Movoda Manual - OdtoniCraftingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Odtoni Crafting Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Gwork [Olympus]8144,872,281
2Proterius [Bubble]7736,812,385+67,320 (+134,300)
3The Dude [7sins]7329,868,619
4acquyden887126,686,542
5Drudon6924,307,645
6Calydor6923,668,074
7jinx [MAD]6620,167,193
8Lildor [LOG]6518,191,043
9Azrail [PHX]6417,364,935
10spacecookie [ΩMNI]6316,675,642
11Archaedog [Haven]6316,291,653
12Santok [*OMG*]6013,293,907
13krunchy [firesoul]5912,920,752
14Lemon [Bubble]5912,834,069
15sethur666 [Peace]5610,379,055
16halfbaked [~Ninja~]559,573,289
17jmauldin [Midas]538,750,049
18Colerak [Trader]538,197,326
19Icecream506,680,727
20Midnighte [Oath]485,791,117
21Byxx [Lost]485,731,451
22Queen Roadie485,688,985
23angel_eyes [~Eyes~]475,171,997
24Aurora13464,929,052
25sunsetatdawn [Sane?]454,514,247
26Capt Fred [^V^]454,404,459
27thijsster [Ghost]433,693,612
28shroggy [Midas]433,660,398
29Tyr [^V^]423,567,588
30Illuminati [*DA*]423,559,655
31SirSparhawk [,.,]423,471,709
32RedScorpion [~MM~]423,290,475
33maximus_strife?413,199,561
34glassrose89413,178,478
35Barabil413,138,510
36Gruntsalot [Rogue]413,042,138
37Alpha [Dark]402,867,842
38tiggger [MAD]402,737,436
39agnusporfius [MAD]392,602,410
40Kay [{NnG}]392,587,308
41Wicky [Sin Inc]392,567,617
42ebil [Avi]392,488,837
43Vivifico [ToG!?]392,482,121
44Cajun [~,~]392,480,861
45RedWyrm [^V^]382,306,224
46Testament [Evil]382,290,923
47lordofdeath [LOG]372,224,871
48Neverland372,150,938
49NebuneX [CoM]372,105,375
50Jo Wickerman361,941,711
51arknot361,871,826
52SirKnight [Bubble]361,861,110
53BabyGirly [~DB~]361,856,763
54Rohan351,757,046 (+360)
550 HaLongBay 0 [~WB~]351,755,906
56funkenstein [Crops4$]351,667,053
57Osprey [Alcatraz]341,621,585
58nturn [Sane?]341,573,187
59Sush1 [Idle]341,536,115
60hungy [Roots]341,485,146
61KMax [Crimson]341,464,571
62T-Roy [Shush!]331,433,629
63vanhullek331,423,566
64mikeyii [TAOM]331,357,535
65Soappyy [*Y*]331,349,312
66rudolph [JACK]331,340,945
67Zombie_Frog [PWI]331,327,818
68Shaniegirl [H2V]321,224,220
69Smashed_Crab [SMSHD1]321,214,510
70bones00104311,093,409
71neo anderson [JAG]311,093,206
72aethridgea [Sin Inc]311,077,159
73Boo311,071,731
74OliviaThora [Evil~AI]311,069,583
75Shadow [MAD]311,040,446
76bombura? [TEAM]301,003,747
77kimble [Crimson]30934,006
78spendy [Naughty]30925,100
79Gerste [CoM]30921,259
80Harley Quinn30913,367
81Slomo [Home]29899,986+3,315 (+9,145)
82D_2nd29863,158
83Flame [~EM~]29849,361
84Kozmik [MAD]29843,812
85GanosLal [Bubble]29833,028
86csirek [CoM]29807,134
87Makeveli [SSS]28731,608
88iggaboo [Alcatraz]28719,961
89Totoro [Ghibli]28712,693
90kitz2112 [Peace]27678,443
91Akimoto27646,419
92Kali [ΩMNI]27642,610
93Szrodi [Ghost]27629,224
94Karma27618,916
95Sagittarius26611,839
96Dazzle [Zoo]26594,691
97djmix666 [7sins]26592,768
98Metalfist26590,466
99jayhurl [*Y*]26571,440
100Bratzer [CoM]26565,879
101Squeak26554,356
102klaassen26545,310
103brastinaeus [*NI*]26544,191
104trubble [MAD]26538,824
105Xanthar [WYRD]26535,946
106General [Sane?]25522,834
107Viki [X]25503,505
108AlphaVanguard [Idle]25499,950
109gromaz [LT]25498,928
110Emmyman [MAD]25490,427
111Throngk_Shinhitter25488,943
112Judas Goat [Ronin]25482,785
113Ragartoh25477,514
114Rhino [*OMG*]25476,904
115wildchild [Sane?]25476,509
116Lord_VCG [*UH*]25475,609
117mohil25474,784
118funtobenora [PWI]25473,230
119Gr4yw0lf25471,603
120JimmyCarterG [JACK]25470,563
121jasper98765 [-]25469,600
122Swytch [-]25469,244
123Silverthing [Akatsuki]25462,915
124Kruss25462,823
125light201 [MAD]25462,110
126isenhart [Crops4$]24457,732+6,000 (+9,140)
127Dchance [Bubble]24442,713
128Arborvitae24441,434
129hardcoreplayer [TAOM]24423,786
130Yahweh [*Y*]24409,677
131Xartas24404,529
132Razor [CoPM]24404,130
133lasereyes [Peace]24403,595
134LittleLady [T*BuD]24399,867
135Rahab23394,679
136Elron [Tainted]23376,113
137Reckless [Cave]23370,834
138CaptPicard [~EM~]23370,824
139Koth Hebbo [*Y*]23359,510
140dolf [ΩMNI]23353,514
141pippin49 [,,,]23348,228
142Shady [Meh]22335,020
143Trayjin22331,968
144AngelBlue [YGM]22313,704
145Betty22310,132
146EvilKat [~MAN~]22303,103
147Morbe [Bubble]22302,670
148angelcorpse21284,214
149falconn [Crimson]21282,047
150Hera21281,189
151Spiker [Bubble]21281,151
152Dragonlover [Paridise]21279,695
153Chef_Esca21275,935
154tweegy21273,374
155WickedAngel21271,946
156Shan [JAG]21266,119
157Charlesc83 [firesoul]21263,023
158EternalWarrior21258,620
159bandion [SSS]21253,576
160Lubigno21248,120
161Yoshi-X2 [TAOM]21246,947
162davidke [Ronin]20242,477
163silkcom [~DB~]20241,216
164Ayla [Bubble]20232,897
165joe220228,987
166Hobbes [huh?]20223,308
167Kovo89 [.We.]20220,963
168Discordia20220,478
169Heimdall [DH]20219,154
170gracecamel20217,830
171FallenKnight [Sane?]20216,090
172MADIrishGunner [SoulLess]20213,685
173Brynhild [SoulLess]20213,527
174Jasom [X]20211,176
1753x0du5 [Home]20209,752
176Yoshi20208,718
177Vampira*Angel [DFU]20207,022
178Immortal [Cave]19206,637
179woody19200,959
180ghostwhisperer [,,,]19196,173
181Trangil [DFA]19194,479
182AcidicTangent19188,469
183_darkn3ss_ [PHX]19183,462
184man_alba19181,479
185Thera Aithne [JAG]19179,524
186Jantu [Oprichni]19178,751
187Suzybluesky [Crops4$]19176,960
188RichardKranium [Sane?]19175,209
189Vapula [*NI*]19173,254
190Valentine18169,430
191okojoko [.We.]18163,847
192insanofreak [,.,]18162,665
193Mr.Grinch? [Blue]18158,276
194bolleke [Shhh]18157,508
195adhlssu07 [.We.]18153,004
196BravoZulu [Muted]18152,420
197JexterMaxim18150,193
198Pepe Lapew [H2V]18149,698
199Blaatschaap [MAD]18149,446
200treasure_box [*MOG*]18148,175
201Purple_Turkey [Ronin]18146,165
202Lalma [~Arietta]18143,328
203Renuve [firesoul]17139,140
204nyteranger [CoM]17138,980
205Annakah [SSH]17138,021
206macdaddy17138,000
207Nisa [Alive!]17137,204
208maarc17134,688
209Leonic [T*BuD]17133,173
210Your Mother [Akatsuki]17130,435
211MizDaisey17127,887
212twisted_angel17124,643
213Prometheus [~,~]17124,537
214kenraz17123,342
215mkamh2517121,855
216Ngcthe17121,190
217Widow17120,646
218dearblues17120,008
219Daft Punk [LOG]17119,500
220Alepoy17118,375
221Askenderoth17118,236
222star62....16116,158
223Gnarly Wolf [Bubble]16116,105
224Haranu [*OMG*]16114,711
225Timmay [Haven]16114,259
226Gold Coin [Akatsuki]16112,213
227Don Burke [DD]16111,921
228Erevos [TAOM]16111,845
229Skelda [Zoo]16111,730
230Shivers [*Y*]16111,440
231jaxdad16109,337
232Rollo [Avalon]16109,238
233McShankerson [Haven]16107,759
234bangy [*TA*]16107,358
235Diablo97643 [PHX]16105,811
236theniteprophet [*TA*]16105,555
237Blue_Devil [Pride*]16103,865
238sprite [FTW]16103,214
239GroundPounder19816103,057
240b2200 [T*BuD]16102,183
241Granger16101,945
242Karebear [Alcatraz]16101,373
243nomadthad42016101,270
244Kraken16101,266
245Melloyello [MAD]16100,975
246Lord Damarus1699,751
247Lord Beerus?1699,605
248John Doe [CoM]1699,036
249nelson [*NI*]1696,028
250IntSecurity1595,556
251alfons1595,164
252joncorwin [DH]1594,574
253Wulls [H2V]1593,764
254monsters23431593,518
255Erin [BTO]1592,307
256maximus1591,410
257Galaxy_Bunny1591,035
258Kohaku [Evil~AI]1590,468
259Jibba [Jabba]1589,209
260Alex1588,972
261elchupacabra [Zoo]1588,858
262Skippy [Bubble]1587,955
263Nacon1586,522
264ChuckNorris [Bubble]1586,520+17,235 (+27,825)
265Grinder [Swamp]1586,437
266dramaqueen [Blue]1585,463
267reech1585,439
268FedDown1585,362
269DRganzas [TAOM]1585,217
270Ocho [Sin Inc]1585,000
271GrandHaddock [MAD]1584,923
272glitchwolf? [JACK]1584,628
273holeinone [Peace]1583,338
274GLOBAL [TAOM]1583,152
275100creations1583,128