Movoda Manual - OdtoniCraftingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Odtoni Crafting Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1pibird [Home]9895,054,920 (+79,550)
2Gwork [Olympus]8144,428,571
3Proterius [Bubble]7736,349,390
4The Dude [7sins]7329,868,619
5acquyden887126,686,542
6Drudon6924,307,645
7Calydor6923,668,074
8jinx [MAD]6620,167,193
9Lildor [PHX]6518,185,263
10Azrail [PHX]6417,364,935
11spacecookie [ΩMNI]6316,675,642
12Archaedog [Haven]6316,291,653
13Santok [*OMG*]6013,293,907
14Lemon [Bubble]5912,834,069
15krunchy [firesoul]5912,747,912
16sethur666 [Peace]5610,379,055
17halfbaked [~Ninja~]559,573,289
18jmauldin [Midas]538,750,049
19Colerak [Trader]538,197,326
20Icecream506,680,727
21Midnighte [Oath]485,791,117
22Byxx [Lost]485,731,451
23Queen Roadie485,688,985
24angel_eyes [~Eyes~]475,171,997
25Aurora13464,929,052
26sunsetatdawn [Sane?]454,514,247
27Capt Fred [^V^]454,404,459
28thijsster [Ghost]433,693,612
29shroggy [Midas]433,660,398
30Tyr423,561,026
31Illuminati [*DA*]423,559,655
32SirSparhawk [,.,]423,471,709
33RedScorpion [~MM~]423,290,475
34maximus_strife?413,199,561
35glassrose89413,178,478
36Barabil413,138,510
37Gruntsalot [Radical]413,016,948
38Alpha [Dark]402,867,842
39tiggger [MAD]402,737,161
40agnusporfius [MAD]392,602,410
41Kay [{NnG}]392,587,308
42ebil [Avi]392,488,837
43Vivifico [ToG!?]392,482,121
44Cajun [~,~]392,480,861
45Testament [Evil]382,290,923
46RedWyrm [^V^]382,281,754
47lordofdeath [LOG]372,224,871
48Neverland [CoM]372,150,938
49NebuneX [CoM]372,105,375
50Jo Wickerman361,941,711
51arknot361,871,826
52SirKnight [Bubble]361,861,110
53BabyGirly [~DB~]361,856,763
540 HaLongBay 0 [~WB~]351,755,906
55Rohan351,708,486
56funkenstein [Crops4$]351,667,053
57Osprey [Alcatraz]341,621,585
58nturn [Sane?]341,573,187
59Sush1 [Idle]341,536,115
60Aglarele [PHX]341,495,926
61hungy [Roots]341,485,146
62T-Roy [Shush!]331,433,629
63vanhullek331,423,566
64mikeyii [TAOM]331,357,535
65Drifter2k [PHX]331,354,762
66Soappyy [*Y*]331,349,312
67rudolph [JACK]331,340,945
68Zombie_Frog [PWI]331,327,818
69Shaniegirl [H2V]321,224,220
70Smashed_Crab [SMSHD1]321,214,510
71bones00104311,093,409
72neo anderson [JAG]311,093,206
73aethridgea [Sin Inc]311,077,159
74Boo311,071,731
75OliviaThora [Evil~AI]311,069,583
76Shadow [MAD]311,040,446
77bombura? [TEAM]301,003,747
78kimble [Crimson]30934,006
79spendy [Naughty]30925,100
80Gerste [CoM]30917,644
81Harley Quinn30913,367
82Slomo [Home]29864,951
83D_2nd29863,158
84Flame [~EM~]29849,361
85Kozmik [MAD]29843,812
86GanosLal [Bubble]29833,028
87csirek [CoM]29807,134
88Makeveli [SSS]28731,608
89iggaboo [Alcatraz]28719,961
90Totoro [Ghibli]28712,693
91kitz2112 [Peace]27678,443
92Akimoto27646,419
93Kali [ΩMNI]27642,610
94Szrodi [Ghost]27629,224
95Karma27618,916
96Sagittarius26611,839
97Dazzle [Zoo]26594,691
98djmix666 [7sins]26590,493
99Metalfist26590,466
100jayhurl [*Y*]26571,440
101Bratzer [CoM]26565,879
102Squeak26554,356
103klaassen26545,310
104brastinaeus [*NI*]26544,191
105trubble [MAD]26538,824
106Xanthar [WYRD]26535,946
107General [Sane?]25522,834
108Viki [X]25503,505
109AlphaVanguard [Idle]25499,950
110gromaz [LT]25498,928
111Emmyman [MAD]25490,427
112Throngk_Shinhitter25488,943
113Judas Goat [Ronin]25482,785
114Ragartoh25477,514
115Rhino [*OMG*]25476,904
116wildchild [Sane?]25476,509
117mohil25474,784
118funtobenora [PWI]25473,230
119Gr4yw0lf25471,603
120JimmyCarterG [JACK]25470,563
121jasper98765 [-]25469,600
122Swytch [-]25469,244
123Silverthing [Akatsuki]25462,915
124Kruss25462,823
125light201 [MAD]25462,110
126isenhart [Crops4$]24448,592
127Lord_VCG [*UH*]24445,754
128Dchance [Bubble]24442,713
129Arborvitae24441,434
130hardcoreplayer [TAOM]24423,786
131Xartas24404,529
132Razor [CoPM]24404,130
133lasereyes [Peace]24403,595
134LittleLady [T*BuD]24399,867
135Rahab23394,679
136Elron [Tainted]23376,113
137Reckless [Cave]23370,834
138CaptPicard [~EM~]23370,824
139Yahweh [*Y*]23367,827
140Koth Hebbo [*Y*]23359,510
141dolf [ΩMNI]23353,514
142pippin49 [,,,]23348,228
143Shady [Meh]22335,020
144Trayjin22331,968
145AngelBlue [YGM]22313,704
146Betty22310,132
147EvilKat [~MAN~]22303,103
148Morbe [DD]22302,670
149angelcorpse21284,214
150falconn [Crimson]21282,047
151Hera21281,189
152Spiker [Bubble]21281,151
153Chef_Esca21275,935
154tweegy21273,374
155WickedAngel21271,946
156Shan [JAG]21266,119
157Dragonlover [Paradise]21265,675
158Charlesc83 [firesoul]21263,023
159EternalWarrior21258,620
160bandion [SSS]21253,576
161Lubigno21248,120
162Yoshi-X2 [TAOM]21246,947
163davidke [Ronin]20242,477
164silkcom [~DB~]20241,216
165Ayla [Bubble]20232,897
166joe220228,987
167Hobbes [huh?]20223,308
168Kovo89 [.We.]20220,963
169Discordia20220,478
170Heimdall [DH]20219,154
171gracecamel20217,830
172FallenKnight [Sane?]20216,090
173Jasom [X]20211,176
1743x0du5 [Home]20209,752
175redhdsrbtr [JACK]20209,737
176Yoshi20208,718
177Vampira*Angel [DFU]20207,022
178Immortal [Cave]19206,637
179woody19200,959
180ghostwhisperer [,,,]19196,173
181Trangil [DFA]19194,479
182AcidicTangent19188,469
183_darkn3ss_ [PHX]19183,462
184man_alba19181,479
185Thera Aithne [JAG]19179,524
186Jantu [Oprichni]19178,751
187Suzybluesky [Crops4$]19176,960
188RichardKranium [Sane?]19175,209
189Vapula [*NI*]19173,254
190Valentine18169,430
191okojoko [.We.]18163,847
192insanofreak [,.,]18162,665
193dragon_weaver [Alcatraz]18160,674
194Mr.Grinch? [Blue]18158,276
195bolleke [Shhh]18157,508
196adhlssu07 [.We.]18153,004
197JexterMaxim18150,193
198Pepe Lapew [H2V]18149,698
199Blaatschaap [MAD]18149,446
200treasure_box [*MOG*]18148,175
201Purple_Turkey [Ronin]18146,165
202Lalma [~Arietta]18143,328
203Renuve [firesoul]17139,140
204nyteranger [CoM]17138,980
205Annakah [SSH]17138,021
206macdaddy17138,000
207Nisa [Alive!]17137,204
208maarc17134,688
209Leonic [T*BuD]17133,173
210BravoZulu [Muted]17132,250
211Your Mother [Akatsuki]17130,435
212MizDaisey17127,887
213twisted_angel17124,643
214Prometheus [~,~]17124,537
215kenraz17123,342
216mkamh2517121,855
217Ngcthe17121,190
218Widow17120,646
219dearblues17120,008
220Daft Punk [LOG]17119,500
221Alepoy17118,375
222Askenderoth17118,236
223star62....16116,158
224Gnarly Wolf [Bubble]16116,105
225Haranu [*OMG*]16114,711
226Timmay [Haven]16114,259
227Gold Coin [Akatsuki]16112,213
228Don Burke [DD]16111,921
229Erevos [TAOM]16111,845
230Skelda [Zoo]16111,730
231Shivers [*Y*]16111,440
232jaxdad16109,337
233Rollo [Avalon]16109,238
234McShankerson [Haven]16107,759
235bangy [*TA*]16107,358
236Diablo97643 [Ronin]16105,811
237theniteprophet [*TA*]16105,555
238Blue_Devil [Pride*]16103,865
239sprite [FTW]16103,214
240GroundPounder19816103,057
241b2200 [T*BuD]16102,183
242Granger16101,945
243Karebear [Alcatraz]16101,373
244nomadthad42016101,270
245Kraken16101,266
246Melloyello [MAD]16100,975
247Lord Damarus1699,751
248Lord Beerus?1699,605
249John Doe [CoM]1699,036
250nelson [*NI*]1696,028
251IntSecurity1595,556
252alfons [CoM]1595,164
253joncorwin [DH]1594,574
254Wulls [H2V]1593,764
255monsters23431593,518
256maximus1591,410
257Galaxy_Bunny1591,035
258Kohaku [Evil~AI]1590,468
259Alex1588,972
260Jibba [Jabba]1588,939
261elchupacabra [Zoo]1588,858
262Skippy [Bubble]1587,955
263Nacon1586,522
264Grinder [Swamp]1586,437
265Erin [BTO]1585,877
266dramaqueen [Blue]1585,463
267reech1585,439
268FedDown1585,362
269DRganzas [TAOM]1585,217
270Ocho [Sin Inc]1585,000
271GrandHaddock [MAD]1584,923
272glitchwolf? [JACK]1584,628
273holeinone [Peace]1583,338
274GLOBAL [TAOM]1583,152
275100creations1583,128