Movoda Manual - ErfdarTradingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Erfdar Trading Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Ed [~WB~]444,141,206+45 (+474)
2Transport [TAOM]413,161,331
3Nestea413,136,224
4The Dude [7sins]362,001,243 (+786)
5squishyblob [X]341,582,623
6krunchy [firesoul]331,457,963+24 (+63)
7SirKnight [Bubble]331,440,232+63 (+63)
8ChingRoarz321,286,160
9Celsia [Sane?]30935,754 (+201)
10Mandi29866,624
11minichibi [Oath]28785,830
12Kavin [JAG]27687,432
13parn [Overlord]27663,299
14EvilGenius1 [Evil]27647,002
15Testament [Evil]27626,633+24 (+24)
16Gloruna [Alive!]27622,968
17Ghislaine [PHX]26609,217
18snow_angel [*UH*]26576,514+45 (+45)
19jeandk [TEAM]26551,591
20Morpheus [Solar]26540,536
21chemish25528,536
22manicman [MAD]25492,230+15 (+30)
23esnow [X]24453,410
24Hidan [Akatsuki]24418,068
25DKC [CoM]24408,160+24 (+24)
26Dalamar [DEATH.]24406,033
27Chey [X]24399,607
28sony [Jade]23386,763
29Katani23369,909
30Chowtime [PHX]23345,077
31KMax [Recoil]23344,885
32Fiyona [Crops4$]23344,293
33Tamara Greystone [SSS]22337,014
34lebum22328,922
35Josy [*Y*]22324,675
36blueSilver [PHX]22312,151
37Ninjalemon22311,682
38Luke [Sane?]21282,933 (+198)
39DeeDee [PHX]21279,013
40Dubh [Sane?]21277,229
41Cats Eyes [~Eyes~]21275,964
42Laidback21268,908
43Veridis [OakPhish]21261,603
44jaberi2321253,981
45StillCrazy [X]20243,534
46Angel 67 [T*BuD]20234,718
47Mercedes [*Mist*]20230,373
48Londoe Black [Bubble]20226,241
49Genesis!? [???]20225,078
50Lotheneil [TME]19204,027
51The Mad Scientist19193,266
52Mel [PHX]19188,490
53Vixen [KNIGHTS]19184,524+543 (+1,410)
54CRAZYKpopz [Ghost]19180,980
55law310 [*Y*]19180,521
56MagYona [Allure]19180,112
57Widdie [Crops4$]19177,964
58LadySharona19177,228
59Hulking Draugr [Muted]19175,327 (+36)
60Mystical19174,346
61Meggie [Bubble]19173,431 (+33)
62Patangbaz [ToM]18171,820
63Delapa [PWI]18171,192
64Moth [7sins]18170,514
65bigdavedee [MAD]18169,986
66FacetiousFemme [rad]18168,395
67Infopumper [Evil~AI]18168,303
68Scally [Seek]18165,162
69JoveS [WORLD]18163,613
70peachtails18163,549
71Sw00x [Alcatraz]18163,424
72Teddy Bear [*Mist*]18160,689
73Nikudorei?18158,313
74Laume [*TA*]18157,820
75Runkies18157,526
76Aelosatia [311]18155,777 (+24)
77nightpaws_ [Orca]18155,474
78RatFink18154,482
79justamess [Solar]18154,056
80antiwolf666 [firesoul]18153,657
81Cayenne [Blue]18150,556
82Divine of Rexaura18150,353
83whelpers18150,291
84Ashran [DH]18150,057
85Nitestocker [PHX]18149,870
86funtobenora [PWI]18148,823
87Arsen18147,548
88vlgryphon18147,487
89karnos18145,223
90Nhara [Bubble]18145,000
91Trickster18143,642
92Dya [X]17142,469
93No one [rad]17133,628
94Bigaxe [PHX]17133,626
95Lady Rhiannon [~EM~]17132,226
96blackchaos [*Y*]17131,709
97Purple [Bubble]17128,860
98Wombat []0_o[]17128,839
99Sir Hefty_Smurf17127,570
100beavis [~Eyes~]17127,293