Movoda Manual - OdtoniCraftingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Odtoni Crafting Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Proterius [Bubble]8758,473,575
2Baspall []0_o[]7227,796,944
3Lemon [Bubble]7227,739,794
4acquyden887126,686,542
5Drudon6924,307,645
6Calydor6923,668,074
7Azrail [PHX]6417,364,935
8Santok6013,293,907
9Country Girl [God]5811,783,976
10sethur666 [Peace]5610,379,055
11jmauldin [Midas]538,750,049
12Colerak [Bubble]538,287,896
13Icecream506,680,727
14Midnighte [RED]485,793,837
15Byxx [Lost]485,731,451
16Queen Roadie [JACK]485,688,985
17lordofdeath [LOG]475,307,752
18Jemi [-]475,280,045
19angel_eyes [~Eyes~]475,171,997
20shroggy [Midas]464,916,962
21sunsetatdawn [Sane?]464,683,907
22silverwolf [Akatsuki]454,467,224
23RedScorpion [~MM~]444,189,350
24thijsster [Ghost]433,779,833
25Tyr [^V^]423,567,588
26Illuminati [*DA*]423,559,655
27SirSparhawk [,.,]423,471,709
28Avalanche [PHX]423,466,018
29tiggger [MAD]423,459,766
30maximus_strife?413,199,561
31glassrose89413,178,478
32Barabil413,138,510
33Horror Fox [???]413,119,630+2,875 (+11,000)
34Alpha [Dark]402,867,842
35Wicky402,758,110
36Slomo [Home]402,726,972
37agnusporfius [MAD]392,602,410
38kerusing [MRC]392,591,807
39Kay [{NnG}]392,587,308
40RedWyrm [^V^]392,545,173
41jasper98765 [-]392,514,863
42ebil [Bubble]392,488,837
43Vivifico [ToG!?]392,482,121
44Testament [Evil]382,290,923
45NebuneX [CoM]372,105,375
46Jo Wickerman361,941,711
47arknot361,871,826
48BabyGirly [~DB~]361,856,763
49Aglarele [PHX]361,834,566
50Lady Rhiannon [~EM~]351,801,292
51Rohan [Elysium]351,800,649
520 HaLongBay 0 [~WB~]351,755,906
53KMax [^V^]351,722,054
54funkenstein [Crops4$]351,667,053
55Soappyy [*Y*]351,631,357
56Osprey341,621,585
57mr grumpy [MAD]341,575,439
58nturn [Sane?]341,573,187
59Sush1 [Freedom]341,536,115
60hungy [Roots]341,485,146
61RocknRoll [SQ]341,467,353
62Shaniegirl [H2V]331,435,441
63vanhullek331,423,566
64rudolph [JACK]331,340,945
65Zombie_Frog [PWI]331,327,818
66Smashed_Crab [SMSHD1]321,214,510
67JoveS [T*BuD]321,185,104
68Enkidu [Lone]321,179,963
69Shadow [God]321,161,291
70Harley Quinn311,115,837
71bones00104311,093,409
72neo anderson [JAG]311,093,206
73aethridgea311,077,159
74Boo311,071,731
75OliviaThora [Evil~AI]311,069,583
76kimble [Crimson]311,034,866
77Groot [rad]301,019,002
78bombura? [TEAM]301,003,747
79Kozmik [MAD]30974,872
80Swytch30949,966
81spendy [Naughty]30925,100
82Gerste [CoM]30921,259
83csirek [CoM]30909,810
84D_2nd29863,158
85Flame [~EM~]29849,361
86brineweed [-]29834,984
87GanosLal [Bubble]29833,028
88kitz2112 [Peace]28756,444
89airemana [LPF]28736,800
90Makeveli [SSS]28731,608
91iggaboo28719,961
92Totoro [Ghibli]28712,693
93gromaz [LT]27674,549
94Kali [ΩMNI]27670,718
95isenhart [Crops4$]27649,852
96Akimoto27646,419
97Reckless [Cave]27638,711
98Szrodi [Ghost]27629,224
99Charon [Elysium]27624,066
100Karma27618,916
101BotaAbaixo [Home]27616,842
102Sagittarius26611,839
103Dazzle [Zoo]26594,691
104djmix666 [7sins]26592,768
105Metalfist26590,466
106jayhurl [*Y*]26571,440
107Rhino [God]26570,224
108Bratzer [CoM]26565,879
109Jasmin [Elysium]26564,029
110Squeak26554,356
111klaassen26545,310
112brastinaeus26544,191
113trubble [MAD]26538,824
114Xanthar [WYRD]26535,946
115General [Sane?]25522,834
116Viki [X]25503,505
117AlphaVanguard [Freedom]25502,725
118AngelBlue [YGM]25500,409
119Lord_VCG [*UH*]25500,340
120Throngk_Shinhitter25488,943
121Ragartoh25477,514
122wildchild [Sane?]25476,509
123mohil25474,784
124funtobenora [PWI]25473,230
125Gr4yw0lf25471,603
126JimmyCarterG25470,563
127Silverthing [Akatsuki]25462,915
128Kruss25462,823
129light201 [MAD]25462,110
130bergkonge [rad]24457,560
131Dchance [Bubble]24442,713
132Arborvitae24441,434
133hardcoreplayer [EA]24424,846
134Xartas24404,529
135Razor24404,130
136lasereyes [Peace]24403,595
137LittleLady [T*BuD]24399,867
138Rahab23394,679
139falconn [Crimson]23376,448
140Elron [Tainted]23376,113
141CaptPicard [~EM~]23370,824
142Koth Hebbo [*Y*]23359,510
143dolf [ΩMNI]23353,514
144pippin49 [,,,]23348,228
145Shady [Meh]22335,020
146Thuurak [God]22334,982
147Trayjin22331,968
148Betty22310,132
149EvilKat [~MAN~]22303,103
150Morbe [DD]22302,670
151Aelosatia [311]22292,983
152angelcorpse21284,214
153Hera21281,189
154Spiker [Bubble]21281,151
155Immortal [Cave]21280,846
156Chef_Esca21275,935
157tweegy21273,374
158WickedAngel21271,946
159Shan [JAG]21266,119
160Charlesc83 [firesoul]21263,023
161EternalWarrior21258,620
162bandion [SSS]21253,576
163Lubigno21248,120
164Divine-X7 [EA]21246,947
165davidke [Ronin]20242,477
166silkcom [~DB~]20241,216
167amaya20240,068
168Ayla [Bubble]20232,897
169joe220228,987
170Hobbes [huh?]20223,308
171Kovo89 [.We.]20220,963
172Discordia20220,478
173Trangil [DFA]20219,670
174Heimdall [DH]20219,154
175gracecamel20217,830
176FallenKnight [*NI*]20216,090
177MADIrishGunner [SoulLess]20213,685
178Brynhild [SoulLess]20213,527
179Jasom [X]20211,176
1803x0du5 [Home]20209,752
181Yoshi20208,718
182Vampira*Angel [DFU]20207,022
183woody19200,959
184ghostwhisperer [,,,]19196,173
185wermuciuke [LT]19193,618
186AcidicTangent19188,469
187RichardKranium [Sane?]19187,721
188man_alba19181,479
189Thera Aithne [JAG]19179,524
190Jantu [Oprichni]19178,751
191Valentine18169,430
192Shivers [*Y*]18169,290
193okojoko [.We.]18163,847
194insanofreak [,.,]18162,665
195Deer Slayer [311]18159,213
196bolleke [Shhh]18157,508
197adhlssu07 [.We.]18153,004
198BravoZulu [Unmuted]18152,420
199JexterMaxim18150,193
200Pepe Lapew [H2V]18149,698
201Blaatschaap [Sheeple]18149,446
202treasure_box [*MOG*]18148,175
203The Huntress [PHX]18147,842
204Rollo [Quaack!!]18147,723
205Purple_Turkey [Ronin]18146,165
206Lalma [~Arietta]18143,328
207Renuve [firesoul]17139,140
208nyteranger [CoM]17138,980
209Annakah [SSH]17138,021
210macdaddy17138,000
211Nisa [Alive!]17137,204
212Odysseus [God]17135,197
213maarc17134,688
214Leonic [T*BuD]17133,173
215Your Mother [Akatsuki]17130,435
216MizDaisey17127,887
217twisted_angel17124,643
218Prometheus [~,~]17124,537
219kenraz17123,342
220mkamh2517121,855
221Ngcthe17121,190
222Widow17120,646
223dearblues17120,008
224Daft Punk [LOG]17119,500
225Alepoy17118,375
226Askenderoth17118,236
227star62....16116,158
228Gnarly Wolf [Bubble]16116,105
229Haranu16114,711
230Timmay16114,259
231ChuckNorris [Bubble]16113,180
232Gold Coin16112,213
233Don Burke [DD]16111,921
234Erevos [TAOM]16111,845
235Skelda [Zoo]16111,730
236jaxdad [Elysium]16111,650
237Neddy [^V^]16107,676
238bangy [*TA*]16107,358
239Diablo97643 [PHX]16105,811
240theniteprophet [*TA*]16105,555
241Lemorse [RD]16105,270
242Widdie [Crops4$]16104,545
243Blue_Devil16103,865
244GroundPounder19816103,057
245b2200 [T*BuD]16102,183
246Granger16101,945
247Karebear [Alcatraz]16101,373
248nomadthad42016101,270
249Kraken16101,266
250Melloyello [MAD]16100,975
251Lord Damarus1699,751
252Lord Beerus?1699,605
253Akkarin [Ghost]1696,611
254nelson1696,028
255IntSecurity1595,556
256alfons [CoM]1595,164
257joncorwin [DH]1594,574
258Wulls [H2V]1593,764
259monsters23431593,518
260Erin [BTO]1592,307
261maximus1591,410
262Galaxy_Bunny1591,035
263Kohaku [Evil~AI]1590,468
264Jibba [Jabba]1589,209
265Alex1588,972
266elchupacabra [Zoo]1588,858
267Skippy [Bubble]1587,955
268Nacon1586,522
269Grinder [Swamp]1586,437
270dramaqueen [Blue]1585,463
271reech1585,439
272FedDown1585,362
273DRganzas [TAOM]1585,217
274Ocho1585,000
275GrandHaddock [MAD]1584,923