAZYKpopz [Ghost]19180,980
60law310 [*Y*]19180,521
61LadySharona19177,228
62Hulking Draugr [Unmuted]19175,327
63Mystical19174,346
64Patangbaz [ToM]18171,820
65Moth [7sins]18170,514
66bigdavedee [MAD]18170,076
67FacetiousFemme [rad]18168,395
68Infopumper [Evil~AI]18168,303
69Scally [Seek]18165,162
70JoveS [WORLD]18163,613
71peachtails18163,549
72Sw00x [Alcatraz]18163,424
73Teddy Bear [*Mist*]18160,689
74Laume [*TA*]18157,820
75Runkies18157,526
76Dr. Strangelove? [JACK]18156,151
77nightpaws_ [Orca]18155,474
78RatFink18154,482
79justamess [SoulLess]18154,056
80antiwolf666 [firesoul]18153,657
81Cayenne [Blue]18150,556
82Divine of Rexaura18150,353
83whelpers18150,291
84Ashran [DH]18150,057
85Nitestocker [PHX]18149,888
86LadyLynn [EA]18149,572
87Dya [X]18149,135
88DamienMarlock [Sane?]18148,414
89Arsen18147,548
90vlgryphon18147,487
91karnos18145,223
92Nhara [Bubble]18145,000
93Trickster18143,642
94judgejon [Haven]17138,196 (+312)
95Bigaxe [PHX]17133,626
96Lady Rhiannon [~EM~]17132,920
97blackchaos [*Y*]17131,709
98Purple [Bubble]17128,860
99Wombat []0_o[]17128,839
100subforshort [-]17127,572