Movoda Manual - OdtoniCraftingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Odtoni Crafting Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Gwork [Olympus]8247,738,620
2Proterius [Bubble]8144,198,695
3Iroh [7sins]7735,981,119
4Baspall []0_o[]7227,796,944
5acquyden887126,686,542
6Drudon6924,307,645
7Calydor6923,668,074
8jinx [MAD]6620,167,193
9Archaedog [Haven]6417,903,163
10spacecookie [ΩMNI]6417,825,484
11Azrail [PHX]6417,364,935
12Lemon [Bubble]6215,631,519
13krunchy [firesoul]6014,003,632
14Santok6013,293,907
15Chickaroo [TAOM]5811,867,293
16Country Girl [ rvr ]5610,781,901
17sethur666 [Peace]5610,379,055
18halfbaked [~Ninja~]559,971,600
19jmauldin [Midas]538,750,049
20Colerak [Trader]538,280,196
21Icecream506,680,727
22Midnighte [Oath]485,791,117
23Byxx [Lost]485,731,451
24Queen Roadie485,688,985
25angel_eyes [~Eyes~]475,171,997
26Aurora13464,929,052
27Capt Fred [^V^]464,749,514
28sunsetatdawn [Sane?]454,514,247
29shroggy [Midas]454,298,752
30lordofdeath [LOG]444,228,356
31thijsster [Ghost]433,779,833
32Tyr [^V^]423,567,588
33Illuminati [*DA*]423,559,655
34Gruntsalot [ZEF]423,507,335
35SirSparhawk [,.,]423,471,709
36maximus_strife?413,199,561
37tiggger [MAD]413,192,406
38glassrose89413,178,478
39Avalanche [PHX]413,145,972
40Barabil413,138,510
41Horror Fox [???]402,953,130 (+15,625)
42Alpha [Dark]402,867,842
43Aversin [Ashia]402,822,281
44Wicky [Sin Inc]402,758,110
45agnusporfius [MAD]392,602,410
46kerusing [MRC]392,591,807
47Kay [{NnG}]392,587,308
48RedWyrm [^V^]392,545,173
49ebil [Bubble]392,488,837
50Vivifico [ToG!?]392,482,121
51Cajun [*NI*]392,480,861
52Testament [Evil]382,290,923
53NebuneX [CoM]372,105,375
54Jo Wickerman361,941,711
55MsRoxxy [Dinos]361,923,501+10,830 (+14,260)
56arknot361,871,826
57BabyGirly [~DB~]361,856,763
58Aglarele [PHX]351,798,056
59Rohan351,762,776
600 HaLongBay 0 [~WB~]351,755,906
61funkenstein [Crops4$]351,667,053
62KMax [^V^]351,641,006
63Osprey341,621,585
64Soappyy [*Y*]341,599,617+2,820 (+6,720)
65nturn [Sane?]341,573,187
66Sush1 [Freedom]341,536,115
67hungy [Roots]341,485,146
68mikeyii [TAOM]341,484,585
69RocknRoll [SQ]331,426,589
70vanhullek331,423,566
71rudolph [JACK]331,340,945
72Zombie_Frog [PWI]331,327,818
73Shaniegirl [H2V]321,266,530
74Smashed_Crab [SMSHD1]321,214,510
75Shadow [MAD]321,161,291
76bones00104311,093,409
77neo anderson [JAG]311,093,206
78aethridgea [Sin Inc]311,077,159
79Boo311,071,731
80OliviaThora [Evil~AI]311,069,583
81kimble [Crimson]311,034,866
82Groot [rad]301,019,002
83bombura? [TEAM]301,003,747
84Enkidu [Lone]30987,092
85Kozmik [MAD]30974,872
86Slomo [Home]30953,401
87Swytch30949,966
88spendy [Naughty]30925,100
89Gerste [CoM]30921,259
90Harley Quinn [JACK]30913,367
91csirek [CoM]30909,810
92D_2nd29863,158
93Flame [~EM~]29849,361
94brineweed [-]29834,984
95GanosLal [Bubble]29833,028
96kitz2112 [Peace]28756,444
97airemana [LPF]28736,800
98Makeveli [SSS]28731,608
99iggaboo28719,961
100Totoro [Ghibli]28712,693
101isenhart [Crops4$]27649,852
102Akimoto27646,419
103Kali [ΩMNI]27645,557
104Szrodi [Ghost]27629,224
105Reckless [Cave]27621,221
106Karma27618,916
107Sagittarius26611,839
108Dazzle [Zoo]26594,691
109djmix666 [7sins]26592,768
110Metalfist26590,466
111jayhurl [*Y*]26571,440
112Bratzer [CoM]26565,879
113Squeak26554,356
114klaassen26545,310
115brastinaeus26544,191
116trubble [MAD]26538,824
117Xanthar [WYRD]26535,946
118General [Sane?]25522,834
119Viki [X]25503,505
120Lord_VCG [*UH*]25500,100
121AlphaVanguard [Freedom]25499,950
122gromaz [LT]25498,928
123Throngk_Shinhitter25488,943
124Ragartoh25477,514
125Rhino25476,904
126wildchild [Sane?]25476,509
127mohil25474,784
128funtobenora [PWI]25473,230
129Gr4yw0lf25471,603
130JimmyCarterG [JACK]25470,563
131jasper98765 [-]25469,600
132Silverthing [Akatsuki]25462,915
133Kruss25462,823
134light201 [MAD]25462,110
135bergkonge [rad]24457,560
136Dragonlover [Paridise]24451,577
137Dchance [Bubble]24442,713
138Arborvitae24441,434
139Santa Ed? [~Ninja~]24440,392
140hardcoreplayer [Sane?]24424,846
141AngelBlue [YGM]24408,369
142Xartas24404,529
143Razor24404,130
144lasereyes [Peace]24403,595
145LittleLady [T*BuD]24399,867
146Rahab23394,679
147falconn [Crimson]23376,448
148Elron [Tainted]23376,113
149CaptPicard [~EM~]23370,824
150Koth Hebbo [*Y*]23359,510
151dolf [ΩMNI]23353,514
152pippin49 [,,,]23348,228
153Shady [Meh]22335,020
154Trayjin22331,968
155Thuurak [Dinos]22320,741
156Betty22310,132
157EvilKat [~MAN~]22303,103
158Morbe [Bubble]22302,670
159angelcorpse21284,214
160Hera21281,189
161Spiker [Bubble]21281,151
162Immortal [Cave]21280,846
163Chef_Esca21275,935
164tweegy21273,374
165WickedAngel21271,946
166Shan [JAG]21266,119
167Charlesc83 [firesoul]21263,023
168EternalWarrior21258,620
169bandion [SSS]21253,576
170Lubigno21248,120
171Divine-X7 [EA]21246,947
172davidke [Ronin]20242,477
173silkcom [~DB~]20241,216
174amaya [Dinos]20240,068
175Ayla [Bubble]20232,897
176joe220228,987
177Hobbes [huh?]20223,308
178Kovo89 [.We.]20220,963
179Discordia20220,478
180Trangil [DFA]20219,670
181Heimdall [DH]20219,154
182gracecamel20217,830
183FallenKnight [*NI*]20216,090
184MADIrishGunner [SoulLess]20213,685
185Brynhild [SoulLess]20213,527
186Jasom [X]20211,176
1873x0du5 [Home]20209,752
188Yoshi20208,718
189Vampira*Angel [DFU]20207,022
190woody19200,959
191ghostwhisperer [,,,]19196,173
192AcidicTangent19188,469
193man_alba19181,479
194Thera Aithne [JAG]19179,524
195Jantu [Oprichni]19178,751
196RichardKranium [Sane?]19175,209
197bad dog [ rvr ]19173,254
198Valentine18169,430
199okojoko [.We.]18163,847
200insanofreak [,.,]18162,665
201bolleke [Shhh]18157,508
202adhlssu07 [.We.]18153,004
203BravoZulu [Unmuted]18152,420
204Shivers [*Y*]18151,740
205JexterMaxim18150,193
206Pepe Lapew [H2V]18149,698
207Blaatschaap [MAD]18149,446
208treasure_box [*MOG*]18148,175
209Rollo [Quaack!!]18147,723 (+19,925)
210Purple_Turkey [Ronin]18146,165
211Lalma [~Arietta]18143,328
212Renuve [firesoul]17139,140
213nyteranger [CoM]17138,980
214Annakah [SSH]17138,021
215macdaddy17138,000
216Nisa [Alive!]17137,204
217maarc17134,688
218Leonic [T*BuD]17133,173
219Your Mother [Akatsuki]17130,435
220MizDaisey17127,887
221twisted_angel17124,643
222Prometheus [~,~]17124,537
223kenraz17123,342
224mkamh2517121,855
225Ngcthe17121,190
226Widow17120,646
227dearblues17120,008
228Daft Punk [LOG]17119,500
229Alepoy17118,375
230Askenderoth17118,236
231star62....16116,158
232Gnarly Wolf [Bubble]16116,105
233Haranu16114,711
234Timmay16114,259
235ChuckNorris [Bubble]16113,180
236Gold Coin16112,213
237Don Burke [DD]16111,921
238Erevos [TAOM]16111,845
239Skelda [Zoo]16111,730
240jaxdad [Elysium]16111,650
241bangy [*TA*]16107,358
242Diablo97643 [PHX]16105,811
243theniteprophet [*TA*]16105,555
244Widdie [Crops4$]16104,545
245Blue_Devil16103,865
246GroundPounder19816103,057
247b2200 [T*BuD]16102,183
248Granger16101,945
249Karebear [Alcatraz]16101,373
250nomadthad42016101,270
251Kraken16101,266
252Melloyello [MAD]16100,975
253Lord Damarus1699,751
254Lord Beerus?1699,605
255John Doe [CoM]1699,036
256nelson1696,028
257IntSecurity1595,556
258alfons [CoM]1595,164
259joncorwin [DH]1594,574
260Wulls [H2V]1593,764
261monsters23431593,518
262Erin [BTO]1592,307
263maximus1591,410
264Galaxy_Bunny1591,035
265Kohaku [Evil~AI]1590,468
266Jibba [Jabba]1589,209
267Alex1588,972
268elchupacabra [Zoo]1588,858
269Skippy [Bubble]1587,955
270Nacon1586,522
271Grinder [Swamp]1586,437
272dramaqueen [Blue]1585,463
273reech1585,439
274FedDown1585,362
275DRganzas [TAOM]1585,217