Movoda Manual - FaldorianHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Faldor Character Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Drax [DH]163718,320,957
2Thor [CoM]133314,170,799
3Aikon [X]129281,009,428
4Smitts [Ghost]129279,063,690+25,014 (+234,139)
5Tha_Junky [CoM]126255,418,771
6fiodor [X]121220,024,231
7Andinio [Zetsu]121216,930,736
8eqshamu [PHX]119201,700,956
9Stormbound [Alcatraz]113169,202,356
10babybmine [Allure]112158,979,632 (+31,935)
11amrytje111154,907,324
12oskar8 [Ghost]111153,016,658
13Execution [MAD]111152,557,689
14TORN [*TA*]110146,919,078
15ebobs [Alive!]109141,711,526
16tindecken [VIET]109141,658,742
17The Donald? [*NI*]107134,250,966
18Aragon [DH]106131,436,610
19Arabian Knight [KNIGHTS]106130,741,159
20Burningice2003 [TEAM]106128,023,126
21krayte [*Y*]106126,988,965+20,840 (+225,410)
22Lexxy [cowgirl]104117,536,990
23cristoff [JACK]102110,076,265
24Sequious [Alive!]102108,992,697
25Alicia [TEAM]101107,918,307
26Lucian [Home]101105,206,295
27cracker0509100101,595,932
28B B [ΩMNI]9998,362,328+1,040 (+2,906)
29silverwolf [Akatsuki]9997,840,967 (+3,222)
30Delapa [PWI]9894,190,116
31bedlam [Blue]9894,071,729
32Soc [ΩMNI]9893,344,972
33Revelation [-]9892,803,861
34Ozzzy [MAD]9791,023,270+12,018 (+31,668)
35chief [Bubble]9790,894,226
36Sabaktes [*NI*]9789,758,094 (+87,140)
37pro1974 [Alcatraz]9789,416,181
38Raven [-]9688,008,554
39Bahaller [H2V]9687,577,442
40steel1 [Crops4$]9686,554,032
41mr grumpy [MAD]9584,831,951+9,280 (+49,019)
42Flagg9582,215,425
43protect me [Akatsuki]9481,395,375 (+6,938)
44Cub []0_o[]9480,840,988+6,200 (+54,510)
45Fingers []0_o[]9480,352,044+6,738 (+32,274)
46*Zeno* [ΩMNI]9378,166,352
47Lil [Zetsu]9377,079,922
48Bombers [.We.]9376,958,446 (+14,604)
49Pleknor [.We.]9375,337,271
50magicast [R~G]9274,867,651
51Pathos [Seek]9273,108,219
52TSISQUA [,,,]9272,293,944
53Kingofevil [MAD]9170,080,730
54quintus [CoM]9169,728,654
55Striker []0_o[]9066,940,017
56BK [Broots]9066,095,080
57001Country8965,717,409
58goatboy [*TA*]8964,413,207
59RPGamer8862,977,693
60Neverland [CoM]8862,125,454+27,036 (+69,996)
61Odin6668861,566,712
62Grey [CoM]8860,809,937
63Seakon8760,054,918
64elftron [DH]8759,919,135
65Richard [,.,]8758,564,780
66Odysseus8758,150,784
67Treebeard [Crops4$]8553,942,001+13,414 (+36,564)
68Sloth [Home]8553,600,497
69Runner2_14 [Peace]8553,195,013
70Coop8552,742,728
71Kaelinring8348,712,938
72Jemi [-]8348,474,850+36,577 (+106,240)
73Acrobatic Hobo [Oath]8347,917,556+1,998 (+7,611)
74Drifter2k [PHX]8247,256,648+3,324 (+12,461)
75Marishka8246,028,449
76DamienMarlock [Sane?]8145,468,909
77Phil [Home]8145,243,925
78Suzybluesky [Sane?]8143,756,030+5,696 (+30,061)
79Scoffer [I10Mafia]8042,389,296
80minichibi [Oath]8041,814,650 (+9,556)
81Yaoming368041,396,140
82ororo [-]7941,362,582
83trevs68 [~C-H-P~]7941,339,803+2,221 (+16,948)
84chad [Alive!]7941,167,991
85Xim [ΩMNI]7941,149,367 (+979)
86Claire [CoM]7940,941,170+2,929 (+18,049)
87ZingZangZong7940,385,543
88blessit [~TW~]7939,883,437+14,508 (+28,434)
89Sister Mary J [Sin Inc]7939,607,466
90Cobia7939,559,622
91Larissa [Slumber]7838,563,367
92Leanoric [X]7838,372,432
93Greyscale7838,257,340
94TeuT [Aura]7837,910,769
95Rudilyn [Shush!]7737,055,517+1,594 (+10,049)
96Trento [QS]7736,514,725
97Enialis [^V^]7736,331,011+128 (+568)
98RageContinue [*NI*]7735,876,838
99yedlishka [Sane?]7634,997,528+1,700 (+16,937)
100Thorrak [*NI*]7634,855,055+4,014 (+10,192)
101zoef [Ghost]7634,649,470
102lord_avatar_01 [Dark]7634,428,493
103tiger0383 [Home]7634,387,488+21,085 (+64,545)
104Aelosatia [311]7533,392,066+3,550 (+46,847)
105Sergeant Sam7533,263,640
106kelcor [*UH*]7533,051,676+7,180 (+22,068)
107Vitriol? [Elysium]7532,900,192+7,360 (+20,924)
108LlamaMama [JACK]7532,581,141+3,420 (+14,029)
109Bright Spark [DEATH.]7532,470,583
110Razaak [Crimson]7532,069,127
111roselle [Pride*]7431,582,556
112diabloii7431,580,124
113Goddess Sekhmet [*NI*]7329,997,271
114Laridon7329,987,657
115Dreadwood [Sync]7328,808,514
116luviam7227,990,119
117Drizzd [Kill!]7227,788,765
118Liljoe [Splat]7227,429,135
119redhdsrbtr [JACK]7127,061,064
120gumby [JACK]7127,048,489
121Moobee [Lost]7126,842,528
122Walker [Ghost]7126,594,688+1,638 (+1,638)
123Country7126,270,663
124chicken 64 [Allure]7125,820,354
125askew7025,426,351
126dragon_weaver [Alcatraz]7025,257,081+34,130 (+92,557)
127Jerrubaal [EA]7024,586,118
128Da Boss6924,312,245
129Grim [Blue]6924,027,053
130Mr.Grinch? [BIPOLAR]6923,113,306
131Mrs C?6822,744,382
132Pvt. Caboose?6822,565,259
133Big B [Quaack!!]6822,377,039+482 (+3,200)
134Ellaron6821,785,820
135Go same [Freedom]6720,904,611
136Mercuryk6720,864,569
137gypsya3 [*Mist*]6720,662,182
138serpent [*TA*]6720,596,524
139Dwukwiat [TME]6620,255,988
140susie090368 [Sane?]6620,080,774
141shockwave [^V^]6620,011,990
142Lady Traveller [DH]6519,236,393
143VegemiteQueen6519,063,137
144Ktaj [Sane?]6519,061,732
145No one [TAOM]6518,952,334
146Mique []0_o[]6518,906,696+2,568 (+9,016)
147tomg [Peace]6518,586,573
148zachmckenzie6518,465,860
149Doublei [MRC]6518,447,904+271 (+2,203)
150Portgas D Ace [X]6518,295,723
151Tao [~Eyes~]6417,649,523
152rockman [~DB~]6417,218,721
153Knighthawke [BOG]6417,197,542 (+904)
154chem [~DB~]6317,075,260
155misamia [Zoo]6316,963,489
156barmeyer?6316,802,248
157Mournir [*Y*]6316,750,905
158Skill_Master6316,595,862
159infected [Asylum]6316,250,246
160garfield [MRC]6215,843,089
161shannon [Bubble]6215,613,648
162Murkie? [Sync]6215,323,313
163Vhist6115,020,343
164Ahnaf [TAOM]6115,019,633
165Kodama [H2V]6114,798,764
166fugazi [X]6114,620,672
167Stangest [*TA*]6114,564,199
168Azriel [PHX]6114,517,775
169scroatie [H2V]6114,390,425
170bluemoondebi [~,~]6014,117,743
171Jenn [{NnG}]6013,796,662
172Mullein [*o7*]6013,610,066
173Ranger [Crops4$]6013,555,863+719 (+1,457)
174Erigon [Zoo]6013,493,338
175Extreempower [Alive!]6013,476,431
176Naruto5913,085,509
177FrozenToe [???]5912,927,816+1,120 (+4,280)
178Aynael [*Mist*]5912,776,958+1,400 (+6,078)
179ahbarhal [*TA*]5912,629,977
180Graciemae [,.,]5912,609,013
181McShankerson [Haven]5912,443,139+13,264 (+20,610)
182quiet_riot5812,367,216
183missoli [*TA*]5812,333,555
184XShadowZeroX [Ashia]5812,298,366+1,490 (+2,860)
185Peppermint [~OP~]5812,188,637
186visfighter5812,174,727
187manilishi [Pride]5812,096,645
188da_nana5812,037,507
189Surim [PHX]5811,684,610
190SurferDude [TEAM]5711,492,904+2,565 (+5,984)
191Sasha Mkai5711,396,849
192Vasillisa_Ivanova [Oprichni]5711,105,210
193crazycajun5711,006,782
194RidgeRunner? [(*_*)]5610,712,613
195Manixa [~EM~]5610,495,035
196koder [Peace]5610,247,870
197jack_nestle [EA]5610,168,984+2,368 (+2,688)
198Kriztal [SoulLess]5510,092,464
199Sr.CocoBean? [Jade]559,965,667
200PvP [X]559,938,547