Movoda Manual - FaldorianHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Faldor Character Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Thor [CoM]130286,143,503+87,107 (+258,781)
2Aikon [X]129281,009,428
3fiodor [X]121220,024,231
4Andinio [Zetsu]121216,930,736
5Tha_Junky [CoM]117191,252,435 (+6,620)
6Smitts [Ghost]115177,732,746+27,660 (+27,660)
7Berserker? [Bully]114174,937,726+18,891 (+95,589)
8Stormbound [Alcatraz]113169,202,342
9amrytje [Home]111153,798,171 (+30,134)
10oskar8 [Ghost]111153,016,658
11TORN [*TA*]110146,919,078
12tindecken [VIET]108141,550,587
13babybmine [Allure]108140,275,311
14Aragon [DH]106131,373,580
15Burningice2003 [TEAM]106128,023,126
16Execution [MAD]105122,135,252+15,438 (+173,169)
17eqshamu [PHX]104119,290,290+21,539 (+96,417)
18ebobs [Alive!]104118,387,954+19,340 (+121,930)
19Lexxy [CoM]103116,129,271
20Country Girl [*OMG*]103115,399,390+650 (+13,508)
21Sequious [Alive!]101108,620,725
22Deer Slayer [311]100101,754,904
23cracker0509100101,595,900
24Barraiya [*NI*]9895,961,047+10,042 (+47,002)
25bedlam [Blue]9894,012,471
26Bujeeka Bujung [ΩMNI]9893,557,201
27Revelation [-]9892,803,861
28Lucian [PWI]9791,626,182+4,490 (+6,650)
29Alicia [TEAM]9791,073,712+2,120 (+25,949)
30chief [Bubble]9790,894,226
31Bahaller [H2V]9687,577,442
32Flagg9582,215,425
33spacecookie [*NI*]9479,870,156+160 (+35,209)
34krunchy [firesoul]9478,827,778
35*Zeno* [ΩMNI]9378,119,829
36Raven [-]9377,129,711
37Lil [Zetsu]9377,079,922
38pro1974 [Alcatraz]9375,640,892 (+57,260)
39Pleknor [.We.]9375,337,271
40magicast [R~G]9274,867,651
41ladyLynn [EA]9274,424,420+941 (+19,897)
42TSISQUA [,,,]9272,293,944
43Soc [ΩMNI]9171,821,869
44Pathos [Seek]9171,186,930+1,840 (+6,590)
45Kingofevil [MAD]9170,080,730
46funtobenora [PWI]9169,708,899+1,302 (+16,679)
47Fingers []0_o[]9068,988,883 (+13,457)
48quintus [CoM]9068,931,899
49Striker []0_o[]9066,877,517
500 HaLongBay 0 [VIET]9066,807,035+10,059 (+43,733)
51BK [Broots]9066,094,658
52001Country8965,692,640
53goatboy [*TA*]8964,413,207
54RPGamer [X]8862,977,693
55Cub [,,,]8862,604,205
56Odin6668861,566,712
57Sabaktes [*NI*]8860,713,736
58Seakon [X]8760,054,918
59MADIrishGunner [Solar]8759,800,825
60protect me [Akatsuki]8759,017,145+308 (+18,461)
61Odysseus [T*BuD]8758,147,535
62Richard [,.,]8655,869,118+17,050 (+87,200)
63Ozzzy [MAD]8555,098,211+26,552 (+53,724)
64Runner2_14 [Peace]8553,195,013
65Celsia [Sane?]8552,819,464
66Coop8552,742,728
67Bombers [.We.]8451,527,030+3,141 (+29,862)
68Freya [^V^]8451,112,415
69Zombie_Frog [PWI]8450,464,976+2,812 (+8,373)
70Kaelinring [LofL]8348,712,938
71Marishka8246,028,449
72krayte [*Y*]8144,267,644 (+62,490)
73Phil [Home]8144,196,585
74mr grumpy [MAD]8143,912,406+5,094 (+19,652)
75Jemi [-]8043,268,404
76Scoffer [I10Mafia]8042,387,716
77Capt Fred [^V^]8041,616,705 (+797)
78ororo [-]7941,323,509
79Yaoming367941,019,559
80Mordecai7940,689,886
81ZingZangZong [~Pixie~]7940,385,543
82Cobia7939,559,593
83Larissa [Slumber]7838,563,367
84Greyscale7838,257,340
85TeuT [Aura]7837,910,769
86Leanoric [X]7837,877,474
87Sister Mary J7837,494,919
88Treebeard [Crops4$]7837,429,958
89Sal [MAD]7736,879,847 (+1,478)
90Trento [QS]7736,514,725
91Enkidu [LofL]7634,598,234
92zoef [Ghost]7634,583,058
93chad [Alive!]7634,459,030
94Jeno [Zetsu]7533,460,652+3,967 (+9,565)
95Sergeant Sam7533,263,640
96Bright Spark [DEATH.]7431,833,423
97diabloii7431,580,124
98Grey [CoM]7431,530,919+21,557 (+74,284)
99Laridon7329,987,657
100trevs68 [~C-H-P~]7329,978,780
101Claire [7Sins]7228,764,754+7,840 (+23,905)
102Dawnare [*NI*]7228,221,317+754 (+7,058)
103luviam [VIET]7227,990,119
104Drizzd [Kill!]7227,788,765
105Thorrak? [*NI*]7227,299,967+3,380 (+14,881)
106Moobee [Lost]7126,842,528
107Country7126,270,663
108Aelosatia [311]7126,264,560
109gumby [~,~]7125,819,034 (+3,823)
110askew7025,375,642
111John Doe [CoM]7025,017,847 (+3,498)
112Da Boss [SSS]6924,312,245
113Grim [Blue]6924,027,053
114Liljoe [Splat]6923,462,283+260 (+2,055)
115Walker [Ghost]6822,830,322
116Pvt. Caboose?6822,565,259
117Chickaroo [TAOM]6822,271,911
118mvfd15 [Sane?]6821,855,333 (+6,520)
119Ellaron6821,785,820
120Mrs C? [*OMG*]6821,780,965
121yedlishka [Sane?]6721,709,933+324 (+10,098)
122kelcor [*UH*]6721,136,745+120 (+4,904)
123Teddy Bear [*Mist*]6721,103,524 (+1,976)
124Go same [OO]6720,898,807
125Mercuryk6720,864,569
126Kitten Emily [MUD]6720,854,384+2,000 (+9,600)
127gypsya3 [*Mist*]6720,661,822
128serpent [*TA*]6720,596,524
129Dwukwiat [TME]6620,255,988
130blessit [~TW~]6619,699,665 (+2,826)
131VegemiteQueen6519,063,137
132shockwave [^V^]6518,989,539+1,876 (+14,091)
133Rudilyn [Shush!]6518,626,592+5,475 (+11,103)
134tomg [Peace]6518,563,202
135zachmckenzie6518,465,860
136Lady Traveller [DH]6518,437,489
137Mique []0_o[]6518,376,352
138Portgas D Ace [X]6518,295,723
139Tao [~Eyes~]6417,649,523
140rockman [~DB~]6417,218,721
141brineweed6417,154,417
142chem [~DB~]6317,075,260
143Sweet_Thing6317,003,733
144misamia [Zoo]6316,874,303
145Jerrubaal [CoPM]6316,834,220+5,895 (+5,895)
146barmeyer? [*NI*]6316,802,248
147Mournir [*Y*]6316,750,905
148Knighthawke [BOG]6316,535,130
149Doublei [MRC]6316,335,841+240 (+440)
150infected [Asylum]6216,022,343
151garfield [MRC]6215,584,249
152shannon [Bubble]6215,384,361 (+9,082)
153Ktaj [Sane?]6215,355,754 (+5,280)
154azure airella [Crops4$]6215,315,051
155kerusing [MRC]6215,145,175
156Vhist6115,020,343
157fugazi [X]6114,620,672
158Stangest [*TA*]6114,564,199
159Ahnaf [TAOM]6114,560,287
160susie090368 [Sane?]6114,453,050 (+4,835)
161scroatie [H2V]6114,296,596
162Azriel [PHX]6014,118,259
163bluemoondebi [~,~]6014,117,743
164Jenn [{NnG}]6013,793,089
165Mullein [*o7*]6013,610,066
166Extreempower6013,476,431
167Erigon [Zoo]6013,445,398
168Naruto5913,085,509
169Murkie? [Sync]5912,868,803+2,115 (+8,377)
170tiger0383 [Home]5912,862,715+17,201 (+31,400)
171ahbarhal [*TA*]5912,629,977
172Graciemae [,.,]5912,609,013
173quiet_riot5812,367,216
174missoli [*TA*]5812,333,555
175Peppermint [~OP~]5812,188,637
176visfighter5812,174,727
177manilishi [Pride]5812,096,645
178da_nana5812,037,507
179Arabian Knight [Psycho]5711,603,074+26,790 (+132,273)
180Sasha Mkai5711,396,849
181Vasillisa_Ivanova [Oprichni]5711,104,235
182crazycajun [EA]5711,006,782
183Aynael [*Mist*]5610,781,319+875 (+9,117)
184Ranger [Crops4$]5610,779,333
185Mr. Bubbles? [CoPM]5610,751,594+2,182 (+7,532)
186RidgeRunner? [(*_*)]5610,712,613
187jack_nestle5610,109,666
188Kriztal [Solar]5510,092,464
189koder [Peace]5510,019,180
190Manixa [~EM~]5510,004,965 (+5,224)
191olfert [PHX]559,839,926
192PvP [X]559,754,946
193adora [???]559,505,629
194Drunk Monk549,007,118
195Pinksky [*TA*]549,000,742
196Illisidor [7Sins]548,994,362
197Nyarlahotep548,969,272
198FrozenToe [???]548,800,878 (+2,799)
199LD538,762,092
200Flogsworth McWhippins [MDM]538,463,973