Movoda Manual - ErfdarTradingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Erfdar Trading Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Proterius [DD]413,162,693+685 (+1,009)
2Transport [TAOM]413,161,331
3Nestea413,136,224
4Aglarele [PHX]402,896,647+465 (+708)
5Gwork [Olympus]372,209,849 (+327)
6squishyblob [X]341,582,623
7krunchy [firesoul]341,495,159+192 (+401)
8ChingRoarz321,286,160
9Celsia [Sane?]30952,022+184 (+480)
10Mandi29866,624
11minichibi [Oath]28789,939
12Neddy [JACK]28750,399+2,214 (+5,307)
13Chickaroo [TAOM]28738,865 (+249)
14Aversin [Ashia]27693,192+600 (+858)
15Kavin [JAG]27687,432
16parn [Overlord]27663,299
17EvilGenius1 [Evil]27647,002
18Gloruna [Alive!]27622,968
19snow_angel [*UH*]27618,906+45 (+90)
20Ghislaine [PHX]26609,217
21Dawnare [LOG]26553,252+465 (+1,482)
22jeandk [TEAM]26551,591
23Morpheus [SoulLess]26540,536
24chemish25528,536
25manicman [MAD]25519,142+45 (+120)
26esnow [X]24453,410
27Hidan [Akatsuki]24418,134
28DKC [CoM]24408,892
29Dalamar [DEATH.]24406,033
30Chey [X]24399,607
31sony [Jade]23386,763
32Cuddly Teddy Bear [LOG]23385,862
33Katani23369,909
34KMax [TAOM]23358,960
35Chowtime23345,077
36Fiyona [Crops4$]23344,293
37krayte [*Y*]23342,727
38Tamara Greystone [SSS]22337,014
39lebum22328,922
40Josy [*Y*]22325,240
41Luke [Sane?]22315,103+24 (+39)
42blueSilver22312,151
43Ninjalemon22311,682
44Wicky [Sin Inc]22300,419 (+18)
45Stoney_Smurf [Sin Inc]22297,914
46Wolfmage [Avalon]22297,530
47DeeDee21279,013
48Dubh [Sane?]21278,580
49Cats Eyes [~Eyes~]21275,964
50Laidback21268,908
51Veridis [OakPhish]21261,603
52jaberi2321253,981
53StillCrazy [X]21250,618
54Mercedes [*Mist*]20230,457
55Londoe Black [Bubble]20226,241
56Genesis!? [???]20225,078
57Mel [Ten]20219,717+135 (+207)
58Baspall []0_o[]20211,361
59Lotheneil [TME]19204,027
60The Mad Scientist19193,266
61Horror Fox [???]19192,512+18 (+18)
62MagYona [Allure]19182,023
63CRAZYKpopz [Ghost]19180,980
64law310 [*Y*]19180,521
65Meggie [Bubble]19178,888
66Widdie [Crops4$]19177,964
67LadySharona19177,228
68Hulking Draugr [Unmuted]19175,327
69Mystical19174,346
70Patangbaz [ToM]18171,820
71Moth [7sins]18170,514
72bigdavedee [MAD]18170,022
73FacetiousFemme [rad]18168,395
74Infopumper [Evil~AI]18168,303
75Scally [Seek]18165,162
76JoveS [WORLD]18163,613
77peachtails18163,549
78Sw00x [Alcatraz]18163,424
79Teddy Bear [*Mist*]18160,689
80Nikudorei?18158,331
81Laume [*TA*]18157,820
82Runkies18157,526
83Aelosatia [311]18156,157
84nightpaws_ [Orca]18155,474
85RatFink18154,482
86justamess [SoulLess]18154,056
87antiwolf666 [firesoul]18153,657
88Cayenne [Blue]18150,556
89Divine of Rexaura18150,353
90whelpers18150,291
91Ashran [DH]18150,057
92Nitestocker [PHX]18149,888
93DamienMarlock [Sane?]18148,177
94Arsen18147,548
95vlgryphon18147,487
96ladyLynn [TAOM]18145,627+15 (+15)
97karnos18145,223
98Nhara [Bubble]18145,000
99Trickster18143,642
100Dya [X]17143,000