Movoda Manual - OdtoniCraftingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Odtoni Crafting Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Proterius [Bubble]9687,445,920 (+181,870)
2manicman [MAD]8349,754,195
3Baspall []0_o[]7227,796,944
4acquyden887126,686,542
5Drudon6924,307,645
6Calydor6923,668,074
7spacecookie [ΩMNI]6821,909,660+16,650 (+37,950)
8Azrail [PHX]6417,398,505
9Country Girl [God]6114,735,961
10Santok6013,293,907
11Chickaroo [TAOM]5912,965,893
12sethur666 [Peace]5610,379,055
13jmauldin [Midas]548,894,409
14Colerak [Bubble]548,823,151
15Jemi [ ]527,931,440
16shroggy [Midas]527,859,416
17Icecream506,680,727
18Midnighte [RED]485,893,812
19Byxx [Lost]485,731,451
20Queen Roadie [JACK]485,688,985
21lordofdeath [LOG]475,377,525
22angel_eyes [~Eyes~]475,171,997
23silverwolf [Akatsuki]475,110,367
24sunsetatdawn [Sane?]464,907,772
25Apex Predator [God]454,412,197
26RedScorpion [~MM~]454,359,315
27Avalanche [PHX]444,216,008
28tiggger [MAD]444,185,844
29HaLongBay [~WB~]433,783,541+10,760 (+10,760)
30thijsster [Ghost]433,779,833
31UselessJunk [Radical]423,584,995
32Tyr423,567,588
33Illuminati [*DA*]423,559,655
34SirSparhawk [,.,]423,471,709
35maximus_strife?413,199,561
36glassrose89413,178,478
37Barabil413,138,510
38SirKnight [Bubble]413,065,986
39Alpha [Dark]402,867,842
40Wicky402,758,110
41funkenstein [Crops4$]392,697,403
42agnusporfius [MAD]392,602,410
43kerusing [MRC]392,591,807
44Kay [{NnG}]392,587,308
45RedWyrm392,545,173
46ebil [Bubble]392,488,837
47Vivifico [ToG!?]392,482,121
48Rohan [Elysium]382,454,071
49Testament [Evil]382,290,923
50NebuneX372,105,375
51Treebeard [Crops4$]361,982,466
52Aglarele [PHX]361,947,546
53Jo Wickerman361,941,711
54Soappyy [*Y*]361,935,092
55arknot361,871,826
56BabyGirly [~DB~]361,856,763
57RocknRoll [SQ]361,831,448
58nturn [Sane?]361,818,953
59Lady Rhiannon [~EM~]351,801,292
60Dragonlover [Paridise]351,781,170
61KMax [God]351,722,054
62Osprey341,621,585
63Sush1 [Freedom]341,536,115
64hungy [Roots]341,485,146
65Drifter2k [PHX]341,464,667
66Shaniegirl [H2V]331,435,441
67vanhullek331,423,566
68rudolph [JACK]331,340,945
69Zombie_Frog [PWI]331,327,818
70JoveS321,185,104
71Shadow [RAG]321,161,291
72Harley Quinn [JACK]311,115,837
73bones00104311,093,409
74neo anderson [JAG]311,093,206
75aethridgea [Allure]311,077,159
76Boo311,071,731
77OliviaThora [Evil~AI]311,069,583
78Emmyman [Bye]311,055,344
79kimble [Crimson]311,034,866
80Groot [rad]301,019,002
81bombura? [TEAM]301,003,747
82Kozmik [MAD]30974,872
83Swytch30949,966
84spendy [Naughty]30925,100
85Gerste [CoM]30921,259
86csirek [CoM]30909,810
87Judas Goat [Ronin]29883,257
88kitz2112 [Peace]29874,830
89D_2nd29863,158
90Flame [~EM~]29849,361
91brineweed [ ]29834,984
92GanosLal [Bubble]29833,028
93AngelBlue [YGM]28781,574
94airemana [LPF]28736,800
95Makeveli [SSS]28731,608
96iggaboo28719,961
97Totoro [Ghibli]28712,693
98gromaz [LT]27689,744
99Not-me [Paridise]27686,179
100Kali [ΩMNI]27670,718
101Rhino [God]27657,181
102Jasmin [*NI*]27651,569
103Akimoto27646,419
104Reckless [Cave]27638,711
105Szrodi [Ghost]27629,224
106Charon [Elysium]27624,066
107Karma27618,916
108Sagittarius26611,839
109Twi? [PHX]26596,846
110djmix666 [7sins]26596,744
111Dazzle [Zoo]26594,691
112Metalfist26590,466
113jayhurl [*Y*]26571,440
114Bratzer [CoM]26565,879
115Squeak26554,356
116JoWickerman []0_o[]26546,562
117klaassen26545,310
118brastinaeus26544,191
119trubble [MAD]26538,824
120Xanthar [WYRD]26535,946
121General [Sane?]25522,834
122wildchild [Sane?]25520,320
123Integral [^V^]25516,329
124Viki [X]25503,505
125AlphaVanguard [Freedom]25502,725
126Lord_VCG [*UH*]25500,670
127Throngk_Shinhitter25488,943
128Ragartoh25477,514
129mohil25474,784
130funtobenora [PWI]25473,230
131Gr4yw0lf25471,603
132JimmyCarterG25470,563
133Silverthing [Akatsuki]25462,915
134Kruss25462,823
135light201 [MAD]25462,110
136Dchance [Bubble]24442,713
137Arborvitae24441,434
138hardcoreplayer [Strike]24424,846
139Xartas24404,529
140Razor24404,130
141lasereyes [Peace]24403,595
142LittleLady [T*BuD]24399,867
143Rahab23394,679
144falconn [Crimson]23376,448
145Elron [Tainted]23376,113
146CaptPicard [~EM~]23370,824
147Koth Hebbo [*Y*]23359,510
148dolf [ΩMNI]23353,514
149pippin49 [,,,]23348,228
150Shady [Meh]22335,020
151Thuurak [God]22334,982
152Trayjin22331,968
153Betty22310,132
154Freya [^V^]22308,663
155Dommu [DotDR]22304,695
156EvilKat [~MAN~]22303,103
157Morbe [Bubble]22302,670
158Odysseus [God]22295,379
159Claire [CoM]21288,341
160angelcorpse21284,214
161Hera21281,189
162Spiker [Bubble]21281,151
163Immortal [Cave]21280,846
164McShankerson [*NI*]21280,603
165Chef_Esca21275,935
166tweegy21273,374
167WickedAngel21271,946
168Shan [JAG]21266,119
169Soc [ΩMNI]21264,890
170Charlesc83 [firesoul]21263,023
171FallenKnight [God]21259,030
172EternalWarrior21258,620
173bandion [SSS]21253,576
174Lubigno21248,120
175subforshort [ ]21247,638
176DivineSara [Strike]21246,947
177davidke [Ronin]20242,477
178silkcom [~DB~]20241,216
179amaya20240,068
180The_Zeus? [MAD]20238,205+6,290 (+6,290)
181Trangil [DFA]20237,664
182Ayla [Bubble]20232,897
183joe220228,987
184Hobbes [huh?]20223,308
185Kovo89 [.We.]20220,963
186Discordia20220,478
187Heimdall [DH]20219,154
188gracecamel20217,830
189MADIrishGunner [SoulLess]20213,685
190Brynhild [SoulLess]20213,527
191Jasom [X]20211,176
192Yoshi [CoM]20210,708
1933x0du5 [Home]20209,752
194Vampira*Angel [DFU]20207,022
195KiritoSAO [God]19201,925
196woody19200,959
197ghostwhisperer [,,,]19196,173
198Shivers [*Y*]19194,290
199Vash the Stampede? [Akatsuki]19193,960
200wermuciuke [LT]19193,618
201AcidicTangent19188,469
202RichardKranium [Sane?]19187,721
203Askeld [ ]19185,872
204man_alba19181,479
205Thera Aithne [JAG]19179,524
206Jantu [Oprichni]19178,751
207Valentine18169,430
208glitchwolf? [*NI*]18168,553
209okojoko [.We.]18163,847
210insanofreak [,.,]18162,665
211Mique []0_o[]18162,594
212Deer Slayer [311]18159,213
213bolleke [Shhh]18157,508
214adhlssu07 [.We.]18153,004
215Phoinix [Allure]18151,772
216Blaatschaap [MAD]18150,796
217Pepe Lapew [H2V]18150,448
218JexterMaxim18150,193
219treasure_box [*MOG*]18148,175
220Purple_Turkey [Ronin]18146,165
221Lalma [~Arietta]18143,328
222Renuve [firesoul]17139,140
223nyteranger [CoM]17138,980
224Annakah [SSH]17138,021
225macdaddy17138,000
226Nisa [Alive!]17137,204
227maarc17134,688
228Leonic [T*BuD]17133,173
229bri67 [YGM]17130,492
230ChuckNorris [MAD]17129,550
231MizDaisey17127,887
232twisted_angel17124,643
233Prometheus [~,~]17124,537
234kenraz17123,342
235mkamh2517121,855
236Ngcthe17121,190
237XShadowZeroX [Ashia]17121,021
238Widow17120,646
239dearblues17120,008
240Daft Punk [LOG]17119,500
241Alepoy17118,375
242Askenderoth17118,236
243CrazyChick09 [Tough ]17118,190
244star62....16116,158
245Gnarly Wolf [DD]16116,105
246Haranu16114,711
247Timmay16114,259
248Gold Coin16112,213
249Don Burke [DD]16111,921
250Erevos [TAOM]16111,845
251Skelda [Zoo]16111,730
252jaxdad [Elysium]16111,650
253bangy [*TA*]16107,358
254Diablo9764316105,811
255theniteprophet [*TA*]16105,555
256Widdie [Crops4$]16104,545
257Blue_Devil16103,865
258GroundPounder19816103,057
259b2200 [T*BuD]16102,183
260Granger16101,945
261Karebear [Alcatraz]16101,373
262nomadthad42016101,270
263Kraken16101,266
264Melloyello [MAD]16100,975
265Lord Damarus1699,751
266Lord Beerus?1699,605
267nelson1696,028
268IntSecurity1595,556
269alfons [CoM]1595,164
270joncorwin [DH]1594,574
271Wulls [H2V]1593,764
272monsters23431593,518
273maximus1591,410
274Galaxy_Bunny1591,035
275Kohaku [Evil~AI]1590,468