Movoda Manual - FaldorTradingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Faldor Trading Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1chem [~DB~]402,824,735
2Iroh [7sins]382,437,195+936 (+1,377)
3Lemon [Bubble]341,597,423+57 (+1,086)
4Jemi [ ]341,533,330+276 (+536)
5RedScorpion [~MM~]341,506,271 (+735)
6Neddy [^V^]331,450,522+129 (+1,932)
7steel1 [Crops4$]311,105,154
8Pleknor [.We.]311,082,836
9rockman [~DB~]311,079,078
10Trento [QS]30935,959
11Pathos [Seek]30920,952
12Yoshi [CoM]30915,480+18 (+18)
13Drax [DH]29846,270
14Enialis [^V^]29818,157
15Archaedog [Haven]29805,527 (+39)
16amrytje28796,610
17Leanoric [X]28796,277
18yedlishka [Sane?]28792,550
19dragonc028790,436
20Fingers []0_o[]28781,706
21diabloii28738,617
22chief [Bubble]27681,776
23spud [~DB~]27658,224
24Flagg27655,929
25Arabian Knight26586,440
26Neverland [CoM]26585,681 (+18)
27Bright Spark [DEATH.]26571,622
28Ranger [Crops4$]26568,033
29aga26561,334
30quiet_riot26550,614
31Country25516,049
32*Zeno* [ΩMNI]25515,483
33Luke [Sane?]25506,887+126 (+186)
34Krusss25493,789
35Liljoe [Splat]25489,167
36ororo [ ]25478,875
37Sasha Mkai25466,732
38fiodor [X]24456,283
39beorn24443,669
40Mrs C?24424,822
41garfield [MRC]24424,513
42Aynael [ ]24408,922 (+15)
43Capt Fred [^V^]24401,535+66 (+66)
44Striker []0_o[]24398,553
45barmeyer?23397,840
46kelcor [*UH*]23378,462+57 (+57)
47roselle23377,899
48wafel23375,672
49Da Boss23372,315
50krayte [*Y*]23360,138
51Revelation [ ]23360,015
52Pinksky [*TA*]23357,889
53Drunk Monk23347,754
54DMK [~AA~]22335,654
55Jerrubaal [Winged]22333,451
56gypsya3 [*Mist*]22332,414
57Sequious [Alive!]22332,114
58da_nana22323,770
59Mournir [*Y*]22318,177
60Falstaff [X]22313,629
61goatboy [*TA*]22307,899
62cyris [Haven]22302,971
63Alicia [TEAM]22301,510
64Aragon [DH]22300,668
65missoli [Home]22297,519
66Stormbound [Alcatraz]22296,952
67Acrobatic Hobo [RED]22292,499
68Lady Traveller [DH]21286,383
69Moobee [Lost]21278,760
70Aikon [X]21275,156
71Rhino [God]21271,880
72Duke? [Sane?]21267,616
73001Country [God]21262,280
74BK [Broots]21261,055
75Seakon21259,544
76tomg [Peace]21257,837
77Mercuryk21255,993
78Dragonlover [Paridise]21251,864+792 (+2,064)
79Smitts [Ghost]21251,669
80askew21246,736
81The Donald? [*NI*]20238,879
82infected [Asylum]20236,548
83babybmine [Allure]20234,672
84redhdsrbtr20230,824
85TORN [Home]20226,271
86Go same [Freedom]20218,579
87Aurora13 [God]20211,351 (+63)
88OConnor [Sane?]20210,247
89Tao [~Eyes~]20209,302
90serpent [*TA*]20207,458
91Vhist19206,363
92GemiRoo [Haven]19197,882
93Thor [CoM]19196,307
94Richard [,.,]19194,621
95Ellaron19194,286
96cracker050919185,676
97volcas19185,383
98ahbarhal [*TA*]19183,362
99Delapa [PWI]19175,800
100TSISQUA [,,,]18170,987