Movoda Manual - OdtoniCraftingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Odtoni Crafting Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1pibird [Home]8964,228,360 (+333,740)
2acquyden88 [VIET]7126,686,542
3Drudon6924,307,645
4Calydor [MAD]6923,668,074
5Baspall []0_o[]6619,586,570+1,140 (+36,670)
6Lildor [PHX]6518,185,263
7jinx [MAD]6417,960,027
8Proterius [Bubble]6317,049,195 (+16,860)
9Cat [Ronin]6316,383,301
10Archaedog [Haven]6316,291,653
11Azrail [PHX]6215,724,660
12Santok [*OMG*]5912,651,065
13sethur666 [Peace]5610,379,055
14Lemon [DD]559,994,722
15elftron [DH]538,323,593
16Colerak [Bully]538,195,976
17elsabahnur527,842,074
18Icecream506,680,727
19Byxx [Lost]485,731,451
20manicman [MAD]485,704,553
21Drax [DH]485,677,051
22Wilbur [~WB~]475,380,185
23angel_eyes [~Eyes~]475,171,997
24Aurora13464,929,052
25Queen Roadie [Home]454,508,228
26Bigaxe [PHX]433,915,932
27thijsster [Ghost]433,683,932
28Tyr [^V^]423,561,026
29Illuminati [*DA*]423,559,655
30SirSparhawk [,.,]423,471,709
31maximus_strife?413,199,561
32glassrose89413,178,478
33Barabil413,138,510
34Alpha [Dark]402,867,842
35agnusporfius [MAD]392,602,410
36Kay [{NnG}]392,587,308
37Vivifico [ToG!?]392,482,121
38Neverland372,150,938
39Wolfmage [CoWL]372,087,287
40Rainbow Dash [MDM]372,025,354
41Jo Wickerman []0_o[]361,941,711
42NebuneX [CoM]361,915,615
43silverwolf [Akatsuki]361,885,885
44arknot361,871,826
45BabyGirly [~DB~]361,856,763
46Gruntsalot [rad]361,843,478
47Dalamar [DEATH.]361,842,265
48SirKnight [PWI]351,682,812
490 HaLongBay 0 [VIET]351,662,021
50Osprey [Alcatraz]341,621,585
51Rohan341,620,394
52funkenstein [Crops4$]341,604,866
53ebil [Bubble]341,515,363
54Sush1 [OO]341,490,940
55hungy [Roots]341,485,146
56lordofdeath [LOG]331,441,414
57vanhullek331,423,566
58Acrobatic Hobo [Oath]331,325,019
59Shaniegirl [H2V]321,199,630
60tiggger [MAD]311,144,518
61bones00104311,093,409
62neo anderson [JAG]311,093,206
63aethridgea [Allure]311,077,159
64Boo311,071,731
65OliviaThora [Evil~AI]311,069,583
66Horror Fox [???]311,061,058
67bombura? [TEAM]301,003,747
68spendy [Naughty]30925,100
69Cuddly Teddy Bear [~C-H-P~]30919,084
70steel1 [Crops4$]30910,352
71D_2nd29863,158
72kimble [Crimson]29848,921
73GanosLal [Bubble]29833,028
74mr grumpy [MAD]28762,187
75Makeveli [SSS]28731,608
76csirek [CoM]28723,824
77Totoro [Ghibli]28712,693
78iggaboo [Alcatraz]27689,385
79Harley Quinn [Psycho]27679,956
80kitz2112 [Peace]27678,443
81Akimoto27646,419
82nturn27636,785
83Szrodi [Ghost]27629,224
84Karma27618,916
85Sagittarius26611,839
86Dazzle [Zoo]26594,691
87djmix666 [7Sins]26590,493
88Metalfist26590,466
89jayhurl [*Y*]26571,440
90Bratzer [CoM]26565,879
91klaassen26545,310
92trubble [MAD]26538,824
93brastinaeus26538,566
94Xanthar [Pirate]26535,686
95Soappyy [*Y*]25512,477
96Viki [X]25503,505
97AlphaVanguard [OO]25499,950
98gromaz [LT]25498,928
99Kozmik [MAD]25494,265
100Ragartoh25477,514
101Rhino [*OMG*]25476,904
102mohil [PHX]25474,784
103Gr4yw0lf25471,603
104Throngk_Shinhitter25470,313 (+6,000)
105jasper98765 [-]25469,600
106Flame [~EM~]25468,191
107Enialis [Recoil]25464,276
108Kruss25462,823
109Dchance [Bubble]24442,713
110Arborvitae24441,434
111General [Sane?]24422,457
112isenhart [Crops4$]24410,111
113hardcoreplayer [Psycho]24405,439
114Xartas24404,529
115Razor [BEER]24404,130
116lasereyes [Peace]24403,595
117Poppy [T*BuD]24399,867
118Rahab23394,679
119Lord_VCG [*UH*]23388,818
120Elron [Tainted]23376,113
121Koth Hebbo [*Y*]23359,510
122Mr..Ed? [~WB~]23348,308
123pippin49 [,,,]23348,228
124shannon [Bubble]23345,698
125Reckless22339,331
126Shady [~LST~]22335,020
127Trayjin22331,968
128Betty22310,132
129EvilKat [~MAN~]22303,103
130Morbe [Bubble]22302,670
131Squeak [Midas]22292,811
132roselle [Pride]21285,799
133angelcorpse21284,214
134Hera21281,189
135Spiker [Bubble]21281,151
136Chef_Esca21275,935
137tweegy21273,374
138WickedAngel [EA]21271,946
139Midnighte [Oath]21269,000+1,200 (+7,000)
140Shan [JAG]21266,119
141Charlesc83 [firesoul]21263,023
142EternalWarrior [XIII]21258,620
143eqshamu [PHX]21257,821
144bandion [SSS]21253,576
145Lubigno21248,120
146Yoshi-X2 [EA]21246,947
147davidke [Ronin]20242,477
148silkcom [~DB~]20241,216
149mikeyii [TAOM]20239,948
150Juur [Ronin]20237,685
151Ayla [Bubble]20232,897
152joe220228,987
153Hobbes [huh?]20223,308
154Kovo89 [.We.]20220,963
155Discordia20220,478
156Heimdall [DH]20219,154
157gracecamel20217,830
158Slomo [Home]20217,765
159FallenKnight [Ɑ~L]20216,090
160Jasom [X]20211,176
161Brynhild [Psycho]20210,407
162redhdsrbtr [LOG]20209,737
163Yoshi [CoM]20208,718
164Vampira*Angel [DFU]20207,022
165woody19200,959
166ghostwhisperer [,,,]19196,173
167AcidicTangent19188,469
168man_alba19181,479
169Thera Aithne [JAG]19179,524
170Jantu [Oprichni]19178,751
171King Lothbrok [Kattegat]19178,461
172Suzybluesky [Crops4$]19176,960
173RichardKranium [Sane?]19175,209
174Valentine18169,430
175The Legendary Duckerz [CoH]18165,045
176okojoko [.We.]18163,847
177insanofreak [,.,]18162,665
178Stoney_Smurf18161,496
179dragon_weaver [Alcatraz]18160,674
180bolleke [Shhh]18157,508
181_darkn3ss_ [Wytches]18153,904
182adhlssu07 [.We.]18153,004
183JexterMaxim18150,193
184Pepe Lapew [H2V]18149,698
185Blaatschaap [MAD]18149,446
186treasure_box [*MOG*]18148,175
187Purple_Turkey [Ronin]18146,165
188Lalma [~Arietta]18143,328
189nyteranger [CoM]17138,980
190Dreadwood [Sync]17138,576
191Annakah [SSH]17138,021
192macdaddy [PHX]17138,000
193Nisa [Alive!]17137,204
194Renuve [firesoul]17136,141
195lord_avatar_01 [Dark]17135,154
196maarc [*Mist*]17134,688
197Leonic [T*BuD]17131,798
198MizDaisey [MUD]17127,887
199twisted_angel [EA]17124,643
200Prometheus [~,~]17124,537
201kenraz17123,342
202mkamh2517121,855
203Ngcthe17121,190
204Widow17120,646
205dearblues17120,008
206Daft Punk [JACK]17119,500
207Alepoy17118,375
208Askenderoth17118,236
209star62.... [EA]16116,158
210Gnarly Wolf [Trader]16116,105
211Haranu [*OMG*]16114,711
212Timmay [Haven]16114,259
213Don Burke [DD]16111,921
214Erevos [TAOM]16111,845
215Skelda [Zoo]16111,730
216BravoZulu [Bastards]16109,725
217McShankerson [Haven]16107,759
218bangy [*TA*]16107,358
219Diablo97643 [Ronin]16105,811
220theniteprophet [*TA*]16105,555
221CaptPicard [~EM~]16105,181
222Blue_Devil [B_D]16103,865
223GroundPounder19816103,057
224b2200 [T*BuD]16102,183
225Granger16101,945
226Karebear [Alcatraz]16101,373
227nomadthad42016101,270
228Kraken16101,266
229parn [Ghost]1699,807
230Lord Damarus1699,751
231Lord Beerus? [*HT*]1699,605
232falconn [Crimson]1696,779
233nelson [*NI*]1696,028
234IntSecurity1595,556
235alfons [CoM]1595,164
236joncorwin [DH]1594,574
237Wulls [H2V]1593,764
238monsters2343 [rad]1593,518
239maximus1591,410
240Kohaku [Evil~AI]1590,468
241Alex [Logs]1588,972
242elchupacabra [Zoo]1588,858
243Mr.Grinch? [Blue]1588,807
244Skippy [Bubble]1587,955
245Nacon1586,522
246Grinder [Swamp]1586,437
247dramaqueen [Blue]1585,463
248reech1585,439
249FedDown1585,362
250DRganzas [TAOM]1585,217
251Ocho1585,000
252GrandHaddock [MAD]1584,923
253holeinone [Peace]1583,338
254100creations1583,128
255Elsa [Sane?]1579,296
256Onslaught [Blue]1578,985
257Shivers [*Y*]1578,925
258Babsy [Dark]1578,263
259EggoWaffle1577,753
260Mirkku [MAD]1577,612
261Bella. [Roots]1475,320
262Aillerrg [Mine]1472,479
263thoranius [*TA*]1472,189
264BluePhoenix1470,994
265Scyther [X]1470,390
266sps28681468,474
267innocence [Blue]1468,313
268keeperofsoul1467,994
269Chiron? [Death]1467,967
270silverado70 [MAD]1467,724
271Cradle1467,662
272Grayman1467,445
273Sammy1467,436
274aace [Sane?]1467,150
275frida [Shhh]1465,502