Movoda Manual - OdtoniCraftingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Odtoni Crafting Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Gwork [Olympus]8247,731,815
2Proterius [Bubble]8143,987,045
3The Dude [7sins]7735,978,544
4Baspall []0_o[]7227,796,944
5acquyden887126,686,542
6Drudon6924,307,645
7Calydor6923,668,074
8jinx [MAD]6620,167,193
9spacecookie [ΩMNI]6417,824,254
10Azrail [PHX]6417,364,935
11Archaedog [Haven]6417,227,078+665 (+37,430)
12Santok6013,293,907
13krunchy [firesoul]5912,923,752
14Chickaroo [TAOM]5811,849,573
15sethur666 [Peace]5610,379,055
16halfbaked [~Ninja~]559,971,600
17jmauldin [Midas]538,750,049
18Colerak [Trader]538,280,196
19Icecream506,680,727
20Midnighte [Oath]485,791,117
21Byxx [Lost]485,731,451
22Queen Roadie485,688,985
23angel_eyes [~Eyes~]475,171,997
24Aurora13464,929,052
25Capt Fred [^V^]464,749,514
26sunsetatdawn [Sane?]454,514,247
27lordofdeath [LOG]444,063,964
28RedScorpion [~MM~]443,956,330
29shroggy [Midas]443,946,830
30thijsster [Ghost]433,779,833
31Tyr [^V^]423,567,588
32Illuminati [*DA*]423,559,655
33Gruntsalot [Radical]423,507,335
34SirSparhawk [,.,]423,471,709
35maximus_strife?413,199,561
36tiggger [MAD]413,192,406
37glassrose89413,178,478
38Barabil413,138,510
39Avalanche [PHX]413,107,137
40Alpha [Dark]402,867,842
41Horror Fox [???]402,825,975
42Wicky [Sin Inc]402,758,110
43agnusporfius [MAD]392,602,410
44kerusing [MRC]392,591,807
45Kay [{NnG}]392,587,308
46RedWyrm [^V^]392,545,173
47ebil [Avi]392,488,837
48Vivifico [ToG!?]392,482,121
49Cajun [*NI*]392,480,861
50Testament [Evil]382,290,923
51NebuneX [CoM]372,105,375
52Jo Wickerman361,941,711
53arknot361,871,826
54BabyGirly [~DB~]361,856,763
55Aglarele [PHX]351,798,056
56Rohan351,762,776
570 HaLongBay 0 [~WB~]351,755,906
58MsRoxxy [*NI*]351,690,762+18,900 (+86,430)
59funkenstein [Crops4$]351,667,053
60KMax [TAOM]351,641,006
61Osprey [Alcatraz]341,621,585
62mr grumpy [MAD]341,575,439
63nturn [Sane?]341,573,187
64Sush1 [Idle]341,536,115
65hungy [Roots]341,485,146
66mikeyii [TAOM]341,484,585
67Soappyy [*Y*]341,460,402
68RocknRoll [SQ]331,426,214
69vanhullek331,423,566
70rudolph [JACK]331,340,945
71Zombie_Frog [PWI]331,327,818
72Shaniegirl [H2V]321,266,530
73Smashed_Crab [SMSHD1]321,214,510
74Shadow [MAD]321,161,291
75bones00104311,093,409
76neo anderson [JAG]311,093,206
77aethridgea [Sin Inc]311,077,159
78Boo311,071,731
79OliviaThora [Evil~AI]311,069,583
80kimble [Crimson]311,034,866
81Groot [rad]301,019,002
82bombura? [TEAM]301,003,747
83Kozmik [MAD]30974,872
84Enkidu [Lone]30955,901
85Slomo [Home]30952,126
86Swytch30949,966
87spendy [Naughty]30925,100
88Gerste [CoM]30921,259
89Harley Quinn [JACK]30913,367
90csirek [CoM]30909,810
91D_2nd29863,158
92Flame [~EM~]29849,361
93GanosLal [Bubble]29833,028
94kitz2112 [Peace]28756,444
95airemana [LPF]28736,800
96Makeveli [SSS]28731,608
97iggaboo [Alcatraz]28719,961
98Totoro [Ghibli]28712,693
99isenhart [Crops4$]27649,852
100Akimoto27646,419
101Kali [ΩMNI]27645,557
102Szrodi [Ghost]27629,224
103Karma27618,916
104Sagittarius26611,839
105Dazzle [Zoo]26594,691
106djmix666 [7sins]26592,768
107Metalfist26590,466
108Reckless [Cave]26575,336
109jayhurl [*Y*]26571,440
110Bratzer [CoM]26565,879
111Squeak26554,356
112klaassen26545,310
113brastinaeus26544,191
114trubble [MAD]26538,824
115Xanthar [WYRD]26535,946
116General [Sane?]25522,834
117Viki [X]25503,505
118AlphaVanguard [Idle]25499,950
119gromaz [LT]25498,928
120Lord_VCG [*UH*]25489,630
121Throngk_Shinhitter25488,943
122Ragartoh25477,514
123Rhino25476,904
124wildchild [Sane?]25476,509
125mohil25474,784
126funtobenora [PWI]25473,230
127Gr4yw0lf25471,603
128JimmyCarterG [JACK]25470,563
129jasper98765 [-]25469,600
130Silverthing [Akatsuki]25462,915
131Kruss25462,823
132light201 [MAD]25462,110
133bergkonge [rad]24457,560
134Dchance [Bubble]24442,713
135Arborvitae24441,434
136Santa Ed? [~Ninja~]24440,392
137hardcoreplayer [Sane?]24424,546
138Xartas24404,529
139Razor24404,130
140lasereyes [Peace]24403,595
141LittleLady [T*BuD]24399,867
142AngelBlue [YGM]23397,409
143Rahab23394,679
144Nikudorei?23381,798
145falconn [Crimson]23376,448
146Elron [Tainted]23376,113
147CaptPicard [~EM~]23370,824
148Koth Hebbo [*Y*]23359,510
149dolf [ΩMNI]23353,514
150pippin49 [,,,]23348,228
151Shady [Meh]22335,020
152Trayjin22331,968
153Betty22310,132
154EvilKat [~MAN~]22303,103
155Morbe [DD]22302,670
156angelcorpse21284,214
157Hera21281,189
158Spiker [Bubble]21281,151
159Immortal [Cave]21280,846
160Chef_Esca21275,935
161Quadiam [Cave]21275,303
162tweegy21273,374
163WickedAngel21271,946
164Shan [JAG]21266,119
165Charlesc83 [firesoul]21263,023
166EternalWarrior21258,620
167bandion [SSS]21253,576
168Lubigno21248,120
169Divine-X7 [EA]21246,947
170davidke [Ronin]20242,477
171silkcom [~DB~]20241,216
172amaya [Dinos]20240,068
173Ayla [Bubble]20232,897
174joe220228,987
175Hobbes [huh?]20223,308
176McShankerson [Haven]20223,133
177Kovo89 [.We.]20220,963
178Discordia20220,478
179Trangil [DFA]20219,670
180Heimdall [DH]20219,154
181gracecamel20217,830
182FallenKnight [*NI*]20216,090
183MADIrishGunner [SoulLess]20213,685
184Brynhild [SoulLess]20213,527
185Jasom [X]20211,176
1863x0du5 [Home]20209,752
187Yoshi20208,718
188Vampira*Angel [DFU]20207,022
189woody19200,959
190ghostwhisperer [,,,]19196,173
191Suzybluesky [Crops4$]19191,540
192AcidicTangent19188,469
193man_alba19181,479
194Thera Aithne [JAG]19179,524
195Jantu [Oprichni]19178,751
196RichardKranium [Sane?]19175,209
197bad dog19173,254
198Valentine18169,430
199okojoko [.We.]18163,847
200insanofreak [,.,]18162,665
201bolleke [Shhh]18157,508
202adhlssu07 [.We.]18153,004
203BravoZulu [Unmuted]18152,420
204Shivers [*Y*]18151,740
205JexterMaxim18150,193
206Pepe Lapew [H2V]18149,698
207Blaatschaap [MAD]18149,446
208treasure_box [*MOG*]18148,175
209Purple_Turkey [Ronin]18146,165
210Lalma [~Arietta]18143,328
211Renuve [firesoul]17139,140
212nyteranger [CoM]17138,980
213Annakah [SSH]17138,021
214macdaddy17138,000
215Nisa [Alive!]17137,204
216maarc17134,688
217Leonic [T*BuD]17133,173
218Your Mother [Akatsuki]17130,435
219MizDaisey17127,887
220twisted_angel17124,643
221Prometheus [~,~]17124,537
222kenraz17123,342
223mkamh2517121,855
224Ngcthe17121,190
225Widow17120,646
226dearblues17120,008
227Daft Punk [MAVERICK]17119,500
228Alepoy17118,375
229Askenderoth17118,236
230star62....16116,158
231Gnarly Wolf [Bubble]16116,105
232Haranu16114,711
233Timmay16114,259
234ChuckNorris [Bubble]16113,180
235Gold Coin16112,213
236Don Burke [DD]16111,921
237Erevos [TAOM]16111,845
238Skelda [Zoo]16111,730
239jaxdad [Elysium]16111,650
240bangy [*TA*]16107,358
241Diablo97643 [PHX]16105,811
242theniteprophet [*TA*]16105,555
243Widdie [Crops4$]16104,545
244Blue_Devil [BIPOLAR]16103,865
245GroundPounder19816103,057
246b2200 [T*BuD]16102,183
247Granger16101,945
248Karebear [Alcatraz]16101,373
249nomadthad42016101,270
250Kraken16101,266
251Melloyello [MAD]16100,975
252Lord Damarus1699,751
253Lord Beerus?1699,605
254John Doe [CoM]1699,036
255nelson1696,028
256IntSecurity1595,556
257alfons [CoM]1595,164
258joncorwin [DH]1594,574
259Wulls [H2V]1593,764
260monsters23431593,518
261Erin [BTO]1592,307
262maximus1591,410
263Galaxy_Bunny1591,035
264Kohaku [Evil~AI]1590,468
265Jibba [Jabba]1589,209
266Alex1588,972
267elchupacabra [Zoo]1588,858
268Skippy [Bubble]1587,955
269Nacon1586,522
270Grinder [Swamp]1586,437
271dramaqueen [Blue]1585,463
272reech1585,439
273FedDown1585,362
274DRganzas [TAOM]1585,217
275Ocho [Sin Inc]1585,000