Movoda Manual - ErfdarianHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Erfdar Character Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1RocknRoll [SQ]152536,230,829+21,556 (+69,666)
2Smitts [Ghost]142413,524,100
3Iroh [7sins]127267,167,950+4,176 (+34,531)
4Protoculteur [Bubble]124243,192,039+5,823 (+81,712)
5Mel [CoM]122228,103,204
6DKC112161,744,508
7Dubh [Sane?]111154,253,275+16,367 (+96,875)
8Freya [^V^]107131,728,037 (+8,225)
9001Country [God]105123,877,607
10Transport [TAOM]104121,084,413
11Jasmin [Ant]103115,922,064+765 (+33,445)
12ChingRoarz101107,687,645
13Hidan [Akatsuki]101105,565,192
14Celsia [Sane?]9996,973,161
15bigdavedee [MAD]9895,377,400+1,380 (+3,755)
16JoveS [Tough]9791,816,573
17Rhona Somarlior [*NI*]9688,519,094 (+2,466)
18Gloruna [Alive!]9687,888,447
19Slomo [Home]9686,038,336 (+11,770)
20protect me [Akatsuki]9584,978,323
21esnow9481,579,885
22SilverStreak [.We.]9481,129,248
23Alaric [Blue]9478,917,109
24Dawnare [*NI*]9376,111,605
25Suzybluesky [Sane?]9274,055,244
26Chey [X]9171,477,173
27Josy [*Y*]9170,389,598
28Suedy [Splat]9169,371,492
29Stoney_Smurf [Sin Inc]9066,976,182
30Smashed_Crab [SMSHD1s]9066,635,201 (+540)
31halfbaked [~Ninja~]8862,152,875
32Nikudorei?8861,354,755
33Shimizu [I10Mafia]8760,321,598
34T-Roy [Shush!]8757,991,214
35yedlishka [Sane?]8553,849,157
36Anyone? [*NI*]8552,981,428+3,967 (+22,602)
37Wombat []0_o[]8450,802,530
38Quadiam [Cave]8349,078,158
39Dalamar8348,301,547
40caparzo [*NI*]8246,683,127+7,052 (+39,479)
41minichibi [RED]8246,168,676 (+2,124)
42DELGRAD [Roots]8245,998,064
43aquadark [X]8042,013,745
44maeowyn [*NI*]7941,054,470 (+1,240)
45Mercedes [*Mist*]7940,372,686
46Chuck Bartowski [*NI*]7940,242,595 (+2,170)
47jaberi237939,666,351
48Bigaxe [PHX]7736,756,809
49Jeno [Zetsu]7635,187,584
50Laidback7634,745,037
51jeandk [TEAM]7634,739,084
52parn [Arasaka]7634,033,638 (+658)
53Kjetil7633,964,380
54Silent Avenger7533,369,052
55Nestea7533,081,244
56RhandAltor [MAD]7532,488,287
57Wolfmage [NWC]7532,471,476
58Kavin [JAG]7431,991,300
59John Doe [CoM]7431,879,925
60Lady Vekma7431,803,288
61lammyy [^V^]7431,370,987
62melter65 [Tough]7431,367,262 (+4,196)
63EvilGenius1 [Evil]7431,234,315
64rivie? [Crops4$]7430,575,689 (+152)
65Morpheus7330,070,735
66RunningMan [Wow]7329,920,008
67chicken 64 [Allure]7329,848,949
68antiwolf666 [firesoul]7329,466,851
69Whoever? [Nope]7328,982,749
70mvfd15 [Sane?]7228,704,109+5 (+756)
71Runkies7228,142,266
72Genesis!? [???]7126,730,058
73Meggie [Bubble]7126,588,539
74Hotaru [*NI*]7126,130,713 (+4,583)
75sherlockiama [Alcatraz]7126,045,205
76Towelie [What]7025,740,927
77BotaAbaixo [Home]7025,709,351
78Elar [Bubble]7025,603,435
79Doublei [KHAOS]7025,536,889
80Rissie [TRL]7025,452,806
81whelpers7025,203,947
82Ceres [*NI*]7025,045,529
83Quax6924,162,500
84Teddy Bear [*Mist*]6924,004,572
85Druidia [Sync]6923,503,994
86Ichimootrag [OF DOOM]6923,445,880
87CRAZYKpopz [Ghost]6822,894,665+300 (+300)
88squishyblob [X]6822,130,798
89RaeRae [Olympus]6822,076,417
90Rollo [Quaack!!]6822,044,684
91Pure Hatred []0_o[]6721,356,071
92Jason [X]6720,904,009
93kamue6720,556,824
94judgejon [Haven]6720,554,174
95Roen6620,294,665
96Sweet_Thing6619,952,055
97Ashran [DH]6518,930,160
98Shogy [CT]6518,777,955
99windwaker552 [Nostalgi]6518,758,043 (+5,356)
100Sir Hefty_Smurf6518,688,982
101ncboomstick23 [MAD]6418,146,693+6,480 (+16,904)
102jUMaLa6417,895,643
103Chowtime [PHX]6417,840,757
104wickedone6417,630,760
105bencedin [~,~]6417,340,207
106Nashak6316,956,749
107TheGrumpySnail [~Eyes~]6316,835,065
108Scally [Seek]6316,596,172
109NightfirePhoenix6316,497,462
110chief_druid6316,448,507
111Snowmane [Sin Inc]6316,421,609
112HooLiGuN6316,384,636
113bdwhite34 [Peace]6316,250,890 (+860)
114lebum6316,154,155
115dixierose [ ]6216,048,811
116alexa [Dark]6216,026,993
117Who [Blue]6216,013,306
118Londoe Black [Bubble]6215,685,638
119Kodama [H2V]6215,661,350
120Dr. Strangelove?6215,479,385
121Dasea [FC]6215,449,539
122aussiebeast6115,034,784
123Circe [Dark]6114,723,362
124wetnwild [MRC]6114,719,315
125MagYona [Allure]6114,614,741
126sandokan5556114,584,608
127Lynwalk [TKT]6114,397,899
128Trickster6114,337,495
129Cats Eyes [~Eyes~]6114,217,041
130Moth [7sins]6014,144,431
131sprite6014,138,091
132hijohn23 [Elysium]6014,122,533 (+6,396)
133imma6014,003,491
134Katri [Zoo]6013,893,009
135Infopumper [Evil~AI]6013,847,695
136cana [ ]6013,812,000
137farmerboy [Blue]6013,696,232
138sabrial [TAOM]6013,407,995
139Sw00x6013,368,781
140justamess6013,363,451
141Rebelstiltskin [MAD]5913,237,187
142Mandi5913,228,035
143Hallettj5913,102,558
144Cael5913,086,736
145jeterster [~,~]5912,939,049
146JestaBlunt5912,918,771
147broken [I10Mafia]5912,871,208
148Patangbaz [ToM]5912,838,524
149equalibrius [rad]5912,464,041
150~~thebaker~~ [TEAM]5912,430,087
151Donar5812,338,927
152Luvbug [JACK]5812,198,449
153Ghislaine [PHX]5812,170,086
154Spanisheyes5812,079,757
155Tamara Greystone [SSS]5812,075,419
156dark3lf5812,063,337
157Bzzz5812,036,812
158Tinkie5811,959,069
159stickyicky5811,867,469
160jean [Nope]5811,733,623
161darkstar [MAD]5711,604,061
162Cyan [Alcatraz]5711,517,357
163_darkn3ss_ [PHX]5711,464,688
164caravan5711,445,688
165jack_nestle [Strike]5711,299,601
166Will5711,049,549
167Vixy [PWI]5610,831,017
168SirTheta [Yarr]5610,799,879
169Doc_coh [CoH]5610,745,977
170zyber5610,713,709
171sword_and_shield [HARO]5610,707,506
172tubbins [Olympus]5610,696,959
173Lalalala [Bubble]5610,684,865
174jhoker5610,658,774
175InositoL [Strike]5610,584,939
176karnos5610,548,872
177sony5610,536,764
178lushy []0_o[]5610,531,426
179Fiyona [Crops4$]5610,383,776
180Bitey5610,305,322
181Duckerz [*NI*]5610,223,242
182escaflowne82 [MAD]5610,110,189
183goatsandwich [Bubble]5510,053,157
184Mr.Chow?5510,032,969
185juscky [RED]559,902,575
186Veridis [OakPhish]559,892,042
187hoodedmaster [H2V]559,877,045
188BlueAngel67? [GS]559,827,291
189Arsen559,772,001
190GtFalcon [GANGSTA]559,713,328
191Sincarnival [cares]559,688,843+35 (+3,877)
192Laume [*TA*]559,648,575
193darren1001 [Ant]559,643,628
194DevilDog [Orca]559,618,385
195Rand559,591,444
196Walker Bo [Zetsu]559,568,088
197Etimolod559,463,013
198krazydude549,407,175
199vlgryphon549,400,622
200Nemo549,299,409