Movoda Manual - FaldorianHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Faldor Character Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Drax [DH]163718,323,693
2Thor [CoM]133314,194,606
3Execution [MAD]131300,751,661+7,673 (+48,997)
4Aikon [X]129281,009,428
5Tha_Junky126256,729,043
6fiodor [X]121220,024,231
7Andinio [Zetsu]121216,930,736
8steel1 [CoM]120209,321,854+9,618 (+21,684)
9eqshamu [PHX]119201,701,122
10babybmine [Allure]116182,753,694
11krayte [*Y*]115181,221,804
12TORN [Home]115178,412,600
13Stormbound [Alcatraz]113169,202,356
14oskar8 [Ghost]111153,016,658
15The Donald? [*NI*]110148,717,396
16cristoff [God]110147,056,217
17spacecookie [ΩMNI]109146,815,752+2,313 (+11,793)
18LadyLynn [God]109146,263,426+19,658 (+39,780)
19ebobs [Alive!]109141,711,526
20tindecken109141,659,449
21Aragon [*NI*]108140,112,259
22Capt Fred [^V^]108136,562,173 (+436)
23Ozzzy [MAD]107134,277,716+13,384 (+43,080)
24Arabian Knight106130,741,159
25Lucian [Home]106130,598,147
26Burningice2003 [TEAM]106128,023,126
27Neverland [CoM]105126,326,724
28Aversin [Ashia]105124,710,609 (+1,855)
29bedlam [Blue]104118,158,488
30Lexxy [Puke]104117,655,462
31Alicia [TEAM]103113,730,721
32Neddy [^V^]102110,159,242+6,769 (+23,374)
33Sequious [Alive!]102109,007,288
34Akkarin [Ghost]101107,043,251+1,475 (+4,130)
35Cub []0_o[]101105,818,066
36cracker0509100101,595,966
37Bombers [.We.]9999,176,216 (+17,468)
38pro1974 [Alcatraz]9999,102,479
39dragon_weaver [Elysium]9896,260,352+17,485 (+32,782)
40Delapa [PWI]9894,190,116
41Revelation [ ]9892,803,861
42chief [Bubble]9790,894,226
43Raven [ ]9688,378,390
44Fingers []0_o[]9687,638,035+4,573 (+6,511)
45Bahaller [H2V]9687,577,442
46jinx [MAD]9583,816,839
47Flagg9582,215,425
48*Zeno* [ΩMNI]9479,243,831
49Lil [Zetsu]9377,079,922
50Pleknor [.We.]9375,337,271
51magicast [R~G]9274,867,651
52Runner2_14 [Peace]9274,658,440+11,208 (+40,748)
53BK [OF DOOM]9273,288,855
54Pathos [Seek]9273,108,219
55TSISQUA [,,,]9272,293,944
56Kingofevil [MAD]9170,678,805
57quintus [CoM]9169,795,107
58Phil [Home]9169,396,056 (+4,468)
59Striker []0_o[]9066,940,017
60Grey [CoM]9066,740,268
61Drifter2k [PHX]8964,997,143 (+3,360)
62goatboy [*TA*]8964,413,207
63Archaedog [Haven]8863,063,988
64RPGamer8862,977,693
65Immortal [Cave]8862,853,705
66Odin666 [CoM]8862,116,698
67Dommu [DotDR]8861,499,709+499 (+3,249)
68blessit [~TW~]8860,723,984
69Seakon8760,054,918
70elftron [DH]8759,919,135
71kelcor [*UH*]8758,816,566 (+5,146)
72Richard [,.,]8758,564,780
73BravoZulu [Guild]8758,470,445
74azure airella [Crops4$]8656,056,047+260 (+5,956)
75Charon [Elysium]8553,886,982+4,470 (+50,301)
76Sloth [Home]8553,600,497
77Coop8552,895,586
78tiger0383 [Home]8552,893,329
79Kaelinring8348,712,938
80Rudilyn [Shush!]8348,311,688
81Acrobatic Hobo [RED]8348,118,289
82DamienMarlock [Sane?]8246,398,260
83Thorrak [*NI*]8246,303,784
84Marishka8246,028,449
85Cajun [*NI*]8245,762,231
86airemana [LPF]8245,693,439
87LlamaMama [Ant]8144,701,391+18 (+2,569)
88Aurora138043,304,247
89Yaoming36 [cares]8042,904,403
90Xim [ΩMNI]8042,757,171
91Scoffer [I10Mafia]8042,389,296
92trevs68 [~C-H-P~]8041,866,530
93TeuT [PHX]7941,367,230
94ororo [ ]7941,362,582
95chad [Alive!]7941,167,991
96ZingZangZong7940,385,543
97Razaak [MAD]7939,797,182
98Sister Mary J7939,607,466
99Cobia7939,559,634
100Larissa7838,563,420
101Leanoric [X]7838,377,100
102Greyscale7838,257,340
103Luke7737,255,826
104Trento [QS]7736,514,725
105Enialis [^V^]7736,383,020
106Dragonlover [cares]7736,007,007 (+5,255)
107RageContinue7735,876,838
108Bright Spark [OF DOOM]7634,830,463
109zoef [Ghost]7634,690,360
110lord_avatar_01 [Dark]7634,428,493
111Mique []0_o[]7634,190,438+2,186 (+4,839)
112Sergeant Sam7533,263,640
113Walker [Ghost]7431,668,169
114roselle7431,582,556
115diabloii7431,580,124
116Goddess Sekhmet7330,219,711
117Laridon7329,987,657
118Balrog Of Moria [AlterEgo]7329,627,570
119Dreadwood [Sync]7328,808,514
120mikeyii [TAOM]7328,797,797
121Moobee [Lost]7228,553,608
122luviam7227,990,119
123KiritoSAO7227,986,722
124Liljoe [Splat]7227,929,784
125Drizzd [Kill!]7227,788,765
126Babsy [*NI*]7227,624,644
127gumby7127,049,029
128jaxdad [Elysium]7126,306,412 (+529)
129Country7126,270,663
130askew7025,434,429
131Jerrubaal [Strike]7024,586,118
132Da Boss6924,312,260
133Mr.Grinch?6924,249,914
134Grim [Blue]6924,027,053
135FrozenToe [???]6923,546,220 (+7,686)
136Pvt. Caboose?6822,565,259
137Ellaron6821,785,820
138tomg [Peace]6721,413,747
139Go same [Freedom]6721,021,375
140Mercuryk6720,864,569
141gypsya3 [*Mist*]6720,662,182
142serpent [*TA*]6720,596,524
143Dwukwiat [TME]6620,255,988
144susie0903686620,182,523
145D3Lta6620,087,401
146shockwave6620,011,990
147Lady Traveller [DH]6519,236,393
148Miscreant [CoM]6519,087,574+7,831 (+15,925)
149VegemiteQueen6519,063,137
150Ktaj6519,061,732
151garfield [MRC]6518,491,727
152zachmckenzie6518,465,860
153Knighthawke [BOG]6518,331,858 (+407)
154Portgas D Ace6518,295,723
155Ranger [Crops4$]6417,796,714
156Tao [~Eyes~]6417,649,523
157rockman [~DB~]6417,219,261
158Aynael [*NI*]6417,201,609
159chem [~DB~]6417,104,844
160Sethius [*NI*]6317,001,428+180 (+2,653)
161misamia [Zoo]6316,963,489
162barmeyer?6316,802,248
163Mournir [*Y*]6316,750,905
164Skill_Master6316,595,862
165infected [Asylum]6316,250,246
166shannon [Bubble]6215,613,648
167Murkie? [Sync]6215,323,797
168Mazzy [Elysium]6215,240,394
169ProjectX [Nostalgi]6215,237,650
170Azriel [PHX]6115,089,728
171Ahnaf [TAOM]6115,021,004
172Vhist6115,020,343
173fugazi6114,620,672
174Stangest [*TA*]6114,564,199
175scroatie [H2V]6114,390,425
176bluemoondebi [~,~]6014,117,743
177protoMD [~EM~]6014,071,759 (+920)
178Jenn [{NnG}]6013,807,981
179missoli [Home]6013,768,077
180Mages [PHX]6013,698,749
181Mullein [*o7*]6013,610,066
182Extreempower [Alive!]6013,507,517
183Erigon [Zoo]6013,493,338
184Naruto5913,085,509
185cyris [*NI*]5913,016,688
186Lemorse [*NI*]5912,865,865
187ahbarhal [*TA*]5912,629,977
188WhatEvaUWant [ ]5912,616,004
189Graciemae [,.,]5912,609,013
190quiet_riot5812,367,216
191Peppermint [~OP~]5812,188,637
192visfighter5812,174,727
193manilishi [Pride]5812,096,645
194da_nana5812,037,507
195Surim [PHX]5811,709,839
196Enroth5711,548,627
197SurferDude [TEAM]5711,525,150
198Sasha Mkai5711,396,849
199Uncle Spoon [NEXUS]5711,320,492
200Askeld [*NI*]5711,173,422