Movoda Manual - OdtoniCraftingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Odtoni Crafting Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Gwork [Olympus]8246,984,270+43,462 (+43,462)
2The Dude [7sins]7735,978,444
3acquyden887126,686,542
4Drudon6924,307,645
5Calydor6923,668,074
6jinx [MAD]6620,167,193
7Lildor [LOG]6518,315,033
8spacecookie [ΩMNI]6417,824,254
9Azrail [PHX]6417,364,935
10Archaedog [Haven]6316,291,653
11Lemon [Bubble]6014,134,494
12Santok [*OMG*]6013,293,907
13krunchy [firesoul]5912,920,752
14sethur666 [Peace]5610,379,055
15halfbaked [~Ninja~]559,836,595
16protect me [Akatsuki]548,853,800
17jmauldin [Midas]538,750,049
18Colerak [Trader]538,197,326
19Icecream506,680,727
20Midnighte [Oath]485,791,117
21Byxx [Lost]485,731,451
22Queen Roadie485,688,985
23angel_eyes [~Eyes~]475,171,997
24Aurora13464,929,052
25Capt Fred [^V^]464,749,514
26yedlishka [Sane?]454,531,451
27sunsetatdawn [Sane?]454,514,247
28shroggy [Midas]433,782,613
29thijsster [Ghost]433,693,612
30lordofdeath [LOG]433,650,392+39,185 (+78,178)
31Tyr [^V^]423,567,588
32Illuminati [*DA*]423,559,655
33SirSparhawk [,.,]423,471,709
34maximus_strife?413,199,561
35tiggger [MAD]413,192,406
36glassrose89413,178,478
37Barabil413,138,510
38Alpha [Dark]402,867,842
39Aversin [Ashia]402,805,512
40Wicky [Sin Inc]402,758,110
41Horror Fox [???]392,659,104
42Avalanche [PHX]392,614,226
43agnusporfius [MAD]392,602,410
44kerusing [MRC]392,591,807
45Kay [{NnG}]392,587,308
46RedWyrm [^V^]392,545,173
47ebil [Avi]392,488,837
48Vivifico [ToG!?]392,482,121
49Cajun [~,~]392,480,861
50Testament [Evil]382,290,923
51Neverland [CoM]372,154,012
52NebuneX [CoM]372,105,375
53Jo Wickerman361,941,711
54arknot361,871,826
55SirKnight [Bubble]361,861,110
56BabyGirly [~DB~]361,856,763
57Aglarele [PHX]351,798,056
58Rohan351,762,776
590 HaLongBay 0 [~WB~]351,755,906
60funkenstein [Crops4$]351,667,053
61KMax [TAOM]351,641,006
62Osprey [Alcatraz]341,621,585
63nturn [Sane?]341,573,187
64Sush1 [Idle]341,536,115
65hungy [Roots]341,485,146
66mikeyii [TAOM]341,484,585
67T-Roy [Shush!]341,484,432
68Soappyy [*Y*]331,434,152
69vanhullek331,423,566
70rudolph [JACK]331,340,945
71Zombie_Frog [PWI]331,327,818
72Shaniegirl [H2V]321,266,530
73Smashed_Crab [SMSHD1]321,214,510
74Shadow [MAD]321,161,291
75bones00104311,093,409
76neo anderson [JAG]311,093,206
77aethridgea [Sin Inc]311,077,159
78Boo311,071,731
79OliviaThora [Evil~AI]311,069,583
80kimble [Crimson]311,034,866
81Groot [rad]301,019,002
82bombura? [TEAM]301,003,747
83Kozmik [MAD]30974,872
84Slomo [Home]30951,401
85Swytch [-]30949,966
86spendy [Naughty]30925,100
87Gerste [CoM]30921,259
88Harley Quinn [JACK]30913,367
89csirek [CoM]30909,810
90D_2nd29863,158
91Flame [~EM~]29849,361
92GanosLal [Bubble]29833,028
93kitz2112 [Peace]28756,444
94airemana [LPF]28736,800
95Makeveli [SSS]28731,608
96iggaboo [Alcatraz]28719,961
97Totoro [Ghibli]28712,693
98isenhart [Crops4$]27649,852
99Akimoto27646,419
100Kali [ΩMNI]27645,557
101Szrodi [Ghost]27629,224
102Karma27618,916
103Sagittarius26611,839
104Dazzle [Zoo]26594,691
105djmix666 [7sins]26592,768
106Metalfist26590,466
107jayhurl [*Y*]26571,440
108Bratzer [CoM]26565,879
109Squeak26554,356
110klaassen26545,310
111brastinaeus [*NI*]26544,191
112trubble [MAD]26538,824
113Xanthar [WYRD]26535,946
114General [Sane?]25522,834
115Viki [X]25503,505
116AlphaVanguard [Idle]25499,950
117gromaz [LT]25498,928
118Throngk_Shinhitter25488,943
119Lord_VCG [*UH*]25482,200
120Ragartoh25477,514
121Rhino [*OMG*]25476,904
122wildchild [Sane?]25476,509
123mohil25474,784
124funtobenora [PWI]25473,230
125Gr4yw0lf25471,603
126JimmyCarterG [JACK]25470,563
127Reckless [Cave]25469,786+1,720 (+4,640)
128jasper98765 [-]25469,600
129Silverthing [Akatsuki]25462,915
130Kruss25462,823
131light201 [MAD]25462,110
132bergkonge [rad]24457,560
133Dragonlover [Paridise]24443,683
134Dchance [Bubble]24442,713
135Arborvitae24441,434
136hardcoreplayer [EA]24424,546
137Xartas24404,529
138Razor24404,130
139lasereyes [Peace]24403,595
140LittleLady [T*BuD]24399,867
141Rahab23394,679
142falconn [Crimson]23376,448
143Elron [Tainted]23376,113
144CaptPicard [~EM~]23370,824
145Koth Hebbo [*Y*]23359,510
146dolf [ΩMNI]23353,514
147pippin49 [,,,]23348,228
148Ebisu [Elysium]23346,899
149AngelBlue [YGM]23341,049
150Shady [Meh]22335,020
151Trayjin22331,968
152Betty22310,132
153EvilKat [~MAN~]22303,103
154Morbe [Bubble]22302,670
155angelcorpse21284,214
156Hera21281,189
157Spiker [Bubble]21281,151
158Chef_Esca21275,935
159tweegy21273,374
160WickedAngel21271,946
161Shan [JAG]21266,119
162Charlesc83 [firesoul]21263,023
163EternalWarrior21258,620
164bandion [SSS]21253,576
165Lubigno21248,120
166Divine-X7 [EA]21246,947
167davidke [Ronin]20242,477
168silkcom [~DB~]20241,216
169Ayla [Bubble]20232,897
170joe220228,987
171Hobbes [huh?]20223,308
172Kovo89 [.We.]20220,963
173Discordia20220,478
174Heimdall [DH]20219,154
175gracecamel20217,830
176FallenKnight [*NI*]20216,090
177MADIrishGunner [SoulLess]20213,685
178Brynhild [SoulLess]20213,527
179Trangil [DFA]20212,439
180Jasom [X]20211,176
1813x0du5 [Home]20209,752
182Yoshi20208,718
183Vampira*Angel [DFU]20207,022
184woody19200,959
185ghostwhisperer [,,,]19196,173
186Suzybluesky [Crops4$]19191,540
187AcidicTangent19188,469
188man_alba19181,479
189Thera Aithne [JAG]19179,524
190Jantu [Oprichni]19178,751
191RichardKranium [Sane?]19175,209
192Joshua [*NI*]19173,254
193Valentine18169,430
194Mr.Grinch? [Blue]18167,416
195okojoko [.We.]18163,847
196insanofreak [,.,]18162,665
197bolleke [Shhh]18157,508
198adhlssu07 [.We.]18153,004
199BravoZulu [Unmuted]18152,420
200JexterMaxim18150,193
201Pepe Lapew [H2V]18149,698
202Blaatschaap [MAD]18149,446
203treasure_box [*MOG*]18148,175
204Purple_Turkey [Ronin]18146,165
205Lalma [~Arietta]18143,328
206Renuve [firesoul]17139,140
207nyteranger [CoM]17138,980
208Annakah [SSH]17138,021
209macdaddy17138,000
210Nisa [Alive!]17137,204
211maarc17134,688
212Leonic [T*BuD]17133,173
213Your Mother [Akatsuki]17130,435
214MizDaisey17127,887
215twisted_angel17124,643
216Prometheus [~,~]17124,537
217kenraz17123,342
218mkamh2517121,855
219Ngcthe17121,190
220Widow17120,646
221dearblues17120,008
222Daft Punk [LOG]17119,500
223Alepoy17118,375
224Askenderoth17118,236
225star62....16116,158
226Gnarly Wolf [Bubble]16116,105
227Haranu [*OMG*]16114,711
228Timmay [Haven]16114,259
229ChuckNorris [Bubble]16113,180
230Gold Coin16112,213
231Don Burke [DD]16111,921
232Erevos [TAOM]16111,845
233Skelda [Zoo]16111,730
234jaxdad [Elysium]16111,650
235Shivers [*Y*]16111,440
236Rollo [Avalon]16109,238
237McShankerson [Haven]16107,759
238bangy [*TA*]16107,358
239Diablo97643 [PHX]16105,811
240theniteprophet [*TA*]16105,555
241Widdie [Crops4$]16104,545
242Blue_Devil [Pride*]16103,865
243GroundPounder19816103,057
244b2200 [T*BuD]16102,183
245Granger16101,945
246Karebear [Alcatraz]16101,373
247nomadthad42016101,270
248Kraken16101,266
249Melloyello [MAD]16100,975
250Lord Damarus1699,751
251Lord Beerus?1699,605
252John Doe [CoM]1699,036
253nelson [*NI*]1696,028
254IntSecurity1595,556
255alfons [CoM]1595,164
256joncorwin [DH]1594,574
257Wulls [H2V]1593,764
258monsters23431593,518
259Erin [BTO]1592,307
260maximus1591,410
261Galaxy_Bunny1591,035
262Kohaku [Evil~AI]1590,468
263Jibba [Jabba]1589,209
264Alex1588,972
265elchupacabra [Zoo]1588,858
266Skippy [Bubble]1587,955
267Nacon1586,522
268Grinder [Swamp]1586,437
269dramaqueen [Blue]1585,463
270reech1585,439
271FedDown1585,362
272DRganzas [TAOM]1585,217
273Ocho [Sin Inc]1585,000
274GrandHaddock [MAD]1584,923
275glitchwolf? [JACK]1584,628