Movoda Manual - ErfdarTradingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Erfdar Trading Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Transport [TAOM]413,161,331
2Nestea413,136,224
3Gwork [Olympus]392,537,663+276 (+1,140)
4squishyblob [X]341,582,623
5krunchy [firesoul]341,571,619+39 (+102)
6SirKnight [Bubble]341,502,766
7ChingRoarz321,286,160
8Judas Goat [Ronin]321,191,427
9Celsia [Sane?]30997,607
10Chickaroo [TAOM]29873,243
11Mandi29866,624
12minichibi [RED]29821,584
13snow_angel [*UH*]28740,779+105 (+270)
14parn [Dragoons]27693,042
15Kavin [JAG]27687,432
16manicman [MAD]27675,252+50 (+50)
17EvilGenius1 [Evil]27647,002
18Gloruna [Alive!]27623,181
19Ghislaine [PHX]26609,217
20jeandk [TEAM]26551,591
21Morpheus [SoulLess]26543,940
22protect me [Akatsuki]26536,057
23chemish25528,536
24esnow [X]24453,410
25DKC [CoM]24426,650
26Hidan [Akatsuki]24419,328
27Cuddly Teddy Bear [Radical]24407,534
28Dalamar [DEATH.]24406,033
29sprite24401,509
30Chey [X]24399,607
31Alaric [Blue]23390,440
32sony [Jade]23386,811
33Katani23369,909
34spacecookie [ΩMNI]23356,773 (+116)
35Lildor [LOG]23355,151+192 (+402)
36Chowtime23345,077
37Fiyona [Crops4$]23344,293
38Tamara Greystone [SSS]22337,014
39lebum22328,922
40Josy [*Y*]22325,240
41Mel [*NI*]22322,592+576 (+720)
42blueSilver [PHX]22312,151
43Ninjalemon22311,682
44Quadiam [Cave]22310,796
45Stoney_Smurf [Sin Inc]22298,451
46Wolfmage [Avalon]22298,442
47Dubh [Sane?]21280,187
48DeeDee21279,013
49Cats Eyes [~Eyes~]21275,964
50Laidback21268,908
51Veridis [OakPhish]21261,603
52jaberi2321253,981
53StillCrazy [X]21250,618
54Lynwalk [TKT]20235,355
55Mercedes [*Mist*]20230,457
56Londoe Black [Bubble]20226,241
57Genesis!? [???]20225,078
58Suzybluesky [Sane?]20218,198
59Lotheneil [TME]19204,027
60The Mad Scientist19193,266
61MagYona [Allure]19188,023 (+357)
62Meggie [Bubble]19184,807
63CRAZYKpopz [Ghost]19180,980
64law310 [*Y*]19180,521
65LadySharona19177,228
66Hulking Draugr [Unmuted]19175,327
67Mystical19174,346
68Patangbaz [ToM]18171,820
69bigdavedee [MAD]18171,245
70Moth [7sins]18170,514
71FacetiousFemme [rad]18168,395
72jack_nestle [EA]18168,394
73Infopumper [Evil~AI]18168,303
74Scally [Seek]18167,799
75Duckerz [God]18167,266+162 (+162)
76judgejon [Haven]18166,264 (+15)
77Nikudorei?18165,685
78peachtails18163,549
79Sw00x18163,424
80Teddy Bear [*Mist*]18160,689
81Laume [*TA*]18157,820
82Runkies18157,526
83Dr. Strangelove?18156,181
84nightpaws_ [Orca]18155,474
85RatFink18154,482
86justamess [SoulLess]18154,056
87antiwolf666 [firesoul]18153,657
88Dya [X]18150,737
89Cayenne [Blue]18150,556
90Divine of Rexaura18150,353
91whelpers18150,291
92Ashran [DH]18150,057
93Nitestocker [PHX]18149,888
94Arsen18147,548
95vlgryphon18147,487
96karnos18145,223
97Nhara [Bubble]18145,000
98Trickster18143,642
99subforshort [-]17141,948+162 (+324)
100Bigaxe [PHX]17133,668