Movoda Manual - jeterster

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search
5318 Couldn't resist a little Jet lag.

====I am Jeterster, Head Smith of FUN====



Smithing Highscores
RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Erin [BTO]132305,635,046+34,280 (+34,280)
2Bratzer131301,419,830
3tiggger [MAD]130290,922,254
4RoyHobbs [Blue]125245,780,251
53x0du5 [Home]119205,740,622
6Slomo [Home]115179,025,977
7pibird [Home]113165,394,092
8diabloii108139,579,520
9Lubigno106127,224,710
10Iroh [7sins]105122,468,072+18,880 (+55,400)
11michael [DH]101106,983,821
12krunchy [firesoul]9895,467,932
13Toassty9685,610,946
14Dreadwood [Sync]9274,663,847
15Santok8861,557,689
16silverwolf [Akatsuki]8656,032,489
17spacecookie [ΩMNI]8246,240,774
18funkenstein [Crops4$]8246,175,572
19Assilim [TAOM]8043,111,684
20RedScorpion [~MM~]8041,434,834
21Lemon [Bubble]7940,507,093
22Forseti [^V^]7940,011,234
23Drax [DH]7939,978,338
24Leicontis [DH]7736,957,530
25Soc [ΩMNI]7634,737,671
26ebil [Bubble]7431,584,233
27Widow7431,300,493
28lordofdeath [LOG]7431,292,294
29Proterius [Bubble]7329,997,599
30Gwork [Olympus]7329,981,029











jeterster


Member Since: 2008-08-09 20:15:23
Active playing time: 350 Days, 22 Hours, 38 Minutes
Member Number: 0000006906
Character Experience: 9,042,751
Character Level: 54
Highest Skill: Smithing Level 68
Nationality: Erfdarian
Guild: Fun
Guild Position: Pyromaniac
jeterster's Skills
  • Smithing Level 68 (22,104,968 Exp)
  • Construction Level 43 (3,624,064 Exp)
  • Mining Level 42 (3,298,963 Exp)
  • Combat Level 41 (3,232,040 Exp)
  • Woodcutting Level 35 (1,772,036 Exp)
  • Speed Level 33 (1,350,337 Exp)
  • Cooking Level 30 (929,109 Exp)
  • Magic Level 28 (720,612 Exp)
  • Fishing Level 25 (496,916 Exp)
  • Harvesting Level 23 (371,480 Exp)
  • Crafting Level 14 (69,675 Exp)
  • Trading Level 12 (44,706 Exp)
  • Cards Level 3 (894 Exp)

Monsters killed by jeterster


Jeterster's Skittles

Skill

Level

Experience

Rank

Character

549,042,751781

Speed

331,350,337963

Mining

423,298,963286

Combat

413,232,040935

Magic

28720,612521

Trading

1244,706954

Woodcutting

351,772,036416

Smithing

6822,104,96847

Construction

433,624,064240

Cooking

30929,109652

Fishing

25496,916673

Crafting

1469,675880

Harvesting

23371,4801,058

Cards

38941,023

Gumby's Skittles

Skill

Level

Experience

Rank

Character

7127,048,489373

Speed

392,517,344612

Mining

8861,381,72912

Combat

1022,2302,299

Magic

402,852,96382

Trading

1241,8271,006

Woodcutting

25476,1561,065

Smithing

1462,2391,004

Construction

25490,3911,010

Cooking

918,1062,157

Fishing

27625,885581

Crafting

42,8802,493

Harvesting

23361,7681,068

Cards

27061,194



Josy's Skittles

Skill

Level

Experience

Rank

Character

9170,389,598123

Speed

517,404,339105

Mining

528,133,237151

Combat

7328,934,702402

Magic

423,419,17957

Trading

22325,240163

Woodcutting

372,126,133340

Smithing

24404,910479

Construction

341,519,529522

Cooking

9481,297,4938

Fishing

25521,487651

Crafting

22291,929446

Harvesting

7736,453,69014

Cards

41,949670