Movoda Manual - FaldorTradingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Faldor Trading Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1chem [~DB~]402,824,735
2Gruntsalot [ZEF]382,258,954+30 (+180)
3Jemi [-]331,435,021+408 (+879)
4steel1 [Crops4$]311,105,154
5Pleknor [.We.]311,082,836
6rockman [~DB~]311,079,078
7Cajun [*NI*]30949,009
8Trento [QS]30935,959
9Aversin [Ashia]30925,179+429 (+664)
10Pathos [Seek]30920,952
11Dawnare [Radical]29886,539 (+72)
12Drax [DH]29846,270
13Enialis [^V^]29818,157
14amrytje28796,610
15Leanoric [X]28796,277
16dragonc028790,436
17yedlishka [Sane?]28786,845
18Fingers []0_o[]28761,827 (+16)
19diabloii28738,617
20chief [Bubble]27681,776
21spud [~DB~]27658,224
22Flagg27655,929
23Treebeard [Crops4$]27628,218
24Arabian Knight [KNIGHTS]26586,440
25Neverland [CoM]26574,593
26Bright Spark [DEATH.]26571,172
27Ranger [Crops4$]26567,536
28aga26561,334
29quiet_riot26550,614
30Country25516,049
31*Zeno* [ΩMNI]25515,441
32Krusss25493,789
33Liljoe [Splat]25488,417+60 (+60)
34ororo [-]25478,875
35Sasha Mkai25466,732
36fiodor [X]24456,283
37Luke [Sane?]24454,890+91 (+313)
38beorn24443,669
39Mrs C?24424,822
40garfield [MRC]24419,596 (+150)
41Striker []0_o[]24398,553
42barmeyer?23397,840
43Aynael [-]23393,709+819 (+960)
44Capt Fred [^V^]23380,987+66 (+114)
45roselle23377,899
46wafel23375,672
47Da Boss23372,315
48kelcor [*UH*]23370,767
49Revelation [-]23360,015
50krayte [*Y*]23359,730
51Pinksky [*TA*]23357,889
52Drunk Monk23347,754
53DMK [~AA~]22335,654
54Jerrubaal [EA]22333,451
55gypsya3 [*Mist*]22332,414
56Sequious [Alive!]22332,114
57da_nana22323,770
58tiggger [MAD]22322,207
59Mournir [*Y*]22318,177
60Falstaff [X]22313,629
61goatboy [*TA*]22307,899
62Alicia [TEAM]22301,372
63Aragon [DH]22300,668
64Stormbound [Alcatraz]22296,952
65missoli [Home]22293,006
66Acrobatic Hobo [RED]22292,499
67Lady Traveller [DH]21286,383
68cyris [Haven]21282,230 (+15)
69Moobee [Lost]21278,760
70Aikon [X]21275,156
71Rooster [:o]21262,519+78 (+324)
72BK [Broots]21261,055
73Seakon21259,544
74tomg [Peace]21257,837
75001Country [God]21256,585
76Mercuryk21255,993
77Smitts [Ghost]21248,137 (+24)
78askew21246,718
79The Donald? [*NI*]20238,879
80infected [Asylum]20236,548
81redhdsrbtr20230,824
82babybmine [Allure]20229,787
83Freya [^V^]20221,430
84Rhino [God]20220,830
85Go same [Freedom]20218,579
86TORN [Home]20217,824 (+120)
87Dragonlover [Paridise]20214,925
88Aurora13 [God]20211,120
89OConnor [Sane?]20210,247+18 (+18)
90Tao [~Eyes~]20209,302
91serpent [*TA*]20207,458
92Parasite [Elysium]20207,048
93Vhist19206,363
94GemiRoo [Haven]19197,882
95Thor [CoM]19196,307
96Richard [,.,]19194,621
97Ellaron19194,286
98Drifter2k [PHX]19189,777
99cracker050919185,676
100volcas19185,383