Movoda Manual - FaldorianHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Faldor Character Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Drax [DH]163718,320,957
2Thor [CoM]133314,174,219
3Smitts [Ghost]131299,023,922+161,016 (+407,335)
4Aikon [X]129281,009,428
5Tha_Junky [CoM]126256,680,531
6fiodor [X]121220,024,231
7Andinio [Zetsu]121216,930,736
8eqshamu [PHX]119201,700,956
9Stormbound [Alcatraz]113169,202,356
10bad dog [JACK]112162,491,217+7,917 (+93,013)
11babybmine [Allure]112161,164,189
12amrytje111154,907,324
13oskar8 [Ghost]111153,016,658
14Execution [MAD]111152,557,689
15TORN [*TA*]110146,919,078
16ebobs [Alive!]109141,711,526
17tindecken [VIET]109141,658,742
18krayte [*Y*]107136,323,521+32,580 (+97,490)
19The Donald? [*NI*]107134,250,966
20Aragon [DH]106131,436,610
21Arabian Knight [KNIGHTS]106130,741,159
22Burningice2003 [TEAM]106128,023,126
23Gruntsalot [ZEF]105123,477,831 (+111)
24krunchy [firesoul]104118,338,002+7,051 (+21,286)
25Lexxy [cowgirl]104117,540,970
26Lucian [Home]103113,402,915+163,149 (+283,524)
27cristoff102110,076,265
28Sequious [Alive!]102108,992,827
29Alicia [TEAM]101108,382,816
30bedlam [Blue]100103,065,522+112,930 (+242,610)
31cracker0509100101,595,966
32B B [ΩMNI]100101,107,875+225 (+4,814)
33Sabaktes [*NI*]9997,674,524 (+13,590)
34Soc [ΩMNI]9894,429,579+19,628 (+115,513)
35Delapa [PWI]9894,190,116
36Ozzzy [MAD]9893,188,225+18,424 (+29,418)
37LadyLynn [EA]9893,077,822+21,321 (+46,106)
38Revelation [-]9892,803,861
39chief [Bubble]9790,894,226
40pro1974 [Alcatraz]9789,939,804
41Freya [^V^]9789,817,461+5,195 (+21,332)
42Cub []0_o[]9688,097,959+21,780 (+71,930)
43Raven [-]9688,073,215
44Bahaller [H2V]9687,577,442
45mr grumpy [MAD]9687,418,736
46steel1 [Crops4$]9686,554,424
47protect me [Akatsuki]9582,701,729
48Flagg9582,215,425
49Fingers []0_o[]9481,264,407+1,023 (+5,015)
50Bombers [.We.]9378,520,512+9,927 (+25,184)
51*Zeno* [ΩMNI]9378,166,352
52Lil [Zetsu]9377,079,922
53Pleknor [.We.]9375,337,271
54magicast [R~G]9274,867,651
55Pathos [Seek]9273,108,219
56TSISQUA [,,,]9272,293,944
57Kingofevil [MAD]9170,080,730
58quintus [CoM]9169,728,654
59001Country [GOD]9067,846,682+126,050 (+330,254)
60Striker []0_o[]9066,940,017
61BK [Broots]9066,095,080
62Neverland [CoM]8965,926,286
63goatboy [*TA*]8964,413,207
64RPGamer8862,977,693
65Odin6668861,566,712
66Grey [CoM]8860,813,377
67Seakon8760,054,918
68elftron [DH]8759,919,135
69Richard [,.,]8758,564,780
70Aglarele [PHX]8655,948,994+3,640 (+7,350)
71Treebeard [Crops4$]8655,658,063+13,216 (+29,278)
72Sloth [Home]8553,600,497
73Runner2_14 [Peace]8553,195,013
74Coop8552,742,728
75Kaelinring8348,712,938
76Drifter2k [PHX]8348,143,378+3,019 (+13,146)
77Acrobatic Hobo [RED]8348,118,289
78Suzybluesky [Sane?]8246,219,093+10,430 (+29,382)
79Marishka8246,028,449
80DamienMarlock [Sane?]8145,468,909
81Phil [Home]8145,410,682
82minichibi [RED]8042,657,258+6,974 (+11,086)
83Scoffer [I10Mafia]8042,389,296
84Claire [CoM]8041,783,903+1,860 (+11,786)
85trevs68 [~C-H-P~]8041,774,488
86blessit [~TW~]8041,711,548+5,018 (+17,764)
87Yaoming368041,396,140
88ororo [-]7941,362,582
89chad [Alive!]7941,167,991
90Xim [ΩMNI]7941,154,740
91ZingZangZong7940,385,543
92Sister Mary J7939,607,466
93Cobia7939,559,622
94TeuT [PHX]7839,290,574
95Larissa [Slumber]7838,563,367
96Leanoric [X]7838,377,100
97Rudilyn [Shush!]7838,304,323+4,921 (+20,595)
98Greyscale7838,257,340
99Lildor [LOG]7837,653,501+8,699 (+39,603)
100Trento [QS]7736,514,725
101Enialis [^V^]7736,331,243
102tiger0383 [Home]7736,307,234+10,047 (+20,703)
103RageContinue [*NI*]7735,876,838
104Thorrak [*NI*]7635,168,270 (+1,520)
105kelcor [*UH*]7634,712,783+13,758 (+39,528)
106zoef [Ghost]7634,690,230
107lord_avatar_01 [Dark]7634,428,493
108Bright Spark [DEATH.]7633,819,424+7,130 (+7,130)
109LlamaMama [JACK]7533,270,978+4,949 (+35,333)
110Sergeant Sam7533,263,640
111Razaak [Crimson]7532,069,127
112roselle [Pride*]7431,582,556
113diabloii7431,580,124
114Rhino [GOD]7431,346,719+49,740 (+157,142)
115Goddess Sekhmet [*NI*]7329,998,951
116Laridon7329,987,657
117Cajun [*NI*]7329,219,584+280 (+1,940)
118Walker [Ghost]7328,894,625 (+25,350)
119Dreadwood [Sync]7328,808,514
120dragon_weaver [Alcatraz]7228,654,612 (+1,232)
121luviam7227,990,119
122Drizzd [Kill!]7227,788,765
123Liljoe [Splat]7227,519,046+470 (+3,095)
124redhdsrbtr7127,061,064
125gumby [JACK]7127,048,489
126Moobee [Lost]7126,842,528
127Country7126,270,663
128chicken 64 [Allure]7126,216,494
129askew7025,434,157
130Jerrubaal [EA]7024,586,118
131Da Boss6924,312,245
132Grim [Blue]6924,027,053
133caparzo [*NI*]6923,298,975+58,492 (+156,102)
134Mr.Grinch? [BIPOLAR]6923,113,306
135Mrs C?6822,744,382
136Pvt. Caboose?6822,565,259
137Ellaron6821,785,820
138Go same [Freedom]6720,904,611
139Mercuryk6720,864,569
140gypsya3 [*Mist*]6720,662,182
141serpent [*TA*]6720,596,524
142Dwukwiat [TME]6620,255,988
143susie090368 [Sane?]6620,150,242+730 (+3,240)
144shockwave [^V^]6620,011,990
145mikeyii [TAOM]6619,916,271+7,336 (+27,438)
146Mique []0_o[]6619,527,585+2,500 (+6,890)
147Lady Traveller [DH]6519,236,393
148VegemiteQueen6519,063,137
149Ktaj [Sane?]6519,061,732
150No one [TAOM]6518,952,501
151Doublei [MRC]6518,646,645+180 (+2,540)
152tomg [Peace]6518,586,573
153zachmckenzie6518,465,860
154D3Lta [Elysium]6518,341,100 (+8)
155Portgas D Ace [X]6518,295,723
156Tao [~Eyes~]6417,649,523
157Knighthawke [BOG]6417,224,798+320 (+320)
158rockman [~DB~]6417,218,721
159chem [~DB~]6317,078,888+3,628 (+3,628)
160misamia [Zoo]6316,963,489
161barmeyer?6316,802,248
162Mournir [*Y*]6316,750,905
163Skill_Master6316,595,862
164infected [Asylum]6316,250,246
165garfield [MRC]6316,097,987+4,144 (+10,904)
166shannon [Bubble]6215,613,648
167Murkie? [Sync]6215,323,797
168Vhist6115,020,343
169Kodama [H2V]6115,020,310+3,638 (+10,958)
170Ahnaf [TAOM]6115,019,633
171Azriel [PHX]6114,648,214
172fugazi [X]6114,620,672
173Stangest [*TA*]6114,564,199
174Ranger [Crops4$]6114,420,320+15,651 (+30,965)
175scroatie [H2V]6114,390,425
176bluemoondebi [~,~]6014,117,743
177Jenn [{NnG}]6013,796,687
178Mullein [*o7*]6013,610,066
179Erigon [Zoo]6013,493,338
180Extreempower [Alive!]6013,476,431
181FrozenToe [???]6013,397,012+2,712 (+3,832)
182Aynael [Sane?]5913,138,702+32,490 (+48,190)
183Naruto5913,085,509
184XShadowZeroX [Ashia]5912,764,742+4,593 (+14,653)
185ahbarhal [*TA*]5912,629,977
186Graciemae [,.,]5912,609,013
187quiet_riot5812,367,216
188missoli [*TA*]5812,333,555
189Peppermint [~OP~]5812,188,637
190visfighter5812,174,727
191manilishi [Pride]5812,096,645
192da_nana5812,037,507
193Surim [PHX]5811,684,610
194SurferDude [TEAM]5711,525,150
195Dragonlover [Paridise]5711,451,340+1,120 (+9,371)
196Sasha Mkai5711,396,849
197Vasillisa_Ivanova [Oprichni]5711,105,210
198crazycajun5711,006,782
199RidgeRunner? [(*_*)]5610,712,613
200Manixa [~EM~]5610,566,969