Movoda Manual - FaldorianHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Faldor Character Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Thor [CoM]131296,470,720+35,545 (+209,139)
2Aikon [X]129281,009,428
3fiodor [X]121220,024,231
4Andinio [Zetsu]121216,930,736
5Tha_Junky [CoM]117191,508,926 (+3,680)
6Smitts [Ghost]115180,122,515 (+102,921)
7Stormbound [Alcatraz]113169,202,342
8amrytje [Home]111154,907,324
9oskar8 [Ghost]111153,016,658
10TORN [*TA*]110146,919,078
11babybmine [Allure]109142,147,684 (+36,987)
12tindecken [VIET]108141,551,320
13Aragon [DH]106131,373,580
14Execution [MAD]106129,348,353+22,477 (+124,120)
15Burningice2003 [TEAM]106128,023,126
16ebobs [Alive!]105124,608,762+40,450 (+97,770)
17eqshamu [PHX]105123,379,609+17,210 (+61,824)
18Country Girl [*OMG*]104121,566,826+18,670 (+125,205)
19Lexxy [CoM]103116,129,271
20Sequious [Alive!]102108,736,071
21Deer Slayer [311]100101,754,904
22cracker0509100101,595,900
23Barraiya [*NI*]9998,300,637+13,430 (+34,370)
24bedlam [Blue]9894,020,215
25Bujeeka Bujung [ΩMNI]9893,557,201
26Revelation [-]9892,803,861
27Alicia [TEAM]9792,501,172+1,065 (+10,455)
28Lucian [PWI]9792,368,882+528 (+952)
29cristoff [JACK]9791,301,920+4,990 (+45,277)
30chief [Bubble]9790,894,226
31Bahaller [H2V]9687,577,442
32spacecookie [PWI]9686,647,330 (+159,334)
33Flagg9582,215,425
34krunchy [firesoul]9480,591,233+3,756 (+58,670)
35Gruntsalot9480,274,665+6,217 (+23,835)
36*Zeno* [ΩMNI]9378,119,829
37Raven [-]9377,179,612
38Lil [Zetsu]9377,079,922
39pro1974 [Alcatraz]9375,945,739 (+7,829)
40ladyLynn [EA]9375,834,818+1,440 (+39,282)
41Pleknor [.We.]9375,337,271
42magicast [R~G]9274,867,651
43TSISQUA [,,,]9272,293,944
44Soc [ΩMNI]9272,234,103
45Pathos [Seek]9171,687,839
46Kingofevil [MAD]9170,080,730
47Fingers []0_o[]9169,648,963+24,062 (+41,734)
48quintus [CoM]9169,351,313+55,640 (+55,640)
49Striker []0_o[]9066,877,517
50BK [Broots]9066,094,658
51001Country8965,692,640
52goatboy [*TA*]8964,413,207
53RPGamer [X]8862,977,693
54Cub [,,,]8862,604,205
55Sabaktes [*NI*]8862,125,521 (+58,580)
56Odin6668861,566,712
57Seakon [X]8760,054,918
58MADIrishGunner [Solar]8759,800,825
59protect me [Akatsuki]8759,456,890
60Odysseus [T*BuD]8758,147,535
61Ozzzy [MAD]8757,766,330+18,398 (+94,304)
62Richard [,.,]8657,014,382 (+12,800)
63Runner2_14 [Peace]8553,195,013
64Bombers [.We.]8552,976,525+2,485 (+49,490)
65Coop8552,742,728
66Freya [^V^]8452,500,781+810 (+14,668)
67Zombie_Frog [PWI]8450,690,759 (+2,654)
68Kaelinring [LofL]8348,712,938
69krayte [*Y*]8247,630,300 (+10,605)
70Marishka8246,028,449
71mr grumpy [MAD]8145,544,956+7,798 (+60,021)
72Phil [Home]8144,333,169
73Jemi [-]8043,273,055
74Capt Fred [^V^]8042,525,854+1,672 (+26,012)
75Scoffer [I10Mafia]8042,387,716
76ororo [-]7941,323,509
77Yaoming367941,019,559
78Mordecai7940,689,886
79ZingZangZong [~Pixie~]7940,385,543
80Cobia7939,559,593
81Larissa [Slumber]7838,563,367
82Greyscale7838,257,340
83Sal [MAD]7838,149,500+4,374 (+25,430)
84Treebeard [Crops4$]7837,920,555 (+6,048)
85Leanoric [X]7837,917,664 (+1,010)
86TeuT [Aura]7837,910,769
87Sister Mary J7837,494,919
88Trento [QS]7736,514,725
89zoef [Ghost]7634,583,058
90chad [Alive!]7634,459,030
91Grey [CoM]7634,435,447+18,791 (+69,433)
92Jeno [Zetsu]7533,692,253
93Sergeant Sam7533,263,640
94Bright Spark [DEATH.]7431,845,581
95diabloii7431,580,124
96trevs68 [~C-H-P~]7330,093,722
97Laridon7329,987,657
98Claire [7Sins]7329,262,986 (+17,885)
99Dawnare [*NI*]7228,561,368+810 (+2,804)
100airemana [LPF]7228,257,535
101luviam7227,990,119
102Drizzd [Kill!]7227,788,765
103Dreadwood [Sync]7227,746,111+3,032 (+15,124)
104Thorrak? [*NI*]7227,584,396+1,620 (+4,940)
105Moobee [Lost]7126,842,528
106Country7126,270,663
107gumby [~,~]7125,989,644
108askew7025,375,642
109Da Boss [SSS]6924,312,245
110Grim [Blue]6924,027,053
111Liljoe [Splat]6923,583,332
112Walker [Ghost]6822,830,322
113Pvt. Caboose?6822,565,259
114yedlishka [Sane?]6822,465,834 (+15,649)
115Chickaroo [TAOM]6822,271,911
116mvfd15 [Sane?]6822,165,381 (+1,205)
117kelcor [*UH*]6821,792,069 (+7,737)
118Ellaron6821,785,820
119Mrs C? [*OMG*]6821,780,965
120Kitten Emily [MUD]6721,364,979+1,896 (+25,216)
121blessit [~TW~]6721,347,855+2,882 (+8,936)
122Go same [OO]6720,898,807
123Mercuryk6720,864,569
124gypsya3 [*Mist*]6720,661,822
125serpent [*TA*]6720,596,524
126Dwukwiat [TME]6620,255,988
127Rudilyn [Shush!]6619,814,264+3,146 (+19,052)
128shockwave [^V^]6619,459,137+2,442 (+24,567)
129VegemiteQueen6519,063,137
130Lady Traveller [DH]6518,604,210+4,270 (+9,804)
131tomg [Peace]6518,563,202
132zachmckenzie6518,465,860
133Mique []0_o[]6518,376,352
134Portgas D Ace [X]6518,295,723
135Tao [~Eyes~]6417,649,523
136Jerrubaal [CoPM]6417,553,722+1,943 (+4,383)
137rockman [~DB~]6417,218,721
138brineweed6417,154,417
139chem [~DB~]6317,075,260
140misamia [Zoo]6316,874,303
141barmeyer? [*NI*]6316,802,248
142Mournir [*Y*]6316,750,905
143Knighthawke [BOG]6316,632,972 (+304)
144Doublei [MRC]6316,411,220 (+640)
145infected [Asylum]6316,112,180
146Ktaj [Sane?]6215,751,518+8,164 (+18,340)
147garfield [MRC]6215,655,494
148shannon [Bubble]6215,613,444
149azure airella [Crops4$]6215,398,377
150kerusing [MRC]6215,145,175
151Vhist6115,020,343
152susie090368 [Sane?]6114,723,522+130 (+5,317)
153fugazi [X]6114,620,672
154Stangest [*TA*]6114,564,199
155Ahnaf [TAOM]6114,560,287
156scroatie [H2V]6114,333,890
157Azriel [PHX]6014,118,259
158bluemoondebi [~,~]6014,117,743
159Jenn [{NnG}]6013,793,089
160Mullein [*o7*]6013,610,066
161Extreempower [Alive!]6013,476,431
162Erigon [Zoo]6013,445,398
163tiger0383 [Home]6013,367,406+2,214 (+6,888)
164Murkie? [Sync]5913,236,493+840 (+8,520)
165Naruto5913,085,509
166ahbarhal [*TA*]5912,629,977
167Graciemae [,.,]5912,609,013
168quiet_riot5812,367,216
169missoli [*TA*]5812,333,555
170Peppermint [~OP~]5812,188,637
171visfighter5812,174,727
172manilishi [Pride]5812,096,645
173da_nana5812,037,507
174Sasha Mkai5711,396,849
175Vasillisa_Ivanova [Oprichni]5711,104,235
176Mr. Bubbles? [CoPM]5711,070,138
177crazycajun [EA]5711,006,782
178Aynael [*Mist*]5711,005,564+870 (+3,310)
179Ranger [Crops4$]5610,779,333
180RidgeRunner? [(*_*)]5610,712,613
181Manixa [~EM~]5610,153,651 (+648)
182jack_nestle5610,109,666
183Kriztal [Solar]5510,092,464
184koder [Peace]5510,061,410+640 (+3,164)
185olfert [PHX]559,839,926
186PvP [X]559,754,946
187adora [???]559,508,216
188Drunk Monk549,007,118
189Pinksky [*TA*]549,000,742
190Illisidor [7Sins]548,996,631
191Nyarlahotep548,969,272
192FrozenToe [???]548,953,850+450 (+2,970)
193LD538,762,092
194Flogsworth McWhippins [MDM]538,463,973
195m0rtu1538,435,584
196CherokeeQueen [ΩMNI]538,431,488
197Aversin [Ashia]538,373,365+7,753 (+14,125)
198Lovenskiold538,334,291
199Thorntree []0_o[]538,306,793
200SurferDude [TEAM]538,276,380+517 (+1,722)