Movoda Manual - CookingGains

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search
RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Freya [^V^]113168,692,209+80,070 (+226,965)
2jasper98765 [-]5913,235,660+51,360 (+119,520)
3Lemon [Bubble]8349,445,781+18,060 (+114,828)
4Iroh [7sins]7940,603,371+16,808 (+81,759)
5azure airella [Crops4$]9067,784,943+35,900 (+76,000)
6Sethius [*NI*]548,775,791+33,684 (+69,468)
7GreenRanger [-]372,022,741+12,496 (+44,608)
8Mel [*NI*]6519,049,235+14,649 (+42,549)
9SilverStreak [.We.]6923,418,796+17,440 (+37,760)
10SirKnight [Bubble]6013,999,483+20,746 (+30,258)
11Integral [^V^]517,362,954 (+29,400)
12yedlishka [Sane?]6720,880,189+17,160 (+28,490)
13KMax [^V^]7329,466,184+6,360 (+26,880)
14Rhona Somarlior [-]485,972,617 (+25,485)
15manicman [MAD]506,979,724+6,450 (+22,770)
16Your Mother [Akatsuki]485,616,419+92 (+22,768)
17Aversin [Ashia]506,880,291 (+22,110)
18WhatEvaUWant [-]6417,899,972+10,624 (+21,856)
19bigdavedee [MAD]100100,478,946 (+21,500)
20Soc [ΩMNI]402,937,864+1,380 (+21,100)
21Enroth [God]351,702,258+1,280 (+18,464)
22Pepe Lapew [H2V]392,584,225+8,048 (+18,032)
23Doodlebunny [God]475,128,168 (+17,320)
24B B [ΩMNI]433,803,054+15,839 (+15,933)
25pibird [Home]104118,702,319 (+13,650)
26jinx [MAD]433,628,268+8,365 (+13,230)
27Dya [X]8963,286,442 (+12,173)
28Proterius [Bubble]8963,533,723 (+10,430)
29Jemi [-]7126,380,040+1,290 (+8,010)
30spoon [Radical]29823,184+7,134 (+7,134)
31Dawnare [Radical]7837,643,146+4,864 (+4,864)
32Lemorse [RD]21286,866 (+4,842)
33yardly812,442+3,082 (+4,307)
34hardcoreplayer [EA]382,300,420+280 (+4,305)
35Doublei [MRC]372,056,482 (+3,510)
36Dariondesode [-]43,080 (+3,080)
37Quadiam [Cave]527,595,564 (+2,900)
38ProjectX [Nostalgi]517,088,020 (+2,695)
39Elfrondo [JACK]1359,110+1,460 (+1,460)
40Dragonlover [Paridise]496,227,780 (+1,430)
41tiggger [MAD]8757,981,225+1,100 (+1,100)
42shroggy [Midas]475,091,467 (+13)
43range pk2569
44Rollo [Quaack!!]311,120,351
45elliot [{~FD~}]1028,004
46Murkie? [Sync]23364,240
47theniteprophet [*TA*]454,548,699
48itsposs812,494
49jones2445
50Mat'nart3985
51Gabby.Dolly?17120,318
52Hiromi?120
53ray? [*Y*]31,245
54_vovex_1464,020
55FrigidSnow42,276
56George4Victory2355
57AncientAvenger [Crimson]2310
58madskillz3061250
59Soappyy [*Y*]5912,484,375
60Faulty_life31,260
61Shaniegirl [H2V]351,652,861
62mysticalrainfall [Bubble]67,063
63aceofspade92?66,900
64Twilight [PHX]26548,935
65unknown warrior?3930
66kernun?1129,890
67malcolm75k [Oprichni]20237,111
68Kittekat?1136,968
69Rublis917,880
70Jester811,537
71MoMoTrouble? [PHX]3940
72mesha1589,619
73blue12 [NS]53,465
74Vivifico [ToG!?]65,950
75Alexis1022,233
76icered [ExRo]2265
77bluemoondebi [~,~]42,515
78telepathetic [moon]2710
79Leash21269,095
80BigPapa18161,146
81Nyarlahotep29848,771
82Xerano [Zoo]433,847,931
83Muka31,162
84dark4peace65,594
85Nisa [Alive!]26568,036
86Spawn42,000
87Aaron [TAOM]485,737,827
88Kedron1359,092
89Dracula1357,333
90Trento [QS]6013,340,250
91Preia382,407,967
92RaZ [*Y*]1358,976
93Sir piggy53,648
94Execution [MAD]25503,231
95Jays2390
96chuaoikiu2255
97JimboSlice31,075
98Kittie [*Y*]65,973
99Bennybo06? [KT]31,619
100Devil Girl [DH]3875
101LadyHazel1242,486
102Alepoy27655,934
103greenfreak?2638
104littlemouse? [*Y*]1469,796
105ShutYoTrap65,917
106Dudley?31,375
107Entropy321,263,356
108maximus1581,345
109Burnt Pike [Bubble]1130,934
110XShadowZeroX [Ashia]24428,125
111farmerboy [Blue]1133,803
112Sancho1021,973
113dede37918,046
114yunhiu41,840
115junglekat?42,110
116GreatScott [Allure]1026,291
117Mullin1210
118Go same [Freedom]443,980,714
119Combatd42,490
120Jules19651230
121faithsaves?31,768
122NZ_Brownman54,793
123NebuneX [CoM]321,288,673
124drpepper1245
125raipaz43,073
126jett_darknight1225
127Gorwin42,253
128daigbah67,839
129fivefive? [BH]150
130SlayerKing [*Y*]814,148
131barmeyer?372,052,116
132Chancey [NoX]917,940
133Repulse? [-TheM-]3845
134busdriver? [BH]114
135footshot? [NOVA]31,620
136Greyscale402,777,291
137Jericon1243,001
138Starislav?31,785
139golress19175,872
140bullfrogsbubba?1200
141Harroldson18160,474
142Drozan31,447
143Broken Steel2280
144trustedrabbit99 [is2smxy]3915
145Agrippa?54,537
146skullkid 324?2280
147RedmanDeath [Axios!]2265
148Gally [Ghost]1470,693
149Akimoto28785,244
150OneMeanBabe22327,354
151raidrush?53,545
152Albert2531
153OG3?2440
154man_alba1699,250
155Riverbird3991
156Jungleroot917,620
157Sarion [*TA*]21284,150
158Lissa1245
159Uni? [KNIGHTS]1472,924
160InositoL [EA]19178,664
161Hatobo? [GIPC]921,152
162Jayne [~OP~]1131,922
163Blinded Glass Shrine By Control2390
164GinZ1131,811
165ace120? [PROX]53,377
166Dinkleberg2260
167b2200 [T*BuD]1130,544
168cauvongcvc [PHX]1696,872
169Kali [ΩMNI]7126,034,075
170ChingRoarz20227,711
171Drunk Monk372,108,855
172Roq2435
173Arabian Knight [KNIGHTS]1462,108
174TJapan1586,131
175joeblah2265
176Baltheir [B.O.P.G]2394
177apkgenius135
178Snake31,305
179Robvor?43,170
180Cieloette1240,356
181dragonhorn2332
182Cuddly Teddy Bear [Radical]6417,254,195
183Shekang?31,155
184Ransufar31,030
185trueman54,770
186LewsTherin3905
187EagleRetina1200
188mvfd15 [Sane?]6620,375,418
189yp123?1225
190Walico1355,425
191Redhood413,133,901
192P542,148
193entertainer [Blue]423,449,215
194LastFight1245
195JaramyWarren?2257
196xstormx814,311
197Lisurenya1205
198hoodedmaster [H2V]18155,646
199laluz?3995
200ivy? [N/A]2380
201Kalona [Bubble]1358,861
202cheze [Cheese]54,942
203Kri1353,787
204Lizard42,195
205kenraz9582,256,596
206Unlimited_ [Brothers]1697,788
207Kronos [^V^]921,608
208jaiyai?31,735
209Black Sombrero1130,685
210NazgullKing [*Y*]31,034
211Emmyman351,635,270
212blackdud4378?2740
213Doc2265
214prince aragon?43,009
215CuriousKitty? [Crops4$]42,415
216alxenvbrant55,148
217Killen [Axios!]2326
218Tinkie7126,720,559
219159357456852454,440,674
220Aynael [-]6114,879,937
221Norral Bofgrin2495
222zerohorse [*NI*]2260
223Vasillisa_Ivanova [Oprichni]26562,108
224Tenjin Masurao [*Y*]41,820
225DiabloStorm1239,662
226Dimitar5555,235
227happyfeet1465,496
228coleminor123?1235
229Yetti2275
230law310 [*Y*]814,449
231girly402,816,232
232Drasinius [KoCon]31,285
233nedam28785,502
234Valdamere [Exodus]18153,062
235KC2270
236Honch?165
237rivie? [Crops4$]21261,455
238Xanthar [WYRD]423,313,514
239Kurogane79,015
240goodwin2?31,035
241ElsaBear? [JACK]30933,069
242stingray846 [Bubble]918,805
243branwen19204,674
244Pvt. Caboose?321,187,288
245Reddevil [TheMoDe]1134,671
246Dragonfuries2560
247kitz2112 [Peace]496,087,787
248fordboy?3959
249Monk?54,235
250LordArrow [*Y*]1351,830