Movoda Manual - OdtoniCraftingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Odtoni Crafting Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Galaxy_Castle [Recoil]7227,929,379
2acquyden887126,686,542
3Proterius [Bubble]7025,296,865
4Drudon6924,307,645
5Calydor6923,668,074
6jinx [MAD]6519,171,983
7Lildor [PHX]6518,185,263
8Azrail [PHX]6417,214,985+2,520 (+31,560)
9Cat [Ronin]6316,598,186
10Archaedog [Haven]6316,291,653
11spacecookie [ΩMNI]6013,456,467
12Santok [*OMG*]6013,293,907
13Lemon [Bubble]5811,697,949
14sethur666 [Peace]5610,379,055
15krunchy [firesoul]5510,072,878
16Country Girl [*OMG*]548,930,326
17jmauldin [*NI*]538,741,129
18Beerseeker [Trader]538,197,326
19elsabahnur527,842,074
20Drax [DH]527,676,067 (+16,900)
21Icecream506,680,727
22Frosty The Snowman [Hitman]506,666,375
23protect me [Akatsuki]496,105,996
24Byxx [Lost]485,731,451
25Queen Roadie [Home]485,688,985
26angel_eyes [~Eyes~]475,171,997
27Aurora13464,929,052
28Midnighte [Oath]464,912,178
29sunsetatdawn [Sane?]444,140,066
30thijsster [Ghost]433,683,932
31Tyr423,561,026
32Illuminati [*DA*]423,559,655
33SirSparhawk [,.,]423,471,709
34shroggy [Midas]413,235,504
35maximus_strife?413,199,561
36glassrose89413,178,478
37Barabil413,138,510
38Alpha [Dark]402,867,842
39silverwolf [Akatsuki]402,850,767
40agnusporfius [MAD]392,602,410
41Kay [{NnG}]392,587,308
42Vivifico [ToG!?]392,482,121
43Testament [Evil]382,290,923
44Gruntsalot [rad]382,286,998
45tiggger [MAD]382,254,936
46Cajun [~,~]382,246,027
47Neverland [CoM]372,150,938
48NebuneX [CoM]372,105,375
49Wolfmage [CoWL]372,087,287
50Jo Wickerman361,941,711
51lordofdeath [LOG]361,928,255
52ebil [Bubble]361,915,327
53arknot361,871,826
54SirKnight [DD]361,861,110
55BabyGirly [~DB~]361,856,763
56Dalamar [DEATH.]361,842,265
570 HaLongBay 0 [VIET]351,755,876
58Acrobatic Hobo [Oath]351,710,634
59funkenstein [Crops4$]351,636,066
60Rohan [Sane?]341,627,884
61Osprey [Alcatraz]341,621,585
62Sush1 [Noble]341,536,115
63hungy [Roots]341,485,146
64vanhullek331,423,566
65Hidan [Akatsuki]331,415,883
66Shaniegirl [H2V]321,224,220
67bones00104311,093,409
68neo anderson [JAG]311,093,206
69aethridgea [Allure]311,077,159
70Boo311,071,731
71OliviaThora [Evil~AI]311,069,583
72Horror Fox [???]311,061,058
73T-Roy [Shush!]311,058,073
74Soappyy [*Y*]301,017,587+1,110 (+5,865)
75Drifter2k [PHX]301,016,150
76bombura? [TEAM]301,003,747
77nturn [Sane?]30959,605
78spendy [Naughty]30925,100
79Gerste [CoM]30917,644
80Harley Quinn [Psycho]30913,367
81steel1 [Crops4$]30910,352
82D_2nd29863,158
83kimble [Crimson]29848,921
84Kozmik [MAD]29843,812
85GanosLal [Bubble]29833,028
86Flame [~EM~]28745,646
87Makeveli [SSS]28731,608
88iggaboo [Alcatraz]28719,961
89DamienMarlock [Sane?]28713,017
90Totoro [Ghibli]28712,693
91kitz2112 [Peace]27678,443
92Akimoto27646,419
93Szrodi [Ghost]27629,224
94rudolph [JACK]27624,259
95Karma27618,916
96Sagittarius26611,839
97Dazzle [Zoo]26594,691
98djmix666 [Bowl]26590,493
99Metalfist26590,466
100jayhurl [*Y*]26571,440
101Bratzer [CoM]26565,879
102Squeak [Midas]26554,356
103klaassen26545,310
104trubble [MAD]26538,824
105brastinaeus26538,566
106Xanthar [Pirate]26535,686
107General [Sane?]25522,834
108Viki [X]25503,505
109AlphaVanguard [Noble]25499,950
110gromaz [LT]25498,928
111Throngk_Shinhitter [*NI*]25488,943
112Ragartoh25477,514
113Rhino [*OMG*]25476,904
114mohil [PHX]25474,784
115Gr4yw0lf25471,603
116jasper98765 [-]25469,600
117Kruss25462,823
118light201 [MAD]25462,110
119Dchance [Bubble]24442,713
120Arborvitae24441,434
121Lord_VCG [*UH*]24413,104
122isenhart [Crops4$]24410,111
123Slomo [Home]24406,598
124hardcoreplayer [Psycho]24405,479
125Xartas24404,529
126Razor24404,130
127lasereyes [Peace]24403,595
128LittleLady [T*BuD]24399,867
129Rahab23394,679
130Elron [Tainted]23376,113
131JimmyCarterG [HF]23374,262
132wildchild [Sane?]23371,368
133Swytch [-]23365,949
134Koth Hebbo [*Y*]23359,510
135pippin49 [,,,]23348,228
136Reckless [Akatsuki]22339,331
137Shady22335,020
138Trayjin22331,968
139The Quacken [Oath]22330,560
140Betty22310,132
141EvilKat [~MAN~]22303,103
142Morbe [Bubble]22302,670
143angelcorpse21284,214
144Hera21281,189
145Spiker [Bubble]21281,151
146Chef_Esca21275,935
147tweegy21273,374
148WickedAngel [EA]21271,946
149Shan [JAG]21266,119
150Charlesc83 [firesoul]21263,023
151EternalWarrior [XIII]21258,620
152bandion [SSS]21253,576
153Lubigno21248,120
154Yoshi-X2 [EA]21246,947
155davidke [Ronin]20242,477
156silkcom [~DB~]20241,216
157mikeyii [TAOM]20239,948
158Ayla [Bubble]20232,897
159joe220228,987
160Hobbes [huh?]20223,308
161Kovo89 [.We.]20220,963
162Discordia20220,478
163Heimdall [DH]20219,154
164gracecamel20217,830
165FallenKnight [Sane?]20216,090
166CaptPicard [~EM~]20213,501
167Jasom [X]20211,176
168Brynhild [Psycho]20210,407
1693x0du5 [Home]20209,752
170redhdsrbtr [LOG]20209,737
171Yoshi20208,718
172Vampira*Angel [DFU]20207,022
173woody19200,959
174ghostwhisperer [,,,]19196,173
175AcidicTangent19188,469
176man_alba19181,479
177Thera Aithne [JAG]19179,524
178Jantu [Oprichni]19178,751
179Lord Loki [Asgard]19178,461
180Suzybluesky [Crops4$]19176,960
181RichardKranium [Sane?]19175,209
182Valentine18169,430
183okojoko [.We.]18163,847
184insanofreak [,.,]18162,665
185Stoney_Smurf18161,496
186dragon_weaver [Alcatraz]18160,674
187bolleke [Shhh]18157,508
188_darkn3ss_ [Pride*]18153,904
189adhlssu07 [.We.]18153,004
190JexterMaxim18150,193
191Pepe Lapew [H2V]18149,698
192Blaatschaap [MAD]18149,446
193treasure_box [*MOG*]18148,175
194Purple_Turkey [Ronin]18146,165
195Lalma [~Arietta]18143,328
196nyteranger [CoM]17138,980
197Annakah [SSH]17138,021
198macdaddy [PHX]17138,000
199Nisa [Alive!]17137,204
200Renuve [firesoul]17136,141
201lord_avatar_01 [Dark]17135,154
202maarc [*Mist*]17134,688
203Leonic [T*BuD]17133,173
204MizDaisey17127,887
205twisted_angel17124,643
206Prometheus [~,~]17124,537
207kenraz17123,342
208mkamh2517121,855
209Ngcthe17121,190
210Judas Goat [Ronin]17120,728
211Widow17120,646
212dearblues17120,008
213Daft Punk [LOG]17119,500
214Alepoy17118,375
215Askenderoth17118,236
216BravoZulu [Muted]16117,050
217star62....16116,158
218Gnarly Wolf [Bubble]16116,105
219Haranu [*OMG*]16114,711
220Timmay [Haven]16114,259
221Don Burke [DD]16111,921
222Erevos [TAOM]16111,845
223Skelda [Zoo]16111,730
224Shivers [*Y*]16108,515
225McShankerson [Haven]16107,759
226bangy [*TA*]16107,358
227Diablo97643 [Ronin]16105,811
228theniteprophet [*TA*]16105,555
229Blue_Devil [Pride*]16103,865
230GroundPounder19816103,057
231Aversin [Ashia]16102,687
232b2200 [T*BuD]16102,183
233Granger16101,945
234Karebear [Alcatraz]16101,373
235nomadthad42016101,270
236Kraken16101,266
237Melloyello [MAD]16100,975
238Lord Damarus1699,751
239Lord Beerus?1699,605
240John Doe [CoM]1699,036
241falconn [Crimson]1696,779
242nelson [*NI*]1696,028
243IntSecurity1595,556
244alfons [CoM]1595,164
245Soc [ΩMNI]1594,894
246joncorwin [DH]1594,574
247Wulls [H2V]1593,764
248monsters23431593,518
249maximus1591,410
250Galaxy_Bunny [Recoil]1591,035
251Kohaku [Evil~AI]1590,468
252Alex [Home]1588,972
253elchupacabra [Zoo]1588,858
254Mr.Grinch? [Blue]1588,807
255Skippy [Bubble]1587,955
256Nacon1586,522
257Grinder [Swamp]1586,437
258dramaqueen [Blue]1585,463
259reech1585,439
260FedDown1585,362
261DRganzas [TAOM]1585,217
262Ocho1585,000
263GrandHaddock [MAD]1584,923
264holeinone [Peace]1583,338
265100creations1583,128
266Elsa1579,296
267Onslaught [Blue]1578,985
268Babsy [Dark]1578,263
269EggoWaffle1577,753
270Mirkku [MAD]1577,612
271Echo51 [Muted]1476,323
272Bella. [Roots]1475,320
273Aillerrg [Mine]1472,479
274thoranius [*TA*]1472,189
275BluePhoenix1470,994