Movoda Manual - OdtoniCraftingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Odtoni Crafting Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1The Dude [7sins]7329,867,019
2acquyden887126,686,542
3Drudon6924,307,645
4Calydor6923,668,074
5jinx [MAD]6620,167,193
6Lildor [PHX]6518,185,263
7Azrail [PHX]6417,364,935
8spacecookie [ΩMNI]6316,675,642
9Archaedog [Haven]6316,291,653
10Santok [*OMG*]6013,293,907
11Lemon [Bubble]5912,832,894
12sethur666 [Peace]5610,379,055
13halfbaked [~Ninja~]549,136,234+5,700 (+18,360)
14jmauldin [Midas]538,750,049
15Colerak [Trader]538,197,326
16Icecream506,680,727
17Midnighte [Oath]485,791,117
18Byxx [Lost]485,731,451
19Queen Roadie [Home]485,688,985
20angel_eyes [~Eyes~]475,171,997
21Aurora13464,929,052
22sunsetatdawn [Sane?]454,514,247
23Capt Fred [^V^]454,404,459
24thijsster [Ghost]433,693,612
25shroggy [Midas]433,602,927
26Tyr423,561,026
27Illuminati [*DA*]423,559,655
28SirSparhawk [,.,]423,471,709
29RedScorpion [~MM~]423,290,475
30maximus_strife?413,199,561
31glassrose89413,178,478
32Barabil413,138,510
33Alpha [Dark]402,867,842
34tiggger [MAD]402,737,161
35agnusporfius [MAD]392,602,410
36Kay [{NnG}]392,587,308
37ebil [Avi]392,488,837
38Vivifico [ToG!?]392,482,121
39Cajun [~,~]392,480,861
40Testament [Evil]382,290,923
41lordofdeath [LOG]372,224,871
42Neverland [CoM]372,150,938
43NebuneX [CoM]372,105,375
44Jo Wickerman361,941,711
45arknot361,871,826
46SirKnight [Bubble]361,861,110
47BabyGirly [~DB~]361,856,763
480 HaLongBay 0 [~WB~]351,755,906
49Rohan [Sane?]351,671,134
50funkenstein [Crops4$]351,667,053
51Osprey [Alcatraz]341,621,585
52nturn [Sane?]341,573,187
53Sush1 [Noble]341,536,115
54hungy [Roots]341,485,146
55T-Roy [Shush!]331,433,629
56vanhullek331,423,566
57Soappyy [*Y*]331,349,312
58rudolph [JACK]331,340,945
59Zombie_Frog [PWI]331,327,818
60Drifter2k [PHX]321,299,772
61Shaniegirl [H2V]321,224,220
62Smashed_Crab [SMSHD1]321,214,510
63RocknRoll [SQ]321,169,456
64mikeyii [TAOM]311,149,748
65bones00104311,093,409
66neo anderson [JAG]311,093,206
67aethridgea [Sin Inc]311,077,159
68Boo311,071,731
69OliviaThora [Evil~AI]311,069,583
70Shadow [MAD]311,040,446
71bombura? [TEAM]301,003,747
72kimble [Crimson]30934,006
73spendy [Naughty]30925,100
74Gerste [CoM]30917,644
75Harley Quinn30913,367
76D_2nd29863,158
77Flame [~EM~]29849,361
78Kozmik [MAD]29843,812
79GanosLal [Bubble]29833,028
80csirek [CoM]29807,134
81Makeveli [SSS]28731,608
82iggaboo [Alcatraz]28719,961
83Totoro [Ghibli]28712,693
84kitz2112 [Peace]27678,443
85Akimoto27646,419
86Kali [ΩMNI]27642,610
87Szrodi [Ghost]27629,224
88Karma27618,916
89Sagittarius26611,839
90Dazzle [Zoo]26594,691
91djmix666 [7sins]26590,493
92Metalfist26590,466
93jayhurl [*Y*]26571,440
94Bratzer [CoM]26565,879
95Jasmin [^V^]26564,029
96Squeak26554,356
97klaassen26545,310
98brastinaeus [*NI*]26544,191
99trubble [MAD]26538,824
100Xanthar [WYRD]26535,946
101General [Sane?]25522,834
102Slomo [Home]25513,246
103Viki [X]25503,505
104AlphaVanguard [Noble]25499,950
105gromaz [LT]25498,928
106Emmyman [MAD]25490,427
107Throngk_Shinhitter25488,943
108Ragartoh25477,514
109Rhino [*OMG*]25476,904
110wildchild [Sane?]25476,509
111mohil25474,784
112funtobenora [PWI]25473,230
113Gr4yw0lf25471,603
114JimmyCarterG [JACK]25470,563
115jasper98765 [-]25469,600
116Swytch [-]25469,244
117Kruss25462,823
118light201 [MAD]25462,110
119isenhart [Crops4$]24448,592
120Lord_VCG [*UH*]24445,754
121Dchance [Bubble]24442,713
122Arborvitae24441,434
123hardcoreplayer [TAOM]24423,786
124Xartas24404,529
125Razor [CoPM]24404,130
126lasereyes [Peace]24403,595
127Silverthing [Akatsuki]24401,260+5,670 (+5,670)
128LittleLady [T*BuD]24399,867
129Rahab23394,679
130Elron [Tainted]23376,113
131Reckless [Cave]23370,834
132CaptPicard [~EM~]23370,824
133Yahweh [*Y*]23367,827
134Koth Hebbo [*Y*]23359,510
135dolf [ΩMNI]23353,514
136pippin49 [,,,]23348,228
137Shady [Meh]22335,020
138Trayjin22331,968
139Betty22310,132
140AngelBlue [YGM]22304,018
141EvilKat [~MAN~]22303,103
142Morbe [Bubble]22302,670
143angelcorpse21284,214
144falconn [Crimson]21282,047
145Hera21281,189
146Spiker [Bubble]21281,151
147Chef_Esca21275,935
148tweegy21273,374
149WickedAngel21271,946
150Shan [JAG]21266,119
151Dragonlover [Paradise]21264,740
152Charlesc83 [firesoul]21263,023
153EternalWarrior21258,620
154bandion [SSS]21253,576
155Lubigno21248,120
156Yoshi-X2 [TAOM]21246,947
157davidke [Ronin]20242,477
158silkcom [~DB~]20241,216
159Ayla [Bubble]20232,897
160joe220228,987
161Hobbes [huh?]20223,308
162Kovo89 [.We.]20220,963
163Discordia20220,478
164Heimdall [DH]20219,154
165gracecamel20217,830
166FallenKnight [Sane?]20216,090
167Jasom [X]20211,176
1683x0du5 [Home]20209,752
169redhdsrbtr [JACK]20209,737
170Yoshi20208,718
171Vampira*Angel [DFU]20207,022
172Sloth [Home]20206,957
173woody19200,959
174Immortal [Cave]19199,307
175ghostwhisperer [,,,]19196,173
176Trangil [DFA]19194,479
177AcidicTangent19188,469
178_darkn3ss_ [PHX]19183,462
179man_alba19181,479
180Thera Aithne [JAG]19179,524
181Jantu [Oprichni]19178,751
182Suzybluesky [Crops4$]19176,960
183RichardKranium [Sane?]19175,209
184Vapula? [*NI*]19173,254
185Valentine18169,430
186okojoko [.We.]18163,847
187insanofreak [,.,]18162,665
188dragon_weaver [Alcatraz]18160,674
189bolleke [Shhh]18157,508
190adhlssu07 [.We.]18153,004
191JexterMaxim18150,193
192Pepe Lapew [H2V]18149,698
193Blaatschaap [MAD]18149,446
194treasure_box [*MOG*]18148,175
195Purple_Turkey [Ronin]18146,165
196Lalma [~Arietta]18143,328
197Renuve [firesoul]17139,140
198nyteranger [CoM]17138,980
199Annakah [SSH]17138,021
200macdaddy17138,000
201Nisa [Alive!]17137,204
202maarc17134,688
203Leonic [T*BuD]17133,173
204Mr.Grinch? [Blue]17132,281
205Your Mother [Crops4$]17130,435
206MizDaisey17127,887
207twisted_angel17124,643
208Prometheus [~,~]17124,537
209kenraz17123,342
210mkamh2517121,855
211Ngcthe17121,190
212Widow17120,646
213BravoZulu [Unmuted]17120,400
214dearblues17120,008
215Daft Punk [LOG]17119,500
216Alepoy17118,375
217Askenderoth17118,236
218star62....16116,158
219Gnarly Wolf [Bubble]16116,105
220Haranu [*OMG*]16114,711
221Timmay [Haven]16114,259
222Gold Coin [Akatsuki]16112,213
223Don Burke [DD]16111,921
224Erevos [TAOM]16111,845
225Skelda [Zoo]16111,730
226Shivers [*Y*]16111,440
227jaxdad16109,337
228McShankerson [Haven]16107,759
229bangy [*TA*]16107,358
230Diablo97643 [Ronin]16105,811
231theniteprophet [*TA*]16105,555
232Blue_Devil [Pride*]16103,865
233GroundPounder19816103,057
234b2200 [T*BuD]16102,183
235Granger16101,945
236Karebear [Alcatraz]16101,373
237nomadthad42016101,270
238Kraken16101,266
239Melloyello [MAD]16100,975
240Lord Damarus1699,751
241Lord Beerus?1699,605
242John Doe [CoM]1699,036
243nelson [*NI*]1696,028
244IntSecurity1595,556
245alfons [CoM]1595,164
246joncorwin [DH]1594,574
247Wulls [H2V]1593,764
248monsters23431593,518
249maximus1591,410
250Galaxy_Bunny1591,035
251Kohaku [Evil~AI]1590,468
252Alex [Home]1588,972
253Jibba [Jabba]1588,939
254elchupacabra [Zoo]1588,858
255Skippy [Bubble]1587,955
256Nacon1586,522
257Grinder [Swamp]1586,437
258Erin [BTO]1585,877
259dramaqueen [Blue]1585,463
260reech1585,439
261FedDown1585,362
262DRganzas [TAOM]1585,217
263Ocho [Sin Inc]1585,000
264GrandHaddock [MAD]1584,923
265glitchwolf? [JACK]1584,628
266holeinone [Peace]1583,338
267GLOBAL [TAOM]1583,152
268100creations1583,128
269Elsa1579,296
270Onslaught [Blue]1578,985
271windwaker552 [Nostalgi]1578,661
272Babsy [Dark]1578,263
273EggoWaffle1577,753
274Mirkku [MAD]1577,612
275Echo51 [Unmuted]1476,323