Movoda Manual - OdtoniCraftingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Odtoni Crafting Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1pibird [Home]102108,738,315
2Proterius [Bubble]8759,556,740
3Iroh [7sins]8042,777,659+400 (+400)
4Baspall []0_o[]7227,796,944
5acquyden887126,686,542
6Drudon6924,307,645
7Calydor6923,668,074
8Lildor [LOG]6923,372,928
9Archaedog [Haven]6821,742,303
10Azrail [PHX]6417,364,935
11Santok6013,293,907
12Country Girl [God]5811,784,451
13sethur666 [Peace]5610,379,055
14jmauldin [Midas]538,750,049
15Colerak [Bubble]538,287,896
16Icecream506,680,727
17Midnighte [RED]485,793,837
18Byxx [Lost]485,731,451
19Queen Roadie [JACK]485,688,985
20Jemi [ ]475,479,928
21shroggy [Midas]475,344,692+8,240 (+8,240)
22lordofdeath [LOG]475,307,752
23angel_eyes [~Eyes~]475,171,997
24silverwolf [Akatsuki]454,467,224
25Avalanche [PHX]444,196,203
26RedScorpion [~MM~]444,189,975
27thijsster [Ghost]433,779,833
28UselessJunk [Radical]423,584,995
29Tyr [^V^]423,567,588
30Illuminati [*DA*]423,559,655
31SirSparhawk [,.,]423,471,709
32tiggger [MAD]423,459,866
33Horror Fox [???]423,411,745
34maximus_strife?413,199,561
35glassrose89413,178,478
36Barabil413,138,510
37jasper98765 [ ]412,997,015
38Alpha [Dark]402,867,842
39Wicky402,758,110
40Slomo [Home]402,726,972
41agnusporfius [MAD]392,602,410
42kerusing [MRC]392,591,807
43Kay [{NnG}]392,587,308
44RedWyrm [^V^]392,545,173
45ebil [Bubble]392,488,837
46Vivifico [ToG!?]392,482,121
47Testament [Evil]382,290,923
48NebuneX372,105,375
49Fingers []0_o[]372,024,876
50Jo Wickerman361,941,711
51Rohan [Elysium]361,919,534 (+4,200)
52arknot361,871,826
53BabyGirly [~DB~]361,856,763
54Lady Rhiannon [~EM~]351,801,292
550 HaLongBay 0 [~WB~]351,755,906
56KMax [^V^]351,722,054
57Soappyy [*Y*]351,708,307+1,125 (+1,665)
58funkenstein [Crops4$]351,667,053
59Dawnare [EA]351,656,533
60Osprey341,621,585
61mr grumpy [MAD]341,592,269
62nturn [Sane?]341,573,237
63Sush1 [Freedom]341,536,115
64hungy [Roots]341,485,146
65RocknRoll [SQ]341,467,353
66Shaniegirl [H2V]331,435,441
67vanhullek331,423,566
68rudolph [JACK]331,340,945
69Zombie_Frog [PWI]331,327,818
70Smashed_Crab [SMSHD1]321,214,510
71JoveS [T*BuD]321,185,104
72Enkidu [Lone]321,179,963
73Shadow [God]321,161,291
74Harley Quinn311,115,837
75bones00104311,093,409
76neo anderson [JAG]311,093,206
77aethridgea311,077,159
78Boo311,071,731
79OliviaThora [Evil~AI]311,069,583
80kimble [Crimson]311,034,866
81Groot [rad]301,019,002
82bombura? [TEAM]301,003,747
83Kozmik [MAD]30974,872
84Swytch30949,966
85ZombieLover247 [MAD]30939,469
86spendy [Naughty]30925,100
87Gerste [CoM]30921,259
88csirek [CoM]30909,810
89D_2nd29863,158
90Flame [~EM~]29849,361
91brineweed [ ]29834,984
92GanosLal [Bubble]29833,028
93kitz2112 [Peace]28756,444
94airemana [LPF]28736,800
95Makeveli [SSS]28731,608
96iggaboo28719,961
97Totoro [Ghibli]28712,693
98gromaz [LT]27674,549
99Kali [ΩMNI]27670,718
100isenhart [Crops4$]27649,852
101Akimoto27646,419
102Reckless [Cave]27638,711
103Szrodi [Ghost]27629,224
104Charon [Elysium]27624,066
105Karma27618,916
106Sagittarius26611,839
107Dazzle [Zoo]26594,691
108djmix666 [7sins]26592,768
109Metalfist26590,466
110jayhurl [*Y*]26571,440
111Rhino [God]26570,224
112Bratzer26565,879
113Jasmin [Elysium]26564,029
114Squeak26554,356
115klaassen26545,310
116brastinaeus26544,191
117trubble [MAD]26538,824
118Xanthar [WYRD]26535,946
119General [Sane?]25522,834
120Viki [X]25503,505
121AlphaVanguard [Freedom]25502,725
122AngelBlue [YGM]25500,409
123Lord_VCG [*UH*]25500,340
124Throngk_Shinhitter25488,943
125Ragartoh25477,514
126wildchild [Sane?]25476,509
127mohil25474,784
128funtobenora [PWI]25473,230
129Gr4yw0lf25471,603
130JimmyCarterG25470,563
131Silverthing [Akatsuki]25462,915
132Kruss25462,823
133light201 [MAD]25462,110
134Dchance [Bubble]24442,713
135Arborvitae24441,434
136Twilight [PHX]24440,368
137hardcoreplayer [EA]24424,846
138Xartas24404,529
139Razor24404,130
140lasereyes [Peace]24403,595
141LittleLady [T*BuD]24399,867
142Rahab23394,679
143falconn [Crimson]23376,448
144Elron [Tainted]23376,113
145CaptPicard [~EM~]23370,824
146Koth Hebbo [*Y*]23359,510
147dolf [ΩMNI]23353,514
148pippin49 [,,,]23348,228
149Shady [Meh]22335,020
150Thuurak [God]22334,982
151Trayjin22331,968
152Betty22310,132
153EvilKat [~MAN~]22303,103
154Morbe [Bubble]22302,670
155angelcorpse21284,214
156Hera21281,189
157Spiker [Bubble]21281,151
158Immortal [Cave]21280,846
159Chef_Esca21275,935
160tweegy21273,374
161WickedAngel21271,946
162Shan [JAG]21266,119
163Charlesc83 [firesoul]21263,023
164EternalWarrior21258,620
165McShankerson [Haven]21255,518
166bandion [SSS]21253,576
167Lubigno21248,120
168Divine-X7 [EA]21246,947
169davidke [Ronin]20242,477
170silkcom [~DB~]20241,216
171Soc [ΩMNI]20241,174
172amaya20240,068
173Ayla [Bubble]20232,897
174joe220228,987
175Hobbes [huh?]20223,308
176Kovo89 [.We.]20220,963
177Discordia20220,478
178Trangil [DFA]20219,670
179Heimdall [DH]20219,154
180gracecamel20217,830
181FallenKnight [*NI*]20216,090
182MADIrishGunner [SoulLess]20213,685
183Brynhild [SoulLess]20213,527
184Jasom [X]20211,176
1853x0du5 [Home]20209,752
186Yoshi20208,718
187Vampira*Angel [DFU]20207,022
188woody19200,959
189ghostwhisperer [,,,]19196,173
190wermuciuke [LT]19193,618
191AcidicTangent19188,469
192RichardKranium [Sane?]19187,721
193Rooster [God]19185,799
194man_alba19181,479
195Thera Aithne [JAG]19179,524
196Jantu [Oprichni]19178,751
197Valentine18169,430
198Shivers [*Y*]18169,290
199okojoko [.We.]18163,847
200insanofreak [,.,]18162,665
201Deer Slayer [311]18159,213
202bolleke [Shhh]18157,508
203adhlssu07 [.We.]18153,004
204BravoZulu [Unmuted]18152,420
205Rollo [Quaack!!]18150,723
206Pepe Lapew [H2V]18150,448
207JexterMaxim18150,193
208Blaatschaap [MAD]18149,446
209glitchwolf? [*NI*]18148,978
210treasure_box [*MOG*]18148,175
211Purple_Turkey [Ronin]18146,165
212Lalma [~Arietta]18143,328
213Renuve [firesoul]17139,140
214nyteranger [CoM]17138,980
215Annakah [SSH]17138,021
216macdaddy17138,000
217Nisa [Alive!]17137,204
218Odysseus [God]17135,197
219maarc17134,688
220Leonic [T*BuD]17133,173
221Your Mother [Akatsuki]17130,435
222MizDaisey17127,887
223twisted_angel17124,643
224Prometheus [~,~]17124,537
225kenraz17123,342
226mkamh2517121,855
227Ngcthe17121,190
228Widow17120,646
229dearblues17120,008
230Daft Punk [LOG]17119,500
231Alepoy17118,375
232Askenderoth17118,236
233star62....16116,158
234Gnarly Wolf [DD]16116,105
235Haranu16114,711
236Timmay16114,259
237ChuckNorris [Bubble]16113,505
238Gold Coin16112,213
239Don Burke [DD]16111,921
240Erevos [TAOM]16111,845
241Skelda [Zoo]16111,730
242jaxdad [Elysium]16111,650
243Neddy [^V^]16107,676
244bangy [*TA*]16107,358
245Diablo9764316105,811
246theniteprophet [*TA*]16105,555
247Widdie [Crops4$]16104,545
248Blue_Devil16103,865
249GroundPounder19816103,057
250b2200 [T*BuD]16102,183
251Granger16101,945
252Karebear [Alcatraz]16101,373
253nomadthad42016101,270
254Kraken16101,266
255Melloyello [MAD]16100,975
256Lord Damarus1699,751
257Lord Beerus?1699,605
258Akkarin [Ghost]1696,611
259nelson1696,028
260IntSecurity1595,556
261subforshort [ ]1595,538
262alfons [CoM]1595,164
263joncorwin [DH]1594,574
264Wulls [H2V]1593,764
265monsters23431593,518
266Erin [BTO]1592,307
267maximus1591,410
268Galaxy_Bunny1591,035
269Kohaku [Evil~AI]1590,468
270Jibba [Jabba]1589,209
271Alex1588,972
272elchupacabra [Zoo]1588,858
273Skippy [Bubble]1587,955
274Nacon1586,522
275Grinder [Swamp]1586,437