Movoda Manual - CookingGains

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search
RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Frosty [Elysium]506,675,094 (+142,218)
2snow_angel [*UH*]6924,196,278 (+74,620)
3Fingers []0_o[]433,748,851 (+61,820)
4azure airella [Crops4$]9170,470,808 (+54,859)
5Freya [^V^]114172,825,152 (+54,024)
6Jasmin [Elysium]7634,022,352 (+47,470)
7Rhona Somarlior [ ]506,633,077 (+38,280)
8Thorrak [*NI*]496,126,879+1,200 (+33,950)
9yedlishka [Sane?]6721,369,169+1,080 (+28,650)
10Mazzy [Elysium]444,219,870 (+25,624)
11Mel [*NI*]6620,240,145 (+25,000)
12Acmax77 [^V^]331,359,035 (+20,492)
13JoWickerman []0_o[]444,171,450 (+18,814)
14Aglarele [PHX]7329,823,035 (+17,342)
15Sweet_Thing [NWO]6114,762,254 (+16,350)
16Suzybluesky [Sane?]5610,393,520 (+13,440)
17tiggger [MAD]8861,716,522 (+13,305)
18Rudilyn [Shush!]7024,872,936 (+8,200)
19KMax [^V^]7430,699,540 (+7,000)
20Ranger [Crops4$]559,988,070 (+2,773)
21missoli [Home]423,352,978 (+2,272)
22gromaz [LT]423,544,790 (+2,160)
23Jade Tiger [PHX]79,004 (+1,771)
24manicman [MAD]517,233,387 (+1,770)
25Luke [Sane?]372,179,178 (+1,710)
26yardly [Bubble]1466,436 (+897)
27glitchwolf? [*NI*]24417,296 (+616)
28Berek [God]1590,369 (+324)
29Dariondesode [ ]1349,671 (+156)
30range pk2569
31Rollo [Quaack!!]321,192,594
32elliot [{~FD~}]1028,004
33Murkie? [Sync]23364,240
34theniteprophet [*TA*]454,548,699
35itsposs812,494
36jones2445
37Mat'nart3985
38Gabby.Dolly?17120,318
39Hiromi?120
40ray? [*Y*]31,245
41_vovex_1464,020
42FrigidSnow42,276
43George4Victory2355
44AncientAvenger [Crimson]2310
45madskillz3061250
46Soappyy [*Y*]5912,484,375
47Faulty_life31,260
48Shaniegirl [H2V]351,652,861
49mysticalrainfall [Bubble]67,063
50aceofspade92?66,900
51Twilight [PHX]26564,869
52unknown warrior?3930
53kernun?1129,890
54malcolm75k [Oprichni]20237,111
55Kittekat?1136,968
56Rublis917,880
57Jester811,537
58MoMoTrouble?3940
59mesha1589,619
60blue12 [NS]53,465
61Vivifico [ToG!?]65,950
62Alexis1022,233
63icered [ExRo]2265
64bluemoondebi [~,~]42,515
65telepathetic [moon]2710
66Leash21269,095
67BigPapa18161,146
68Nyarlahotep29848,771
69Xerano [Zoo]433,847,931
70Muka31,162
71dark4peace65,594
72Nisa [Alive!]26568,036
73Spawn42,000
74Aaron [TAOM]485,737,827
75Kedron1359,092
76Dracula1357,333
77Trento [QS]6013,340,250
78Preia382,407,967
79RaZ [*Y*]1358,976
80Sir piggy53,648
81Execution [Elysium]25503,231
82Jays2390
83chuaoikiu2255
84JimboSlice31,075
85Kittie [*Y*]65,973
86Bennybo06? [KT]31,619
87Devil Girl [DH]3875
88LadyHazel1242,486
89Alepoy27655,934
90greenfreak?2638
91littlemouse? [*Y*]1469,796
92ShutYoTrap65,917
93Dudley?31,375
94Entropy321,263,356
95maximus1581,345
96Burnt Pike [Bubble]1130,934
97XShadowZeroX [Ashia]24428,125
98farmerboy [Blue]1133,803
99Sancho1021,973
100dede37918,046
101yunhiu41,840
102junglekat?42,110
103GreatScott [Allure]1026,291
104Mullin1210
105Go same [Freedom]443,980,714
106Combatd42,490
107Jules19651230
108faithsaves?31,768
109NZ_Brownman54,793
110NebuneX321,288,673
111drpepper1245
112raipaz43,073
113jett_darknight1225
114Gorwin42,253
115daigbah67,839
116fivefive? [BH]150
117SlayerKing [*Y*]814,148
118barmeyer?372,052,116
119Chancey [NoX]917,940
120Repulse? [-TheM-]3845
121Aversin [Ashia]506,974,033
122busdriver? [BH]114
123footshot? [NOVA]31,620
124Greyscale402,777,291
125Jericon1243,001
126Starislav?31,785
127golress19175,872
128bullfrogsbubba?1200
129Harroldson18160,474
130Drozan31,447
131Broken Steel2280
132trustedrabbit99 [is2smxy]3915
133Agrippa?54,537
134skullkid 324?2280
135RedmanDeath [Axios!]2265
136Gally [Ghost]1470,693
137Akimoto28785,244
138OneMeanBabe22327,354
139raidrush?53,545
140Albert2531
141OG3?2440
142man_alba1699,250
143Riverbird3991
144Jungleroot917,620
145Sarion [*TA*]21284,150
146Lissa1245
147Uni? [KNIGHTS]1472,924
148InositoL [EA]19178,664
149Hatobo? [GIPC]921,152
150Jayne [~OP~]1131,922
151Blinded Glass Shrine By Control2390
152GinZ1131,811
153ace120? [PROX]53,377
154Dinkleberg2260
155b2200 [T*BuD]1130,544
156cauvongcvc [PHX]1696,872
157Kali [ΩMNI]7126,088,975
158ChingRoarz20227,711
159Drunk Monk372,108,855
160Roq2435
161Arabian Knight [KNIGHTS]1462,108
162TJapan1586,131
163joeblah2265
164Baltheir [B.O.P.G]2394
165apkgenius135
166Snake31,305
167Robvor?43,170
168Cieloette1240,356
169dragonhorn2332
170Cuddly Teddy Bear6417,254,195
171Shekang?31,155
172Ransufar31,030
173trueman54,770
174LewsTherin3905
175EagleRetina1200
176mvfd15 [Sane?]6620,375,418
177yp123?1225
178Walico1355,425
179Redhood413,133,901
180P542,148
181entertainer [Blue]423,449,215
182LastFight1245
183JaramyWarren?2257
184xstormx814,311
185Lisurenya1205
186hoodedmaster [H2V]18155,646
187laluz?3995
188ivy? [N/A]2380
189Kalona [Bubble]1358,861
190cheze [Cheese]54,942
191Kri1353,787
192Lizard42,195
193kenraz9582,256,596
194Unlimited_ [Brothers]1697,788
195Dawnare [EA]7838,700,866
196Kronos [^V^]921,608
197jaiyai?31,735
198Black Sombrero1130,685
199NazgullKing [*Y*]31,034
200ZombieLover247 [MAD]402,731,620
201blackdud4378?2740
202Doc2265
203prince aragon?43,009
204CuriousKitty? [Crops4$]42,415
205alxenvbrant55,148
206Killen [Axios!]2326
207Tinkie7126,720,559
208159357456852454,440,674
209Aynael [ ]6215,213,218
210Norral Bofgrin2495
211zerohorse [*NI*]2260
212Vasillisa_Ivanova [Oprichni]26562,108
213Tenjin Masurao [*Y*]41,820
214DiabloStorm1239,662
215Dimitar5555,235
216happyfeet1465,496
217coleminor123?1235
218Yetti2275
219law310 [*Y*]814,449
220girly402,816,232
221Drasinius [KoCon]31,285
222nedam28785,502
223Valdamere [Exodus]18153,062
224KC2270
225Honch?165
226rivie? [Crops4$]21261,455
227Xanthar [WYRD]423,313,514
228Kurogane79,015
229goodwin2?31,035
230ElsaBear? [JACK]30933,069
231stingray846 [Bubble]918,805
232branwen19204,674
233Pvt. Caboose?321,187,288
234Reddevil [TheMoDe]1134,671
235Dragonfuries2560
236kitz2112 [Peace]496,132,007
237fordboy?3959
238Monk?54,235
239LordArrow [*Y*]1351,830
240vertumnus1 [DH]1022,146
241hemo18152,934
242Unertan1027,640
243JohnI [=UT=]21269,045
244Dodsferd54,810
245Elzar2535
246Kuro Neko?31,245
247gypsysong107?2270
248kspr31,580
249Misterboi2607
250mamasteph17120,462