Movoda Manual - magicgains

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search
RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1spacecookie [ΩMNI]517,203,480+1,590 (+7,485)
2Charon [Elysium]361,998,862+405 (+3,240)
3vanhullek [Home]30950,594+2,814 (+3,222)
4Neddy [^V^]433,844,487+690 (+2,778)
5Protoculteur [Bubble]5610,286,393+693 (+2,769)
6dragon_weaver [Elysium]29823,361+1,230 (+2,730)
7Anyone? [*NI*]443,978,036+513 (+2,592)
8Enkidu [Lone]454,593,359+480 (+2,403)
9Mnk [^V^]331,426,650+330 (+2,235)
10manicman [MAD]454,428,910+1,161 (+2,223)
11Tadaskay [Home]423,567,694+660 (+2,205)
12Baspall []0_o[]423,331,123+729 (+2,052)
13tiggger [MAD]538,751,356+504 (+1,944)
14caparzo [*NI*]331,303,750+810 (+1,890)
15Joshua [God]485,940,207 (+1,830)
16Iroh [7sins]5610,150,231 (+1,737)
17shroggy [Midas]454,400,444 (+1,587)
18amrytje [Home]423,531,619+288 (+1,512)
19krunchy [firesoul]559,768,680+345 (+1,230)
20SirKnight [Bubble]413,018,640+900 (+1,200)
21Gwork [Olympus]548,911,731 (+1,134)
22Dommu [DotDR]372,115,219+360 (+1,035)
23Treebeard [Crops4$]506,510,042+999 (+999)
24Miscreant [CoM]27661,030+330 (+990)
25Country Girl [God]538,748,744+219 (+969)
26Kirale [Sane?]28761,380+150 (+870)
27Ozzzy [MAD]528,126,080+144 (+840)
28RocknRoll [SQ]475,130,711+240 (+840)
29kitz2112 [Peace]341,547,144 (+816)
30Akkarin [Ghost]26611,019+390 (+780)
31azure airella [Crops4$]402,956,353+390 (+780)
32cauvongcvc [PHX]28711,129+210 (+720)
33Lord_SCG [*UH*]29905,829 (+648)
34Runner2_14 [Peace]382,235,415+144 (+624)
35Sabaktes [*NI*]361,876,655 (+600)
36Fingers []0_o[]392,551,521+405 (+594)
37Coffee Pawbeans? [???]372,225,869+225 (+585)
38snow_angel [*UH*]382,316,357+195 (+582)
39Faullen [Anthro]28748,503+210 (+540)
40kingfisher [SSS]301,003,851 (+486)
41Draken_Drainz [NWC]27663,227+243 (+483)
42Dubh [Sane?]392,620,258 (+480)
43Dragonlover [cares]361,863,569 (+480)
44Shivers [*Y*]372,227,324 (+450)
45joynugget? [Sane?]813,290+48 (+432)
46Crazy Hillbilly [WB]18146,532 (+432)
47Azrail [PHX]454,326,615+432 (+432)
48Reckless [Cave]372,144,681+420 (+420)
49OConnor [Sane?]311,040,568+330 (+411)
50Aelosatia [311]402,977,943+405 (+405)
51Rhona Somarlior [*NI*]402,822,511 (+399)
52Phil [Home]321,235,244 (+384)
53Lemon [Bubble]538,193,353+147 (+378)
54hijohn23 [Elysium]29846,660 (+378)
55Sincarnival [cares]24447,240 (+360)
56pibird [Home]6114,871,874+360 (+360)
57Hotaru [*NI*]351,805,145 (+360)
58melter65 [Tough]361,885,329 (+330)
59JoWickerman []0_o[]311,115,781 (+330)
60Jasmin [Ant]402,732,985 (+330)
61FallenKnight [D^L]30971,047 (+330)
62Chuck Bartowski [*NI*]372,054,603 (+324)
63Mique []0_o[]382,297,028 (+300)
64Integral [^V^]433,890,650 (+225)
65iLikeJam [SMSHD1s]361,909,375 (+225)
66SGTT [MAD]1357,363+120 (+192)
67LadyLynn [God]311,137,175 (+165)
68Kayfin [God]1577,643+120 (+144)
69meatman [Dark]19202,380+96 (+120)
70steel1 [CoM]351,785,681 (+120)
71isenhart [Crops4$]30958,105 (+120)
72Nowlan [God]372,139,032 (+120)
73GanosLal [God]392,666,404 (+108)
74Aversin [Ashia]527,596,364 (+81)
753x0du5 [Home]6417,739,553 (+54)
76hardcoreplayer [Strike]372,183,951 (+42)
77angelbaby [Blue]30924,330
78Killua1165
79Senji [*VA*]815,150
80Browns79,405
81Jontar115
82DestinyUnknown1360,735
83Luminate1239,129
84Wulls [H2V]321,209,449
85Nienna812,477
86Godar815,240
87Wollongong2600
88ncboomstick23 [MAD]26566,751
89Tee Dub43,225
90Ladon [Bubble]41,887
91aldorgan18163,665
92FlashHeatwave42,385
93Meebles [,.,]42,565
94Snaked_dog [MAD]2420
95Khaleesi20207,132
96JoKs [Crops4$]21268,499
97rhokarr [Splat]17124,485
98Francoise1243,164
99Smashed_Crab [SMSHD1s]402,838,031
100MajorTom813,248
101MissMisery?31,407
102hockey14231,590
103HotTea [LOG]19175,956
104Grimcell2450
105KMax [^V^]311,150,172
106Nomp [MAD]1580,649
107HaLongBay [*NI*]464,932,445
108kathryn [Blue]21283,215
109georgelopez43,147
110The_Zeus? [MAD]26543,915
111JLock1322330,738
112Twitxhy42,580
113bing-bong115
114Mellberg19173,712
115MCsgirl8843,132
116Jared_red_fox67,329
117NightfirePhoenix382,295,503
118Dewprism?1134,527
119Alpha [Dark]321,166,742
120GaiaAri54,347
121stormy [^V^]145
122MontanaKimberly2255
123Coeus123710,689
124mamaki [xXx]20224,247
125Addsiee41,839
126pirqubed [Bubble]26570,030
127Fiona [Hidden]1588,895
128wren16106,074
129Dempsey [-CDC-]1180
130Daft Punk [LOG]17139,233
131charest19194,013
132DRUGZ [Bubble]53,492
133Luxander?53,711
134Trance [F]190
135spud [~DB~]25467,247
136JenJen1586,187
137missmina16107,421
138Vampira*Angel [DFU]1580,869
139Princess Athena1350,586
140Elzar66,588
141iowa43,015
142akyirra3990
143Lordkien2720
144DarkTemptress3966
145Godneys54,713
146imzadi65,460
147Maren_Rise79,567
148beavis [~Eyes~]26579,752
149Klisten21284,538
150Deedar16116,703
151Nicnack1129,184
152Dwukwiat [TME]331,384,383
153Mae's Special Gold Coin43,090
154Valdamere [Exodus]1028,305
155oskar8 [Ghost]331,349,118
156Simmias [~AVS~]1577,667
157Renea [Quaack!!]42,064
158Filly2345
159sandzenith [LOG]23352,179
160Balrog Of Moria [AlterEgo]30922,529
161Shadar Darei18159,705
162DragonOfTheWest67,404
163Dark Valkrye42,214
164Uncle Spoon [NEXUS]23366,558
165gypsya3 [*Mist*]321,206,690
166Ron Burgandy?1586,532
167Geek [Bubble]19204,066
168Huitzilopochtli23394,953
169Szrodi [Ghost]341,521,122
170Colerak [Bubble]413,191,875
171BK [OF DOOM]402,789,513
172RumRunner1699,542
173Patangbaz [ToM]29857,457
174Shinji_Ikari18150,111
175ShadowStep160
176Deany742,610
177Alan [-TMK-]1699,801
178daggertail67,875
179monsters2343921,492
180CrazedBob1577,637
181wenky [DFB]710,689
182viduli130
183LoneRogueAssassin1464,824
184emporess_zia918,741
185Lacryma?31,143
186devilsdownfall [Olympus]22315,795
187maqepker711,283
188Yyrlandis? [*Y*]53,714
189Recover31,125
190RaverGirl2480
191vinh123456789?1135
192Laume [*TA*]27680,115
193manrobert?2540
194csirek [CoM]372,147,939
195Lacey2705
196Tucker?1137,344
197Estival1025,911
198umbra [MAD]20236,928
199lady_bug42,172
200Jaykota2231022,986
201Hermionie1581,264
202Azule Manso [TEAM]2345
203da_nana311,122,297
204Dixie115
205Valerian [CIA]17121,374
206Civras160
207geargame1195
208gilmon1591,687
209Traxz [Bubble]1244,922
210AstiaDragonKill53,354
211Fireforge [NoGuild]53,975
212jotremba2390
213glassrose8920231,393
214Foraslord [*NI*]815,468
215Luna Angelus [Dark]19199,119
216Aqua916,593
217pipster66,477
218Walker Bo [Zetsu]17131,534
219Lucifer1150
220silverwolf [Akatsuki]423,444,037
221Viktoria [*Y*]1589,301
222TheReapersToll19194,073
223Cariad [Bubble]20241,884
224acid [Oprichni]26601,272
225Momiji2615
226Mata19187,020
227krodista1594,392
228Wyst?42,505
229Eve1248,447
230infected [Asylum]321,218,359
231SilverFire2435
232Tao [~Eyes~]311,133,832
233el_phantom65,796
234you41,950
235Mr.Chow?19195,165
236quintus [CoM]22331,888
237KingJamez [Alcatraz]1354,645
238kat089 [???]42,457
239Ngcthe18151,029
240tnguyenvn?1105
241Vinceeeee?67,671
242Rahab1699,531
243Tear?1132,886
244Rissie [TRL]28730,431
245Dark Jak?3885
246coolkitty []0_o[]67,515
247NewFeatures?42,985
248Fatty_Smurf?24421,172
249deathmetalman31,218
250P52255