Movoda Manual - ErfdarTradingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Erfdar Trading Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1pibird [Home]6114,447,334+86 (+5,400)
2Transport [TAOM]413,161,331
3Nestea413,136,224
4Gwork [Olympus]402,750,286 (+26)
5Iroh [7sins]392,544,542+156 (+198)
6krunchy [firesoul]351,676,432+108 (+168)
7Lemon [Bubble]351,643,721 (+36)
8squishyblob [X]341,582,623
9ChingRoarz321,286,160
10Aversin [Ashia]301,017,579+33 (+33)
11Celsia [Sane?]30997,813
12Dawnare [Oops ]30963,750
13snow_angel [*UH*]29881,422+345 (+495)
14Mandi29866,624
15minichibi [RED]29822,622
16jasper98765 [ ]28734,073
17parn [Wayferer]27693,066
18Kavin [JAG]27687,432
19Slomo [Home]27682,343+24 (+204)
20EvilGenius1 [Evil]27647,002
21Gloruna [Alive!]27623,181
22Ghislaine [PHX]26609,217
23protect me [Akatsuki]26559,715
24jeandk [TEAM]26551,591
25Morpheus [SoulLess]26543,940
26chemish25528,536
27esnow [X]24453,410
28Cuddly Teddy Bear [LOG]24442,485+18 (+18)
29DKC [CoM]24426,665
30Hidan [Akatsuki]24419,328
31Dalamar24406,033
32sprite24401,509
33Lildor [God]24401,441+48 (+66)
34Chey [X]24401,008+255 (+414)
35Mel [MAD]23392,311
36Alaric [Blue]23390,440
37sony23386,811
38Katani23369,909
39Chowtime [PHX]23345,485
40Fiyona [Crops4$]23344,293
41Dubh [Sane?]23344,064+130 (+316)
42Tamara Greystone [SSS]22337,014
43lebum22328,922
44Josy [*Y*]22325,240
45Quadiam [Cave]22312,392
46blueSilver [PHX]22312,151
47Ninjalemon22311,682
48Stoney_Smurf [Sin Inc]22298,451
49Wolfmage [Avalon]22298,442
50Rhona Somarlior [ ]21288,905+18 (+78)
51DeeDee21279,013
52Cats Eyes [~Eyes~]21275,964
53Laidback21268,908
54Veridis [OakPhish]21261,603
55Smitts [Ghost]21255,718
56jaberi2321253,981
57StillCrazy [X]21250,618
58Suzybluesky [Sane?]20245,126
59Aelosatia [311]20241,458
60Lynwalk [TKT]20235,355
61Mercedes [*Mist*]20232,072
62Londoe Black [Bubble]20226,241
63Genesis!? [???]20225,078
64MagYona [Allure]20211,337+24 (+63)
65Lotheneil [TME]19204,027
66Horror Fox [???]19198,187
67Duckerz [Oops ]19194,703
68The Mad Scientist19193,266
69Meggie [Bubble]19184,807
70CRAZYKpopz [Ghost]19180,980
71law310 [*Y*]19180,521
72LadySharona19177,228
73Hulking Draugr [Guild]19175,327
74Mystical19174,346
75bigdavedee [MAD]18171,860
76Patangbaz [ToM]18171,820
77judgejon [Haven]18171,412
78Moth [7sins]18170,514
79FacetiousFemme [rad]18168,395
80jack_nestle [Strike]18168,394
81Infopumper [Evil~AI]18168,303
82Nikudorei?18168,201
83Scally [Seek]18167,799
84peachtails18163,549
85Sw00x18163,424
86Teddy Bear [*Mist*]18160,689
87Laume [*TA*]18157,820
88Runkies18157,526
89Dr. Strangelove?18156,181
90nightpaws_ [Orca]18155,474
91RatFink18154,482
92justamess [SoulLess]18154,056
93antiwolf666 [firesoul]18153,657
94Dya [X]18151,826
95Cayenne [Blue]18150,556
96Divine of Rexaura18150,353
97whelpers18150,291
98Ashran [DH]18150,057
99Erin [BTO]18149,978
100Nitestocker [PHX]18149,888