Movoda Manual - FaldorianHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Faldor Character Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Aikon [X]129281,009,428
2Thor [CoM]129277,673,384+161,948 (+419,085)
3fiodor [X]121220,024,231
4Andinio [Zetsu]121216,930,736
5Tha_Junky [CoM]116186,410,267+151,161 (+224,731)
6Smitts [Ghost]114173,163,205
7Stormbound [Alcatraz]113169,202,342
8Toxin [Bully]113166,634,285+239,904 (+539,223)
9oskar8 [Ghost]111153,016,658
10amrytje [Home]110150,866,705+27,536 (+41,166)
11TORN [*TA*]110146,919,078
12tindecken [VIET]108141,550,587
13babybmine [Allure]108138,878,481+16,632 (+52,986)
14Aragon [DH]106131,373,580
15Burningice2003 [TEAM]106128,023,126
16Lexxy [CoM]103116,065,003
17Execution [MAD]103114,189,195+103,550 (+280,794)
18ebobs [Alive!]102112,375,218+145,070 (+267,650)
19Country Girl [*OMG*]102112,091,071+142,476 (+286,024)
20Sequious [Alive!]101108,520,643+3,930 (+3,930)
21Deer Slayer [311]100101,754,904
22cracker0509100101,595,900
23bedlam [Blue]9893,920,503
24Barraiya [*NI*]9893,824,766+34,396 (+54,613)
25Bujeeka Bujung [ΩMNI]9893,557,201
26Revelation [-]9892,803,861
27Lucian [PWI]9791,121,863+8,294 (+10,399)
28chief [Bubble]9790,894,226
29Alicia [TEAM]9789,409,381+27,628 (+42,051)
30Bahaller [H2V]9687,568,842
31Flagg9582,215,425
32spacecookie [*NI*]9478,599,051+6,083 (+16,964)
33*Zeno* [ΩMNI]9378,119,829
34Lil [Zetsu]9377,079,922
35krunchy [firesoul]9376,935,573+12,773 (+25,870)
36Raven [-]9376,686,398
37Pleknor [.We.]9375,337,271
38Gerste [CoM]9275,014,364+98,716 (+186,318)
39magicast [R~G]9274,867,651
40pro1974 [Alcatraz]9273,414,459+84 (+84)
41TSISQUA [,,,]9272,293,944
42ladyLynn [EA]9171,867,652+39,414 (+65,492)
43Soc [ΩMNI]9171,791,768
44Pathos [Seek]9170,876,909+360 (+5,360)
45Kingofevil [MAD]9170,080,730
46Fingers []0_o[]9068,924,824+1,093 (+1,093)
47funtobenora [PWI]9068,920,819+6,580 (+17,031)
48quintus [CoM]9068,370,492
49Striker []0_o[]9066,877,517
50BK [Broots]9066,090,156
51001Country [*OMG*]8965,692,640
52goatboy [*TA*]8964,413,207
53RPGamer [X]8862,977,693
54Cub [,,,]8862,604,205
55Odin6668861,566,712
56Seakon [X]8760,054,918
57MADIrishGunner [Solar]8759,795,447
58protect me [Akatsuki]8758,437,680+12,853 (+27,177)
59Odysseus [T*BuD]8758,147,535
60Sabaktes [*NI*]8758,040,974+62,770 (+228,890)
61Richard [,.,]8554,628,290+50,920 (+125,690)
62Ozzzy [MAD]8553,283,966+22,384 (+50,844)
63Runner2_14 [Peace]8553,195,013
64Coop8552,742,728
65Freya [^V^]8451,112,415
66Bombers [.We.]8450,228,216+30,306 (+36,030)
67Celsia [Sane?]8349,399,868+89,855 (+233,545)
68Kaelinring [LofL]8348,712,938
69Marishka8246,028,449
70Phil [Home]8144,000,963
71Jemi [-]8043,267,626
72RedScorpion [~MM~]8042,403,649+3,282 (+5,580)
73Scoffer [I10Mafia]8042,387,716
74krayte [*Y*]8041,508,086+54,550 (+235,506)
75Capt Fred [^V^]7941,191,301+8,692 (+31,338)
76Yaoming367941,019,559
77ororo [-]7940,843,743+8,231 (+13,659)
78Mordecai7940,689,886
79ZingZangZong [~Pixie~]7940,385,543
80Cobia7939,559,593
81Larissa [Slumber]7838,563,367
82Greyscale7838,257,340
83TeuT [Aura]7837,910,769
84Leanoric [X]7837,841,971+640 (+1,980)
85Sister Mary J7837,494,919
86Treebeard [Crops4$]7736,576,573+24,058 (+92,338)
87Trento [QS]7736,514,725
88Sal [MAD]7735,710,577+34,330 (+56,817)
89Enkidu [LofL]7634,598,234
90zoef [Ghost]7634,583,058
91chad [Alive!]7634,459,030
92Sergeant Sam7533,263,640
93Jeno [Zetsu]7533,199,840+235 (+9,462)
94shroggy [Midas]7431,927,180+33,239 (+43,965)
95Bright Spark [DEATH.]7431,826,222
96diabloii7431,580,124
97Laridon7329,987,657
98trevs68 [~C-H-P~]7329,730,669+11,601 (+11,601)
99Grey [CoM]7329,342,752+28,783 (+66,357)
100Claire [7Sins]7228,253,517+10,420 (+30,771)
101luviam [VIET]7227,990,119
102Drizzd [Kill!]7227,788,765
103Dawnare [*NI*]7227,453,321+28,696 (+51,918)
104Thorrak? [*NI*]7127,050,220+1,633 (+5,193)
105Moobee [Lost]7126,842,528
106Country7126,270,663
107Aelosatia [311]7126,103,072 (+1,395)
108gumby [~,~]7025,535,438+9,114 (+21,896)
109askew7025,375,642
110John Doe [CoM]7024,469,436+24,493 (+25,326)
111Da Boss [SSS]6924,312,245
112Grim [Blue]6924,027,053
113Liljoe [Splat]6923,029,936+4,779 (+40,171)
114Walker [Ghost]6822,830,322
115Pvt. Caboose?6822,565,259
116Chickaroo [TAOM]6822,271,911
117Ellaron6821,785,820
118Mrs C? [*OMG*]6821,780,965
119mvfd15 [Sane?]6721,631,897+7,410 (+29,939)
120yedlishka [Sane?]6721,278,992+13,671 (+34,366)
121chicken 64 [Allure]6720,987,283
122Go same [OO]6720,898,807
123Mercuryk6720,864,569
124Teddy Bear [*Mist*]6720,807,981+2,248 (+9,610)
125serpent [*TA*]6720,596,524
126gypsya3 [*Mist*]6720,519,777+10,318 (+10,318)
127kelcor [*UH*]6620,418,842+9,015 (+13,930)
128Dwukwiat [TME]6620,255,988
129Kitten Emily [MUD]6620,103,680+19,148 (+51,245)
130VegemiteQueen6519,063,137
131shockwave [^V^]6518,797,395
132tomg [Peace]6518,560,648
133zachmckenzie6518,465,860
134blessit [~TW~]6518,397,967+9,674 (+24,879)
135Mique []0_o[]6518,376,352
136Lady Traveller [DH]6518,325,482+2,400 (+2,400)
137Portgas D Ace [X]6518,295,723
138Rudilyn [Shush!]6417,681,373+19,948 (+33,994)
139Tao [~Eyes~]6417,649,523
140rockman [~DB~]6417,218,721
141brineweed6417,154,417
142chem [~DB~]6317,075,260
143Sweet_Thing [Recoil]6317,003,733
144misamia [Zoo]6316,874,303
145Mournir [*Y*]6316,750,905
146barmeyer? [*NI*]6316,713,606+9,239 (+9,239)
147Knighthawke [BOG]6316,401,385 (+16)
148Doublei [MRC]6316,235,260+5,613 (+6,423)
149Jerrubaal [JACK]6316,131,007 (+6,680)
150infected [Asylum]6215,734,216+33,856 (+50,540)
151garfield [MRC]6215,568,181
152kerusing [MRC]6215,145,175
153Vhist6115,020,343
154Ktaj [Sane?]6114,924,092+19,547 (+22,667)
155fugazi [X]6114,620,672
156Stangest [*TA*]6114,564,199
157Ahnaf [TAOM]6114,560,287
158scroatie [H2V]6114,296,596
159susie090368 [Sane?]6114,231,820+7,160 (+7,160)
160Azriel [PHX]6014,118,259
161bluemoondebi [~,~]6014,117,743
162Jenn [{NnG}]6013,779,912
163Mullein [*o7*]6013,610,066
164Extreempower6013,476,431
165Erigon [Zoo]6013,445,398
166Naruto5913,085,509
167ahbarhal [*TA*]5912,629,977
168Graciemae [,.,]5912,606,304
169Murkie? [Sync]5812,393,065+9,161 (+16,501)
170quiet_riot5812,367,216
171missoli [*TA*]5812,333,555
172Peppermint [~OP~]5812,188,637
173visfighter5812,174,727
174manilishi [Pride]5812,096,645
175tiger0383 [Home]5812,038,364+3,045 (+11,340)
176da_nana5812,037,507
177Sasha Mkai5711,396,849
178Vasillisa_Ivanova [Oprichni]5711,104,235
179crazycajun [EA]5711,006,782
180Ranger [Crops4$]5610,769,079
181RidgeRunner? [(*_*)]5610,712,613
182Mr. Bubbles? [PWI]5610,651,395+7,705 (+16,635)
183Aynael [*Mist*]5610,531,893+5,939 (+10,557)
184jack_nestle [EA]5610,109,666
185Kriztal [Solar]5510,092,464
186Manixa [~EM~]559,916,176
187koder [Peace]559,897,771+3,698 (+3,698)
188olfert [PHX]559,839,926
189PvP [X]559,754,946
190adora [???]559,505,629
191justamess [Solar]549,306,280+16,712 (+39,416)
192Drunk Monk549,007,118
193Pinksky [*TA*]549,000,742
194Illisidor [7Sins]548,990,575
195Nyarlahotep548,969,272
196LD538,762,092
197FrozenToe [???]538,653,065+3,411 (+4,122)
198Flogsworth McWhippins [MDM]538,463,973
199m0rtu1538,435,584
200CherokeeQueen [ΩMNI]538,431,488+66 (+66)