Movoda Manual - NeutralConstructionHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Neutral Construction Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1caracostea5811,646,269
2kinuskki [.We.]527,916,178
3Stargunn357 [Odd]517,377,216
4Nirvanaishdude [Yarr]506,542,870
5Sarion [*TA*]443,978,249
6The Boss433,694,794
7Dya [X]433,631,306
8Leonic [Nope]413,198,747
9Smurfette [Arasaka]413,044,538
10Flogsworth McWhippins402,987,368
11monkeywings382,321,955
12Not-me [cares]382,243,194
13Zombie_Monkey372,190,949
14killermadman [OH]372,020,722
15journeyman361,925,879
16KrazyKatlady351,665,028
17amithist341,611,243
18Deyjia [DH]331,447,783
19jantsu45 [~TW~]331,415,183
20Gizmoid331,382,977
21nemzep95331,307,075
22Fatty_Smurf?321,174,994
23IrishHeart [Crops4$]311,058,634
24StormChaos30983,657
25Mirabeau [CoM]29874,489
26The Riddler [TAOM]28776,072
27Cartwright [NOVA]28751,686
28Anzati28736,079
29Cat [Ronin]27665,602
30FireWake [RED]27627,591
31Evert26599,352
32Lemmiwinks26572,258
33Dread Dragon [TEAM]26559,739
34babydoll8425528,596
35Raff25521,838
36stingray846 [Bubble]25504,761
37EustisBlues25477,285
38Terminator24443,614
39HyJinx24398,197
40Mrs_Crystal23387,326
41Inca [DD]23374,804
42elsabahnur23369,842
43thystle122300,275
44Muffet22292,723
45HotTea [LOG]21290,254
46Wrath of Orion21285,043
47Typhonus Drake21269,349
48chimere21265,268
49Taksas02721258,235
50Valen [*NI*]21258,018
51lobezno1620244,924
52SirRod20235,868
53Asper20231,710
54Rayne20216,741
55sir ironwolf19201,089
56pyaus19197,389
57jesusfreak18160,791
58Malek18158,792
59Billotto072218151,749
60spider17142,234
61Elsa Viken17138,425
62TheCastOut17129,275
63Sunshine17126,901
64RyuFirestorm17121,471
65ShoGun17120,521
66Icyice16106,241
67Ron Burgandy?1586,149
68Tanitlina1584,490
69The bull?1582,330
70WinGZerA [Schizo]1474,481
71Gaz1474,336
72firebird1472,873
73mindukasd [LT]1472,601
74Makeshift1469,268
75wraith_hunter_x [=1=]1469,023
76Itzamna1468,245
77BrilliantWinter1463,519
78binyan1462,448
79Fabrizio1357,670
80Wallofbones1355,630
81Tetrikitty1354,786
82panicattacktr1352,391
83crazycid1247,533
84Mizura1245,375
85Lalamiller781244,501
86cloosk8t3r1244,280
871593574568521136,820
88CoOkI3_m0n3t3r1135,427
89DragonSoul1131,321
90Holdo1028,794
91irc [AQL]1027,555
92d3sc3nt1026,182
93doug? [S.M.]1024,620
94Myth [Knight]812,370
95Soup811,810
96Receze79,830
97makorouise66,203
98Cat000155,180
99DarkHermit [Exodus]54,540
100Variance54,100