Movoda Manual - ErfdarTradingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Erfdar Trading Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Transport [TAOM]413,161,331
2Nestea413,136,224
3Gwork [Olympus]372,103,720+291 (+291)
4Buckaroo Banzai [7Sins]361,822,431 (+465)
5squishyblob [X]341,582,623
6ChingRoarz321,286,160
7Celsia [Sane?]29902,246 (+60)
8Mandi [Alive!]29866,624
9minichibi [Oath]28763,002
10Avalanche [Wytches]28749,096
11Cajun [~,~]27698,364
12Kavin [JAG]27687,432
13parn [Ghost]27649,506
14EvilGenius1 [Evil]27647,002
15Gloruna [Alive!]27622,932
16jeandk [TEAM]26551,591
17Morpheus [Solar]26540,536
18snow_angel [*UH*]25529,612+60 (+120)
19chemish25528,536
20esnow [X]24453,410
21DKC [CoM]24405,340
22Chey [X]24399,607
23sony [Jade]23386,073
24Katani23369,909
25Alaric [Blue]23345,704
26Chowtime [PHX]23345,077
27Fiyona [Crops4$]23344,293
28Tamara Greystone [SSS]22337,014
29KMax22332,027
30lebum22328,922
31Josy [*Y*]22324,489
32blueSilver [PHX]22312,043
33Ninjalemon22311,682
34DeeDee [PHX]21277,924+288 (+1,545)
35Cats Eyes [~Eyes~]21275,964
36Dubh [Sane?]21273,621
37Laidback21268,908
38Veridis [OakPhish]21261,603
39jaberi2321253,981
40Luke [Sane?]21250,506+111 (+381)
41StillCrazy [X]20243,534
42Enkidu [LofL]20241,888
43Gold Coin [TAOM]20237,570
44Mercedes [*Mist*]20230,355
45Londoe Black [Bubble]20226,241
46Genesis!? [???]20225,078
47Angel 67 [T*BuD]20223,873+264 (+264)
48Lotheneil [TME]19204,027
49The Mad Scientist19193,266
50CRAZYKpopz [Ghost]19180,980
51law310 [*Y*]19180,521
52Widdie [Crops4$]19177,964
53LadySharona19177,228
54MagYona [Allure]19174,379+39 (+174)
55Mystical19174,346
56Meggie [Bubble]18171,884 (+36)
57Patangbaz [ToM]18171,820
58Moth [7Sins]18170,514
59bigdavedee [MAD]18169,893
60Delapa [PWI]18168,951
61Infopumper [Evil~AI]18168,303
62FacetiousFemme [rad]18167,027
63Scally [Seek]18165,162
64peachtails18163,549
65Sw00x [Alcatraz]18163,424
66JoveS [CoM]18162,800
67Laume [*TA*]18157,820
68Runkies18157,526
69nightpaws_ [Orca]18155,474
70RatFink18154,482
71antiwolf666 [firesoul]18153,657
72justamess [Solar]18151,503
73Cayenne [Blue]18150,556
74Divine of Rexaura18150,353
75whelpers18150,291
76Ashran [DH]18150,057
77Arsen18147,548
78vlgryphon18147,487
79DamienMarlock [Sane?]18146,348
80funtobenora [PWI]18145,973
81Dr. Strangelove? [MUD]18145,414
82karnos18145,223
83Nhara [Bubble]18145,000
84Trickster18143,642
85Dya [X]17142,469
86Mel [PHX]17136,387+234 (+381)
87No one [*Mist*]17133,628
88Bigaxe [PHX]17133,626
89Nitestocker [PHX]17133,454 (+15)
90Lady Rhiannon [~EM~]17131,884
91blackchaos [*Y*]17131,709
92Purple [Bubble]17128,860
93Kali [ΩMNI]17128,815
94Wombat []0_o[]17127,891 (+60)
95Sir Hefty_Smurf17127,570
96beavis [~Eyes~]17127,293
97jhoker [X]17124,854
98zysx [TEAM]17123,294
99Groot [rad]17122,725+32 (+304)
100Towelie [WHaT!?]17122,719