Movoda Manual - OdtoniCraftingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Odtoni Crafting Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1pibird [Home]9478,715,110
2Galaxy_Castle [Recoil]7228,034,664
3acquyden887126,686,542
4Proterius [Bubble]7125,960,920 (+92,260)
5Drudon6924,307,645
6Calydor6923,668,074
7jinx [MAD]6519,171,983
8The Dude [7sins]6518,909,018 (+8,680)
9Lildor [PHX]6518,185,263
10Azrail [PHX]6417,364,935
11Cat [Ronin]6316,598,186
12Archaedog [Haven]6316,291,653
13spacecookie [ΩMNI]6013,456,467
14Santok [*OMG*]6013,293,907
15Lemon [Bubble]5811,698,359
16krunchy [firesoul]5610,713,856
17sethur666 [Peace]5610,379,055
18Drax [DH]549,227,467
19Country Girl [*OMG*]548,930,326
20jmauldin [Midas]538,741,129
21Colerak [Trader]538,197,326
22elsabahnur527,842,074
23halfbaked [Smoke]506,836,899
24Icecream506,680,727
25protect me [Akatsuki]496,157,106
26Byxx [Lost]485,731,451
27Queen Roadie [Home]485,688,985
28angel_eyes [~Eyes~]475,171,997
29Midnighte [Oath]464,940,203
30Aurora13464,929,052
31sunsetatdawn [Sane?]444,140,066
32thijsster [Ghost]433,693,612
33Tyr423,561,026
34Illuminati [*DA*]423,559,655
35SirSparhawk [,.,]423,471,709
36shroggy [Midas]423,289,299
37maximus_strife?413,199,561
38glassrose89413,178,478
39Barabil413,138,510
40RedScorpion [~MM~]413,093,814
41Alpha [Dark]402,867,842
42silverwolf [Akatsuki]402,850,767
43agnusporfius [MAD]392,602,410
44Kay [{NnG}]392,587,308
45Vivifico [ToG!?]392,482,121
46Wicky [Meh]382,383,469
47tiggger [MAD]382,254,936
48Cajun [~,~]382,249,147
49Neverland [CoM]372,150,938
50NebuneX [CoM]372,105,375
51Wolfmage [CoWL]372,087,287
52Jo Wickerman361,941,711
53lordofdeath [LOG]361,928,430
54ebil [Bubble]361,921,877
55arknot361,871,826
56BabyGirly [~DB~]361,856,763
57Dalamar [DEATH.]361,842,265
58funkenstein [Crops4$]351,636,066
59Rohan [Sane?]341,627,884
60Osprey [Alcatraz]341,621,585
61Sush1 [Noble]341,536,115
62hungy [Roots]341,485,146
63vanhullek331,423,566
64nturn [Sane?]331,389,111
65Shaniegirl [H2V]321,224,220
66bones00104311,093,409
67neo anderson [JAG]311,093,206
68aethridgea [Allure]311,077,159
69Boo311,071,731
70OliviaThora [Evil~AI]311,069,583
71Soappyy [*Y*]311,065,917
72Horror Fox [???]311,061,058
73T-Roy [Shush!]311,058,073
74Drifter2k [PHX]301,016,150
75bombura? [TEAM]301,003,747
76spendy [Naughty]30925,100
77Gerste [CoM]30917,644
78Harley Quinn [Psycho]30913,367
79steel1 [Crops4$]30910,352
80D_2nd29863,158
81kimble [Crimson]29848,921
82Kozmik [MAD]29843,812
83GanosLal [Bubble]29833,028
84Flame [~EM~]28745,646
85Makeveli [SSS]28731,608
86iggaboo [Alcatraz]28719,961
87DamienMarlock [Sane?]28713,017
88Totoro [Ghibli]28712,693
89Enialis [Recoil]28705,361
90kitz2112 [Peace]27678,443
91Akimoto27646,419
92Szrodi [Ghost]27629,224
93Karma27618,916
94Sagittarius26611,839
95Dazzle [Zoo]26594,691
96djmix666 [7sins]26590,493
97Metalfist26590,466
98jayhurl [*Y*]26571,440
99Bratzer [CoM]26565,879
100Squeak [Midas]26554,356
101klaassen26545,310
102trubble [MAD]26538,824
103brastinaeus26538,566
104Xanthar [Pirate]26535,686
105General [Sane?]25522,834
106Viki [X]25503,505
107AlphaVanguard [Noble]25499,950
108gromaz [LT]25498,928
109Throngk_Shinhitter [*NI*]25488,943
110Ragartoh25477,514
111Rhino [*OMG*]25476,904
112mohil [PHX]25474,784
113Gr4yw0lf25471,603
114jasper98765 [-]25469,600
115Jasmin [Wolf]25465,042
116Kruss25462,823
117light201 [MAD]25462,110
118Dchance [Bubble]24442,713
119Arborvitae24441,434
120Lord_VCG [*UH*]24413,104
121isenhart [Crops4$]24410,111
122Slomo [Home]24406,598
123hardcoreplayer [Psycho]24405,479
124Xartas24404,529
125Razor [CoPM]24404,130
126lasereyes [Peace]24403,595
127LittleLady [T*BuD]24399,867
128Rahab23394,679
129Elron [Tainted]23376,113
130JimmyCarterG [HF]23375,822
131The Quacken [LOG]23374,643
132wildchild [Sane?]23371,368
133Swytch [-]23365,949
134Koth Hebbo [*Y*]23359,510
135pippin49 [,,,]23348,228
136Reckless [Akatsuki]22339,331
137Shady [Meh]22335,020
138Trayjin22331,968
139Betty22310,132
140EvilKat [~MAN~]22303,103
141Morbe [Bubble]22302,670
142angelcorpse21284,214
143Hera21281,189
144Spiker [Bubble]21281,151
145Chef_Esca21275,935
146tweegy21273,374
147WickedAngel [EA]21271,946
148Shan [JAG]21266,119
149Charlesc83 [firesoul]21263,023
150EternalWarrior [XIII]21258,620
151bandion [SSS]21253,576
152Lubigno21248,120
153Yoshi-X2 [EA]21246,947
154davidke [Ronin]20242,477
155silkcom [~DB~]20241,216
156Ayla [Bubble]20232,897
157joe220228,987
158Hobbes [huh?]20223,308
159Kovo89 [.We.]20220,963
160Discordia20220,478
161Heimdall [DH]20219,154
162gracecamel20217,830
163FallenKnight [Sane?]20216,090
164CaptPicard [~EM~]20213,501
165Jasom [X]20211,176
1663x0du5 [Home]20209,752
167redhdsrbtr [LOG]20209,737
168Yoshi20208,718
169Vampira*Angel [DFU]20207,022
170Sloth [Home]20206,957
171woody19200,959
172ghostwhisperer [,,,]19196,173
173AcidicTangent19188,469
174man_alba19181,479
175Thera Aithne [JAG]19179,524
176Jantu [Oprichni]19178,751
177Lord Loki [Asgard]19178,461
178Suzybluesky [Crops4$]19176,960
179RichardKranium [Sane?]19175,209
180Valentine18169,430
181okojoko [.We.]18163,847
182insanofreak [,.,]18162,665
183Stoney_Smurf18161,496
184dragon_weaver [Alcatraz]18160,674
185bolleke [Shhh]18157,508
186_darkn3ss_ [Pride*]18153,904
187adhlssu07 [.We.]18153,004
188JexterMaxim18150,193
189Pepe Lapew [H2V]18149,698
190Blaatschaap [MAD]18149,446
191treasure_box [*MOG*]18148,175
192Purple_Turkey [Ronin]18146,165
193Lalma [~Arietta]18143,328
194nyteranger [CoM]17138,980
195Renuve [firesoul]17138,036
196Annakah [SSH]17138,021
197macdaddy [PHX]17138,000
198Nisa [Alive!]17137,204
199maarc17134,688
200Leonic [T*BuD]17133,173
201MizDaisey17127,887
202twisted_angel17124,643
203Prometheus [~,~]17124,537
204kenraz17123,342
205mkamh2517121,855
206Ngcthe17121,190
207Widow17120,646
208Aversin [Ashia]17120,445 (+225)
209dearblues17120,008
210Daft Punk [LOG]17119,500
211Alepoy17118,375
212Askenderoth17118,236
213BravoZulu [Muted]16117,700
214star62....16116,158
215Gnarly Wolf [Bubble]16116,105
216Haranu [*OMG*]16114,711
217Timmay [Haven]16114,259
218Don Burke [DD]16111,921
219Erevos [TAOM]16111,845
220Skelda [Zoo]16111,730
221jaxdad16109,337
222Shivers [*Y*]16108,515
223McShankerson [Haven]16107,759
224bangy [*TA*]16107,358
225Diablo97643 [Ronin]16105,811
226theniteprophet [*TA*]16105,555
227Blue_Devil [Pride*]16103,865
228GroundPounder19816103,057
229b2200 [T*BuD]16102,183
230Granger16101,945
231Karebear [Alcatraz]16101,373
232nomadthad42016101,270
233Kraken16101,266
234Melloyello [MAD]16100,975
235Lord Damarus1699,751
236Lord Beerus?1699,605
237John Doe [CoM]1699,036
238falconn [Crimson]1696,779
239nelson [*NI*]1696,028
240IntSecurity1595,556
241alfons [CoM]1595,164
242Soc [ΩMNI]1594,894
243joncorwin [DH]1594,574
244Wulls [H2V]1593,764
245monsters23431593,518
246Gold Coin [Akatsuki]1593,028
247maximus1591,410
248Galaxy_Bunny [Recoil]1591,035
249Kohaku [Evil~AI]1590,468
250Alex [Home]1588,972
251elchupacabra [Zoo]1588,858
252Mr.Grinch? [Blue]1588,807
253Skippy [Bubble]1587,955
254Nacon1586,522
255Grinder [Swamp]1586,437
256dramaqueen [Blue]1585,463
257reech1585,439
258FedDown1585,362
259DRganzas [TAOM]1585,217
260Ocho1585,000
261GrandHaddock [MAD]1584,923
262holeinone [Peace]1583,338
263100creations1583,128
264Elsa1579,296
265Onslaught [Blue]1578,985
266Babsy [Dark]1578,263
267EggoWaffle1577,753
268Mirkku [MAD]1577,612
269Echo51 [Muted]1476,323
270Bella. [Roots]1475,320
271Aillerrg [Mine]1472,479
272thoranius [*TA*]1472,189
273BluePhoenix1470,994
274Scyther [X]1470,390
275sps28681468,474