Movoda Manual - OdtoniCraftingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Odtoni Crafting Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1pibird [Home]123232,458,835
2Gwork [Olympus]9480,529,117
3manicman [MAD]9273,334,475
4Lemon [Bubble]8860,785,864
5Castle [TAOM]8656,497,064
6krunchy [firesoul]7532,357,645
7Lildor [OW]7228,461,521
8Baspall []0_o[]7227,796,944
9acquyden887126,686,542
10Drudon6924,307,645
11Calydor6923,668,074
12Country Girl [God]6619,706,716
13Azrail [PHX]6417,607,475
14Santok6013,293,907
15shroggy [Midas]5913,076,126+19,480 (+22,640)
16Chickaroo [TAOM]5912,965,893
17jasper98765 [ ]5610,813,478
18sethur666 [Peace]5610,379,055
19Crazy Hillbilly [WB]549,017,605 (+41,535)
20jmauldin [Midas]548,894,409
21Colerak [Bubble]548,829,451
22Jemi [ ]527,931,440
23Icecream506,680,727
24Midnighte [RED]485,893,812
25lordofdeath [LOG]485,822,701
26Byxx [Lost]485,731,451
27Queen Roadie485,688,985
28angel_eyes [~Eyes~]475,171,997
29RedScorpion [~MM~]475,143,482
30silverwolf [Akatsuki]475,110,367
31sunsetatdawn [Sane?]464,915,242
32HaLongBay [*NI*]464,796,393
33tiggger [MAD]454,553,330
34B_B_454,412,197
35funkenstein [Crops4$]454,330,541
36Coffee Pawbeans? [???]454,315,739
37Sabaktes [*NI*]444,282,966
38Avalanche [PHX]444,216,008
39SirKnight [Bubble]433,889,096
40thijsster [Ghost]433,779,833
41UselessJunk [Radical]423,584,995
42Tyr423,567,588
43Illuminati [*DA*]423,559,655
44SirSparhawk [,.,]423,471,709
45maximus_strife?413,199,561
46glassrose89413,178,478
47Barabil413,138,510
48Enkidu [Lone]402,976,404
49Alpha [Dark]402,867,842
50Wicky402,758,110
51agnusporfius [MAD]392,602,410
52kerusing [MRC]392,591,807
53Kay [{NnG}]392,587,308
54RedWyrm392,545,173
55ebil [Bubble]392,488,837
56Vivifico [ToG!?]392,482,121
57Rohan382,454,071
58Treebeard [Crops4$]382,384,516
59Testament [Evil]382,290,923
60mr grumpy [MAD]372,172,335
61NebuneX372,105,375
62vanhullek [Home]372,026,492+350 (+350)
63Aglarele [PHX]361,947,546
64Jo Wickerman361,941,711
65Soappyy [*Y*]361,935,092
66snow_angel [*UH*]361,908,220
67arknot361,871,826
68BabyGirly [~DB~]361,856,763
69nturn [Sane?]361,818,953
70Lady Rhiannon [~EM~]351,801,292
71KMax [^V^]351,722,054
72Osprey341,621,585
73Sush1 [Freedom]341,536,115
74Cuddly Teddy Bear [LOG]341,504,552
75hungy [Roots]341,485,146
76csirek [CoM]341,479,600
77Shaniegirl [H2V]331,435,441
78Reckless [Cave]331,352,828
79rudolph [Ant]331,340,945
80Zombie_Frog [PWI]331,327,818
81Aelosatia [311]321,256,172
82Shadow [TRL]321,161,291
83aethridgea [Ant]311,144,765
84Domstep [JACK]311,116,337
85bones00104311,093,409
86neo anderson [JAG]311,093,206
87Boo311,071,731
88OliviaThora [Evil~AI]311,069,583
89AngelBlue [YGM]311,069,007
90THEBeastEmmy [TRL]311,055,344
91kimble [Crimson]311,034,866
92Groot [rad]301,019,002
93bombura? [TEAM]301,003,747
94Yahweh [*NI*]30983,937
95Kozmik [MAD]30974,872
96kitz2112 [Peace]30974,214
97Swytch30949,966
98JoWickerman []0_o[]30937,182
99QuigleysHeadElf? [WB]30935,419
100spendy [Naughty]30925,100
101Gerste30921,259
102Flame [~EM~]29895,531
103Judas Goat [Ronin]29883,257
104D_2nd29863,158
105brineweed [ ]29834,984
106GanosLal [God]29833,028
107isenhart [Crops4$]28790,987
108Lord_VCG [*UH*]28786,124
109Makeveli [SSS]28731,608
110gromaz [LT]28723,809
111iggaboo28719,961
112Totoro [Ghibli]28713,693
113Kali [ΩMNI]27684,378
114Rhino [God]27657,181
115Akimoto27646,419
116Szrodi [Ghost]27629,224
117Karma27618,916
118Sagittarius26611,839
119Twi? [PHX]26596,846
120djmix666 [7sins]26596,744
121Dazzle [Zoo]26594,691
122Metalfist26590,466
123jayhurl [*Y*]26571,440
124The_Zeus? [MAD]26569,095
125falconn [Crimson]26567,670
126Bratzer [CoM]26565,879
127Squeak26554,356
128klaassen26545,310
129brastinaeus26545,181
130bergkonge [rad]26539,740
131trubble [MAD]26538,824
132Xanthar [WYRD]26535,946
133General [Sane?]25522,834
134Integral [^V^]25522,229
135wildchild [Sane?]25520,320
136Viki [X]25503,505
137AlphaVanguard [Freedom]25502,725
138Throngk_Shinhitter25488,943
139Ragartoh25477,514
140mohil25474,784
141funtobenora [PWI]25473,230
142J4R73R940? [Tough]25472,463
143Gr4yw0lf25471,603
144Silverthing [Akatsuki]25462,915
145Kruss25462,823
146light201 [MAD]25462,110
147No one [cares]24447,104
148Dchance [Bubble]24442,713
149Arborvitae24441,434
150hardcoreplayer [Strike]24424,846
151Charlesc83 [firesoul]24407,483
152Phoinix [Allure]24404,895
153Xartas24404,529
154FallenKnight [D^L]24404,206
155Razor24404,130
156lasereyes [Peace]24403,595
157Rahab23394,679
158cauvongcvc [PHX]23386,175
159Elron [Tainted]23376,113
160CaptPicard [~EM~]23370,824
161AusDairyGirl? [Tough]23369,054
162Koth Hebbo [*Y*]23359,510
163dolf23353,514
164pippin49 [,,,]23348,228
165Shady [Meh]22335,020
166Thuurak22334,982
167Trayjin22331,968
168Chump [TAOM]22328,571
169Betty22310,132
170Joshua [God]22307,925
171Nowlan [God]22306,949
172EvilKat [~MAN~]22303,103
173Morbe [Bubble]22302,670
174Claire [CoM]21288,341
175Soc [ΩMNI]21285,943
176angelcorpse21284,214
177Acmax77 [^V^]21284,076
178Hera21281,189
179Spiker [Bubble]21281,151
180Chef_Esca21275,935
181Mnk [^V^]21273,725
182tweegy21273,374
183WickedAngel21271,946
184Shan [JAG]21266,119
185EternalWarrior21258,620
186bandion [SSS]21253,576
187Gnarly Wolf [DD]21251,393
188Lubigno21248,120
189subforshort [ ]21247,638
190DivineSara [Strike]21246,947
191davidke [Ronin]20242,477
192silkcom [~DB~]20241,216
193amaya20240,068
194Trangil [DFA]20238,209
195Ayla [Bubble]20232,897
196joe220228,987
197Hobbes [huh?]20223,308
198Kovo89 [.We.]20220,963
199Discordia20220,478
200Heimdall [DH]20219,154
201gracecamel20217,830
202MADIrishGunner20213,685
203Brynhild20213,527
204Jasom20211,176
205Yoshi [CoM]20210,708
206redhdsrbtr [Ant]20209,992
2073x0du5 [Home]20209,752
208Vampira*Angel [DFU]20207,022
209Shivers [*Y*]19204,980
210woody19200,959
211RichardKranium [Sane?]19197,367
212ghostwhisperer [,,,]19196,173
213wermuciuke [LT]19193,618
214AcidicTangent19188,469
215bri67 [YGM]19182,632
216man_alba19181,479
217Thera Aithne [JAG]19179,524
218Jantu [Oprichni]19178,751
219Valentine18169,430
220glitchwolf? [*NI*]18168,553
221amrytje [Home]18164,082
222okojoko [.We.]18163,847
223insanofreak [,.,]18162,665
224Renuve [firesoul]18162,525
225Deer Slayer [311]18159,213
226bolleke [Shhh]18157,508
227adhlssu07 [.We.]18153,004
228Blaatschaap [MAD]18150,796
229Pepe Lapew [H2V]18150,448
230JexterMaxim18150,193
231treasure_box [*MOG*]18148,175
232Purple_Turkey [Ronin]18146,165
233Lalma [~Arietta]18143,328
234nyteranger [CoM]17138,980
235Annakah [SSH]17138,021
236macdaddy [PHX]17138,000
237Nisa [Alive!]17137,204
238maarc [Home]17134,688
239ChuckNorris [MAD]17129,550
240MizDaisey17127,887
241Angel 67 [QP]17126,501
242twisted_angel17124,643
243Prometheus [~,~]17124,537
244kenraz17123,342
245mkamh2517121,855
246Ngcthe17121,190
247XShadowZeroX [Ashia]17121,021
248Widow17120,646
249dearblues17120,008
250Daft Punk [LOG]17119,500
251Alepoy17118,375
252Askenderoth17118,236
253star62....16116,158
254Haranu16114,711
255Timmay16114,259
256Gold Coin16112,213
257Don Burke [DD]16111,921
258Erevos [TAOM]16111,845
259Skelda [Zoo]16111,730
260bangy [*TA*]16107,358
261Diablo9764316105,811
262theniteprophet [*TA*]16105,555
263Widdie [Crops4$]16104,545
264Blue_Devil16103,865
265Gnome [God]16103,338
266GroundPounder19816103,057
267Granger16101,945
268Karebear [Alcatraz]16101,373
269Erin [BTO]16101,327
270nomadthad42016101,270
271Kraken16101,266
272Melloyello [MAD]16100,975
273Lord Damarus1699,751
274Lord Beerus?1699,605
275nelson1696,028