Movoda Manual - FaldorianHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Faldor Character Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Thor [CoM]133314,040,410
2Aikon [X]129281,009,428
3fiodor [X]121220,024,231
4Andinio [Zetsu]121216,930,736
5Tha_Junky [CoM]121214,866,278 (+20,656)
6Smitts [Ghost]119206,392,452
7eqshamu [PHX]114170,563,666+22,264 (+161,724)
8Stormbound [Alcatraz]113169,202,342
9amrytje111154,907,324
10oskar8 [Ghost]111153,016,658
11babybmine [Allure]110149,937,012 (+1,656)
12Baspall []0_o[]110147,805,542+10,770 (+109,558)
13TORN [*TA*]110146,919,078
14Judas Goat [Ronin]110146,868,554 (+62,968)
15Execution [MAD]109145,109,940 (+21,060)
16ebobs [Alive!]109141,711,526
17tindecken [VIET]109141,645,552
18Aragon [DH]106131,373,580
19Burningice2003 [TEAM]106128,023,126
20Lexxy [Vault76]103116,775,783+3,760 (+61,988)
21Sequious [Alive!]102108,970,237
22Barraiya [*NI*]102108,762,869+7,664 (+35,039)
23cristoff [JACK]101108,463,072
24Alicia [TEAM]100101,962,441+3,340 (+6,240)
25Deer Slayer [311]100101,773,434
26cracker0509100101,595,918
27Lucian [PWI]9998,376,771 (+78,718)
28UselessJunk [t.r.w]9894,478,094 (+3,959)
29bedlam [Blue]9894,052,853
30Bujeeka Bujung [ΩMNI]9893,705,441
31Revelation [-]9892,803,861
32chief [Bubble]9790,894,226
33Arabian Knight [KNIGHTS]9688,809,170+28,292 (+324,872)
34Bahaller [H2V]9687,577,442
35ladyLynn [EA]9582,360,431
36Flagg9582,215,425
37pro1974 [Alcatraz]9478,815,253 (+89,050)
38*Zeno* [ΩMNI]9378,120,597
39Raven [-]9377,758,656
40Lil [Zetsu]9377,079,922
41Pleknor [.We.]9375,337,271
42Fingers []0_o[]9275,116,255 (+31,945)
43magicast [R~G]9274,867,651
44Ozzzy [MAD]9273,403,986 (+42,974)
45Pathos [Seek]9273,107,197
46TSISQUA [,,,]9272,293,944
47Kingofevil [MAD]9170,080,730
48quintus [CoM]9169,631,131
49steel1 [Crops4$]9067,865,370+24,970 (+209,247)
50Striker []0_o[]9066,935,445
51BK [Broots]9066,094,658
52001Country8965,692,640
53Sabaktes [*NI*]8965,088,921
54goatboy [*TA*]8964,413,207
55RPGamer [X]8862,977,693
56Cub [,,,]8862,604,205
57krayte [*Y*]8862,406,875+1,547 (+16,835)
58Odin6668861,566,712
59Bombers [.We.]8860,463,723+4,265 (+10,748)
60Freya [^V^]8760,329,466 (+22,111)
61Seakon [X]8760,054,918
62MADIrishGunner [Solar]8759,807,705
63Richard [,.,]8758,561,870
64Odysseus [T*BuD]8758,148,107
65elftron [DH]8655,631,386 (+97,960)
66Capt Fred [^V^]8554,235,513+54 (+30,080)
67Runner2_14 [Peace]8553,195,013
68Coop8552,742,728
69Grey [CoM]8552,653,858+4,491 (+71,165)
70Zombie_Frog [PWI]8451,536,929
71Kaelinring [Yami]8348,712,938
72Avalanche [PHX]8348,414,654
73Marishka8246,028,449
74Phil8144,529,891
75Jemi [-]8143,972,643
76Aglarele [PHX]8143,585,122 (+2,482)
77Scoffer [I10Mafia]8042,387,946
78Treebeard [Crops4$]8041,680,359
79ororo [-]7941,323,509
80chad [Alive!]7941,164,884
81Yaoming367941,019,829
82ZingZangZong7940,385,543
83Cobia7939,559,593
84Kali [ΩMNI]7839,271,339 (+902)
85Larissa [Slumber]7838,563,367
86Greyscale7838,257,340
87Leanoric [X]7838,070,881
88TeuT [Aura]7837,910,769
89Sister Mary J7837,494,919
90Enkidu [Lone]7737,390,355 (+10,162)
91Cuddly Teddy Bear [LOG]7737,349,185 (+4,494)
92Trento [QS]7736,514,725
93Dawnare [Akatsuki]7736,100,462 (+33,247)
94zoef [Ghost]7634,585,538
95lord_avatar_01 [Dark]7634,284,467 (+2,344)
96Jeno [Zetsu]7634,271,118
97Sergeant Sam7533,263,640
98Claire [CoM]7533,075,460
99Enialis [Recoil]7532,777,413 (+10,732)
100Bright Spark [DEATH.]7431,999,113
101diabloii7431,580,124
102Acrobatic Hobo [Oath]7431,509,853+3,458 (+35,220)
103roselle [Pride*]7431,501,448
104Xim [ΩMNI]7431,471,406 (+781)
105trevs68 [~C-H-P~]7431,082,418
106Laridon7329,987,657
107Thorrak? [*NI*]7329,375,584+2,024 (+11,712)
108blessit [~TW~]7329,169,880+6,916 (+15,932)
109Dreadwood [Sync]7228,469,265
110luviam7227,990,119
111Drizzd [Kill!]7227,788,765
112yedlishka [Sane?]7126,972,721 (+1,182)
113Moobee [Lost]7126,842,528
114Country7126,270,663
115gumby [~,~]7125,990,256
116kelcor [*UH*]7025,628,519+319 (+9,876)
117Rudilyn [Shush!]7025,601,593 (+30,911)
118askew7025,375,642
119Liljoe [Splat]7025,118,803+225 (+8,993)
120Chickaroo [TAOM]7024,943,746 (+13,506)
121Da Boss [SSS]6924,312,245
122mvfd15 [Sane?]6924,143,815 (+12,816)
123Grim [Blue]6924,027,053
124Walker [Ghost]6822,830,322
125Pvt. Caboose?6822,565,259
126Ellaron6821,785,820
127Mrs C? [*OMG*]6821,780,965
128Go same [Noble]6720,898,807
129Mercuryk6720,864,569
130Jerrubaal [CoPM]6720,780,167
131gypsya3 [*Mist*]6720,662,182
132serpent [*TA*]6720,596,524
133Dwukwiat [TME]6620,255,988
134shockwave [^V^]6620,011,990
135Lady Traveller [DH]6519,236,393
136VegemiteQueen6519,063,137
137tomg [Peace]6518,569,612
138zachmckenzie6518,465,860
139Mique []0_o[]6518,376,352
140Portgas D Ace [X]6518,295,723
141Ktaj [Sane?]6418,153,662+1,900 (+4,755)
142Tao [~Eyes~]6417,649,523
143kerusing [MRC]6417,470,066+3,696 (+16,425)
144tiger0383 [Home]6417,294,870
145Doublei [MRC]6417,261,002 (+2,712)
146rockman [~DB~]6417,218,721
147brineweed6417,154,417
148chem [~DB~]6317,075,260
149misamia [Zoo]6316,928,181
150Knighthawke [BOG]6316,873,689
151barmeyer? [*NI*]6316,802,248
152Mournir [*Y*]6316,750,905
153susie090368 [Sane?]6316,634,735
154infected [Asylum]6316,240,386
155azure airella [Crops4$]6216,052,896
156garfield [MRC]6215,833,349
157shannon [Bubble]6215,613,648
158RageContinue6215,109,285 (+39,032)
159Vhist6115,020,343
160fugazi [X]6114,620,672
161Stangest [*TA*]6114,564,199
162Ahnaf [TAOM]6114,561,022
163Murkie? [Sync]6114,423,343+990 (+6,045)
164scroatie [H2V]6114,333,890
165Azriel [PHX]6014,132,625
166bluemoondebi [~,~]6014,117,743
167Jenn [{NnG}]6013,794,033
168Mullein [*o7*]6013,610,066
169Erigon [Zoo]6013,493,017
170Extreempower [Alive!]6013,476,431
171Naruto5913,085,509
172Mr. Bubbles? [Paradise]5912,968,337
173ahbarhal [*TA*]5912,629,977
174Graciemae [,.,]5912,609,013
175quiet_riot5812,367,216
176missoli [*TA*]5812,333,555
177Peppermint [~OP~]5812,188,637
178visfighter5812,174,727
179manilishi [Pride]5812,096,645
180da_nana5812,037,507
181Aynael [*Mist*]5711,473,940
182Sasha Mkai5711,396,849
183Vasillisa_Ivanova [Oprichni]5711,105,210
184crazycajun [EA]5711,006,782
185Surim? [PHX]5710,917,417+376 (+3,600)
186Ranger [Crops4$]5610,779,333
187RidgeRunner? [(*_*)]5610,712,613
188Manixa [~EM~]5610,379,924
189koder [Peace]5610,247,870
190jack_nestle5610,109,666
191Kriztal [Solar]5510,092,464
192FrozenToe [???]559,946,777
193PvP [X]559,754,946
194SurferDude [TEAM]559,578,799 (+229)
195adora [???]559,508,216
196Drunk Monk549,007,118
197Pinksky [*TA*]549,000,742
198Illisidor [7sins]548,996,631
199Nyarlahotep548,969,272
200Sr.CocoBean? [Jade]548,766,637