Movoda Manual - OdtoniCraftingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Odtoni Crafting Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Gwork [Olympus]7838,239,425
2Castle [Crimson]7228,146,939
3acquyden887126,686,542
4Proterius [Bubble]7126,598,940 (+22,680)
5Drudon6924,307,645
6Calydor6923,668,074
7jinx [MAD]6619,719,628
8Lildor [PHX]6518,185,263
9Azrail [PHX]6417,364,935
10Archaedog [Haven]6316,291,653
11Santok [*OMG*]6013,293,907
12Lemon [Bubble]5811,699,834
13sethur666 [Peace]5610,379,055
14jmauldin [Midas]538,750,049
15Colerak [Trader]538,197,326
16elsabahnur527,842,074
17halfbaked [~TM~]517,252,639
18Icecream506,680,727
19Byxx [Lost]485,731,451
20Queen Roadie [Home]485,688,985
21angel_eyes [~Eyes~]475,171,997
22Midnighte [Oath]464,964,052
23Aurora13464,929,052
24sunsetatdawn [Sane?]444,140,066
25thijsster [Ghost]433,693,612
26Tyr423,561,026
27Illuminati [*DA*]423,559,655
28SirSparhawk [,.,]423,471,709
29shroggy [Midas]423,431,672
30maximus_strife?413,199,561
31glassrose89413,178,478
32Barabil413,138,510
33RedScorpion [~MM~]413,096,289
34silverwolf [Akatsuki]413,088,820
35Alpha [Dark]402,867,842
36agnusporfius [MAD]392,602,410
37Kay [{NnG}]392,587,308
38Vivifico [ToG!?]392,482,121
39Wicky [Meh]382,383,469
40Cajun [~,~]382,364,687
41UselessJunk [Radical]382,323,908
42tiggger [MAD]382,255,361
43Neverland [CoM]372,150,938
44NebuneX [CoM]372,105,375
45Wolfmage [Avalon]372,096,557
46lordofdeath [LOG]361,954,506+4,110 (+4,110)
47ebil [Bubble]361,947,312
48Jo Wickerman361,941,711
49arknot361,871,826
50SirKnight [Bubble]361,861,110
51BabyGirly [~DB~]361,856,763
520 HaLongBay 0 [~WB~]351,755,906
53funkenstein [Crops4$]351,639,616
54Rohan [Sane?]341,627,884
55Osprey [Alcatraz]341,621,585
56Sush1 [Noble]341,536,115
57nturn [Sane?]341,495,298
58hungy [Roots]341,485,146
59vanhullek331,423,566
60Soappyy [*Y*]331,349,312
61Horror Fox [???]321,290,838
62Shaniegirl [H2V]321,224,220
63Smashed_Crab [SMSHD1]321,214,510
64bones00104311,093,409
65neo anderson [JAG]311,093,206
66aethridgea [Allure]311,077,159
67Boo311,071,731
68OliviaThora [Evil~AI]311,069,583
69T-Roy [Shush!]311,058,073
70Drifter2k [PHX]301,016,150
71bombura? [TEAM]301,003,747
72mikeyii [TAOM]30943,148
73spendy [Naughty]30925,100
74Gerste [CoM]30917,644
75Harley Quinn [Psycho]30913,367
76D_2nd29863,158
77kimble [Crimson]29850,351
78Kozmik [MAD]29843,812
79GanosLal [Bubble]29833,028
80Flame [~EM~]28745,646
81Makeveli [SSS]28731,608
82iggaboo [Alcatraz]28719,961
83DamienMarlock [Sane?]28713,017
84Totoro [Ghibli]28712,693
85kitz2112 [Peace]27678,443
86Akimoto27646,419
87Szrodi [Ghost]27629,224
88Karma27618,916
89Sagittarius26611,839
90Dazzle [Radical]26594,691
91djmix666 [7sins]26590,493
92Metalfist26590,466
93jayhurl [*Y*]26571,440
94Bratzer [CoM]26565,879
95Squeak26554,356
96klaassen26545,310
97trubble [MAD]26538,824
98brastinaeus26538,566
99Xanthar [Pirate]26535,686
100General [Sane?]25522,834
101Kali [ΩMNI]25508,189
102Viki [X]25503,505
103AlphaVanguard [Noble]25499,950
104gromaz [LT]25498,928
105Throngk_Shinhitter25488,943
106Ragartoh25477,514
107Rhino [*OMG*]25476,904
108mohil [PHX]25474,784
109Gr4yw0lf25471,603
110JimmyCarterG [JACK]25470,563
111jasper98765 [-]25469,600
112Kruss25462,823
113light201 [MAD]25462,110
114isenhart [Crops4$]24448,592
115Dchance [Bubble]24442,713
116Arborvitae24441,434
117Lord_VCG [*UH*]24413,104
118hardcoreplayer [EA]24408,479
119Slomo [Home]24406,598
120Xartas24404,529
121Razor [CoPM]24404,130
122lasereyes [Peace]24403,595
123LittleLady [T*BuD]24399,867
124Rahab23394,679
125Elron [Tainted]23376,113
126wildchild [Sane?]23371,368
127CaptPicard [~EM~]23370,824
128Swytch [-]23365,949
129Koth Hebbo [*Y*]23359,510
130pippin49 [,,,]23348,228
131Reckless [Cave]22339,331
132Shady [Meh]22335,020
133Trayjin22331,968
134Betty22310,132
135EvilKat [~MAN~]22303,103
136Morbe [Bubble]22302,670
137angelcorpse21284,214
138Hera21281,189
139Spiker [Bubble]21281,151
140Chef_Esca21275,935
141tweegy21273,374
142WickedAngel [EA]21271,946
143Shan [JAG]21266,119
144Charlesc83 [firesoul]21263,023
145EternalWarrior21258,620
146bandion [SSS]21253,576
147Lubigno21248,120
148Yoshi-X2 [EA]21246,947
149davidke [Ronin]20242,477
150silkcom [~DB~]20241,216
151Ayla [Bubble]20232,897
152joe220228,987
153Hobbes [huh?]20223,308
154Kovo89 [.We.]20220,963
155Discordia20220,478
156Heimdall [DH]20219,154
157gracecamel20217,830
158FallenKnight [Sane?]20216,090
159Jasom [X]20211,176
1603x0du5 [Home]20209,752
161redhdsrbtr [LOG]20209,737
162Yoshi20208,718
163Vampira*Angel [DFU]20207,022
164Sloth [Home]20206,957
165woody19200,959
166Aversin [Ashia]19198,290
167ghostwhisperer [,,,]19196,173
168AcidicTangent19188,469
169man_alba19181,479
170Thera Aithne [JAG]19179,524
171Jantu [Oprichni]19178,751
172Trangil [DFA]19177,932
173Suzybluesky [Crops4$]19176,960
174RichardKranium [Sane?]19175,209
175Valentine18169,430
176okojoko [.We.]18163,847
177insanofreak [,.,]18162,665
178Stoney_Smurf18161,496
179dragon_weaver [Alcatraz]18160,674
180bolleke [Shhh]18157,508
181_darkn3ss_ [PHX]18153,904
182adhlssu07 [.We.]18153,004
183JexterMaxim18150,193
184Pepe Lapew [H2V]18149,698
185Blaatschaap [MAD]18149,446
186treasure_box [*MOG*]18148,175
187Purple_Turkey [Ronin]18146,165
188Lalma [~Arietta]18143,328
189nyteranger [CoM]17138,980
190Renuve [firesoul]17138,036
191Annakah [SSH]17138,021
192macdaddy [PHX]17138,000
193Nisa [Alive!]17137,204
194maarc17134,688
195Dragonlover [Paradise]17134,217 (+1,595)
196Leonic [T*BuD]17133,173
197MizDaisey17127,887
198falconn [Crimson]17126,059
199twisted_angel17124,643
200Prometheus [~,~]17124,537
201kenraz17123,342
202mkamh2517121,855
203Ngcthe17121,190
204Widow17120,646
205dearblues17120,008
206Daft Punk [LOG]17119,500
207BravoZulu [Muted]17118,700
208Alepoy17118,375
209Askenderoth17118,236
210star62....16116,158
211Gnarly Wolf [Bubble]16116,105
212Haranu [*OMG*]16114,711
213Timmay [Haven]16114,259
214Gold Coin [Akatsuki]16112,213
215Don Burke [DD]16111,921
216Erevos [TAOM]16111,845
217Skelda [Zoo]16111,730
218Shivers [*Y*]16111,440
219jaxdad16109,337
220McShankerson [Haven]16107,759
221bangy [*TA*]16107,358
222Diablo97643 [Ronin]16105,811
223theniteprophet [*TA*]16105,555
224Blue_Devil [Pride*]16103,865
225GroundPounder19816103,057
226b2200 [T*BuD]16102,183
227Granger16101,945
228Karebear [Alcatraz]16101,373
229nomadthad42016101,270
230Kraken16101,266
231Melloyello [MAD]16100,975
232Lord Damarus1699,751
233Lord Beerus?1699,605
234John Doe [CoM]1699,036
235nelson [*NI*]1696,028
236IntSecurity1595,556
237alfons [CoM]1595,164
238joncorwin [DH]1594,574
239Wulls [H2V]1593,764
240monsters23431593,518
241maximus1591,410
242Galaxy_Bunny1591,035
243Kohaku [Evil~AI]1590,468
244Alex [Home]1588,972
245elchupacabra [Zoo]1588,858
246Mr.Grinch? [Blue]1588,807
247Skippy [Bubble]1587,955
248Nacon1586,522
249Grinder [Swamp]1586,437
250dramaqueen [Blue]1585,463
251reech1585,439
252FedDown1585,362
253DRganzas [TAOM]1585,217
254Ocho1585,000
255GrandHaddock [MAD]1584,923
256glitchwolf? [JACK]1584,628
257holeinone [Peace]1583,338
258100creations1583,128
259Elsa1579,296
260Onslaught [Blue]1578,985
261windwaker552 [Nostalgi]1578,661
262Babsy [Dark]1578,263
263EggoWaffle1577,753
264Mirkku [MAD]1577,612
265Echo51 [Muted]1476,323
266Bella. [Roots]1475,320
267Aillerrg [Mine]1472,479
268thoranius [*TA*]1472,189
269BluePhoenix1470,994
270Scyther [X]1470,390
271Forseti [^V^]1470,125
272Grayman [^V^]1468,755
273sps28681468,474
274innocence [Blue]1468,313
275keeperofsoul1467,994