Movoda Manual - OdtoniCraftingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Odtoni Crafting Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1pibird [Home]9582,230,680+17,390 (+103,230)
2Gwork [Olympus]7737,274,538
3Galaxy_Castle [Recoil]7228,132,939
4acquyden887126,686,542
5Proterius [DD]7126,203,240
6Drudon6924,307,645
7Calydor6923,668,074
8jinx [MAD]6619,719,628
9Lildor [PHX]6518,185,263
10Azrail [PHX]6417,364,935
11Archaedog [Haven]6316,291,653
12spacecookie [ΩMNI]6013,456,467
13Santok [*OMG*]6013,293,907
14Lemon [Bubble]5811,699,834
15sethur666 [Peace]5610,379,055
16jmauldin [Midas]538,741,129
17Colerak [Trader]538,197,326
18elsabahnur527,842,074
19protect me [Akatsuki]517,400,976
20halfbaked517,252,639
21Icecream506,680,727
22Byxx [Lost]485,731,451
23Queen Roadie [Home]485,688,985
24angel_eyes [~Eyes~]475,171,997
25Midnighte [Oath]464,963,552
26Aurora13464,929,052
27sunsetatdawn [Sane?]444,140,066
28thijsster [Ghost]433,693,612
29Tyr423,561,026
30Illuminati [*DA*]423,559,655
31SirSparhawk [,.,]423,471,709
32shroggy [Midas]423,406,338
33maximus_strife?413,199,561
34glassrose89413,178,478
35Barabil413,138,510
36RedScorpion [~MM~]413,095,714
37Alpha [Dark]402,867,842
38silverwolf [Akatsuki]402,850,767
39agnusporfius [MAD]392,602,410
40Kay [{NnG}]392,587,308
41Vivifico [ToG!?]392,482,121
42Wicky [Meh]382,383,469
43Cajun [~,~]382,329,287
44UselessJunk [Radical]382,323,908
45tiggger [MAD]382,254,936
46Neverland [CoM]372,150,938
47NebuneX [CoM]372,105,375
48Wolfmage [CoWL]372,087,287
49ebil [Bubble]361,947,312
50Jo Wickerman361,941,711
51lordofdeath [LOG]361,928,430
52arknot361,871,826
53BabyGirly [~DB~]361,856,763
540 HaLongBay 0 [~WB~]351,755,906
55funkenstein [Crops4$]351,639,616
56Rohan [Sane?]341,627,884
57Osprey [Alcatraz]341,621,585
58Sush1 [Noble]341,536,115
59nturn [Sane?]341,495,298
60hungy [Roots]341,485,146
61vanhullek331,423,566
62Soappyy [*Y*]331,349,312
63Shaniegirl [H2V]321,224,220
64Smashed_Crab [SMSHD1]321,214,510
65bones00104311,093,409
66neo anderson [JAG]311,093,206
67aethridgea [Allure]311,077,159
68Boo311,071,731
69OliviaThora [Evil~AI]311,069,583
70Horror Fox [???]311,061,058
71T-Roy [Shush!]311,058,073
72Drifter2k [PHX]301,016,150
73bombura? [TEAM]301,003,747
74spendy [Naughty]30925,100
75Gerste [CoM]30917,644
76Harley Quinn [Psycho]30913,367
77D_2nd29863,158
78kimble [Crimson]29850,351
79Kozmik [MAD]29843,812
80GanosLal [Bubble]29833,028
81Flame [~EM~]28745,646
82Makeveli [SSS]28731,608
83iggaboo [Alcatraz]28719,961
84DamienMarlock [Sane?]28713,017
85Totoro [Ghibli]28712,693
86kitz2112 [Peace]27678,443
87Akimoto27646,419
88Szrodi [Ghost]27629,224
89Karma27618,916
90Sagittarius26611,839
91Dazzle [Zoo]26594,691
92djmix666 [7sins]26590,493
93Metalfist26590,466
94jayhurl [*Y*]26571,440
95Bratzer [CoM]26565,879
96Squeak26554,356
97klaassen26545,310
98trubble [MAD]26538,824
99brastinaeus26538,566
100Xanthar [Pirate]26535,686
101General [Sane?]25522,834
102Viki [X]25503,505
103AlphaVanguard [Noble]25499,950
104gromaz [LT]25498,928
105airemana [LPF]25490,313
106Throngk_Shinhitter [*NI*]25488,943
107Ragartoh25477,514
108Rhino [*OMG*]25476,904
109mohil [PHX]25474,784
110Gr4yw0lf25471,603
111JimmyCarterG [JACK]25470,563
112jasper98765 [-]25469,600
113Kruss25462,823
114light201 [MAD]25462,110
115isenhart [Crops4$]24448,592
116Dchance [Bubble]24442,713
117Arborvitae24441,434
118Lord_VCG [*UH*]24413,104
119hardcoreplayer [Radical]24408,479
120Slomo [Home]24406,598
121Xartas24404,529
122Razor [CoPM]24404,130
123lasereyes [Peace]24403,595
124LittleLady [T*BuD]24399,867
125Rahab23394,679
126Elron [Tainted]23376,113
127wildchild [Sane?]23371,368
128CaptPicard [~EM~]23370,824
129Swytch [-]23365,949
130Koth Hebbo [*Y*]23359,510
131pippin49 [,,,]23348,228
132Reckless [Akatsuki]22339,331
133Shady [Meh]22335,020
134Trayjin22331,968
135Betty22310,132
136EvilKat [~MAN~]22303,103
137Morbe [Bubble]22302,670
138mikeyii [TAOM]22291,695
139angelcorpse21284,214
140Hera21281,189
141Spiker [Bubble]21281,151
142Chef_Esca21275,935
143tweegy21273,374
144WickedAngel [EA]21271,946
145Shan [JAG]21266,119
146Charlesc83 [firesoul]21263,023
147EternalWarrior21258,620
148bandion [SSS]21253,576
149Lubigno21248,120
150Yoshi-X2 [EA]21246,947
151davidke [Ronin]20242,477
152silkcom [~DB~]20241,216
153Ayla [Bubble]20232,897
154joe220228,987
155Hobbes [huh?]20223,308
156Kovo89 [.We.]20220,963
157Discordia20220,478
158Heimdall [DH]20219,154
159gracecamel20217,830
160FallenKnight [Sane?]20216,090
161Jasom [X]20211,176
1623x0du5 [Home]20209,752
163redhdsrbtr [LOG]20209,737
164Yoshi20208,718
165Vampira*Angel [DFU]20207,022
166woody19200,959
167ghostwhisperer [,,,]19196,173
168AcidicTangent19188,469
169man_alba19181,479
170Thera Aithne [JAG]19179,524
171Jantu [Oprichni]19178,751
172Lord Loki [Asgard]19178,461
173Suzybluesky [Crops4$]19176,960
174RichardKranium [Sane?]19175,209
175Valentine18169,430
176okojoko [.We.]18163,847
177bad dog [PWI]18163,284
178insanofreak [,.,]18162,665
179Stoney_Smurf18161,496
180dragon_weaver [Alcatraz]18160,674
181bolleke [Shhh]18157,508
182_darkn3ss_ [PHX]18153,904
183adhlssu07 [.We.]18153,004
184JexterMaxim18150,193
185Pepe Lapew [H2V]18149,698
186Blaatschaap [MAD]18149,446
187treasure_box [*MOG*]18148,175
188Purple_Turkey [Ronin]18146,165
189Lalma [~Arietta]18143,328
190nyteranger [CoM]17138,980
191Renuve [firesoul]17138,036
192Annakah [SSH]17138,021
193macdaddy [PHX]17138,000
194Nisa [Alive!]17137,204
195maarc17134,688
196Leonic [T*BuD]17133,173
197MizDaisey17127,887
198twisted_angel17124,643
199Prometheus [~,~]17124,537
200kenraz17123,342
201mkamh2517121,855
202Ngcthe17121,190
203falconn [Crimson]17120,859
204Aversin [Ashia]17120,745
205Widow17120,646
206dearblues17120,008
207Daft Punk [LOG]17119,500
208BravoZulu [Muted]17118,700
209Alepoy17118,375
210Askenderoth17118,236
211star62....16116,158
212Gnarly Wolf [Bubble]16116,105
213Haranu [*OMG*]16114,711
214Timmay [Haven]16114,259
215Gold Coin [*Horde*]16112,213
216Don Burke [DD]16111,921
217Erevos [TAOM]16111,845
218Skelda [Zoo]16111,730
219jaxdad16109,337
220Shivers [*Y*]16109,295
221McShankerson [Haven]16107,759
222bangy [*TA*]16107,358
223Diablo97643 [Ronin]16105,811
224theniteprophet [*TA*]16105,555
225Blue_Devil [Pride*]16103,865
226GroundPounder19816103,057
227b2200 [T*BuD]16102,183
228Granger16101,945
229Karebear [Alcatraz]16101,373
230nomadthad42016101,270
231Kraken16101,266
232Melloyello [MAD]16100,975
233Lord Damarus1699,751
234Lord Beerus?1699,605
235John Doe [CoM]1699,036
236nelson [*NI*]1696,028
237IntSecurity1595,556
238alfons [CoM]1595,164
239Soc [ΩMNI]1594,894
240joncorwin [DH]1594,574
241Wulls [H2V]1593,764
242monsters23431593,518
243maximus1591,410
244Galaxy_Bunny [Recoil]1591,035
245Kohaku [Evil~AI]1590,468
246Alex [Home]1588,972
247elchupacabra [Zoo]1588,858
248Mr.Grinch? [Blue]1588,807
249Skippy [Bubble]1587,955
250Nacon1586,522
251Grinder [Swamp]1586,437
252dramaqueen [Blue]1585,463
253reech1585,439
254FedDown1585,362
255DRganzas [TAOM]1585,217
256Dragonlover [Paradise]1585,022
257Ocho [LOG]1585,000
258GrandHaddock [MAD]1584,923
259glitchwolf? [JACK]1584,628
260holeinone [Peace]1583,338
261100creations1583,128
262Elsa1579,296
263Onslaught [Blue]1578,985
264windwaker552 [Nostalgi]1578,661
265Babsy [Dark]1578,263
266EggoWaffle1577,753
267Mirkku [MAD]1577,612
268Echo51 [Muted]1476,323
269Bella. [Roots]1475,320
270Aillerrg [Mine]1472,479
271thoranius [*TA*]1472,189
272BluePhoenix1470,994
273Scyther [X]1470,390
274Forseti [^V^]1470,125
275Grayman [^V^]1468,755