Movoda Manual - OdtoniCraftingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Odtoni Crafting Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Gwachitallemalla [Recoil]7227,888,454+11,115 (+11,115)
2acquyden887126,686,542
3Drudon6924,307,645
4Calydor6923,668,074
5jinx [MAD]6519,171,983
6Lildor [PHX]6518,185,263
7Azrail [PHX]6417,183,425
8Cat [Ronin]6316,598,186
9Archaedog [Haven]6316,291,653
10spacecookie [ΩMNI]6013,456,467 (+20,000)
11Santok [*OMG*]6013,293,907
12Lemon [Bubble]5811,697,949
13sethur666 [Peace]5610,379,055
14krunchy [firesoul]5510,054,958
15Country Girl [*OMG*]548,930,326
16jmauldin [*NI*]538,611,325
17Beerseeker [Trader]538,197,326
18elsabahnur527,842,074
19Icecream506,680,727
20Frosty The Snowman506,666,375
21Drax [DH]506,503,717+15,700 (+31,300)
22protect me [Akatsuki]496,105,996
23Byxx [Lost]485,731,451
24Queen Roadie [Home]485,688,985
25angel_eyes [~Eyes~]475,171,997
26Aurora13464,929,052
27sunsetatdawn [Sane?]444,140,066
28Midnighte [Oath]433,896,463 (+13,710)
29thijsster [Ghost]433,683,932
30Tyr423,561,026
31Illuminati [*DA*]423,559,655
32SirSparhawk [,.,]423,471,709
33maximus_strife?413,199,561
34glassrose89413,178,478
35Barabil413,138,510
36shroggy [Midas]413,056,854
37Alpha [Dark]402,867,842
38silverwolf [Akatsuki]402,850,767
39agnusporfius [MAD]392,602,410
40Kay [{NnG}]392,587,308
41Vivifico [ToG!?]392,482,121
42Testament [Evil]382,290,923
43Gruntsalot [rad]382,286,998
44Rainbow Dash [Biased]382,283,119 (+4,470)
45tiggger [MAD]382,253,786
46Neverland [CoM]372,150,938
47Cajun [~,~]372,111,712 (+2,940)
48NebuneX [CoM]372,103,165
49Wolfmage [CoWL]372,087,287
50Jo Wickerman361,941,711
51lordofdeath [LOG]361,924,795
52ebil [Bubble]361,915,327
53arknot361,871,826
54SirKnight [Bubble]361,861,110
55BabyGirly [~DB~]361,856,763
56Dalamar [DEATH.]361,842,265
570 HaLongBay 0 [VIET]351,755,876
58Acrobatic Hobo [Oath]351,710,634
59funkenstein [Crops4$]351,636,066
60Rohan [Sane?]341,622,074
61Osprey [Alcatraz]341,621,585
62Sush1 [OO]341,536,115
63hungy [Roots]341,485,146
64vanhullek331,423,566
65Hidan [Akatsuki]331,415,883
66Shaniegirl [H2V]321,224,220
67Aglarele [Wytches]311,140,416
68bones00104311,093,409
69neo anderson [JAG]311,093,206
70aethridgea [Allure]311,077,159
71Boo311,071,731
72OliviaThora [Evil~AI]311,069,583
73Horror Fox [???]311,061,058
74T-Roy [Shush!]311,058,073
75Drifter2k [PHX]301,016,150
76bombura? [TEAM]301,003,747
77nturn [Sane?]30959,605
78Soappyy [*Y*]30946,247
79spendy [Naughty]30925,100
80Gerste [CoM]30917,644
81Harley Quinn [Psycho]30913,367
82steel1 [Crops4$]30910,352
83D_2nd29863,158
84kimble [Crimson]29848,921
85Kozmik [MAD]29843,812
86GanosLal [Bubble]29833,028
87csirek [CoM]28774,474+6,290 (+19,470)
88Flame [~EM~]28745,646
89Makeveli [SSS]28731,608
90iggaboo [Alcatraz]28719,961
91DamienMarlock [Sane?]28713,017
92Totoro [Ghibli]28712,693
93kitz2112 [Peace]27678,443
94Akimoto27646,419
95Enialis [Recoil]27630,587
96Szrodi [Ghost]27629,224
97Karma27618,916
98Sagittarius26611,839
99Dazzle [Zoo]26594,691
100djmix666 [7Sins]26590,493
101Metalfist26590,466
102jayhurl [*Y*]26571,440
103Bratzer [CoM]26565,879
104Squeak [Midas]26554,356
105klaassen26545,310
106trubble [MAD]26538,824
107brastinaeus26538,566
108Xanthar [Pirate]26535,686
109Viki [X]25503,505
110AlphaVanguard [OO]25499,950
111gromaz [LT]25498,928
112General [Sane?]25493,054
113Throngk_Shinhitter [*NI*]25488,943
114Ragartoh25477,514
115Rhino [*OMG*]25476,904
116mohil [PHX]25474,784
117Gr4yw0lf25471,603
118jasper98765 [-]25469,600
119Kruss25462,823
120light201 [MAD]25462,110
121roselle [Wytches]24447,020
122Dchance [Bubble]24442,713
123Arborvitae24441,434
124Jasmin [Seek]24436,380
125Lord_VCG [*UH*]24413,104
126isenhart [Crops4$]24410,111
127Slomo [Home]24406,598
128hardcoreplayer [Psycho]24405,479
129Xartas24404,529
130Razor24404,130
131lasereyes [Peace]24403,595
132LittleLady [T*BuD]24399,867
133Rahab23394,679
134Elron [Tainted]23376,113
135wildchild [Sane?]23371,368
136Swytch [-]23365,949
137Koth Hebbo [*Y*]23359,510
138pippin49 [,,,]23348,228
139Reckless [*NI*]22339,331
140Shady [Biased]22335,020
141Trayjin22331,968
142Betty22310,132
143The Quacken [Recoil]22309,690+1,350 (+9,170)
144EvilKat [~MAN~]22303,103
145Morbe [Bubble]22302,670
146angelcorpse21284,214
147Hera21281,189
148Spiker [Bubble]21281,151
149Chef_Esca21275,935
150tweegy21273,374
151WickedAngel [EA]21271,946
152Shan [JAG]21266,119
153Charlesc83 [firesoul]21263,023
154EternalWarrior [XIII]21258,620
155bandion [SSS]21253,576
156Lubigno21248,120
157Yoshi-X2 [EA]21246,947
158davidke [Ronin]20242,477
159silkcom [~DB~]20241,216
160mikeyii [TAOM]20239,948
161Ayla [Bubble]20232,897
162joe220228,987
163Hobbes [huh?]20223,308
164Kovo89 [.We.]20220,963
165Discordia20220,478
166Heimdall [DH]20219,154
167gracecamel20217,830
168FallenKnight [Sane?]20216,090
169CaptPicard [~EM~]20213,501
170Jasom [X]20211,176
171Brynhild [Psycho]20210,407
1723x0du5 [Home]20209,752
173redhdsrbtr [LOG]20209,737
174Yoshi20208,718
175Vampira*Angel [DFU]20207,022
176woody19200,959
177ghostwhisperer [,,,]19196,173
178AcidicTangent19188,469
179man_alba19181,479
180Thera Aithne [JAG]19179,524
181Jantu [Oprichni]19178,751
182Lord Loki [Asgard]19178,461
183Suzybluesky [Crops4$]19176,960
184RichardKranium [Sane?]19175,209
185Valentine18169,430
186okojoko [.We.]18163,847
187insanofreak [,.,]18162,665
188Stoney_Smurf18161,496
189dragon_weaver [Alcatraz]18160,674
190bolleke [Shhh]18157,508
191_darkn3ss_ [Wytches]18153,904
192adhlssu07 [.We.]18153,004
193JexterMaxim18150,193
194Pepe Lapew [H2V]18149,698
195Blaatschaap [MAD]18149,446
196treasure_box [*MOG*]18148,175
197Purple_Turkey [Ronin]18146,165
198Lalma [~Arietta]18143,328
199nyteranger [CoM]17138,980
200Annakah [SSH]17138,021
201macdaddy [PHX]17138,000
202Nisa [Alive!]17137,204
203Renuve [firesoul]17136,141
204lord_avatar_01 [Dark]17135,154
205maarc [*Mist*]17134,688
206Leonic [T*BuD]17133,173
207MizDaisey17127,887
208twisted_angel17124,643
209Prometheus [~,~]17124,537
210kenraz17123,342
211mkamh2517121,855
212Ngcthe17121,190
213Judas Goat [Ronin]17120,728
214Widow17120,646
215dearblues17120,008
216Daft Punk [LOG]17119,500
217Alepoy17118,375
218Askenderoth17118,236
219BravoZulu [Unmuted]16117,050
220star62....16116,158
221Gnarly Wolf [Bubble]16116,105
222Haranu [*OMG*]16114,711
223Timmay [Haven]16114,259
224Don Burke [DD]16111,921
225Erevos [TAOM]16111,845
226Skelda [Zoo]16111,730
227McShankerson [Haven]16107,759
228bangy [*TA*]16107,358
229Diablo97643 [Ronin]16105,811
230theniteprophet [*TA*]16105,555
231Blue_Devil [B_D]16103,865
232GroundPounder19816103,057
233b2200 [T*BuD]16102,183
234Granger16101,945
235Aversin [Ashia]16101,682
236Karebear [Alcatraz]16101,373
237nomadthad42016101,270
238Kraken16101,266
239Melloyello [MAD]16100,975
240Lord Damarus1699,751
241Lord Beerus? [*HT*]1699,605
242John Doe [CoM]1699,036
243falconn [Crimson]1696,779
244nelson [*NI*]1696,028
245IntSecurity1595,556
246alfons [CoM]1595,164
247Soc [ΩMNI]1594,894
248joncorwin [DH]1594,574
249Wulls [H2V]1593,764
250monsters23431593,518
251Shivers [*Y*]1592,185+3,750 (+3,750)
252maximus1591,410
253Kohaku [Evil~AI]1590,468
254Alex [Home]1588,972
255elchupacabra [Zoo]1588,858
256Mr.Grinch? [Blue]1588,807
257Skippy [Bubble]1587,955
258Nacon1586,522
259Grinder [Swamp]1586,437
260dramaqueen [Blue]1585,463
261reech1585,439
262FedDown1585,362
263DRganzas [TAOM]1585,217
264Ocho1585,000
265GrandHaddock [MAD]1584,923
266holeinone [Peace]1583,338
267100creations1583,128
268Elsa1579,296
269Onslaught [Blue]1578,985
270Babsy [Dark]1578,263
271EggoWaffle1577,753
272Mirkku [MAD]1577,612
273Echo51 [Unmuted]1476,323
274Bella. [Roots]1475,320
275Aillerrg [Mine]1472,479