Movoda Manual - ErfdarTradingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Erfdar Trading Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Proterius [Bubble]444,269,974 (+156)
2Transport [TAOM]413,161,331
3Nestea413,136,224
4Gwork [Olympus]392,717,738+50 (+141)
5krunchy [firesoul]351,659,322+63 (+243)
6squishyblob [X]341,582,623
7RedScorpion [~MM~]341,520,427 (+26)
8ChingRoarz321,286,160
9Celsia [Sane?]30997,813
10Dawnare [NotFood!]30963,702
11Mandi29866,624
12snow_angel [*UH*]29854,332 (+300)
13minichibi [RED]29822,358
14parn [Wayferer]27693,066
15Kavin [JAG]27687,432
16EvilGenius1 [Evil]27647,002
17Gloruna [Alive!]27623,181
18Ghislaine [PHX]26609,217
19protect me [Akatsuki]26559,691
20jeandk [TEAM]26551,591
21Morpheus [SoulLess]26543,940
22chemish25528,536
23esnow [X]24453,410
24Cuddly Teddy Bear24427,130 (+33)
25DKC [CoM]24426,650
26Hidan [Akatsuki]24419,328
27Dalamar24406,033
28sprite24401,509
29Chey [X]24399,607
30Alaric [Blue]23390,440
31sony23386,811
32Mel [MAD]23378,248 (+120)
33Katani23369,909
34Chowtime [PHX]23345,485
35Fiyona [Crops4$]23344,293
36Tamara Greystone [SSS]22337,014
37Dubh [Sane?]22334,964+16 (+105)
38lebum22328,922
39Josy [*Y*]22325,240
40Quadiam [Cave]22312,392
41blueSilver [PHX]22312,151
42Ninjalemon22311,682
43Stoney_Smurf [Sin Inc]22298,451
44Wolfmage [Avalon]22298,442
45DeeDee21279,013
46Cats Eyes [~Eyes~]21275,964
47Laidback21268,908
48Veridis [OakPhish]21261,603
49Smitts [Ghost]21254,938
50jaberi2321253,981
51Rhona Somarlior [ ]21251,519+24 (+111)
52StillCrazy [X]21250,618
53Suzybluesky [Sane?]20242,262 (+89)
54Aelosatia [311]20240,789
55Lynwalk [TKT]20235,355
56Mercedes [*Mist*]20231,774
57Londoe Black [Bubble]20226,241
58Genesis!? [???]20225,078
59MagYona [Allure]20206,961
60Lotheneil [TME]19204,027
61Horror Fox [???]19198,007
62The Mad Scientist19193,266
63Meggie [Bubble]19184,807
64Duckerz [NotFood!]19182,140+24 (+210)
65CRAZYKpopz [Ghost]19180,980
66law310 [*Y*]19180,521
67LadySharona19177,228
68Hulking Draugr [Guild]19175,327
69Mystical19174,346
70JoWickerman []0_o[]19174,113 (+180)
71Patangbaz [ToM]18171,820
72bigdavedee [MAD]18171,812
73judgejon [Haven]18171,412
74Moth [7sins]18170,514
75FacetiousFemme [rad]18168,395
76jack_nestle [Strike]18168,394
77Infopumper [Evil~AI]18168,303
78Nikudorei?18168,183
79Scally [Seek]18167,799
80peachtails18163,549
81Sw00x18163,424
82Teddy Bear [*Mist*]18160,689
83Laume [*TA*]18157,820
84Runkies18157,526
85Dr. Strangelove?18156,181
86nightpaws_ [Orca]18155,474
87RatFink18154,482
88justamess [SoulLess]18154,056
89antiwolf666 [firesoul]18153,657
90Dya [X]18151,754
91Cayenne [Blue]18150,556
92Divine of Rexaura18150,353
93whelpers18150,291
94Ashran [DH]18150,057
95Erin [BTO]18149,963
96Nitestocker [PHX]18149,888
97Arsen18147,548
98vlgryphon18147,487
99karnos18145,223
100Nhara [Bubble]18145,000