Movoda Manual - OdtoniCraftingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Odtoni Crafting Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1pibird [Home]101106,978,125
2Baspall []0_o[]7227,796,944
3acquyden887126,686,542
4Drudon6924,307,645
5Calydor6923,668,074
6jinx [MAD]6620,167,193
7Archaedog [Haven]6418,175,393
8spacecookie [ΩMNI]6417,825,484
9Azrail [PHX]6417,364,935
10Santok6013,293,907
11Chickaroo [TAOM]5811,868,093
12Country Girl [GOD]5610,781,901
13sethur666 [Peace]5610,379,055
14halfbaked559,971,600
15jmauldin [Midas]538,750,049
16Colerak [Bubble]538,280,246
17Icecream506,680,727
18Midnighte [RED]485,791,117
19Byxx [Lost]485,731,451
20Queen Roadie485,688,985
21Capt Fred [^V^]475,178,443
22angel_eyes [~Eyes~]475,171,997
23Aurora13464,929,052
24shroggy [Midas]454,531,104 (+14,700)
25sunsetatdawn [Sane?]454,514,247
26silverwolf [Akatsuki]454,408,751
27lordofdeath [LOG]444,228,356
28RedScorpion [~MM~]443,956,880
29thijsster [Ghost]433,779,833
30Jemi [-]433,685,470+37,665 (+72,900)
31Tyr [^V^]423,567,588
32Illuminati [*DA*]423,559,655
33SirSparhawk [,.,]423,471,709
34Avalanche [PHX]423,440,085
35maximus_strife?413,199,561
36tiggger [MAD]413,192,406
37glassrose89413,178,478
38Barabil413,138,510
39Horror Fox [???]413,014,255
40Alpha [Dark]402,867,842
41Wicky402,758,110
42agnusporfius [MAD]392,602,410
43kerusing [MRC]392,591,807
44Kay [{NnG}]392,587,308
45RedWyrm [^V^]392,545,173
46ebil [Bubble]392,488,837
47Vivifico [ToG!?]392,482,121
48Testament [Evil]382,290,923
49MsRoxxy [GOD]372,158,216
50NebuneX [CoM]372,105,375
51Jo Wickerman361,941,711
52Slomo [Home]361,926,400+25,770 (+51,507)
53arknot361,871,826
54BabyGirly [~DB~]361,856,763
55Lady Rhiannon [~EM~]351,801,292
56Rohan351,762,776
570 HaLongBay 0 [~WB~]351,755,906
58funkenstein [Crops4$]351,667,053
59KMax [TAOM]351,641,006
60Soappyy [*Y*]351,631,357
61Osprey341,621,585
62nturn [Sane?]341,573,187
63Sush1 [Freedom]341,536,115
64Dawnare [Radical]341,530,194
65hungy [Roots]341,485,146
66vanhullek331,423,566
67rudolph [JACK]331,340,945
68Shaniegirl [H2V]331,337,927
69Zombie_Frog [PWI]331,327,818
70Smashed_Crab [SMSHD1]321,214,510
71JoveS [T*BuD]321,185,104
72Shadow [KoR]321,161,291
73bones00104311,093,409
74neo anderson [JAG]311,093,206
75aethridgea311,077,159
76Boo311,071,731
77OliviaThora [Evil~AI]311,069,583
78kimble [Crimson]311,034,866
79Groot [rad]301,019,002
80bombura? [TEAM]301,003,747
81Enkidu [Lone]30987,092
82Kozmik [MAD]30974,872
83Swytch30949,966
84spendy [Naughty]30925,100
85Gerste [CoM]30921,259
86Harley Quinn [JACK]30913,977
87csirek [CoM]30909,810
88Emmyman [KoR]30909,644
89D_2nd29863,158
90Flame [~EM~]29849,361
91brineweed [-]29834,984
92GanosLal [Bubble]29833,028
93kitz2112 [Peace]28756,444
94airemana [LPF]28736,800
95Makeveli [SSS]28731,608
96iggaboo28719,961
97Totoro [Ghibli]28712,693
98isenhart [Crops4$]27649,852
99Akimoto27646,419
100Kali [ΩMNI]27645,557
101Reckless [Cave]27638,711
102Szrodi [Ghost]27629,224
103Karma27618,916
104Sagittarius26611,839
105Dazzle [Zoo]26594,691
106djmix666 [7sins]26592,768
107Metalfist26590,466
108jayhurl [*Y*]26571,440
109Bratzer [CoM]26565,879
110Squeak26554,356
111klaassen26545,310
112brastinaeus26544,191
113trubble [MAD]26538,824
114Xanthar [WYRD]26535,946
115General [Sane?]25522,834
116Viki [X]25503,505
117AlphaVanguard [Freedom]25502,600
118Lord_VCG [*UH*]25500,100
119gromaz [LT]25498,928
120Throngk_Shinhitter25488,943
121Ragartoh25477,514
122wildchild [Sane?]25476,509
123mohil25474,784
124funtobenora [PWI]25473,230
125Gr4yw0lf25471,603
126JimmyCarterG25470,563
127Silverthing [Akatsuki]25462,915
128Kruss25462,823
129light201 [MAD]25462,110
130bergkonge [rad]24457,560
131Santa Ed? [YGM]24443,092
132Dchance [Bubble]24442,713
133Arborvitae24441,434
134AngelBlue [YGM]24432,819
135hardcoreplayer [JACK]24424,846
136Xartas24404,529
137Razor24404,130
138lasereyes [Peace]24403,595
139LittleLady [T*BuD]24399,867
140Rahab23394,679
141falconn [Crimson]23376,448
142Elron [Tainted]23376,113
143CaptPicard [~EM~]23370,824
144Koth Hebbo [*Y*]23359,510
145dolf [ΩMNI]23353,514
146Charon [Elysium]23351,529
147pippin49 [,,,]23348,228
148Shady [Meh]22335,020
149Trayjin22331,968
150Thuurak [JACK]22320,741
151Betty22310,132
152EvilKat [~MAN~]22303,103
153Morbe [Bubble]22302,670
154angelcorpse21284,214
155Hera21281,189
156Spiker [Bubble]21281,151
157Immortal [Cave]21280,846
158Chef_Esca21275,935
159tweegy21273,374
160WickedAngel21271,946
161Shan [JAG]21266,119
162Charlesc83 [firesoul]21263,023
163EternalWarrior21258,620
164bandion [SSS]21253,576
165Lubigno21248,120
166Divine-X7 [EA]21246,947
167davidke [Ronin]20242,477
168silkcom [~DB~]20241,216
169amaya20240,068
170Ayla [Bubble]20232,897
171joe220228,987
172Hobbes [huh?]20223,308
173Kovo89 [.We.]20220,963
174Discordia20220,478
175Trangil [DFA]20219,670
176Heimdall [DH]20219,154
177gracecamel20217,830
178FallenKnight [*NI*]20216,090
179MADIrishGunner [SoulLess]20213,685
180Brynhild [SoulLess]20213,527
181Jasom [X]20211,176
1823x0du5 [Home]20209,752
183Typhon [^V^]20209,142
184Yoshi20208,718
185Vampira*Angel [DFU]20207,022
186woody19200,959
187ghostwhisperer [,,,]19196,173
188AcidicTangent19188,469
189man_alba19181,479
190Thera Aithne [JAG]19179,524
191Jantu [Oprichni]19178,751
192RichardKranium [Sane?]19175,209
193Valentine18169,430
194Shivers [*Y*]18169,290
195okojoko [.We.]18163,847
196insanofreak [,.,]18162,665
197bolleke [Shhh]18157,508
198adhlssu07 [.We.]18153,004
199BravoZulu [Unmuted]18152,420
200JexterMaxim18150,193
201Pepe Lapew [H2V]18149,698
202Blaatschaap [Sheeple]18149,446
203treasure_box [*MOG*]18148,175
204Rollo [Quaack!!]18147,723
205Purple_Turkey [Ronin]18146,165
206Lalma [~Arietta]18143,328
207wermuciuke [LT]17141,250
208Renuve [firesoul]17139,140
209nyteranger [CoM]17138,980
210Annakah [SSH]17138,021
211macdaddy17138,000
212Nisa [Alive!]17137,204
213maarc17134,688
214Leonic [T*BuD]17133,173
215Your Mother [Akatsuki]17130,435
216MizDaisey17127,887
217twisted_angel17124,643
218Prometheus [~,~]17124,537
219kenraz17123,342
220mkamh2517121,855
221Ngcthe17121,190
222Widow17120,646
223dearblues17120,008
224Daft Punk [LOG]17119,500
225Alepoy17118,375
226Askenderoth17118,236
227star62....16116,158
228Gnarly Wolf [Bubble]16116,105
229Haranu16114,711
230Timmay16114,259
231ChuckNorris [Bubble]16113,180
232Gold Coin16112,213
233Don Burke [DD]16111,921
234Erevos [TAOM]16111,845
235Skelda [Zoo]16111,730
236jaxdad [Elysium]16111,650
237bangy [*TA*]16107,358
238Diablo97643 [PHX]16105,811
239theniteprophet [*TA*]16105,555
240Widdie [Crops4$]16104,545
241Blue_Devil16103,865
242GroundPounder19816103,057
243b2200 [T*BuD]16102,183
244Granger16101,945
245Karebear [Alcatraz]16101,373
246nomadthad42016101,270
247Kraken16101,266
248Melloyello [MAD]16100,975
249Lord Damarus1699,751
250Lord Beerus?1699,605
251John Doe [CoM]1699,036
252nelson1696,028
253IntSecurity1595,556
254alfons [CoM]1595,164
255joncorwin [DH]1594,574
256Wulls [H2V]1593,764
257monsters23431593,518
258Erin [BTO]1592,307
259maximus1591,410
260Galaxy_Bunny1591,035
261Kohaku [Evil~AI]1590,468
262Jibba [Jabba]1589,209
263Alex1588,972
264elchupacabra [Zoo]1588,858
265Skippy [Bubble]1587,955
266Aelosatia [311]1587,094
267Nacon1586,522
268Grinder [Swamp]1586,437
269dramaqueen [Blue]1585,463
270reech1585,439
271FedDown1585,362
272DRganzas [TAOM]1585,217
273Ocho1585,000
274GrandHaddock [MAD]1584,923
275holeinone [Peace]1583,338