Movoda Manual - ErfdarTradingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Erfdar Trading Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Transport [TAOM]413,161,331
2Nestea413,136,224
3Aglarele [PHX]413,057,816 (+232)
4Gwork [Olympus]392,568,754+462 (+1,419)
5krunchy [firesoul]341,584,432+78 (+195)
6squishyblob [X]341,582,623
7SirKnight [Bubble]341,505,310 (+177)
8ChingRoarz321,286,160
9Judas Goat [Ronin]321,195,828
10Celsia [Sane?]30997,659
11Chickaroo [TAOM]29878,598
12Mandi29866,624
13minichibi [RED]29822,034
14snow_angel [*UH*]28753,865+69 (+174)
15parn [Dragoons]27693,042
16Kavin [JAG]27687,432
17manicman [MAD]27682,402
18EvilGenius1 [Evil]27647,002
19Treebeard [Crops4$]27638,454
20Gloruna [Alive!]27623,181
21Ghislaine [PHX]26609,217
22jeandk [TEAM]26551,591
23Morpheus [SoulLess]26543,940
24protect me [Akatsuki]26540,080
25chemish25528,536
26B B [God]25480,415 (+41)
27esnow [X]24453,410
28DKC [CoM]24426,650
29Hidan [Akatsuki]24419,328
30Cuddly Teddy Bear24407,534
31Dalamar [DEATH.]24406,033
32sprite24401,509
33Chey [X]24399,607
34Alaric [Blue]23390,440
35sony23386,811
36Katani23369,909
37Chowtime23345,077
38Fiyona [Crops4$]23344,293
39Tamara Greystone [SSS]22337,014
40Mel [*NI*]22335,240+39 (+87)
41lebum22328,922
42Josy [*Y*]22325,240
43blueSilver [PHX]22312,151
44Ninjalemon22311,682
45Quadiam [Cave]22310,850
46Stoney_Smurf [Sin Inc]22298,451
47Wolfmage [Avalon]22298,442
48Dubh [Sane?]21280,187
49DeeDee21279,013
50Cats Eyes [~Eyes~]21275,964
51Laidback21268,908
52Veridis [OakPhish]21261,603
53jaberi2321253,981
54StillCrazy [X]21250,618
55Lynwalk [TKT]20235,355
56Mercedes [*Mist*]20230,457
57Londoe Black [Bubble]20226,241
58Genesis!? [???]20225,078
59Freya [^V^]20222,129
60Suzybluesky [Sane?]20221,777
61Lotheneil [TME]19204,027
62The Mad Scientist19193,266
63MagYona [Allure]19189,619
64Meggie [Bubble]19184,807
65CRAZYKpopz [Ghost]19180,980
66law310 [*Y*]19180,521
67Aelosatia [311]19177,915 (+138)
68LadySharona19177,228
69Hulking Draugr [Unmuted]19175,327
70Mystical19174,346
71Patangbaz [ToM]18171,820
72bigdavedee [MAD]18171,335
73Moth [7sins]18170,514
74Duckerz [God]18169,090
75FacetiousFemme [rad]18168,395
76jack_nestle [EA]18168,394
77Infopumper [Evil~AI]18168,303
78judgejon [Haven]18168,055
79Scally [Seek]18167,799
80Nikudorei?18165,685
81peachtails18163,549
82Sw00x18163,424
83Teddy Bear [*Mist*]18160,689
84Laume [*TA*]18157,820
85Runkies18157,526
86Dr. Strangelove?18156,181
87nightpaws_ [Orca]18155,474
88RatFink18154,482
89justamess [SoulLess]18154,056
90antiwolf666 [firesoul]18153,657
91Dya [X]18150,923
92Cayenne [Blue]18150,556
93Divine of Rexaura18150,353
94whelpers18150,291
95Ashran [DH]18150,057
96Nitestocker [PHX]18149,888
97Arsen18147,548
98vlgryphon18147,487
99karnos18145,223
100Nhara [Bubble]18145,000