Movoda Manual - OdtoniCraftingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Odtoni Crafting Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1pibird [Home]9789,649,400
2acquyden887126,686,542
3Drudon6924,307,645
4Calydor6923,668,074
5jinx [MAD]6620,167,193
6Lildor [PHX]6518,185,263
7Azrail [PHX]6417,364,935
8spacecookie [ΩMNI]6316,675,642
9Archaedog [Haven]6316,291,653
10Santok [*OMG*]6013,293,907
11Lemon [Bubble]5912,832,894
12sethur666 [Peace]5610,379,055
13jmauldin [Midas]538,750,049
14Colerak [Trader]538,197,326
15halfbaked [~Ninja~]528,088,166+1,760 (+15,740)
16elsabahnur527,842,074
17Icecream506,680,727
18Midnighte [Oath]485,791,117
19Byxx [Lost]485,731,451
20Queen Roadie [Home]485,688,985
21angel_eyes [~Eyes~]475,171,997
22Aurora13464,929,052
23sunsetatdawn [Sane?]454,514,247
24thijsster [Ghost]433,693,612
25Tyr423,561,026
26Illuminati [*DA*]423,559,655
27shroggy [Midas]423,485,696
28SirSparhawk [,.,]423,471,709
29maximus_strife?413,199,561
30glassrose89413,178,478
31Barabil413,138,510
32Alpha [Dark]402,867,842
33tiggger [MAD]402,737,161
34agnusporfius [MAD]392,602,410
35Kay [{NnG}]392,587,308
36Wicky [Sin Inc]392,567,617
37ebil [Avi]392,488,837
38Vivifico [ToG!?]392,482,121
39Testament [Evil]382,290,923
40lordofdeath [LOG]372,224,871
41Neverland [CoM]372,150,938
42NebuneX [CoM]372,105,375
43Jo Wickerman361,941,711
44arknot361,871,826
45SirKnight [Bubble]361,861,110
46BabyGirly [~DB~]361,856,763
470 HaLongBay 0 [~WB~]351,755,906
48Rohan [Sane?]351,671,134
49funkenstein [Crops4$]351,667,053
50Osprey [Alcatraz]341,621,585
51nturn [Sane?]341,573,187
52Sush1 [Noble]341,536,115
53hungy [Roots]341,485,146
54T-Roy [Shush!]331,433,629
55vanhullek331,423,566
56Soappyy [*Y*]331,349,312
57Dawnare [Akatsuki]331,337,989+30,737 (+41,077)
58Zombie_Frog [PWI]331,327,818
59Shaniegirl [H2V]321,224,220
60Smashed_Crab [SMSHD1]321,214,510
61Drifter2k [PHX]321,173,579+825 (+10,505)
62RocknRoll [SQ]321,169,456
63rudolph [JACK]321,162,757
64mikeyii [TAOM]311,149,748
65bones00104311,093,409
66neo anderson [JAG]311,093,206
67aethridgea [Sin Inc]311,077,159
68Boo311,071,731
69OliviaThora [Evil~AI]311,069,583
70Shadow [MAD]311,040,446
71bombura? [TEAM]301,003,747
72kimble [Crimson]30934,006
73spendy [Naughty]30925,100
74Gerste [CoM]30917,644
75Harley Quinn30913,367
76D_2nd29863,158
77Flame [~EM~]29849,361
78Kozmik [MAD]29843,812
79GanosLal [Bubble]29833,028
80Makeveli [SSS]28731,608
81iggaboo [Alcatraz]28719,961
82Aversin [Ashia]28717,675
83Totoro [Ghibli]28712,693
84kitz2112 [Peace]27678,443
85Akimoto27646,419
86Kali [ΩMNI]27642,610
87Szrodi [Ghost]27629,224
88Karma27618,916
89Sagittarius26611,839
90Dazzle [Zoo]26594,691
91djmix666 [7sins]26590,493
92Metalfist26590,466
93jayhurl [*Y*]26571,440
94Bratzer [CoM]26565,879
95Squeak26554,356
96klaassen26545,310
97brastinaeus [*NI*]26540,041
98trubble [MAD]26538,824
99Xanthar [WYRD]26535,946
100General [Sane?]25522,834
101Slomo [Home]25505,656
102Viki [X]25503,505
103AlphaVanguard [Noble]25499,950
104gromaz [LT]25498,928
105Emmyman25490,427
106Throngk_Shinhitter25488,943
107Ragartoh25477,514
108Rhino [*OMG*]25476,904
109wildchild [Sane?]25476,509
110mohil25474,784
111funtobenora [PWI]25473,230
112Gr4yw0lf25471,603
113JimmyCarterG [JACK]25470,563
114jasper98765 [-]25469,600
115Swytch [-]25465,644
116Kruss25462,823
117light201 [MAD]25462,110
118isenhart [Crops4$]24448,592
119Lord_VCG [*UH*]24445,754
120Dchance [Bubble]24442,713
121Arborvitae24441,434
122hardcoreplayer [TAOM]24423,786
123Xartas24404,529
124Razor [CoPM]24404,130
125lasereyes [Peace]24403,595
126LittleLady [T*BuD]24399,867
127Rahab23394,679
128Elron [Tainted]23376,113
129Reckless [Cave]23370,834
130CaptPicard [~EM~]23370,824
131Koth Hebbo [*Y*]23359,510
132dolf [ΩMNI]23353,514
133pippin49 [,,,]23348,228
134Yahweh [*Y*]22337,597+570 (+1,140)
135Shady [Meh]22335,020
136Trayjin22331,968
137Betty22310,132
138EvilKat [~MAN~]22303,103
139Morbe [Bubble]22302,670
140AngelBlue [YGM]22295,118
141angelcorpse21284,214
142falconn [Crimson]21282,047
143Hera21281,189
144Spiker [Bubble]21281,151
145Chef_Esca21275,935
146tweegy21273,374
147WickedAngel21271,946
148Shan [JAG]21266,119
149Charlesc83 [firesoul]21263,023
150EternalWarrior21258,620
151Dragonlover [Paradise]21254,801
152bandion [SSS]21253,576
153Lubigno21248,120
154Yoshi-X2 [TAOM]21246,947
155davidke [Ronin]20242,477
156silkcom [~DB~]20241,216
157Ayla [Bubble]20232,897
158joe220228,987
159Hobbes [huh?]20223,308
160Kovo89 [.We.]20220,963
161Discordia20220,478
162Heimdall [DH]20219,154
163gracecamel20217,830
164FallenKnight [Sane?]20216,090
165Jasom [X]20211,176
166Silverthing [Akatsuki]20209,843 (+4,215)
1673x0du5 [Home]20209,752
168redhdsrbtr [JACK]20209,737
169Yoshi20208,718
170Mnk [Crimson]20208,142
171Vampira*Angel [DFU]20207,022
172Sloth [Home]20206,957
173woody19200,959
174ghostwhisperer [,,,]19196,173
175Trangil [DFA]19194,479
176AcidicTangent19188,469
177_darkn3ss_ [PHX]19183,462
178man_alba19181,479
179Thera Aithne [JAG]19179,524
180Jantu [Oprichni]19178,751
181Suzybluesky [Crops4$]19176,960
182RichardKranium [Sane?]19175,209
183Vapula? [*NI*]19173,254
184Valentine18169,430
185okojoko [.We.]18163,847
186insanofreak [,.,]18162,665
187dragon_weaver [Alcatraz]18160,674
188bolleke [Shhh]18157,508
189adhlssu07 [.We.]18153,004
190JexterMaxim18150,193
191Pepe Lapew [H2V]18149,698
192Blaatschaap [MAD]18149,446
193treasure_box [*MOG*]18148,175
194Purple_Turkey [Ronin]18146,165
195Lalma [~Arietta]18143,328
196Renuve [firesoul]17139,140
197nyteranger [CoM]17138,980
198Annakah [SSH]17138,021
199macdaddy17138,000
200Nisa [Alive!]17137,204
201maarc17134,688
202Leonic [T*BuD]17133,173
203MizDaisey17127,887
204twisted_angel17124,643
205Prometheus [~,~]17124,537
206kenraz17123,342
207mkamh2517121,855
208Ngcthe17121,190
209Widow17120,646
210dearblues17120,008
211BravoZulu [Muted]17119,850
212Daft Punk [LOG]17119,500
213Alepoy17118,375
214Askenderoth17118,236
215star62....16116,158
216Gnarly Wolf [Bubble]16116,105
217Haranu [*OMG*]16114,711
218Timmay [Haven]16114,259
219Mr.Grinch? [Blue]16112,421
220Gold Coin [Akatsuki]16112,213
221Don Burke [DD]16111,921
222Erevos [TAOM]16111,845
223Skelda [Zoo]16111,730
224Shivers [*Y*]16111,440
225jaxdad16109,337
226McShankerson [Haven]16107,759
227bangy [*TA*]16107,358
228Diablo97643 [Ronin]16105,811
229theniteprophet [*TA*]16105,555
230Rollo [Avalon]16103,948
231Blue_Devil [Pride*]16103,865
232GroundPounder19816103,057
233b2200 [T*BuD]16102,183
234Granger16101,945
235Karebear [Alcatraz]16101,373
236nomadthad42016101,270
237Kraken16101,266
238Melloyello [MAD]16100,975
239Lord Damarus1699,751
240Lord Beerus?1699,605
241John Doe [CoM]1699,036
242nelson [*NI*]1696,028
243IntSecurity1595,556
244alfons [CoM]1595,164
245joncorwin [DH]1594,574
246Wulls [H2V]1593,764
247monsters23431593,518
248maximus1591,410
249Galaxy_Bunny1591,035
250Kohaku [Evil~AI]1590,468
251Alex [Home]1588,972
252elchupacabra [Zoo]1588,858
253Skippy [Bubble]1587,955
254Nacon1586,522
255Grinder [Swamp]1586,437
256Erin [BTO]1585,877
257dramaqueen [Blue]1585,463
258reech1585,439
259FedDown1585,362
260DRganzas [TAOM]1585,217
261Ocho [Sin Inc]1585,000
262GrandHaddock [MAD]1584,923
263glitchwolf? [JACK]1584,628
264holeinone [Peace]1583,338
265GLOBAL [TAOM]1583,152
266100creations1583,128
267Elsa1579,296
268Jibba [Jabba]1579,049+400 (+575)
269Onslaught [Blue]1578,985
270windwaker552 [Nostalgi]1578,661
271Babsy [Dark]1578,263
272EggoWaffle1577,753
273Mirkku [MAD]1577,612
274Echo51 [Muted]1476,323
275Bella. [Roots]1475,320