Movoda Manual - ErfdarTradingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Erfdar Trading Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Protoculteur [Bubble]485,677,604+276 (+474)
2Transport [TAOM]413,161,331
3Nestea413,136,224
4Iroh [7sins]413,005,733 (+759)
5squishyblob [X]341,582,623
6ChingRoarz321,286,160
7Celsia [Sane?]30997,813
8Dawnare [*NI*]30993,539
9yedlishka [Sane?]30928,487
10Mandi29866,624
11minichibi [RED]29824,061
12parn [Arasaka]28755,622
13Slomo [Home]28708,904
14Kavin [JAG]27687,432
15EvilGenius1 [Evil]27647,002
16Gloruna [Alive!]27623,181
17Ghislaine [PHX]26609,217
18protect me [Akatsuki]26559,715
19jeandk [TEAM]26551,591
20Morpheus26543,940
21chemish25528,536
22Mel [CoM]25497,444
23Chey [X]25482,232
24RocknRoll [SQ]24461,052
25Ceres [*NI*]24460,776
26esnow24453,410
27DKC24426,665
28Hidan [Akatsuki]24419,328
29Rhona Somarlior [*NI*]24417,536
30Dubh [Sane?]24406,536
31Dalamar24406,033
32sprite24401,509
33Alaric [Blue]23390,440
34sony23386,811
35Katani23369,909
36Chowtime [PHX]23345,503
37Fiyona [Crops4$]23344,293
38Tamara Greystone [SSS]22337,014
39lebum22328,922
40Josy [*Y*]22325,240
41Quadiam [Cave]22312,392
42blueSilver [PHX]22312,151
43Ninjalemon22311,682
44Stoney_Smurf [Sin Inc]22298,451
45Wolfmage [NWC]22298,442
46Freya [^V^]21286,666
47DeeDee21279,013
48Cats Eyes [~Eyes~]21275,964
49001Country [God]21274,542
50Whoever? [Nope]21274,187
51Suzybluesky [Sane?]21271,728
52Laidback21268,908
53Veridis [OakPhish]21261,603
54Smitts [Ghost]21258,298
55jaberi2321253,981
56StillCrazy [X]21250,618
57Lynwalk [TKT]20238,280
58Mercedes [*Mist*]20232,072
59Londoe Black [Bubble]20226,289
60Genesis!? [???]20225,078
61MagYona [Allure]20218,804
62OConnor [Sane?]20212,565
63caparzo [*NI*]20209,218+218 (+218)
64Lotheneil [TME]19204,027
65Duckerz [*NI*]19200,790
66The Mad Scientist19193,266
67Meggie [Bubble]19184,825
68CRAZYKpopz [Ghost]19181,514
69law310 [*Y*]19180,521
70LadySharona19177,228
71Hulking Draugr [Guild]19175,327
72Mystical19174,346
73bigdavedee [MAD]18171,968
74Patangbaz [ToM]18171,820
75judgejon [Haven]18171,412
76Moth [7sins]18170,514
77Shaquinta [Quaack!!]18168,656
78Infopumper [Evil~AI]18168,518
79FacetiousFemme [rad]18168,395
80jack_nestle [Strike]18168,394
81Nikudorei?18168,219
82Scally [Seek]18167,799
83JoveS [Tough]18164,510
84peachtails18163,549
85Sw00x18163,424
86Chuck Bartowski [*NI*]18162,957
87Teddy Bear [*Mist*]18160,689
88Laume [*TA*]18157,820
89Runkies18157,526
90Dr. Strangelove?18156,181
91nightpaws_ [Orca]18155,474
92RatFink18154,482
93justamess18154,056
94antiwolf666 [firesoul]18153,657
95Cayenne [Blue]18150,556
96Divine of Rexaura18150,353
97whelpers18150,291
98Ashran [DH]18150,057
99Nitestocker [PHX]18149,888
100Rollo [Quaack!!]18149,074