Movoda Manual - dicingdangersrefugees

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Dicing Dangers Refugees


Character Experience


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Gnarly Wolf [DD]7940,783,611+220 (+10,438)
2Don Burke [DD]6923,199,887
3Inca [DD]517,307,578
4Crusher [DD]30947,420
5nullthegrey? [DD]67,525


Speed

RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Don Burke [DD]496,112,427
2Gnarly Wolf [DD]413,113,907 (+693)
3Inca [DD]331,443,623
4Crusher [DD]21259,941
5nullthegrey? [DD]41,856

Mining

RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Gnarly Wolf [DD]8656,539,036 (+68)
2Inca [DD]25525,485
3Don Burke [DD]23379,580
4Crusher [DD]1240,362

Combat

RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Don Burke [DD]7634,495,349
2Gnarly Wolf [DD]6923,506,864 (+20,150)
3Inca [DD]444,156,295
4Crusher [DD]815,588

Magic

RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Gnarly Wolf [DD]321,170,289
2Don Burke [DD]311,115,064
3Inca [DD]27648,574
4Crusher [DD]1586,763

Trading

RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Don Burke [DD]20237,096
2Gnarly Wolf [DD]1584,060 (+30)
3Inca [DD]1467,447
4Crusher [DD]66,321
5nullthegrey? [DD]166

Woodcutting

RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Gnarly Wolf [DD]382,312,747
2Don Burke [DD]27627,534
3Inca [DD]25499,724
4Crusher [DD]16106,939
5nullthegrey? [DD]66,192

Smithing

RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Gnarly Wolf [DD]311,083,704+1,111 (+5,111)
2Inca [DD]20207,526
3Don Burke [DD]1587,525
4Crusher [DD]42,480

Construction

RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Gnarly Wolf [DD]506,529,596
2Don Burke [DD]29833,474
3Inca [DD]23374,804
4Crusher [DD]22306,294
5nullthegrey? [DD]55,119

Cooking

RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Inca [DD]382,465,351
2Don Burke [DD]351,740,852
3Gnarly Wolf [DD]24415,682
4Crusher [DD]1135,926

Fishing

RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Inca [DD]475,387,883
2Don Burke [DD]30933,692
3Crusher [DD]28798,890
4Gnarly Wolf [DD]21265,451

Crafting

RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Inca [DD]21268,305
2Gnarly Wolf [DD]21251,393
3Don Burke [DD]16111,921
4Crusher [DD]1696,014
5nullthegrey? [DD]145

Harvesting

RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Don Burke [DD]527,960,481
2Inca [DD]25466,069
3Crusher [DD]24446,488
4Gnarly Wolf [DD]21289,534

Cards

RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Don Burke [DD]66,348
2Inca [DD]54,071
3Gnarly Wolf [DD]54,025
4Crusher [DD]31,070

Active Playing Time

RankPlayerActive Playing Time
1Gnarly Wolf1,110 Days, 15 Hours, 12 Minutes
2Don Burke296 Days, 14 Hours, 22 Minutes
3Inca248 Days, 9 Hours, 30 Minutes
4Crusher43 Days, 13 Hours, 50 Minutes
5nullthegrey?0 Days, 14 Hours, 10 Minutes





RankClanLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
51The Koopa Troop?42344,237,642
52Psy's Eyes Sees All42340,058,378
53Elegant Force41314,820,130 (+1,572)
54Status Quo?40288,001,233+36,788 (+119,054)
55Rogues Gallery40283,191,182
56Crimson Harbingers of Anarchic Omens and Shadow40282,118,715
57In-Escapable Darkness40278,403,731
58Hail to the Lady Garden39271,767,528+34,496 (+96,043)
59Elysian Fields39271,334,440+41,915 (+161,276)
60Builders of Ashia39263,065,005 (+2,634)
61Lost39250,280,281
62RadRacers39249,475,224
63Athens39248,803,477+1,236 (+1,488)
64Dicing Dangers Refugees39247,580,060+656 (+18,149)
65Animal House38235,462,819
66Village of Fairhaven38233,335,803
67Movodian Misfits38227,614,794
68The Library38226,705,756
69Just A Game38224,237,425
70King's Decree37220,434,271
71Midas37219,454,067+19,036 (+35,234)
72The Heirs And Spares?37214,838,400
73Ethereal Mystics37214,277,687+8,216 (+9,780)
74paradise37210,083,145+3,937 (+20,815)
75Fun37206,996,257