Movoda Manual - NeutralMiningHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Neutral Mining Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Taksas027528,104,861
2Evert506,822,022
3The Riddler [TAOM]423,435,874
4Flogsworth McWhippins423,345,862
5Mirabeau [CoM]402,902,597
6Valen [*NI*]402,741,140 (+1,470)
7caracostea382,444,421
8Nirvanaishdude [Yarr]372,028,407
9amithist351,658,238
10Dya [X]341,603,449+2,685 (+10,995)
11kinuskki [.We.]341,513,921
12Cat [Ronin]331,359,651
13Billotto0722331,310,223
14Smurfette [Arasaka]321,253,495
15Not-me [cares]321,217,444
16Itzamna311,135,413
17FireWake [RED]311,035,529
18Stargunn357 [Odd]30988,504
19Terminator30946,350
20jantsu45 [~TW~]30919,970
21irc [AQL]30916,655
22journeyman30909,873
23Lemmiwinks28730,860
24binyan28720,058
25elsabahnur26564,092
26Sarion [*TA*]26558,734
27The Boss26555,365
28Inca [DD]25525,485
29Receze25525,150
30Myth [Knight]25510,070
31Fatty_Smurf?25502,169
32Zombie_Monkey25462,123
33babydoll8424451,576
34Leonic [Nope]24441,060
35HyJinx24431,958
36Cartwright [NOVA]24424,726
37Gizmoid24417,930
38panicattacktr24415,210
39StormChaos23382,109
40TheCastOut23351,405
41Sunshine22337,439
42pyaus22333,902
43Variance22318,930
44SirRod22316,455
45chimere22306,100
46IrishHeart [Crops4$]22302,902
47Holdo21268,541
48Mizura21258,315
49killermadman [OH]21249,875
50Malek20244,419
51HotTea [LOG]20222,992
52spider20219,825
53Asper20210,685
54jesusfreak20209,695
55Fabrizio19206,835
56mindukasd [LT]19204,333
57Deyjia [DH]18162,500
58monkeywings18160,861
59DragonSoul18151,061
60Raff17138,113
61Lalamiller7817137,290
62Dread Dragon [TEAM]17132,497
63sir ironwolf17129,264
64firebird17127,140
65Pukkas?17122,595
66ShoGun16114,665
67Icyice16109,420
68Ron Burgandy?16106,530
69WinGZerA [Schizo]16106,067
70Tetrikitty1698,157
71lobezno161594,535
72thystle11592,405
73crazycid1591,136
74Elsa Viken1590,392
75cloosk8t3r1589,835
76Mrs_Crystal1582,976
77KrazyKatlady1581,155
78d3sc3nt1475,980
79Muffet1475,935
80nemzep951474,412
81RyuFirestorm1471,390
82doug? [S.M.]1358,055
83Rayne1357,410
84Typhonus Drake1352,300
85wraith_hunter_x [=1=]1349,620
86Anzati1348,910
87DarkHermit [Exodus]1247,600
88stingray846 [Bubble]1247,164
89CoOkI3_m0n3t3r1243,740
90Soup1241,220
91Gaz1131,360
92Wrath of Orion1129,545
93EustisBlues1024,985
94159357456852920,370
95Cat0001815,310
96The bull?812,860
97Tanitlina710,450
98Wallofbones78,190
99Makeshift66,880
100BrilliantWinter66,730