Movoda Manual - OdtoniCraftingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Odtoni Crafting Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1pibird [Home]112163,298,810+7,400 (+7,400)
2Iroh [7sins]8861,009,104
3manicman [MAD]8041,742,430
4Lemon [Bubble]7939,431,034
5Baspall []0_o[]7227,796,944
6Lildor [God]7227,268,108
7acquyden887126,686,542
8Drudon6924,307,645
9Calydor6923,668,074
10jinx [MAD]6620,310,953
11spacecookie [ΩMNI]6619,706,519
12Azrail [PHX]6417,398,505
13Country Girl [God]6013,380,506
14Santok6013,293,907
15Chickaroo [TAOM]5912,965,893
16sethur666 [Peace]5610,379,055
17Aversin [Ashia]5610,128,115
18jmauldin [Midas]538,750,049
19Colerak [Bubble]538,289,571
20jasper98765 [ ]538,197,500
21Jemi [ ]527,926,955
22shroggy [Midas]517,242,236
23Icecream506,680,727
24Midnighte [RED]485,877,057
25Byxx [Lost]485,731,451
26Queen Roadie [JACK]485,688,985
27lordofdeath [LOG]475,307,752
28angel_eyes [~Eyes~]475,171,997
29silverwolf [Akatsuki]475,110,367
30sunsetatdawn [Sane?]464,907,772
31Apex Predator [God]454,412,197
32Avalanche [PHX]444,216,008
33tiggger [MAD]433,857,201
34thijsster [Ghost]433,779,833
35UselessJunk [Radical]423,584,995
36Tyr423,567,588
37Illuminati [*DA*]423,559,655
38SirSparhawk [,.,]423,471,709
39maximus_strife?413,199,561
40glassrose89413,178,478
41Barabil413,138,510
42Slomo [Home]402,902,497
43Alpha [Dark]402,867,842
44Wicky402,758,110
45HaLongBay [~WB~]402,739,727
46SirKnight [Bubble]402,734,704
47agnusporfius [MAD]392,602,410
48kerusing [MRC]392,591,807
49Kay [{NnG}]392,587,308
50RedWyrm392,545,173
51ebil [Bubble]392,488,837
52Vivifico [ToG!?]392,482,121
53Rohan [Elysium]382,446,271
54Testament [Evil]382,290,923
55funkenstein [Crops4$]372,112,263
56NebuneX372,105,375
57Jo Wickerman361,941,711
58Treebeard [Crops4$]361,913,066
59Aglarele [PHX]361,889,066
60arknot361,871,826
61BabyGirly [~DB~]361,856,763
62Soappyy [*Y*]361,822,382
63nturn [Sane?]361,818,953
64Lady Rhiannon [~EM~]351,801,292
65RocknRoll [SQ]351,754,378
66KMax [^V^]351,722,054
67Osprey341,621,585
68Sush1 [Freedom]341,536,115
69hungy [Roots]341,485,146
70Drifter2k [PHX]341,464,667
71Shaniegirl [H2V]331,435,441
72vanhullek331,423,566
73rudolph [JACK]331,340,945
74Zombie_Frog [PWI]331,327,818
75JoveS [T*BuD]321,185,104
76Shadow [RAG]321,161,291
77Harley Quinn [JACK]311,115,837
78bones00104311,093,409
79neo anderson [JAG]311,093,206
80aethridgea [Allure]311,077,159
81Boo311,071,731
82OliviaThora [Evil~AI]311,069,583
83kimble [Crimson]311,034,866
84Groot [rad]301,019,002
85bombura? [TEAM]301,003,747
86Kozmik [MAD]30974,872
87Swytch30949,966
88spendy [Naughty]30925,100
89Gerste [CoM]30921,259
90csirek [CoM]30909,810
91Judas Goat [Ronin]29883,257
92D_2nd29863,158
93Flame [~EM~]29849,361
94brineweed [ ]29834,984
95GanosLal [Bubble]29833,028
96kitz2112 [Peace]29832,634
97airemana [LPF]28736,800
98Makeveli [SSS]28731,608
99iggaboo28719,961
100Totoro [Ghibli]28712,693
101gromaz [LT]27689,744
102Kali [ΩMNI]27670,718
103Akimoto27646,419
104Reckless [Cave]27638,711
105Szrodi [Ghost]27629,224
106Charon [Elysium]27624,066
107Rhino [God]27619,641
108Karma27618,916
109AngelBlue [YGM]26612,909 (+5,670)
110Sagittarius26611,839
111Twi? [PHX]26596,846
112Dazzle [Zoo]26594,691
113djmix666 [7sins]26592,768
114Metalfist26590,466
115jayhurl [*Y*]26571,440
116Bratzer [CoM]26565,879
117Jasmin [Elysium]26564,029
118Squeak26554,356
119klaassen26545,310
120brastinaeus26544,191
121trubble [MAD]26538,824
122Xanthar [WYRD]26535,946
123General [Sane?]25522,834
124wildchild [Sane?]25520,320
125Viki [X]25503,505
126AlphaVanguard [Freedom]25502,725
127Lord_VCG [*UH*]25500,340
128Throngk_Shinhitter25488,943
129Ragartoh25477,514
130mohil25474,784
131funtobenora [PWI]25473,230
132Gr4yw0lf25471,603
133JimmyCarterG25470,563
134Silverthing [Akatsuki]25462,915
135Kruss25462,823
136light201 [MAD]25462,110
137Dchance [Bubble]24442,713
138Arborvitae24441,434
139hardcoreplayer [Strike]24424,846
140Integral [^V^]24415,123
141Xartas24404,529
142Razor24404,130
143lasereyes [Peace]24403,595
144LittleLady [T*BuD]24399,867
145Rahab23394,679
146falconn [Crimson]23376,448
147Elron [Tainted]23376,113
148CaptPicard [~EM~]23370,824
149Koth Hebbo [*Y*]23359,510
150dolf [ΩMNI]23353,514
151pippin49 [,,,]23348,228
152Shady [Meh]22335,020
153Thuurak [God]22334,982
154Trayjin22331,968
155Betty22310,132
156Freya [^V^]22308,663
157EvilKat [~MAN~]22303,103
158Morbe [Bubble]22302,670
159Claire [CoM]21288,341
160angelcorpse21284,214
161Hera21281,189
162Spiker [Bubble]21281,151
163Immortal [Cave]21280,846
164Chef_Esca21275,935
165tweegy21273,374
166WickedAngel21271,946
167Shan [JAG]21266,119
168Soc [ΩMNI]21264,890
169Charlesc83 [firesoul]21263,023
170FallenKnight [God]21259,030
171McShankerson [Haven]21259,018
172EternalWarrior21258,620
173bandion [SSS]21253,576
174Lubigno21248,120
175subforshort [ ]21247,638
176DivineSara [Strike]21246,947
177davidke [Ronin]20242,477
178silkcom [~DB~]20241,216
179amaya20240,068
180Trangil [DFA]20237,664
181Ayla [Bubble]20232,897
182joe220228,987
183Hobbes [huh?]20223,308
184Kovo89 [.We.]20220,963
185Saint Blackheart [God]20220,728
186Discordia20220,478
187Heimdall [DH]20219,154
188gracecamel20217,830
189MADIrishGunner [SoulLess]20213,685
190Brynhild [SoulLess]20213,527
191Jasom [X]20211,176
192Yoshi [CoM]20210,708
1933x0du5 [Home]20209,752
194Vampira*Angel [DFU]20207,022
195woody19200,959
196ghostwhisperer [,,,]19196,173
197Shivers [*Y*]19194,290
198wermuciuke [LT]19193,618
199AcidicTangent19188,469
200RichardKranium [Sane?]19187,721
201Askeld [ ]19183,382
202man_alba19181,479
203Odysseus [God]19179,813
204Thera Aithne [JAG]19179,524
205Jantu [Oprichni]19178,751
206Valentine18169,430
207okojoko [.We.]18163,847
208insanofreak [,.,]18162,665
209Mique []0_o[]18162,594
210glitchwolf? [*NI*]18161,108
211Deer Slayer [311]18159,213
212bolleke [Shhh]18157,508
213adhlssu07 [.We.]18153,004
214Phoinix [Allure]18151,772
215Blaatschaap [MAD]18150,796
216Pepe Lapew [H2V]18150,448
217JexterMaxim18150,193
218treasure_box [*MOG*]18148,175
219Purple_Turkey [Ronin]18146,165
220Lalma [~Arietta]18143,328
221Renuve [firesoul]17139,140
222nyteranger [CoM]17138,980
223Annakah [SSH]17138,021
224macdaddy17138,000
225Nisa [Alive!]17137,204
226Vash the Stampede? [Akatsuki]17135,435
227maarc17134,688
228Leonic [T*BuD]17133,173
229ChuckNorris [MAD]17129,550
230MizDaisey17127,887
231twisted_angel17124,643
232Prometheus [~,~]17124,537
233kenraz17123,342
234mkamh2517121,855
235Ngcthe17121,190
236Widow17120,646
237dearblues17120,008
238Daft Punk [LOG]17119,500
239Alepoy17118,375
240Askenderoth17118,236
241star62....16116,158
242Gnarly Wolf [DD]16116,105
243Haranu16114,711
244Timmay16114,259
245Gold Coin16112,213
246Don Burke [DD]16111,921
247Erevos [TAOM]16111,845
248Skelda [Zoo]16111,730
249jaxdad [Elysium]16111,650
250bangy [*TA*]16107,358
251Diablo9764316105,811
252theniteprophet [*TA*]16105,555
253Widdie [Crops4$]16104,545
254Blue_Devil16103,865
255GroundPounder19816103,057
256b2200 [T*BuD]16102,183
257Granger16101,945
258Karebear [Alcatraz]16101,373
259nomadthad42016101,270
260Kraken16101,266
261Melloyello [MAD]16100,975
262Lord Damarus1699,751
263Lord Beerus?1699,605
264nelson1696,028
265IntSecurity1595,556
266alfons [CoM]1595,164
267joncorwin [DH]1594,574
268Wulls [H2V]1593,764
269monsters23431593,518
270maximus1591,410
271Galaxy_Bunny1591,035
272Kohaku [Evil~AI]1590,468
273Jibba [Jabba]1589,209
274Alex [Home]1589,097
275elchupacabra [Zoo]1588,858