Movoda Manual - OdtoniCraftingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Odtoni Crafting Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1acquyden887126,686,542
2Drudon6924,307,645
3Calydor6923,668,074
4jinx [MAD]6620,167,193
5Lildor [PHX]6518,185,263
6Azrail [PHX]6417,364,935
7spacecookie [ΩMNI]6316,457,717 (+3,000)
8Archaedog [Haven]6316,291,653
9Santok [*OMG*]6013,293,907
10sethur666 [Peace]5610,379,055
11jmauldin [Midas]538,750,049
12Colerak [Trader]538,197,326
13elsabahnur527,842,074
14halfbaked [~Ninja~]517,261,999
15Icecream506,680,727
16Midnighte [Oath]485,791,117
17Byxx [Lost]485,731,451
18Queen Roadie [Home]485,688,985
19angel_eyes [~Eyes~]475,171,997
20Aurora13464,929,052
21sunsetatdawn [Sane?]454,514,247
22thijsster [Ghost]433,693,612
23Tyr423,561,026
24Illuminati [*DA*]423,559,655
25SirSparhawk [,.,]423,471,709
26shroggy [Midas]423,431,672
27maximus_strife?413,199,561
28glassrose89413,178,478
29Barabil413,138,510
30Alpha [Dark]402,867,842
31tiggger [MAD]402,737,161
32agnusporfius [MAD]392,602,410
33Kay [{NnG}]392,587,308
34Wicky [Sin Inc]392,567,617
35ebil [nutty 1]392,488,837
36Vivifico [ToG!?]392,482,121
37Wolfmage [Avalon]382,366,665
38Testament [Evil]382,290,923
39lordofdeath [LOG]372,222,346
40Neverland [CoM]372,150,938
41NebuneX [CoM]372,105,375
42Jo Wickerman361,941,711
43Horror Fox [???]361,887,122 (+27,629)
44arknot361,871,826
45SirKnight [Bubble]361,861,110
46BabyGirly [~DB~]361,856,763
470 HaLongBay 0 [~WB~]351,755,906
48funkenstein [Crops4$]351,667,053
49Rohan [Sane?]341,627,884
50Osprey [Alcatraz]341,621,585
51nturn [Sane?]341,573,187
52Sush1 [Noble]341,536,115
53hungy [Roots]341,485,146
54T-Roy [Shush!]331,425,019
55vanhullek331,423,566
56Soappyy [*Y*]331,349,312
57Zombie_Frog [PWI]331,327,818
58Shaniegirl [H2V]321,224,220
59Smashed_Crab [SMSHD1]321,214,510
60mikeyii [TAOM]311,149,748
61RocknRoll [SQ]311,126,236
62bones00104311,093,409
63neo anderson [JAG]311,093,206
64aethridgea [Allure]311,077,159
65Boo311,071,731
66OliviaThora [Evil~AI]311,069,583
67Drifter2k [PHX]311,061,742
68Shadow [MAD]311,040,446
69bombura? [TEAM]301,003,747
70kimble [Crimson]30934,006
71spendy [Naughty]30925,100
72Gerste [CoM]30917,644
73Harley Quinn [KNIGHTS]30913,367
74D_2nd29863,158
75Kozmik [MAD]29843,812
76GanosLal [Bubble]29833,028
77DamienMarlock [Sane?]28788,919
78Flame [~EM~]28750,596
79Makeveli [SSS]28731,608
80iggaboo [Alcatraz]28719,961
81Totoro [Ghibli]28712,693
82kitz2112 [Peace]27678,443
83Akimoto27646,419
84Kali [ΩMNI]27642,610
85Szrodi [Ghost]27629,224
86Karma27618,916
87Sagittarius26611,839
88Aversin [Ashia]26599,613+7,539 (+19,334)
89Dazzle [Zoo]26594,691
90djmix666 [7sins]26590,493
91Metalfist26590,466
92jayhurl [*Y*]26571,440
93Bratzer [CoM]26565,879
94Squeak26554,356
95klaassen26545,310
96trubble [MAD]26538,824
97brastinaeus26538,566
98Xanthar [WYRD]26535,946
99General [Sane?]25522,834
100Viki [X]25503,505
101AlphaVanguard [Noble]25499,950
102gromaz [LT]25498,928
103Slomo [Home]25491,851+615 (+2,250)
104Throngk_Shinhitter25488,943
105Ragartoh25477,514
106Rhino [*OMG*]25476,904
107wildchild [Sane?]25476,509
108mohil25474,784
109funtobenora [PWI]25473,230
110Gr4yw0lf25471,603
111JimmyCarterG [JACK]25470,563
112jasper98765 [-]25469,600
113Kruss25462,823
114light201 [MAD]25462,110
115isenhart [Crops4$]24448,592
116Dchance [Bubble]24442,713
117Arborvitae24441,434
118hardcoreplayer [TAOM]24423,786
119Lord_VCG [*UH*]24413,104
120Xartas24404,529
121Razor [CoPM]24404,130
122lasereyes [Peace]24403,595
123LittleLady [T*BuD]24399,867
124Rahab23394,679
125Elron [Tainted]23376,113
126Reckless [Cave]23370,834
127CaptPicard [~EM~]23370,824
128Swytch [-]23365,949
129Koth Hebbo [*Y*]23359,510
130pippin49 [,,,]23348,228
131Shady [Meh]22335,020
132Trayjin22331,968
133Betty22310,132
134EvilKat [~MAN~]22303,103
135Morbe [Bubble]22302,670
136angelcorpse21284,214
137falconn [Crimson]21282,047
138Hera21281,189
139Spiker [Bubble]21281,151
140Yahweh? [*Y*]21279,317
141Chef_Esca21275,935
142AngelBlue [YGM]21275,837
143tweegy21273,374
144WickedAngel21271,946
145Shan [JAG]21266,119
146Charlesc83 [firesoul]21263,023
147EternalWarrior21258,620
148bandion [SSS]21253,576
149Lubigno21248,120
150Yoshi-X2 [TAOM]21246,947
151davidke [Ronin]20242,477
152silkcom [~DB~]20241,216
153Ayla [Bubble]20232,897
154joe220228,987
155Dragonlover [Paradise]20226,167
156Hobbes [huh?]20223,308
157Kovo89 [.We.]20220,963
158Discordia20220,478
159Heimdall [DH]20219,154
160gracecamel20217,830
161FallenKnight [Sane?]20216,090
162Jasom [X]20211,176
1633x0du5 [Home]20209,752
164redhdsrbtr [WWE]20209,737
165Yoshi20208,718
166Vampira*Angel [DFU]20207,022
167Sloth [Home]20206,957
168woody19200,959
169Immortal [Cave]19198,832
170ghostwhisperer [,,,]19196,173
171Quadiam [Cave]19194,886
172Trangil [DFA]19194,479
173AcidicTangent19188,469
174_darkn3ss_ [PHX]19183,462
175man_alba19181,479
176Thera Aithne [JAG]19179,524
177Jantu [Oprichni]19178,751
178Suzybluesky [Crops4$]19176,960
179RichardKranium [Sane?]19175,209
180Valentine18169,430
181okojoko [.We.]18163,847
182insanofreak [,.,]18162,665
183dragon_weaver [Alcatraz]18160,674
184bolleke [Shhh]18157,508
185adhlssu07 [.We.]18153,004
186JexterMaxim18150,193
187Pepe Lapew [H2V]18149,698
188Blaatschaap [MAD]18149,446
189treasure_box [*MOG*]18148,175
190Purple_Turkey [Ronin]18146,165
191Lalma [~Arietta]18143,328
192Renuve [firesoul]17139,140
193nyteranger [CoM]17138,980
194Annakah [SSH]17138,021
195macdaddy17138,000
196Nisa [Alive!]17137,204
197maarc17134,688
198Leonic [T*BuD]17133,173
199MizDaisey17127,887
200twisted_angel17124,643
201Prometheus [~,~]17124,537
202kenraz17123,342
203mkamh2517121,855
204Ngcthe17121,190
205Widow17120,646
206dearblues17120,008
207BravoZulu [Muted]17119,625
208Daft Punk [LOG]17119,500
209Alepoy17118,375
210Askenderoth17118,236
211star62....16116,158
212Gnarly Wolf [Bubble]16116,105
213Haranu [*OMG*]16114,711
214Timmay [Haven]16114,259
215Gold Coin [Akatsuki]16112,213
216Don Burke [DD]16111,921
217Erevos [TAOM]16111,845
218Skelda [Zoo]16111,730
219Shivers [*Y*]16111,440
220jaxdad16109,337
221McShankerson [Haven]16107,759
222bangy [*TA*]16107,358
223Diablo97643 [Ronin]16105,811
224theniteprophet [*TA*]16105,555
225Blue_Devil [Pride*]16103,865
226GroundPounder19816103,057
227b2200 [T*BuD]16102,183
228Granger16101,945
229Karebear [Alcatraz]16101,373
230nomadthad42016101,270
231Kraken16101,266
232Melloyello [MAD]16100,975
233Lord Damarus1699,751
234Lord Beerus?1699,605
235John Doe [CoM]1699,036
236Rollo [Avalon]1696,508
237nelson [*NI*]1696,028
238IntSecurity1595,556
239alfons [CoM]1595,164
240joncorwin [DH]1594,574
241Wulls [H2V]1593,764
242monsters23431593,518
243maximus1591,410
244Galaxy_Bunny1591,035
245Kohaku [Evil~AI]1590,468
246Alex [Home]1588,972
247elchupacabra [Zoo]1588,858
248Mr.Grinch? [Blue]1588,807
249Skippy [Bubble]1587,955
250Nacon1586,522
251Grinder [Swamp]1586,437
252dramaqueen [Blue]1585,463
253reech1585,439
254FedDown1585,362
255DRganzas [TAOM]1585,217
256Ocho [Sin Inc]1585,000
257GrandHaddock [MAD]1584,923
258glitchwolf? [JACK]1584,628
259holeinone [Peace]1583,338
260GLOBAL [TAOM]1583,152
261100creations1583,128
262Elsa1579,296
263Onslaught [Blue]1578,985
264windwaker552 [Nostalgi]1578,661
265Jibba [Jabba]1578,474
266Babsy [Dark]1578,263
267EggoWaffle1577,753
268Mirkku [MAD]1577,612
269Echo51 [Muted]1476,323
270Bella. [Roots]1475,320
271Aillerrg [Mine]1472,479
272thoranius [*TA*]1472,189
273BluePhoenix1470,994
274Scyther [X]1470,390
275Forseti [^V^]1470,125