Movoda Manual - ErfdarTradingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Erfdar Trading Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Ed [~WB~]444,046,263 (+339)
2Transport [TAOM]413,161,331
3Nestea413,136,224
4Aglarele [Recoil]402,763,914
5Gwork [Olympus]372,124,485
6squishyblob [X]341,582,623
7SirKnight [DD]331,421,563 (+456)
8ChingRoarz321,286,160
9Celsia [Sane?]30926,989 (+111)
10Judas Goat [Ronin]29882,851+69 (+99)
11Mandi29866,624
12Avalanche [Recoil]29829,231+24 (+195)
13minichibi [Oath]28785,184
14Kavin [JAG]27687,432
15parn [Ghost]27652,944
16EvilGenius1 [Evil]27647,002
17Testament [Evil]27626,330
18Gloruna [Alive!]27622,968
19Ghislaine [PHX]26609,199
20snow_angel [*UH*]26561,058 (+213)
21jeandk [TEAM]26551,591
22Morpheus [Solar]26540,536
23chemish25528,536
24manicman [MAD]25476,465
25esnow [X]24453,410
26Hidan [Akatsuki]24417,834 (+18)
27DKC [CoM]24406,621
28Chey [X]24399,607
29sony [Jade]23386,670
30Katani23369,909
31Alaric [Blue]23357,050
32Chowtime [PHX]23345,077
33Fiyona [Crops4$]23344,293
34Tamara Greystone [SSS]22337,014
35KMax [ΩMNI]22333,545
36lebum22328,922
37Josy [*Y*]22324,489
38blueSilver [PHX]22312,151
39Ninjalemon22311,682
40DeeDee [PHX]21279,013
41Dubh [Sane?]21276,053 (+218)
42Cats Eyes [~Eyes~]21275,964
43Luke [Sane?]21273,120
44Laidback21268,908
45Veridis [OakPhish]21261,603
46jaberi2321253,981
47StillCrazy [X]20243,534
48Angel 67 [T*BuD]20233,386 (+60)
49Mercedes [*Mist*]20230,373
50Londoe Black [Bubble]20226,241
51Genesis!? [???]20225,078
52Joshua [PWI]20221,577+78 (+96)
53Lotheneil [TME]19204,027
54The Mad Scientist19193,266
55CRAZYKpopz [Ghost]19180,980
56law310 [*Y*]19180,521
57MagYona [Allure]19178,696+24 (+24)
58Widdie [Crops4$]19177,964
59LadySharona19177,228
60Mystical19174,346
61Meggie [Bubble]19172,942 (+18)
62Patangbaz [ToM]18171,820
63Delapa [PWI]18170,928 (+15)
64Moth [7sins]18170,514
65bigdavedee [MAD]18169,953
66FacetiousFemme [rad]18168,395
67Infopumper [Evil~AI]18168,303
68Scally [Seek]18165,162
69JoveS [WORLD]18163,613
70peachtails18163,549
71Sw00x [Alcatraz]18163,424
72Teddy Bear [*Mist*]18160,446
73Laume [*TA*]18157,820
74Runkies18157,526
75Mel [PHX]18155,742 (+270)
76Aelosatia [311]18155,588
77nightpaws_ [Orca]18155,474
78RatFink18154,482
79justamess [Solar]18154,056
80antiwolf666 [firesoul]18153,657
81Nikudorei?18152,150 (+33)
82Dr. Strangelove? [JACK]18152,004
83Cayenne [Blue]18150,556
84Divine of Rexaura18150,353
85whelpers18150,291
86Ashran [DH]18150,057
87funtobenora [PWI]18147,878 (+18)
88Nitestocker [PHX]18147,686
89Arsen18147,548
90vlgryphon18147,487
91karnos18145,223
92Nhara [Bubble]18145,000
93Trickster18143,642
94Dya [X]17142,469
95No one [rad]17133,628
96Bigaxe [PHX]17133,626
97Lady Rhiannon [~EM~]17132,178
98blackchaos [*Y*]17131,709
99Purple [Bubble]17128,860
100Wombat []0_o[]17128,809