Movoda Manual - OdtoniCraftingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Odtoni Crafting Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1pibird [Home]9273,292,900 (+72,890)
2acquyden887126,686,542
3Gwachitallemalla [Recoil]7126,505,819
4Drudon6924,307,645
5Calydor6923,668,074
6jinx [MAD]6518,790,732
7Lildor [PHX]6518,185,263
8Cat [Ronin]6316,598,186
9Archaedog [Haven]6316,291,653
10Azrail [PHX]6316,210,600
11Santok [*OMG*]5912,651,065
12Lemon [Bubble]5610,723,337
13sethur666 [Peace]5610,379,055
14elftron [DH]538,457,318
15Beerseeker [Trader]538,197,326
16elsabahnur527,842,074
17jmauldin [*NI*]527,594,551
18Icecream506,680,727
19Frosty The Snowman? [*NP*]506,660,275
20manicman [MAD]496,393,187
21Drax [DH]485,836,736
22Byxx [Lost]485,731,451
23angel_eyes [~Eyes~]475,171,997
24Aurora13464,929,052
25Queen Roadie [Home]454,532,784+2,945 (+24,556)
26sunsetatdawn [Sane?]444,004,186
27thijsster [Ghost]433,683,932
28Tyr [^V^]423,561,026
29Illuminati [*DA*]423,559,655
30SirSparhawk [,.,]423,471,709
31maximus_strife?413,199,561
32glassrose89413,178,478
33Barabil413,138,510
34shroggy [Midas]402,904,992
35Alpha [Dark]402,867,842
36Midnighte [Oath]392,664,340+750 (+14,250)
37RedScorpion [~MM~]392,604,564
38agnusporfius [MAD]392,602,410
39Kay [{NnG}]392,587,308
40silverwolf [Akatsuki]392,511,272
41Vivifico [ToG!?]392,482,121
42Testament [Evil]382,268,840
43Neverland372,150,938
44Wolfmage [CoWL]372,087,287
45Rainbow Dash [MDM]372,025,354
46Jo Wickerman361,941,711
47NebuneX [CoM]361,941,500
48arknot361,871,826
49BabyGirly [~DB~]361,856,763
50Dalamar [DEATH.]361,842,265
51tiggger [MAD]351,779,931
520 HaLongBay 0 [VIET]351,755,876
53SirKnight [Bubble]351,714,852
54lordofdeath [LOG]351,668,316+11,487 (+11,487)
55funkenstein [Crops4$]351,633,206
56Osprey [Alcatraz]341,621,585
57Rohan341,620,394
58ebil [Bubble]341,565,471
59Sush1 [OO]341,490,940
60hungy [Roots]341,485,146
61vanhullek331,423,566
62Acrobatic Hobo [Oath]331,343,339
63Teddy Bear [*Mist*]331,326,702
64Shaniegirl [H2V]321,199,630
65Aglarele [Wytches]311,140,416
66bones00104311,093,409
67neo anderson [JAG]311,093,206
68aethridgea [Allure]311,077,159
69Boo311,071,731
70OliviaThora [Evil~AI]311,069,583
71Horror Fox [???]311,061,058
72Drifter2k [PHX]301,016,150
73bombura? [TEAM]301,003,747
74Hidan [Akatsuki]30995,893
75Cuddly Teddy Bear [~C-H-P~]30935,529
76spendy [Naughty]30925,100
77Gerste [CoM]30917,644
78steel1 [Crops4$]30910,352
79D_2nd29863,158
80kimble [Crimson]29848,921
81Soappyy [*Y*]29834,527
82GanosLal [Bubble]29833,028
83Kozmik [MAD]28795,287
84Flame [~EM~]28739,691
85Makeveli [SSS]28731,608
86csirek [CoM]28723,824
87Totoro [Ghibli]28712,693
88iggaboo [Alcatraz]27689,385
89Harley Quinn [Psycho]27679,956
90kitz2112 [Peace]27678,443
91Akimoto27646,419
92nturn [Sane?]27646,050
93Szrodi [Ghost]27629,224
94Karma27618,916
95Sagittarius26611,839
96Dazzle [Zoo]26594,691
97djmix666 [7Sins]26590,493
98Metalfist26590,466
99jayhurl [*Y*]26571,440
100Bratzer [CoM]26565,879
101Squeak [Midas]26554,356
102klaassen26545,310
103trubble [MAD]26538,824
104brastinaeus26538,566
105Xanthar [Pirate]26535,686
106Viki [X]25503,505
107AlphaVanguard [OO]25499,950
108Enialis [Recoil]25499,461
109gromaz [LT]25498,928
110Throngk_Shinhitter [*NI*]25488,943
111Ragartoh25477,514
112Rhino [*OMG*]25476,904
113mohil [PHX]25474,784
114Gr4yw0lf25471,603
115jasper98765 [-]25469,600
116Kruss25462,823
117Dchance [Bubble]24442,713
118Arborvitae24441,434
119General [Sane?]24422,457
120Lord_VCG [*UH*]24413,104
121isenhart [Crops4$]24410,111
122hardcoreplayer [Psycho]24405,439
123Xartas24404,529
124Razor24404,130
125lasereyes [Peace]24403,595
126LittleLady [T*BuD]24399,867
127Rahab23394,679
128Elron [Tainted]23376,113
129Koth Hebbo [*Y*]23359,510
130Santa.Ed? [~WB~]23358,259 (+540)
131roselle [Unmuted]23351,559+400 (+400)
132pippin49 [,,,]23348,228
133Reckless [*NI*]22339,331
134Shady [~LST~]22335,020
135Trayjin22331,968
136Slomo [Home]22313,455
137Betty22310,132
138wildchild [Sane?]22308,213
139EvilKat [~MAN~]22303,103
140Morbe [DD]22302,670
141angelcorpse21284,214
142Hera21281,189
143Spiker [Bubble]21281,151
144Chef_Esca21275,935
145tweegy21273,374
146WickedAngel [EA]21271,946
147Shan [JAG]21266,119
148Charlesc83 [firesoul]21263,023
149EternalWarrior [XIII]21258,620
150bandion [SSS]21253,576
151Lubigno21248,120
152Yoshi-X2 [EA]21246,947
153davidke [Ronin]20242,477
154silkcom [~DB~]20241,216
155mikeyii [TAOM]20239,948
156Ayla [Bubble]20232,897
157joe220228,987
158Hobbes [huh?]20223,308
159Kovo89 [.We.]20220,963
160Discordia20220,478
161Heimdall [DH]20219,154
162gracecamel20217,830
163FallenKnight [Sane?]20216,090
164Jasom [X]20211,176
165Brynhild [Psycho]20210,407
1663x0du5 [Home]20209,752
167redhdsrbtr [LOG]20209,737
168Yoshi [CoM]20208,718
169Vampira*Angel [DFU]20207,022
170Sloth [Home]20206,957
171woody19200,959
172ghostwhisperer [,,,]19196,173
173CaptPicard [~EM~]19192,702 (+1,480)
174AcidicTangent19188,469
175man_alba19181,479
176Thera Aithne [JAG]19179,524
177Jantu [Oprichni]19178,751
178Lord Loki [Asgard]19178,461
179Suzybluesky [Crops4$]19176,960
180RichardKranium [Sane?]19175,209
181The Legendary Duckerz [Recoil]19174,056
182Valentine18169,430
183okojoko [.We.]18163,847
184insanofreak [,.,]18162,665
185Stoney_Smurf18161,496
186dragon_weaver [Alcatraz]18160,674
187bolleke [Shhh]18157,508
188_darkn3ss_ [Wytches]18153,904
189adhlssu07 [.We.]18153,004
190JexterMaxim18150,193
191Pepe Lapew [H2V]18149,698
192Blaatschaap [MAD]18149,446
193treasure_box [*MOG*]18148,175
194Purple_Turkey [Ronin]18146,165
195Lalma [~Arietta]18143,328
196nyteranger [CoM]17138,980
197Annakah [SSH]17138,021
198macdaddy [PHX]17138,000
199Nisa [Alive!]17137,204
200Renuve [firesoul]17136,141
201lord_avatar_01 [Dark]17135,154
202maarc [*Mist*]17134,688
203Leonic [T*BuD]17133,173
204MizDaisey [MUD]17127,887
205twisted_angel17124,643
206Prometheus [~,~]17124,537
207kenraz17123,342
208mkamh2517121,855
209Ngcthe17121,190
210Widow17120,646
211dearblues17120,008
212Daft Punk [LOG]17119,500
213Alepoy17118,375
214Askenderoth17118,236
215BravoZulu [Unmuted]16116,925
216star62....16116,158
217Gnarly Wolf [Bubble]16116,105
218Haranu [*OMG*]16114,711
219Timmay [Haven]16114,259
220Don Burke [DD]16111,921
221Erevos [TAOM]16111,845
222Skelda [Zoo]16111,730
223McShankerson [Haven]16107,759
224bangy [*TA*]16107,358
225Diablo97643 [Ronin]16105,811
226theniteprophet [*TA*]16105,555
227Blue_Devil [B_D]16103,865
228GroundPounder19816103,057
229b2200 [T*BuD]16102,183
230Granger16101,945
231Karebear [Alcatraz]16101,373
232nomadthad42016101,270
233Kraken16101,266
234Lord Damarus1699,751
235Lord Beerus? [*HT*]1699,605
236John Doe [CoM]1699,036
237falconn [Crimson]1696,779
238nelson [*NI*]1696,028
239IntSecurity1595,556
240alfons [CoM]1595,164
241joncorwin [DH]1594,574
242Wulls [H2V]1593,764
243monsters23431593,518
244maximus1591,410
245Kohaku [Evil~AI]1590,468
246Alex [Home]1588,972
247elchupacabra [Zoo]1588,858
248Mr.Grinch? [Blue]1588,807
249Skippy [Bubble]1587,955
250Aversin [Ashia]1587,747
251Nacon1586,522
252Grinder [Swamp]1586,437
253dramaqueen [Blue]1585,463
254reech1585,439
255FedDown1585,362
256DRganzas [TAOM]1585,217
257Ocho1585,000
258GrandHaddock [MAD]1584,923
259holeinone [Peace]1583,338
260100creations1583,128
261Elsa1579,296
262Onslaught [Blue]1578,985
263Shivers [*Y*]1578,925
264Babsy [Dark]1578,263
265EggoWaffle1577,753
266Mirkku [MAD]1577,612
267Bella. [Roots]1475,320
268Aillerrg [Mine]1472,479
269thoranius [*TA*]1472,189
270BluePhoenix1470,994
271Scyther [X]1470,390
272sps28681468,474
273innocence [Blue]1468,313
274keeperofsoul1467,994
275Chiron? [Death]1467,967