Movoda Manual - OdtoniCraftingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Odtoni Crafting Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Gwork [Olympus]8145,248,066 (+1,225)
2Proterius [Bubble]7837,427,580
3acquyden887126,686,542
4Drudon6924,307,645
5Calydor6923,668,074
6jinx [MAD]6620,167,193
7Lildor [LOG]6518,309,633
8Azrail [PHX]6417,364,935
9spacecookie [ΩMNI]6316,675,642
10Archaedog [Haven]6316,291,653
11Santok [*OMG*]6013,293,907
12krunchy [firesoul]5912,920,752
13Lemon [Bubble]5912,834,569+500 (+500)
14sethur666 [Peace]5610,379,055
15halfbaked [~Ninja~]559,575,599
16jmauldin [Midas]538,750,049
17protect me [Akatsuki]538,329,825
18Colerak [Trader]538,197,326
19Icecream506,680,727
20Midnighte [Oath]485,791,117
21Byxx [Lost]485,731,451
22Queen Roadie485,688,985
23angel_eyes [~Eyes~]475,171,997
24Aurora13464,929,052
25sunsetatdawn [Sane?]454,514,247
26Capt Fred [^V^]454,404,459
27shroggy [Midas]433,716,277
28thijsster [Ghost]433,693,612
29Tyr [^V^]423,567,588
30Illuminati [*DA*]423,559,655
31SirSparhawk [,.,]423,471,709
32RedScorpion [~MM~]423,290,475
33maximus_strife?413,199,561
34glassrose89413,178,478
35Barabil413,138,510
36Gruntsalot [Radical]413,048,108
37Alpha [Dark]402,867,842
38tiggger [MAD]402,737,486
39Horror Fox [???]392,637,089
40agnusporfius [MAD]392,602,410
41kerusing [MRC]392,591,807
42Kay [{NnG}]392,587,308
43Wicky [Sin Inc]392,567,617
44ebil [Avi]392,488,837
45Vivifico [ToG!?]392,482,121
46Cajun [~,~]392,480,861
47RedWyrm [^V^]382,306,224
48Testament [Evil]382,290,923
49lordofdeath [LOG]372,224,871
50Neverland372,150,938
51NebuneX [CoM]372,105,375
52Jo Wickerman361,941,711
53arknot361,871,826
54SirKnight [Bubble]361,861,110
55BabyGirly [~DB~]361,856,763
56Rohan351,762,776
570 HaLongBay 0 [~WB~]351,755,906
58funkenstein [Crops4$]351,667,053
59Osprey [Alcatraz]341,621,585
60nturn [Sane?]341,573,187
61Sush1 [Idle]341,536,115
62hungy [Roots]341,485,146
63KMax [TAOM]341,464,571
64T-Roy [Shush!]331,435,828
65vanhullek331,423,566
66Soappyy [*Y*]331,391,507
67mikeyii [TAOM]331,357,535
68rudolph [JACK]331,340,945
69Zombie_Frog [PWI]331,327,818
70Shaniegirl [H2V]321,224,220
71Smashed_Crab [SMSHD1]321,214,510
72RocknRoll [SQ]321,181,326
73bones00104311,093,409
74neo anderson [JAG]311,093,206
75aethridgea [Sin Inc]311,077,159
76Boo311,071,731
77OliviaThora [Evil~AI]311,069,583
78Shadow [MAD]311,040,446
79Groot [rad]301,019,002
80bombura? [TEAM]301,003,747
81kimble [Crimson]30934,006
82Slomo [Home]30932,841+2,295 (+2,295)
83spendy [Naughty]30925,100
84Gerste [CoM]30921,259
85Harley Quinn30913,367
86Kozmik [MAD]29883,112
87D_2nd29863,158
88Flame [~EM~]29849,361
89GanosLal [Bubble]29833,028
90csirek [CoM]29807,134
91Makeveli [SSS]28731,608
92iggaboo [Alcatraz]28719,961
93Totoro [Ghibli]28712,693
94kitz2112 [Peace]27678,443
95Akimoto27646,419
96isenhart [Crops4$]27642,952 (+10,100)
97Kali [ΩMNI]27642,610
98Szrodi [Ghost]27629,224
99Karma27618,916
100Sagittarius26611,839
101Dazzle [Zoo]26594,691
102djmix666 [7sins]26592,768
103Metalfist26590,466
104jayhurl [*Y*]26571,440
105Bratzer [CoM]26565,879
106Squeak26554,356
107klaassen26545,310
108brastinaeus [*NI*]26544,191
109trubble [MAD]26538,824
110Xanthar [WYRD]26535,946
111General [Sane?]25522,834
112Viki [X]25503,505
113AlphaVanguard [Idle]25499,950
114gromaz [LT]25498,928
115Throngk_Shinhitter25488,943
116Swytch [-]25486,612
117Judas Goat [Ronin]25482,785
118Lord_VCG [*UH*]25482,200
119Ragartoh25477,514
120Rhino [*OMG*]25476,904
121wildchild [Sane?]25476,509
122mohil25474,784
123funtobenora [PWI]25473,230
124Gr4yw0lf25471,603
125JimmyCarterG [JACK]25470,563
126jasper98765 [-]25469,600
127Silverthing [Akatsuki]25462,915
128Kruss25462,823
129light201 [MAD]25462,110
130Dchance [Bubble]24442,713
131Arborvitae24441,434
132hardcoreplayer [TAOM]24423,786
133Xartas24404,529
134Razor24404,130
135lasereyes [Peace]24403,595
136LittleLady [T*BuD]24399,867
137Rahab23394,679
138Elron [Tainted]23376,113
139Reckless [Cave]23370,834
140CaptPicard [~EM~]23370,824
141Koth Hebbo [*Y*]23359,510
142dolf [ΩMNI]23353,514
143pippin49 [,,,]23348,228
144Shady [Meh]22335,020
145Trayjin22331,968
146AngelBlue [YGM]22313,704
147Betty22310,132
148EvilKat [~MAN~]22303,103
149Morbe [Bubble]22302,670
150angelcorpse21284,214
151falconn [Crimson]21282,047
152Hera21281,189
153Spiker [Bubble]21281,151
154Dragonlover [Paridise]21279,695
155Chef_Esca21275,935
156tweegy21273,374
157WickedAngel21271,946
158Shan [JAG]21266,119
159Charlesc83 [firesoul]21263,023
160EternalWarrior21258,620
161bandion [SSS]21253,576
162Lubigno21248,120
163Divine-X7 [EA]21246,947
164davidke [Ronin]20242,477
165silkcom [~DB~]20241,216
166Ayla [Bubble]20232,897
167joe220228,987
168Hobbes [huh?]20223,308
169Kovo89 [.We.]20220,963
170Discordia20220,478
171Heimdall [DH]20219,154
172gracecamel20217,830
173FallenKnight [*NI*]20216,090
174MADIrishGunner [SoulLess]20213,685
175Brynhild [SoulLess]20213,527
176Trangil [DFA]20212,439
177Jasom [X]20211,176
1783x0du5 [Home]20209,752
179Mnk [^V^]20209,142
180Yoshi20208,718
181Vampira*Angel [DFU]20207,022
182Immortal [Cave]19206,637
183woody19200,959
184ghostwhisperer [,,,]19196,173
185AcidicTangent19188,469
186_darkn3ss_ [PHX]19183,462
187man_alba19181,479
188Thera Aithne [JAG]19179,524
189Jantu [Oprichni]19178,751
190Suzybluesky [Crops4$]19176,960
191RichardKranium [Sane?]19175,209
192Joshua [*NI*]19173,254
193Valentine18169,430
194okojoko [.We.]18163,847
195insanofreak [,.,]18162,665
196Mr.Grinch? [Blue]18158,276
197bolleke [Shhh]18157,508
198adhlssu07 [.We.]18153,004
199BravoZulu [Unmuted]18152,420
200JexterMaxim18150,193
201Pepe Lapew [H2V]18149,698
202Blaatschaap [MAD]18149,446
203treasure_box [*MOG*]18148,175
204Purple_Turkey [Ronin]18146,165
205Lalma [~Arietta]18143,328
206Renuve [firesoul]17139,140
207nyteranger [CoM]17138,980
208Annakah [SSH]17138,021
209macdaddy17138,000
210Nisa [Alive!]17137,204
211maarc17134,688
212Leonic [T*BuD]17133,173
213Your Mother [Akatsuki]17130,435
214MizDaisey17127,887
215twisted_angel17124,643
216Prometheus [~,~]17124,537
217kenraz17123,342
218mkamh2517121,855
219Ngcthe17121,190
220Widow17120,646
221dearblues17120,008
222Daft Punk [LOG]17119,500
223Alepoy17118,375
224Askenderoth17118,236
225star62....16116,158
226Gnarly Wolf [Bubble]16116,105
227Haranu [*OMG*]16114,711
228Timmay [Haven]16114,259
229ChuckNorris [Bubble]16113,180
230Gold Coin [Akatsuki]16112,213
231Don Burke [DD]16111,921
232Erevos [TAOM]16111,845
233Skelda [Zoo]16111,730
234Shivers [*Y*]16111,440
235jaxdad [Elysium]16109,337
236Rollo [Avalon]16109,238
237McShankerson [Haven]16107,759
238bangy [*TA*]16107,358
239Diablo97643 [PHX]16105,811
240theniteprophet [*TA*]16105,555
241Widdie [Crops4$]16104,545
242Blue_Devil [Pride*]16103,865
243sprite [Elysium]16103,214
244GroundPounder19816103,057
245b2200 [T*BuD]16102,183
246Granger16101,945
247Karebear [Alcatraz]16101,373
248nomadthad42016101,270
249Kraken16101,266
250Melloyello [MAD]16100,975
251Lord Damarus1699,751
252Lord Beerus?1699,605
253John Doe [CoM]1699,036
254nelson [*NI*]1696,028
255IntSecurity1595,556
256alfons1595,164
257joncorwin [DH]1594,574
258Ebisu [Elysium]1594,224
259Wulls [H2V]1593,764
260monsters23431593,518
261Erin [BTO]1592,307
262maximus1591,410
263Galaxy_Bunny1591,035
264Kohaku [Evil~AI]1590,468
265Jibba [Jabba]1589,209
266Alex1588,972
267elchupacabra [Zoo]1588,858
268Skippy [Bubble]1587,955
269Nacon1586,522
270Grinder [Swamp]1586,437
271dramaqueen [Blue]1585,463
272reech1585,439
273FedDown1585,362
274DRganzas [TAOM]1585,217
275Ocho [Sin Inc]1585,000