Movoda Manual - OdtoniCraftingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Odtoni Crafting Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1pibird [Home]9479,020,190
2Gwork [Olympus]7735,829,353
3Galaxy_Castle [Recoil]7228,132,939
4acquyden887126,686,542
5Proterius [Bubble]7126,201,940
6Drudon6924,307,645
7Calydor6923,668,074
8The Dude [7sins]6619,967,563
9jinx [MAD]6519,171,983
10Lildor [PHX]6518,185,263
11Azrail [PHX]6417,364,935
12Cat [Ronin]6316,748,536
13Archaedog [Haven]6316,291,653
14spacecookie [ΩMNI]6013,456,467
15Santok [*OMG*]6013,293,907
16Lemon [Bubble]5811,698,359
17krunchy [firesoul]5711,004,048
18sethur666 [Peace]5610,379,055
19Country Girl [*OMG*]548,930,326
20jmauldin [Midas]538,741,129
21Colerak [Trader]538,197,326
22elsabahnur527,842,074
23halfbaked [Smoke]517,012,589 (+12,740)
24Icecream506,680,727
25protect me [Akatsuki]506,677,501
26Byxx [Lost]485,731,451
27Queen Roadie485,688,985
28angel_eyes [~Eyes~]475,171,997
29Midnighte [Oath]464,963,552
30Aurora13464,929,052
31sunsetatdawn [Sane?]444,140,066
32thijsster [Ghost]433,693,612
33Tyr423,561,026
34Illuminati [*DA*]423,559,655
35SirSparhawk [,.,]423,471,709
36shroggy [Midas]423,388,614
37maximus_strife?413,199,561
38glassrose89413,178,478
39Barabil413,138,510
40RedScorpion [~MM~]413,095,714
41Alpha [Dark]402,867,842
42silverwolf [Akatsuki]402,850,767
43agnusporfius [MAD]392,602,410
44Kay [{NnG}]392,587,308
45Vivifico [ToG!?]392,482,121
46Wicky [Meh]382,383,469
47Cajun [~,~]382,329,287
48tiggger [MAD]382,254,936
49Neverland [CoM]372,150,938
50NebuneX [CoM]372,105,375
51Wolfmage [CoWL]372,087,287
52Jo Wickerman361,941,711
53lordofdeath [LOG]361,928,430
54ebil [Bubble]361,921,877
55arknot361,871,826
56BabyGirly [~DB~]361,856,763
570 HaLongBay 0 [~WB~]351,755,906
58funkenstein [Crops4$]351,639,616
59Rohan [Sane?]341,627,884
60Osprey [Alcatraz]341,621,585
61Sush1 [Noble]341,536,115
62nturn [Sane?]341,495,298
63hungy [Roots]341,485,146
64vanhullek331,423,566
65Soappyy [*Y*]321,256,292 (+5,000)
66Shaniegirl [H2V]321,224,220
67Smashed_Crab [SMSHD1]321,214,180
68bones00104311,093,409
69neo anderson [JAG]311,093,206
70aethridgea [Allure]311,077,159
71Boo311,071,731
72OliviaThora [Evil~AI]311,069,583
73Horror Fox [???]311,061,058
74T-Roy [Shush!]311,058,073
75Drifter2k [PHX]301,016,150
76bombura? [TEAM]301,003,747
77spendy [Naughty]30925,100
78Gerste [CoM]30917,644
79Harley Quinn [Psycho]30913,367
80steel1 [Crops4$]30910,352
81Enialis [Recoil]29906,821
82D_2nd29863,158
83kimble [Crimson]29850,351
84Kozmik [MAD]29843,812
85GanosLal [Bubble]29833,028
86Flame [~EM~]28745,646
87Makeveli [SSS]28731,608
88iggaboo [Alcatraz]28719,961
89DamienMarlock [Sane?]28713,017
90Totoro [Ghibli]28712,693
91kitz2112 [Peace]27678,443
92Akimoto27646,419
93Szrodi [Ghost]27629,224
94Karma27618,916
95Sagittarius26611,839
96Dazzle [Zoo]26594,691
97djmix666 [7sins]26590,493
98Metalfist26590,466
99jayhurl [*Y*]26571,440
100Bratzer [CoM]26565,879
101Squeak [Midas]26554,356
102klaassen26545,310
103trubble [MAD]26538,824
104brastinaeus26538,566
105Xanthar [Pirate]26535,686
106General [Sane?]25522,834
107The Quacken [Oath]25515,598
108Viki [X]25503,505
109AlphaVanguard [Noble]25499,950
110gromaz [LT]25498,928
111Throngk_Shinhitter [*NI*]25488,943
112Ragartoh25477,514
113Rhino [*OMG*]25476,904
114mohil [PHX]25474,784
115Gr4yw0lf25471,603
116jasper98765 [-]25469,600
117Kruss25462,823
118light201 [MAD]25462,110
119Dchance [Bubble]24442,713
120Arborvitae24441,434
121Lord_VCG [*UH*]24413,104
122isenhart [Crops4$]24410,111
123Slomo [Home]24406,598
124hardcoreplayer [Psycho]24405,479
125Xartas24404,529
126Razor [CoPM]24404,130
127lasereyes [Peace]24403,595
128LittleLady [T*BuD]24399,867
129Rahab23394,679
130Elron [Tainted]23376,113
131wildchild [Sane?]23371,368
132Swytch [-]23365,949
133Koth Hebbo [*Y*]23359,510
134pippin49 [,,,]23348,228
135Reckless [Akatsuki]22339,331
136Shady [Meh]22335,020
137Trayjin22331,968
138Betty22310,132
139EvilKat [~MAN~]22303,103
140Morbe [DD]22302,670
141angelcorpse21284,214
142Hera21281,189
143Spiker [Bubble]21281,151
144Chef_Esca21275,935
145tweegy21273,374
146WickedAngel [EA]21271,946
147Shan [JAG]21266,119
148Charlesc83 [firesoul]21263,023
149EternalWarrior [GTM]21258,620
150bandion [SSS]21253,576
151Lubigno21248,120
152Yoshi-X2 [EA]21246,947
153davidke [Ronin]20242,477
154silkcom [~DB~]20241,216
155Ayla [Bubble]20232,897
156joe220228,987
157Hobbes [huh?]20223,308
158Kovo89 [.We.]20220,963
159Discordia20220,478
160Heimdall [DH]20219,154
161gracecamel20217,830
162FallenKnight [Sane?]20216,090
163CaptPicard [~EM~]20213,501
164Jasom [X]20211,176
1653x0du5 [Home]20209,752
166redhdsrbtr [LOG]20209,737
167Yoshi20208,718
168Vampira*Angel [DFU]20207,022
169woody19200,959
170ghostwhisperer [,,,]19196,173
171AcidicTangent19188,469
172man_alba19181,479
173Thera Aithne [JAG]19179,524
174Jantu [Oprichni]19178,751
175Lord Loki [Asgard]19178,461
176Suzybluesky [Crops4$]19176,960
177RichardKranium [Sane?]19175,209
178Valentine18169,430
179okojoko [.We.]18163,847
180bad dog [PWI]18163,284
181insanofreak [,.,]18162,665
182Stoney_Smurf18161,496
183dragon_weaver [Alcatraz]18160,674
184bolleke [Shhh]18157,508
185_darkn3ss_ [Pride*]18153,904
186adhlssu07 [.We.]18153,004
187JexterMaxim18150,193
188Pepe Lapew [H2V]18149,698
189Blaatschaap [MAD]18149,446
190treasure_box [*MOG*]18148,175
191Purple_Turkey [Ronin]18146,165
192Lalma [~Arietta]18143,328
193nyteranger [CoM]17138,980
194Renuve [firesoul]17138,036
195Annakah [SSH]17138,021
196macdaddy [PHX]17138,000
197Nisa [Alive!]17137,204
198maarc17134,688
199Leonic [T*BuD]17133,173
200MizDaisey17127,887
201twisted_angel17124,643
202Prometheus [~,~]17124,537
203kenraz17123,342
204mkamh2517121,855
205Ngcthe17121,190
206Widow17120,646
207Aversin [Ashia]17120,445
208dearblues17120,008
209Daft Punk [LOG]17119,500
210BravoZulu [Muted]17118,700
211Alepoy17118,375
212Askenderoth17118,236
213star62....16116,158
214Gnarly Wolf [Bubble]16116,105
215Haranu [*OMG*]16114,711
216Timmay [Haven]16114,259
217Don Burke [DD]16111,921
218Erevos [TAOM]16111,845
219Skelda [Zoo]16111,730
220Gold Coin [*Horde*]16111,013
221jaxdad16109,337
222Shivers [*Y*]16108,515
223McShankerson [Haven]16107,759
224bangy [*TA*]16107,358
225Diablo97643 [Ronin]16105,811
226theniteprophet [*TA*]16105,555
227Blue_Devil [Pride*]16103,865
228GroundPounder19816103,057
229b2200 [T*BuD]16102,183
230Granger16101,945
231Karebear [Alcatraz]16101,373
232nomadthad42016101,270
233Kraken16101,266
234Melloyello [MAD]16100,975
235falconn [Crimson]16100,519 (+3,740)
236Lord Damarus1699,751
237Lord Beerus?1699,605
238John Doe [CoM]1699,036
239nelson [*NI*]1696,028
240IntSecurity1595,556
241alfons [CoM]1595,164
242Soc [ΩMNI]1594,894
243joncorwin [DH]1594,574
244Wulls [H2V]1593,764
245monsters23431593,518
246maximus1591,410
247Galaxy_Bunny [Recoil]1591,035
248Kohaku [Evil~AI]1590,468
249Alex [Home]1588,972
250elchupacabra [Zoo]1588,858
251Mr.Grinch? [Blue]1588,807
252Skippy [Bubble]1587,955
253Nacon1586,522
254Grinder [Swamp]1586,437
255dramaqueen [Blue]1585,463
256reech1585,439
257FedDown1585,362
258DRganzas [TAOM]1585,217
259Ocho1585,000
260GrandHaddock [MAD]1584,923
261holeinone [Peace]1583,338
262100creations1583,128
263Elsa1579,296
264Onslaught [Blue]1578,985
265windwaker552 [Nostalgi]1578,661
266Babsy [Dark]1578,263
267EggoWaffle1577,753
268Mirkku [MAD]1577,612
269Echo51 [Muted]1476,323
270Bella. [Roots]1475,320
271Aillerrg [Mine]1472,479
272thoranius [*TA*]1472,189
273glitchwolf? [JACK]1471,178
274BluePhoenix1470,994
275Scyther [X]1470,390