Movoda Manual - ErfdarTradingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Erfdar Trading Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1pibird [Home]6115,027,651+290 (+2,387)
2Transport [TAOM]413,161,331
3Nestea413,136,224
4Gwork [Olympus]402,802,818
5Iroh [7sins]392,684,076 (+102)
6squishyblob [X]341,582,623
7ChingRoarz321,286,160
8Celsia [Sane?]30997,813
9Dawnare [Life]30963,750
10snow_angel [*UH*]30957,375+30 (+45)
11Mandi29866,624
12amrytje [Home]29835,755+143 (+237)
13minichibi [RED]29824,037
14jasper98765 [ ]28734,073
15parn [Rogue]28727,180
16Treebeard [Crops4$]27699,048
17Slomo [Home]27696,429 (+62)
18Kavin [JAG]27687,432
19EvilGenius1 [Evil]27647,002
20Gloruna [Alive!]27623,181
21Ghislaine [PHX]26609,217
22protect me [Akatsuki]26559,715
23jeandk [TEAM]26551,591
24Morpheus26543,940
25chemish25528,536
26Ceres [*NI*]24458,391
27esnow [X]24453,410
28DKC [CoM]24426,665
29Mel [CoM]24425,726 (+207)
30Hidan [Akatsuki]24419,328
31Dalamar24406,033
32sprite24401,509
33Alaric [Blue]23390,440
34sony23386,811
35spacecookie [ΩMNI]23380,278
36Dubh [Sane?]23372,890
37Katani23369,909
38Rhona Somarlior [*NI*]23353,376+129 (+129)
39Chowtime [PHX]23345,503
40Fiyona [Crops4$]23344,293
41Tamara Greystone [SSS]22337,014
42lebum22328,922
43Josy [*Y*]22325,240
44Quadiam [Cave]22312,392
45blueSilver [PHX]22312,151
46Ninjalemon22311,682
47Stoney_Smurf [Sin Inc]22298,451
48Wolfmage [Avalon]22298,442
49DeeDee21279,013
50Cats Eyes [~Eyes~]21275,964
51001Country [God]21274,266
52Freya [^V^]21273,087
53Laidback21268,908
54Veridis [OakPhish]21261,603
55Smitts [Ghost]21258,112
56jaberi2321253,981
57StillCrazy [X]21250,618
58Suzybluesky [Sane?]21249,340+25 (+25)
59Aelosatia [311]20241,653
60Lynwalk [TKT]20235,355
61Mercedes [*Mist*]20232,072
62Londoe Black [Bubble]20226,241
63Genesis!? [???]20225,078
64MagYona [Allure]20218,804
65Lotheneil [TME]19204,027
66Coffee Pawbeans? [???]19198,613
67Duckerz [Paridise]19194,880
68The Mad Scientist19193,266
69Meggie [Bubble]19184,825
70CRAZYKpopz [Ghost]19180,980
71law310 [*Y*]19180,521
72LadySharona19177,228
73Hulking Draugr [Guild]19175,327
74Mystical19174,346
75bigdavedee [MAD]18171,932
76Patangbaz [ToM]18171,820
77judgejon [Haven]18171,412
78Moth [7sins]18170,514
79FacetiousFemme [rad]18168,395
80jack_nestle [Strike]18168,394
81Infopumper [Evil~AI]18168,303
82Nikudorei?18168,219
83Scally [Seek]18167,799
84caparzo [*NI*]18163,736
85peachtails18163,549
86Sw00x18163,424
87Teddy Bear [*Mist*]18160,689
88Sabaktes [*NI*]18158,552
89Laume [*TA*]18157,820
90Runkies18157,526
91Dr. Strangelove?18156,181
92nightpaws_ [Orca]18155,474
93RatFink18154,482
94justamess18154,056
95antiwolf666 [firesoul]18153,657
96Cayenne [Blue]18150,556
97Divine of Rexaura18150,353
98whelpers18150,291
99Ashran [DH]18150,057
100Nitestocker [PHX]18149,888