Movoda Manual - NeutralSmithingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Neutral Smithing Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Evert423,554,023
2Mirabeau [CoM]372,218,910
3Valen [*NI*]372,058,065
4caracostea351,638,034
5Nirvanaishdude [Yarr]331,322,617
6FireWake [RED]311,076,776
7Flogsworth McWhippins29870,731
8Itzamna28743,899
9Dya [X]27629,673
10Zombie_Monkey26580,609
11Not-me [cares]24452,848
12Fatty_Smurf?24422,201
13jesusfreak23345,902
14jantsu45 [~TW~]22300,700
15HyJinx22295,094
16amithist21249,958
17SirRod20209,609
18Inca [DD]20207,526
19Billotto072219184,896
20Taksas02719174,650
21Leonic [Nope]18169,192
22Cat [Ronin]18163,148
23kinuskki [.We.]18162,771
24The Boss17134,173
25babydoll8417120,677
26Fabrizio16101,310
27Gizmoid1699,200
28Deyjia [DH]1697,716
29spider1592,525
30StormChaos1590,200
31IrishHeart [Crops4$]1581,044
32journeyman1580,037
33Lemmiwinks1467,056
34Stargunn357 [Odd]1461,843
35elsabahnur1354,945
36The Riddler [TAOM]1353,123
37mindukasd [LT]1351,671
38WinGZerA [Schizo]1242,874
39Myth [Knight]1241,737
40thystle11240,632
41Dread Dragon [TEAM]1136,560
42monkeywings1136,451
43chimere1135,943
44nemzep951135,225
45HotTea [LOG]1134,099
46d3sc3nt1133,947
47Elsa Viken1133,165
48DragonSoul1132,809
49Icyice1132,314
50Asper1131,836
51binyan1131,500
52Mizura1130,493
53Cartwright [NOVA]1129,577
54doug? [S.M.]1129,340
55RyuFirestorm1028,867
56Holdo1023,132
57Terminator1022,248
58panicattacktr920,966
59Typhonus Drake920,184
60wraith_hunter_x [=1=]918,267
61firebird916,601
62Raff812,801
63Sarion [*TA*]812,095
64Muffet811,866
65makorouise811,565
66Soup711,343
67lobezno16711,012
68Mrs_Crystal710,561
69irc [AQL]710,464
70ShoGun710,146
71Tetrikitty79,357
72EustisBlues79,132
73Malek79,110
74Gaz78,937
75crazycid78,271
76pyaus78,185
77KrazyKatlady78,063
78Rayne67,711
79DarkHermit [Exodus]67,236
80stingray846 [Bubble]67,174
81Anzati66,573
82Cat000166,551
83Wrath of Orion66,494
84Tanitlina66,484
85The bull?65,994
86cloosk8t3r65,709
87BrilliantWinter65,501
88Variance65,398
89Wallofbones65,297
90killermadman [OH]55,009
91CoOkI3_m0n3t3r54,440
92Ron Burgandy?54,020
93Lalamiller7853,710
94Smurfette [Arasaka]53,370
95Makeshift43,180
96Receze42,583
97Sunshine42,557
98sir ironwolf42,416
99TheCastOut42,010
10015935745685242,000