Movoda Manual - ErfdarTradingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Erfdar Trading Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Transport [TAOM]413,161,331
2Nestea413,136,224
3Gwork [Olympus]392,694,025+323 (+433)
4krunchy [firesoul]351,636,054+39 (+249)
5squishyblob [X]341,582,623
6SirKnight [Bubble]341,518,405
7Judas Goat [Ronin]331,386,019
8ChingRoarz321,286,160
9Celsia [Sane?]30997,813
10Dawnare [NotFood!]30950,963
11Mandi29866,624
12snow_angel [*UH*]29823,078+93 (+156)
13minichibi [RED]29822,049
14parn [Dragoons]27693,042
15Kavin [JAG]27687,432
16EvilGenius1 [Evil]27647,002
17Gloruna [Alive!]27623,181
18Ghislaine [PHX]26609,217
19protect me [Akatsuki]26558,458
20jeandk [TEAM]26551,591
21Morpheus [SoulLess]26543,940
22chemish25528,536
23Apex Predator [God]25492,405
24RocknRoll [SQ]24454,652 (+180)
25esnow [X]24453,410
26DKC [CoM]24426,650
27Hidan [Akatsuki]24419,328
28Cuddly Teddy Bear24407,621
29Dalamar [DEATH.]24406,033
30sprite24401,509
31Chey [X]24399,607
32Lildor [God]23390,540
33Alaric [Blue]23390,440
34sony23386,811
35Katani23369,909
36Mel [MAD]23365,660+90 (+90)
37sunsetatdawn [Sane?]23352,674
38Chowtime [PHX]23345,485
39Fiyona [Crops4$]23344,293
40Tamara Greystone [SSS]22337,014
41lebum22328,922
42Josy [*Y*]22325,240
43Dubh [Sane?]22324,680+82 (+148)
44Quadiam [Cave]22312,392
45blueSilver [PHX]22312,151
46Ninjalemon22311,682
47Stoney_Smurf [Sin Inc]22298,451
48Wolfmage [Avalon]22298,442
49DeeDee21279,013
50Cats Eyes [~Eyes~]21275,964
51Laidback21268,908
52Veridis [OakPhish]21261,603
53jaberi2321253,981
54StillCrazy [X]21250,618
55Lynwalk [TKT]20235,355
56Mercedes [*Mist*]20231,372
57Suzybluesky [Sane?]20227,263
58Londoe Black [Bubble]20226,241
59Genesis!? [???]20225,078
60Rhona Somarlior [ ]20218,243
61Lotheneil [TME]19204,027
62MagYona [Allure]19202,974
63Integral [^V^]19198,695
64Horror Fox [???]19197,293+24 (+63)
65The Mad Scientist19193,266
66Meggie [Bubble]19184,807
67Duckerz [NotFood!]19181,246
68CRAZYKpopz [Ghost]19180,980
69law310 [*Y*]19180,521
70LadySharona19177,228
71Hulking Draugr [Guild]19175,327
72Mystical19174,346
73Patangbaz [ToM]18171,820
74bigdavedee [MAD]18171,602
75judgejon [Haven]18171,412
76Moth [7sins]18170,514
77FacetiousFemme [rad]18168,395
78jack_nestle [Winged]18168,394
79Infopumper [Evil~AI]18168,303
80Nikudorei?18168,165
81Scally [Seek]18167,799
82JoWickerman []0_o[]18165,185 (+90)
83peachtails18163,549
84Sw00x18163,424
85Teddy Bear [*Mist*]18160,689
86Laume [*TA*]18157,820
87Runkies18157,526
88Dr. Strangelove?18156,181
89nightpaws_ [Orca]18155,474
90RatFink18154,482
91justamess [SoulLess]18154,056
92antiwolf666 [firesoul]18153,657
93Dya [X]18151,544
94Cayenne [Blue]18150,556
95Divine of Rexaura18150,353
96whelpers18150,291
97Ashran [DH]18150,057
98Nitestocker [PHX]18149,888
99Erin [BTO]18149,675
100Arsen18147,548