Movoda Manual - ErfdarTradingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Erfdar Trading Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Proterius [Bubble]433,920,540 (+52)
2Transport [TAOM]413,161,331
3Nestea413,136,224
4Iroh [7sins]382,396,349 (+18)
5krunchy [firesoul]341,605,244 (+156)
6squishyblob [X]341,582,623
7Lemon [Bubble]341,540,834 (+222)
8SirKnight [Bubble]341,505,622
9ChingRoarz321,286,160
10Judas Goat [Ronin]321,234,234 (+36)
11Celsia [Sane?]30997,813
12Mandi29866,624
13minichibi [RED]29822,034
14snow_angel [*UH*]28768,706 (+90)
15parn [Dragoons]27693,042
16manicman [MAD]27690,584 (+48)
17Kavin [JAG]27687,432
18Treebeard [Crops4$]27665,297 (+201)
19EvilGenius1 [Evil]27647,002
20Gloruna [Alive!]27623,181
21Ghislaine [PHX]26609,217
22protect me [Akatsuki]26555,542
23jeandk [TEAM]26551,591
24Morpheus [SoulLess]26543,940
25chemish25528,536
26B B [God]25485,129 (+100)
27esnow [X]24453,410
28RocknRoll [SQ]24446,720+180 (+180)
29DKC [CoM]24426,650
30Hidan [Akatsuki]24419,328
31Cuddly Teddy Bear24407,534
32Dalamar [DEATH.]24406,033
33sprite24401,509
34Chey [X]24399,607
35Alaric [Blue]23390,440
36sony23386,811
37Katani23369,909
38Mel [*NI*]23354,122 (+72)
39sunsetatdawn [Sane?]23352,415
40Chowtime [PHX]23345,485
41Fiyona [Crops4$]23344,293
42Tamara Greystone [SSS]22337,014
43lebum22328,922
44Josy [*Y*]22325,240
45blueSilver [PHX]22312,151
46Ninjalemon22311,682
47Quadiam [Cave]22311,675
48Dubh [Sane?]22302,752 (+130)
49Stoney_Smurf [Sin Inc]22298,451
50Wolfmage [Avalon]22298,442
51DeeDee21279,013
52Cats Eyes [~Eyes~]21275,964
53Laidback21268,908
54Veridis [OakPhish]21261,603
55jaberi2321253,981
56StillCrazy [X]21250,618
57Lynwalk [TKT]20235,355
58Mercedes [*Mist*]20230,457
59Londoe Black [Bubble]20226,241
60Genesis!? [???]20225,078
61Twilight [PHX]20224,778
62Freya [^V^]20223,554
63Suzybluesky [Sane?]20223,500
64Lotheneil [TME]19204,027
65Aelosatia [311]19193,428
66The Mad Scientist19193,266
67MagYona [Allure]19193,076
68Meggie [Bubble]19184,807
69CRAZYKpopz [Ghost]19180,980
70law310 [*Y*]19180,521
71LadySharona19177,228
72Hulking Draugr [Unmuted]19175,327
73Duckerz [NotFood]19175,324 (+51)
74Mystical19174,346
75Patangbaz [ToM]18171,820
76bigdavedee [MAD]18171,407
77judgejon [Haven]18171,253
78Rhona Somarlior [ ]18170,681 (+78)
79Moth [7sins]18170,514
80FacetiousFemme [rad]18168,395
81jack_nestle [Winged]18168,394
82Infopumper [Evil~AI]18168,303
83Scally [Seek]18167,799
84Nikudorei? [Elysium]18166,770
85peachtails18163,549
86Sw00x18163,424
87Teddy Bear [*Mist*]18160,689
88Laume [*TA*]18157,820
89Runkies18157,526
90Dr. Strangelove?18156,181
91nightpaws_ [Orca]18155,474
92RatFink18154,482
93justamess [SoulLess]18154,056
94antiwolf666 [firesoul]18153,657
95Dya [X]18150,977
96Cayenne [Blue]18150,556
97Divine of Rexaura18150,353
98whelpers18150,291
99Ashran [DH]18150,057
100Nitestocker [PHX]18149,888