Movoda Manual - OdtoniCraftingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Odtoni Crafting Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1pibird [Home]9169,095,990+9,620 (+135,420)
2acquyden887126,686,542
3Drudon6924,307,645
4Calydor6923,668,074
5Baspall []0_o[]6619,991,840
6jinx [MAD]6518,790,732
7Lildor [PHX]6518,185,263
8Cat [Ronin]6316,598,186
9Archaedog [Haven]6316,291,653
10Azrail [PHX]6215,724,660
11Santok [*OMG*]5912,651,065
12Lemon [Bubble]5610,655,787
13sethur666 [Peace]5610,379,055
14elftron [DH]538,387,703
15Beerseeker [Trader]538,197,326
16elsabahnur527,842,074
17jmauldin [*NI*]506,895,491
18Icecream506,680,727
19Wilbur [~Ninja~]506,660,275
20manicman [MAD]496,278,792
21Byxx [Lost]485,731,451
22Drax [DH]485,707,186
23angel_eyes [~Eyes~]475,171,997
24Aurora13464,929,052
25Queen Roadie [Home]454,508,228
26sunsetatdawn [Sane?]444,004,186
27thijsster [Ghost]433,683,932
28Tyr [^V^]423,561,026
29Illuminati [*DA*]423,559,655
30SirSparhawk [,.,]423,471,709
31maximus_strife?413,199,561
32glassrose89413,178,478
33Barabil413,138,510
34Alpha [Dark]402,867,842
35shroggy [Midas]402,747,623
36RedScorpion [~MM~]392,604,564
37agnusporfius [MAD]392,602,410
38Kay [{NnG}]392,587,308
39silverwolf [Akatsuki]392,511,272
40Vivifico [ToG!?]392,482,121
41Testament [Evil]382,268,840
42Neverland372,150,938
43Wolfmage [CoWL]372,087,287
44Jo Wickerman []0_o[]361,941,711
45NebuneX [CoM]361,941,500
46arknot361,871,826
47BabyGirly [~DB~]361,856,763
48Dalamar [DEATH.]361,842,265
49tiggger [MAD]351,779,931
500 HaLongBay 0 [VIET]351,755,876
51SirKnight [Bubble]351,682,812
52funkenstein [Crops4$]351,633,206
53Osprey [Alcatraz]341,621,585
54Rohan341,620,394
55ebil [Bubble]341,565,471
56Midnighte [Oath]341,532,800+3,090 (+41,010)
57Sush1 [OO]341,490,940
58hungy [Roots]341,485,146
59lordofdeath [LOG]331,443,414
60vanhullek331,423,566
61Teddy Bear [*Mist*]331,326,702
62Acrobatic Hobo [Oath]331,326,069
63Shaniegirl [H2V]321,199,630
64bones00104311,093,409
65neo anderson [JAG]311,093,206
66aethridgea [Allure]311,077,159
67Boo311,071,731
68OliviaThora [Evil~AI]311,069,583
69Horror Fox [???]311,061,058
70Drifter2k [PHX]301,016,150
71bombura? [TEAM]301,003,747
72Hidan [Akatsuki]30995,893
73Cuddly Teddy Bear [~C-H-P~]30935,529
74spendy [Naughty]30925,100
75Gerste [CoM]30917,644
76steel1 [Crops4$]30910,352
77D_2nd29863,158
78kimble [Crimson]29848,921
79GanosLal [Bubble]29833,028
80Kozmik [MAD]28795,287
81Flame [~EM~]28739,691
82Soappyy [*Y*]28731,762 (+2,850)
83Makeveli [SSS]28731,608
84csirek [CoM]28723,824
85Totoro [Ghibli]28712,693
86iggaboo [Alcatraz]27689,385
87Harley Quinn [Psycho]27679,956
88kitz2112 [Peace]27678,443
89Akimoto27646,419
90nturn [Sane?]27643,375
91Szrodi [Ghost]27629,224
92Karma27618,916
93Sagittarius26611,839
94Dazzle [Zoo]26594,691
95djmix666 [7Sins]26590,493
96Metalfist26590,466
97jayhurl [*Y*]26571,440
98Bratzer [CoM]26565,879
99Squeak [Midas]26554,181
100klaassen26545,310
101trubble [MAD]26538,824
102brastinaeus26538,566
103Xanthar [Pirate]26535,686
104Viki [X]25503,505
105AlphaVanguard [OO]25499,950
106gromaz [LT]25498,928
107Throngk_Shinhitter [*NI*]25488,943
108Ragartoh25477,514
109Rhino [*OMG*]25476,904
110mohil [PHX]25474,784
111funtobenora [PWI]25473,230
112Gr4yw0lf25471,603
113jasper98765 [-]25469,600
114Sweet_Thing [JACK]25463,592
115Kruss25462,823
116Dchance [Bubble]24442,713
117Arborvitae24441,434
118General [Sane?]24422,457
119Lord_VCG [*UH*]24413,104
120isenhart [Crops4$]24410,111
121hardcoreplayer [Psycho]24405,439
122Xartas24404,529
123Razor [CoPM]24404,130
124lasereyes [Peace]24403,595
125Poppy [T*BuD]24399,867
126Rahab23394,679
127Elron [Tainted]23376,113
128Koth Hebbo [*Y*]23359,510
129Mr..Ed? [~WB~]23356,999
130pippin49 [,,,]23348,228
131Reckless [*NI*]22339,331
132Shady [~LST~]22335,020
133Trayjin22331,968
134roselle [Unmuted]22325,679 (+6,930)
135Slomo [Home]22313,380
136Betty22310,132
137wildchild [Sane?]22308,213
138EvilKat [~MAN~]22303,103
139Morbe [DD]22302,670
140angelcorpse21284,214
141Hera21281,189
142Spiker [Bubble]21281,151
143Chef_Esca21275,935
144tweegy21273,374
145WickedAngel [EA]21271,946
146Shan [JAG]21266,119
147Charlesc83 [firesoul]21263,023
148EternalWarrior [XIII]21258,620
149bandion [SSS]21253,576
150Lubigno21248,120
151Yoshi-X2 [EA]21246,947
152davidke [Ronin]20242,477
153silkcom [~DB~]20241,216
154mikeyii [TAOM]20239,948
155Juur [Ronin]20237,685
156Ayla [Bubble]20232,897
157joe220228,987
158Hobbes [huh?]20223,308
159Kovo89 [.We.]20220,963
160Discordia20220,478
161Heimdall [DH]20219,154
162gracecamel20217,830
163FallenKnight [Sane?]20216,090
164Jasom [X]20211,176
165Brynhild [Psycho]20210,407
1663x0du5 [Home]20209,752
167redhdsrbtr [LOG]20209,737
168Yoshi [CoM]20208,718
169Vampira*Angel [DFU]20207,022
170woody19200,959
171ghostwhisperer [,,,]19196,173
172AcidicTangent19188,469
173man_alba19181,479
174Thera Aithne [JAG]19179,524
175Jantu [Oprichni]19178,751
176Lord Loki [Asgard]19178,461
177Suzybluesky [Crops4$]19176,960
178RichardKranium [Sane?]19175,209
179Valentine18169,430
180The Legendary Duckerz [Recoil]18165,045
181okojoko [.We.]18163,847
182insanofreak [,.,]18162,665
183Stoney_Smurf18161,496
184dragon_weaver [Alcatraz]18160,674
185bolleke [Shhh]18157,508
186_darkn3ss_ [Wytches]18153,904
187CaptPicard [~EM~]18153,397
188adhlssu07 [.We.]18153,004
189JexterMaxim18150,193
190Pepe Lapew [H2V]18149,698
191Blaatschaap [MAD]18149,446
192treasure_box [*MOG*]18148,175
193Purple_Turkey [Ronin]18146,165
194Lalma [~Arietta]18143,328
195nyteranger [CoM]17138,980
196Annakah [SSH]17138,021
197macdaddy [PHX]17138,000
198Nisa [Alive!]17137,204
199Renuve [firesoul]17136,141
200lord_avatar_01 [Dark]17135,154
201maarc [*Mist*]17134,688
202Leonic [T*BuD]17133,173
203MizDaisey [MUD]17127,887
204twisted_angel17124,643
205Prometheus [~,~]17124,537
206kenraz17123,342
207mkamh2517121,855
208Ngcthe17121,190
209Widow17120,646
210dearblues17120,008
211Daft Punk [LOG]17119,500
212Alepoy17118,375
213Askenderoth17118,236
214star62....16116,158
215Gnarly Wolf16116,105
216Haranu [*OMG*]16114,711
217Timmay [Haven]16114,259
218Don Burke [DD]16111,921
219Erevos [TAOM]16111,845
220Skelda [Zoo]16111,730
221BravoZulu [Unmuted]16111,225
222McShankerson [Haven]16107,759
223bangy [*TA*]16107,358
224Diablo97643 [Ronin]16105,811
225theniteprophet [*TA*]16105,555
226Blue_Devil [B_D]16103,865
227GroundPounder19816103,057
228b2200 [T*BuD]16102,183
229Granger16101,945
230Karebear [Alcatraz]16101,373
231nomadthad42016101,270
232Kraken16101,266
233Lord Damarus1699,751
234Lord Beerus? [*HT*]1699,605
235John Doe [CoM]1699,036
236falconn [Crimson]1696,779
237nelson [*NI*]1696,028
238IntSecurity1595,556
239alfons [CoM]1595,164
240joncorwin [DH]1594,574
241Wulls [H2V]1593,764
242monsters23431593,518
243maximus1591,410
244Kohaku [Evil~AI]1590,468
245Alex [Home]1588,972
246elchupacabra [Zoo]1588,858
247Mr.Grinch? [Blue]1588,807
248Skippy [Bubble]1587,955
249Nacon1586,522
250Grinder [Swamp]1586,437
251dramaqueen [Blue]1585,463
252reech1585,439
253FedDown1585,362
254DRganzas [TAOM]1585,217
255Ocho1585,000
256GrandHaddock [MAD]1584,923
257holeinone [Peace]1583,338
258Lolanic_Bunny [BW]1583,310
259100creations1583,128
260Elsa1579,296
261Onslaught [Blue]1578,985
262Shivers [*Y*]1578,925
263Babsy [Dark]1578,263
264EggoWaffle1577,753
265Mirkku [MAD]1577,612
266Bella. [Roots]1475,320
267Aillerrg [Mine]1472,479
268thoranius [*TA*]1472,189
269BluePhoenix1470,994
270Scyther [X]1470,390
271sps28681468,474
272innocence [Blue]1468,313
273keeperofsoul1467,994
274Chiron? [Death]1467,967
275silverado70 [MAD]1467,724