Movoda Manual - FaldorTradingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Faldor Trading Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1chem [~DB~]402,824,735
2Neddy [^V^]351,639,999+18 (+759)
3steel1 [Crops4$]311,105,154
4Pleknor [.We.]311,082,836
5rockman [~DB~]311,079,078
6Cajun [*NI*]30968,867
7Trento [QS]30935,959
8Pathos [Seek]30920,952
9Drax [DH]29846,270
10Enialis [^V^]29818,918
11Archaedog [Haven]29805,671
12yedlishka [Sane?]29804,369
13amrytje [Home]29802,682+223 (+223)
14Leanoric [X]28796,277
15dragonc028790,436
16Fingers []0_o[]28786,016
17diabloii28738,617
18chief [Bubble]27681,776
19spud [~DB~]27658,224
20Flagg27655,929
21Bright Spark [OF DOOM]26588,461
22Arabian Knight26586,440
23Neverland [CoM]26586,179
24Ranger [Crops4$]26568,406
25aga26561,334
26Enkidu [Lone]26550,680 (+18)
27quiet_riot26550,614
28Country25516,049
29*Zeno* [ΩMNI]25515,483
30Luke [Sane?]25507,259
31Krusss25493,789
32Liljoe [Splat]25489,167
33ororo [ ]25478,875
34Sasha Mkai25466,732
35fiodor [X]24456,283
36beorn24443,669
37garfield [MRC]24424,996
38Mrs C? [*NI*]24424,939
39Capt Fred [^V^]24420,447+78 (+186)
40Aynael [*NI*]24410,140
41Striker []0_o[]24398,553
42barmeyer?23397,840
43kelcor [*UH*]23380,457+39 (+39)
44roselle23377,899
45wafel23375,672
46Da Boss23372,315
47krayte [*Y*]23360,138
48Revelation [ ]23360,015
49Pinksky [*TA*]23357,889
50Drunk Monk23347,754
51DMK [~AA~]22335,678
52Jerrubaal [Strike]22333,451
53gypsya3 [*Mist*]22332,414
54Sequious [Alive!]22332,114
55da_nana22323,770
56cyris [*NI*]22321,099 (+126)
57Mournir [*Y*]22318,177
58Falstaff [X]22313,629
59goatboy [*TA*]22307,899
60Alicia [TEAM]22301,673
61Aragon [*NI*]22301,382
62missoli [Home]22299,421
63Stormbound [Alcatraz]22296,952
64Acrobatic Hobo [RED]22292,499
65Lady Traveller [DH]21286,383
66bad dog [God]21282,874
67Moobee [Lost]21278,832
68Aikon [X]21275,156
69Duke? [Sane?]21269,179
70001Country [God]21268,785
71BK [OF DOOM]21267,332
72Seakon21259,544
73tomg [Peace]21257,837
74Mercuryk21255,993
75askew21246,736
76The Donald? [*NI*]20238,879
77infected [Asylum]20236,548
78babybmine [Allure]20235,421
79redhdsrbtr20230,824
80TORN [Home]20226,271
81Go same [Freedom]20218,609
82Aurora13 [God]20214,212
83OConnor [Sane?]20210,247
84Tao [~Eyes~]20209,302
85serpent [*TA*]20207,458
86Vhist19206,363
87GemiRoo [Haven]19197,882
88Thor [CoM]19196,307
89Richard [,.,]19194,621
90Ellaron19194,286
91cracker050919185,676
92volcas19185,383
93ahbarhal [*TA*]19183,362
94Delapa [PWI]19175,800
95TSISQUA [,,,]18170,987
96fricco [,.,]18166,749
97portly [TEAM]18164,576
98Dreadwood [Sync]18163,222
99Your Homey 118160,358
100BravoZulu [Guild]18160,011