Movoda Manual - OdtoniCraftingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Odtoni Crafting Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1pibird [Home]100102,256,625
2Gwork [Olympus]8247,051,435
3Baspall []0_o[]7227,796,944
4acquyden887126,686,542
5Drudon6924,307,645
6Calydor6923,668,074
7jinx [MAD]6620,167,193
8Lildor [LOG]6518,315,033
9spacecookie [ΩMNI]6417,824,254
10Azrail [PHX]6417,364,935
11Archaedog [Haven]6316,373,983 (+15,735)
12Santok [*OMG*]6013,293,907
13krunchy [firesoul]5912,923,752
14sethur666 [Peace]5610,379,055
15halfbaked [~Ninja~]559,850,790+14,195 (+14,195)
16protect me [Akatsuki]548,853,800
17jmauldin [Midas]538,750,049
18Colerak [Trader]538,197,326
19Icecream506,680,727
20Midnighte [Oath]485,791,117
21Byxx [Lost]485,731,451
22Queen Roadie485,688,985
23angel_eyes [~Eyes~]475,171,997
24Aurora13464,929,052
25Capt Fred [^V^]464,749,514
26sunsetatdawn [Sane?]454,514,247
27lordofdeath [LOG]444,063,964
28shroggy [Midas]433,785,510
29thijsster [Ghost]433,693,612
30Tyr [^V^]423,567,588
31Illuminati [*DA*]423,559,655
32SirSparhawk [,.,]423,471,709
33maximus_strife?413,199,561
34tiggger [MAD]413,192,406
35glassrose89413,178,478
36Barabil413,138,510
37Alpha [Dark]402,867,842
38Avalanche [PHX]402,839,552
39Aversin [Ashia]402,805,512
40Wicky [Sin Inc]402,758,110
41Horror Fox [???]392,659,104
42agnusporfius [MAD]392,602,410
43kerusing [MRC]392,591,807
44Kay [{NnG}]392,587,308
45RedWyrm [^V^]392,545,173
46ebil [Avi]392,488,837
47Vivifico [ToG!?]392,482,121
48Cajun [~,~]392,480,861
49Testament [Evil]382,290,923
50Neverland [CoM]372,154,012
51NebuneX [CoM]372,105,375
52Jo Wickerman361,941,711
53arknot361,871,826
54BabyGirly [~DB~]361,856,763
55Aglarele [PHX]351,798,056
56Rohan351,762,776
570 HaLongBay 0 [~WB~]351,755,906
58funkenstein [Crops4$]351,667,053
59KMax [TAOM]351,641,006
60Osprey [Alcatraz]341,621,585
61mr grumpy [MAD]341,574,789
62nturn [Sane?]341,573,187
63Sush1 [Idle]341,536,115
64Dawnare [Radical]341,529,494
65T-Roy [Shush!]341,488,032
66hungy [Roots]341,485,146
67mikeyii [TAOM]341,484,585
68Soappyy [*Y*]341,460,402
69vanhullek331,423,566
70rudolph [JACK]331,340,945
71Zombie_Frog [PWI]331,327,818
72Shaniegirl [H2V]321,266,530
73Smashed_Crab [SMSHD1]321,214,510
74Shadow [MAD]321,161,291
75bones00104311,093,409
76neo anderson [JAG]311,093,206
77aethridgea [Sin Inc]311,077,159
78Boo311,071,731
79OliviaThora [Evil~AI]311,069,583
80kimble [Crimson]311,034,866
81Groot [rad]301,019,002
82bombura? [TEAM]301,003,747
83Kozmik [MAD]30974,872
84Enkidu [Lone]30953,726
85Slomo [Home]30951,401
86Swytch30949,966
87spendy [Naughty]30925,100
88Gerste [CoM]30921,259
89Harley Quinn [JACK]30913,367
90csirek [CoM]30909,810
91D_2nd29863,158
92Flame [~EM~]29849,361
93GanosLal [Bubble]29833,028
94kitz2112 [Peace]28756,444
95airemana [LPF]28736,800
96Makeveli [SSS]28731,608
97iggaboo [Alcatraz]28719,961
98Totoro [Ghibli]28712,693
99isenhart [Crops4$]27649,852
100Akimoto27646,419
101Kali [ΩMNI]27645,557
102Szrodi [Ghost]27629,224
103Karma27618,916
104Sagittarius26611,839
105Dazzle [Zoo]26594,691
106djmix666 [7sins]26592,768
107Metalfist26590,466
108Reckless [Cave]26575,336
109jayhurl [*Y*]26571,440
110Bratzer [CoM]26565,879
111Squeak26554,356
112klaassen26545,310
113brastinaeus [*NI*]26544,191
114trubble [MAD]26538,824
115Xanthar [WYRD]26535,946
116General [Sane?]25522,834
117Viki [X]25503,505
118AlphaVanguard [Idle]25499,950
119gromaz [LT]25498,928
120Throngk_Shinhitter25488,943
121Lord_VCG [*UH*]25482,200
122Ragartoh25477,514
123Rhino [*OMG*]25476,904
124wildchild [Sane?]25476,509
125mohil25474,784
126funtobenora [PWI]25473,230
127Gr4yw0lf25471,603
128JimmyCarterG [JACK]25470,563
129jasper98765 [-]25469,600
130Silverthing [Akatsuki]25462,915
131Kruss25462,823
132light201 [MAD]25462,110
133bergkonge [rad]24457,560
134Dragonlover [Paridise]24443,683
135Dchance [Bubble]24442,713
136Arborvitae24441,434
137Santa Ed? [~Ninja~]24439,162
138hardcoreplayer [EA]24424,546
139Xartas24404,529
140Razor24404,130
141lasereyes [Peace]24403,595
142LittleLady [T*BuD]24399,867
143Rahab23394,679
144Nikudorei?23381,798
145falconn [Crimson]23376,448
146Elron [Tainted]23376,113
147CaptPicard [~EM~]23370,824
148AngelBlue [YGM]23359,919 (+470)
149Koth Hebbo [*Y*]23359,510
150dolf [ΩMNI]23353,514
151pippin49 [,,,]23348,228
152Ebisu [Elysium]23347,374
153Shady [Meh]22335,020
154Trayjin22331,968
155Betty22310,132
156EvilKat [~MAN~]22303,103
157Morbe [Bubble]22302,670
158angelcorpse21284,214
159Hera21281,189
160Spiker [Bubble]21281,151
161Chef_Esca21275,935
162tweegy21273,374
163WickedAngel21271,946
164Shan [JAG]21266,119
165Charlesc83 [firesoul]21263,023
166EternalWarrior21258,620
167bandion [SSS]21253,576
168Lubigno21248,120
169Divine-X7 [EA]21246,947
170davidke [Ronin]20242,477
171silkcom [~DB~]20241,216
172Ayla [Bubble]20232,897
173joe220228,987
174Hobbes [huh?]20223,308
175Kovo89 [.We.]20220,963
176Discordia20220,478
177Heimdall [DH]20219,154
178gracecamel20217,830
179FallenKnight [*NI*]20216,090
180MADIrishGunner [SoulLess]20213,685
181Brynhild [SoulLess]20213,527
182Trangil [DFA]20212,439
183Jasom [X]20211,176
1843x0du5 [Home]20209,752
185Yoshi20208,718
186Vampira*Angel [DFU]20207,022
187woody19200,959
188ghostwhisperer [,,,]19196,173
189Suzybluesky [Crops4$]19191,540
190AcidicTangent19188,469
191man_alba19181,479
192Thera Aithne [JAG]19179,524
193Jantu [Oprichni]19178,751
194RichardKranium [Sane?]19175,209
195Joshua [*NI*]19173,254
196Valentine18169,430
197okojoko [.We.]18163,847
198insanofreak [,.,]18162,665
199bolleke [Shhh]18157,508
200adhlssu07 [.We.]18153,004
201BravoZulu [Unmuted]18152,420
202JexterMaxim18150,193
203Pepe Lapew [H2V]18149,698
204Blaatschaap [MAD]18149,446
205treasure_box [*MOG*]18148,175
206Purple_Turkey [Ronin]18146,165
207Lalma [~Arietta]18143,328
208Renuve [firesoul]17139,140
209nyteranger [CoM]17138,980
210Annakah [SSH]17138,021
211macdaddy17138,000
212Nisa [Alive!]17137,204
213maarc17134,688
214Leonic [T*BuD]17133,173
215Your Mother [Akatsuki]17130,435
216MizDaisey17127,887
217twisted_angel17124,643
218Prometheus [~,~]17124,537
219kenraz17123,342
220mkamh2517121,855
221Ngcthe17121,190
222Widow17120,646
223dearblues17120,008
224Daft Punk [LOG]17119,500
225Alepoy17118,375
226Askenderoth17118,236
227star62....16116,158
228Gnarly Wolf [Bubble]16116,105
229Haranu [*OMG*]16114,711
230Timmay16114,259
231ChuckNorris [Bubble]16113,180
232Gold Coin16112,213
233Don Burke [DD]16111,921
234Erevos [TAOM]16111,845
235Skelda [Zoo]16111,730
236jaxdad [Elysium]16111,650
237Shivers [*Y*]16111,440
238McShankerson [Haven]16107,759
239bangy [*TA*]16107,358
240Diablo97643 [PHX]16105,811
241theniteprophet [*TA*]16105,555
242Widdie [Crops4$]16104,545
243Blue_Devil [Pride*]16103,865
244GroundPounder19816103,057
245b2200 [T*BuD]16102,183
246Granger16101,945
247Karebear [Alcatraz]16101,373
248nomadthad42016101,270
249Kraken16101,266
250Melloyello [MAD]16100,975
251Lord Damarus1699,751
252Lord Beerus?1699,605
253John Doe [CoM]1699,036
254nelson [*NI*]1696,028
255IntSecurity1595,556
256alfons [CoM]1595,164
257joncorwin [DH]1594,574
258Wulls [H2V]1593,764
259monsters23431593,518
260Erin [BTO]1592,307
261maximus1591,410
262Galaxy_Bunny1591,035
263Kohaku [Evil~AI]1590,468
264Jibba [Jabba]1589,209
265Alex1588,972
266elchupacabra [Zoo]1588,858
267Skippy [Bubble]1587,955
268Nacon1586,522
269Grinder [Swamp]1586,437
270dramaqueen [Blue]1585,463
271reech1585,439
272FedDown1585,362
273DRganzas [TAOM]1585,217
274Ocho [Sin Inc]1585,000
275GrandHaddock [MAD]1584,923