Movoda Manual - guildexp

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search
RankClanLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Movodian Army of Demons743,048,742,423+71,712 (+240,825)
2Champions of Movoda743,046,439,056+22,567 (+48,920)
3Slan Sabhailte712,676,498,856+106,252 (+388,262)
4The Bubble672,095,647,013+54,522 (+236,152)
5The Forsworn651,855,562,125+2,148 (+8,796)
6Phoenix641,725,644,130+5,984 (+18,213)
7Dream Hunters621,562,606,409
8Valhalla611,426,820,050+25,554 (+130,265)
9Sanitys Requiem601,343,661,234+26,927 (+157,079)
10Novum Initium581,239,246,433+21,293 (+149,554)
11The Church of Blackheart581,206,280,481+102,557 (+415,037)
12Ghost Raiders571,148,055,004+3,124 (+7,281)
13Survivors561,053,463,405
14The Anointed Ones of Movoda561,019,307,851
15JACK55996,782,918
16ANZACS55990,418,414+18,928 (+37,735)
17GoBlue55956,373,718
18Crops4$55942,682,030+18,410 (+45,135)
19Olympus54921,347,350+17,491 (+55,367)
20Y54909,969,000 (+6,014)
21Omnipotence54903,868,587+4,025 (+34,944)
22subpar54880,015,390
23Seven Sins52807,076,807+7,126 (+59,801)
24The Riddlers52796,060,133+1,518 (+19,754)
25Zetsumei52786,016,201
26Eternal Night51745,638,002+1,091 (+3,953)
27Border Patrol51743,448,882
28Alcatraz51736,505,892
29Firesouls51710,110,235+16,234 (+64,950)
30Sin Incorporated50699,507,014
31Whatever50678,383,588 (+29,188)
32Redemption50677,570,690 (+3,210)
33Akatsuki50671,858,013
34The Alorium50669,480,501
35Allure50650,968,417 (+45,657)
36Peace Keepers49645,889,883+13,772 (+138,631)
37PWI49617,046,761
38Unforgiven Honor49603,094,146+7,423 (+191,933)
39Wild Bunch48575,132,669 (+57,770)
40Crimson Phalanx47527,785,930 (+5,161)
41In-Escapables47525,179,082
42The Eccentric Ambassadors of Movoda47512,391,567
43The Retro Lounge46495,434,682 (+242)
44Suicide Jacks45443,628,715+24,581 (+42,719)
45Righteous Order Of Toking Strangers?44413,932,920
46Ronin?43386,434,112
47Silver Shadow Society43382,774,794 (+6,435)
48~Evil Testament~43372,442,058
49a guild42348,837,103
50LOG42347,729,826+2,862 (+4,401)
51The Koopa Troop?42344,237,642
52Psy's Eyes Sees All42340,058,378
53Elegant Force41314,820,130 (+1,572)
54Status Quo?40288,001,233+36,788 (+119,054)
55Rogues Gallery40283,191,182
56Crimson Harbingers of Anarchic Omens and Shadow40282,118,715
57In-Escapable Darkness40278,403,731
58Hail to the Lady Garden39271,737,738+4,706 (+66,253)
59Elysian Fields39271,322,553+30,028 (+149,389)
60Builders of Ashia39263,065,005 (+2,634)
61Lost39250,280,281
62RadRacers39249,475,224
63Athens39248,803,477+1,236 (+1,488)
64Dicing Dangers Refugees39247,579,404 (+17,493)
65Animal House38235,462,819
66Village of Fairhaven38233,335,803
67Movodian Misfits38227,614,794
68The Library38226,705,756
69Just A Game38224,237,425
70King's Decree37220,434,271
71Midas37219,450,355+15,324 (+31,522)
72The Heirs And Spares?37214,838,400
73Ethereal Mystics37214,269,471 (+1,564)
74paradise37210,079,898+690 (+17,568)
75Fun37206,996,257
76Frost Box?36189,924,133
77SmAsHeD oNeS?36188,737,299 (+2,349)
78Eye of the Beholder36184,404,073
79Nerds Without Consequences35178,224,651+3,065 (+8,095)
80Gold and Silver?35175,775,301
81AngvsDem35164,068,545
82World Championship Wrestling?34161,205,767
83Dragons Blood34160,081,087
84Holy Trinty34156,379,719
85The Drunks34154,831,011
86The Seekers34148,328,500
87Synchronicity34147,883,798
88Confused and very inebriated?33145,130,408+4,328 (+11,418)
89Movoda Resource Center33144,646,487
90Dragons Of The Dark Revolt33141,133,195+916 (+20,798)
91FRIDA33137,852,404
92New World Order33137,379,994
93Teamwork33134,989,039
94Evil~AI33134,599,425
95Movodian Harvesters?33133,057,080
96Antaria?33131,087,053+1,205 (+74,612)
97Surreptitiously Adroit?32128,250,065
98MistWalkers32121,913,525
99Ghost Town?32121,237,038
100Lonesome Stranger?32117,944,283+21,702 (+107,792)