Movoda Manual - OdtoniCraftingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Odtoni Crafting Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1pibird [Home]9068,023,930
2acquyden88 [VIET]7126,686,542
3Drudon6924,307,645
4Calydor [MAD]6923,668,074
5Baspall []0_o[]6619,991,840
6jinx [MAD]6518,790,732
7Lildor [PHX]6518,185,263
8Proterius [Bubble]6417,273,970+4,710 (+4,710)
9Cat [Ronin]6316,405,341
10Archaedog [Haven]6316,291,653
11Azrail [PHX]6215,724,660
12Buckaroo Banzai [7Sins]6013,552,496
13Santok [*OMG*]5912,651,065
14sethur666 [Peace]5610,379,055
15Lemon [Bubble]5610,301,102
16elftron [DH]538,366,453
17Beerseeker? [Bully]538,197,326
18elsabahnur527,842,074
19Icecream506,680,727
20jmauldin [*NI*]485,879,770
21manicman [MAD]485,793,142 (+26,767)
22Byxx [Lost]485,731,451
23Drax [DH]485,696,366
24Wilbur [~WB~]475,380,185
25angel_eyes [~Eyes~]475,171,997
26Aurora13464,929,052
27Queen Roadie [Home]454,508,228
28sunsetatdawn [Sane?]444,004,186
29Bigaxe [PHX]433,919,232
30thijsster [Ghost]433,683,932
31Tyr [^V^]423,561,026
32Illuminati [*DA*]423,559,655
33SirSparhawk [,.,]423,471,709
34maximus_strife?413,199,561
35glassrose89413,178,478
36Barabil413,138,510
37Alpha [Dark]402,867,842
38agnusporfius [MAD]392,602,410
39Kay [{NnG}]392,587,308
40shroggy [Midas]392,536,822+15,895 (+15,895)
41Vivifico [ToG!?]392,482,121
42RedScorpion [~MM~]392,479,459
43Testament [Evil]382,268,840
44Neverland372,150,938
45Wolfmage [CoWL]372,087,287
46Rainbow Dash [MDM]372,025,354
47silverwolf [Akatsuki]361,953,205
48Jo Wickerman []0_o[]361,941,711
49NebuneX [CoM]361,915,615
50arknot361,871,826
51Gruntsalot [rad]361,870,163
52BabyGirly [~DB~]361,856,763
53Dalamar [DEATH.]361,842,265
54SirKnight [LPF]351,682,812
55funkenstein [Crops4$]351,633,206
56Osprey [Alcatraz]341,621,585
57Rohan341,620,394
58tiggger [MAD]341,526,037 (+28,645)
59ebil [Bubble]341,524,813+275 (+5,650)
60Sush1 [OO]341,490,940
61hungy [Roots]341,485,146
62lordofdeath [LOG]331,441,639
63vanhullek331,423,566
64Acrobatic Hobo [Oath]331,326,069
65Shaniegirl [H2V]321,199,630
66bones00104311,093,409
67neo anderson [JAG]311,093,206
68aethridgea [Allure]311,077,159
69Boo311,071,731
70OliviaThora [Evil~AI]311,069,583
71Horror Fox [???]311,061,058
72Drifter2k [PHX]301,016,150
73bombura? [TEAM]301,003,747
74Cuddly Teddy Bear [~C-H-P~]30935,529
75spendy [Naughty]30925,100
76Gerste [CoM]30917,644
77steel1 [Crops4$]30910,352
78D_2nd29863,158
79kimble [Crimson]29848,921
80GanosLal [Bubble]29833,028
81Midnighte [Oath]28740,040+1,120 (+5,600)
82Makeveli [SSS]28731,608
83csirek [CoM]28723,824
84Totoro [Ghibli]28712,693
85iggaboo [Alcatraz]27689,385
86Harley Quinn [Psycho]27679,956
87kitz2112 [Peace]27678,443
88Akimoto27646,419
89nturn [Sane?]27636,785
90Soappyy [*Y*]27632,282+1,140 (+1,410)
91Szrodi [Ghost]27629,224
92DamienMarlock [Sane?]27626,689
93Karma27618,916
94Sagittarius26611,839
95Dazzle [Zoo]26594,691
96djmix666 [7Sins]26590,493
97Metalfist26590,466
98jayhurl [*Y*]26571,440
99Bratzer [CoM]26565,879
100Kozmik [MAD]26558,705+19,140 (+62,100)
101klaassen26545,310
102trubble [MAD]26538,824
103brastinaeus26538,566
104Xanthar [Pirate]26535,686
105Viki [X]25503,505
106AlphaVanguard [OO]25499,950
107gromaz [LT]25498,928
108Throngk_Shinhitter [*NI*]25488,943
109Ragartoh25477,514
110Rhino [*OMG*]25476,904
111Enialis [Recoil]25476,111
112mohil [PHX]25474,784
113Gr4yw0lf25471,603
114jasper98765 [-]25469,600
115Flame [~EM~]25468,191
116Squeak [Midas]25463,311
117Kruss25462,823
118Dchance [Bubble]24442,713
119Arborvitae24441,434
120General [Sane?]24422,457
121Lord_VCG [*UH*]24411,604
122isenhart [Crops4$]24410,111
123hardcoreplayer [Psycho]24405,439
124Xartas24404,529
125Razor [CoPM]24404,130
126lasereyes [Peace]24403,595
127Poppy [T*BuD]24399,867
128Rahab23394,679
129oldskool [cones]23378,089
130Elron [Tainted]23376,113
131Koth Hebbo [*Y*]23359,510
132pippin49 [,,,]23348,228
133Reckless [*NI*]22339,331
134Shady [~LST~]22335,020
135Trayjin22331,968
136airemana [LPF]22326,023
137Betty22310,132
138wildchild [Sane?]22308,213
139EvilKat [~MAN~]22303,103
140Morbe [DD]22302,670
141roselle [Pride]21285,799
142angelcorpse21284,214
143Hera21281,189
144Spiker [Bubble]21281,151
145Chef_Esca21275,935
146tweegy21273,374
147WickedAngel [EA]21271,946
148Shan [JAG]21266,119
149Charlesc83 [firesoul]21263,023
150EternalWarrior [XIII]21258,620
151bandion [SSS]21253,576
152Lubigno21248,120
153Yoshi-X2 [EA]21246,947
154davidke [Ronin]20242,477
155silkcom [~DB~]20241,216
156mikeyii [TAOM]20239,948
157Juur [Ronin]20237,685
158Ayla [Bubble]20232,897
159joe220228,987
160Hobbes [huh?]20223,308
161Kovo89 [.We.]20220,963
162Discordia20220,478
163Heimdall [DH]20219,154
164gracecamel20217,830
165Slomo [Home]20217,765
166FallenKnight [Sane?]20216,090
167Jasom [X]20211,176
168Brynhild [Psycho]20210,407
1693x0du5 [Home]20209,752
170redhdsrbtr [LOG]20209,737
171Yoshi [CoM]20208,718
172Vampira*Angel [DFU]20207,022
173Sloth [Home]20206,957
174woody19200,959
175ghostwhisperer [,,,]19196,173
176AcidicTangent19188,469
177man_alba19181,479
178Thera Aithne [JAG]19179,524
179Jantu [Oprichni]19178,751
180Lord Loki [Asgard]19178,461
181Suzybluesky [Crops4$]19176,960
182RichardKranium [Sane?]19175,209
183Valentine18169,430
184The Legendary Duckerz [CoH]18165,045
185okojoko [.We.]18163,847
186insanofreak [,.,]18162,665
187Stoney_Smurf18161,496
188dragon_weaver [Alcatraz]18160,674
189bolleke [Shhh]18157,508
190_darkn3ss_ [Wytches]18153,904
191adhlssu07 [.We.]18153,004
192JexterMaxim18150,193
193Pepe Lapew [H2V]18149,698
194Blaatschaap [MAD]18149,446
195treasure_box [*MOG*]18148,175
196Purple_Turkey [Ronin]18146,165
197Lalma [~Arietta]18143,328
198nyteranger [CoM]17138,980
199Dreadwood [Sync]17138,576
200Annakah [SSH]17138,021
201macdaddy [PHX]17138,000
202Nisa [Alive!]17137,204
203Renuve [firesoul]17136,141
204lord_avatar_01 [Dark]17135,154
205maarc [*Mist*]17134,688
206Leonic [T*BuD]17131,798
207MizDaisey [MUD]17127,887
208twisted_angel17124,643
209Prometheus [~,~]17124,537
210kenraz17123,342
211mkamh2517121,855
212Ngcthe17121,190
213Widow17120,646
214dearblues17120,008
215Daft Punk [LOG]17119,500
216Alepoy17118,375
217Askenderoth17118,236
218star62....16116,158
219Gnarly Wolf [Trader]16116,105
220Haranu [*OMG*]16114,711
221Timmay [Haven]16114,259
222Don Burke [DD]16111,921
223Erevos [TAOM]16111,845
224Skelda [Zoo]16111,730
225BravoZulu [Muted]16109,725
226McShankerson [Haven]16107,759
227bangy [*TA*]16107,358
228Diablo97643 [Ronin]16105,811
229theniteprophet [*TA*]16105,555
230CaptPicard [~EM~]16105,181
231Blue_Devil [B_D]16103,865
232GroundPounder19816103,057
233b2200 [T*BuD]16102,183
234Granger16101,945
235Karebear [Alcatraz]16101,373
236nomadthad42016101,270
237Kraken16101,266
238Lord Damarus1699,751
239Lord Beerus? [*HT*]1699,605
240falconn [Crimson]1696,779
241nelson [*NI*]1696,028
242IntSecurity1595,556
243alfons [CoM]1595,164
244joncorwin [DH]1594,574
245Wulls [H2V]1593,764
246monsters2343 [rad]1593,518
247maximus1591,410
248Kohaku [Evil~AI]1590,468
249Alex1588,972
250elchupacabra [Zoo]1588,858
251Mr.Grinch? [Blue]1588,807
252Skippy [Bubble]1587,955
253Nacon1586,522
254Grinder [Swamp]1586,437
255dramaqueen [Blue]1585,463
256reech1585,439
257FedDown1585,362
258DRganzas [TAOM]1585,217
259Ocho1585,000
260GrandHaddock [MAD]1584,923
261holeinone [Peace]1583,338
262Lolanic_Bunny [BW]1583,310
263100creations1583,128
264Elsa1579,296
265Onslaught [Blue]1578,985
266Shivers [*Y*]1578,925
267Babsy [Dark]1578,263
268EggoWaffle1577,753
269Mirkku [MAD]1577,612
270Bella. [Roots]1475,320
271Aillerrg [Mine]1472,479
272thoranius [*TA*]1472,189
273BluePhoenix1470,994
274Scyther [X]1470,390
275sps28681468,474