Movoda Manual - OdtoniCraftingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Odtoni Crafting Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1manicman [MAD]8862,254,495
2Lemon [Bubble]8552,729,499
3Lildor [LOG]7228,427,051
4Baspall []0_o[]7227,796,944
5acquyden887126,686,542
6Drudon6924,307,645
7Calydor6923,668,074
8krunchy [firesoul]6822,441,325
9Azrail [PHX]6417,553,585
10Country Girl [God]6215,767,191
11Santok6013,293,907
12Chickaroo [TAOM]5912,965,893
13sethur666 [Peace]5610,379,055
14shroggy [Midas]559,602,641
15jmauldin [Midas]548,894,409
16Colerak [Bubble]548,823,151
17Jemi [ ]527,931,440
18Icecream506,680,727
19Midnighte [RED]485,893,812
20Byxx [Lost]485,731,451
21Queen Roadie [JACK]485,688,985
22lordofdeath [LOG]475,494,456
23angel_eyes [~Eyes~]475,171,997
24silverwolf [Akatsuki]475,110,367
25sunsetatdawn [Sane?]464,915,242
26RedScorpion [~MM~]464,815,355
27HaLongBay [*NI*]464,796,393
28B_B_ [God]454,412,197
29funkenstein [Crops4$]454,330,541
30tiggger [MAD]444,281,443
31Avalanche [PHX]444,216,008
32thijsster [Ghost]433,779,833
33SirKnight [Bubble]433,635,766
34UselessJunk [Radical]423,584,995
35Tyr423,567,588
36Illuminati [*DA*]423,559,655
37SirSparhawk [,.,]423,471,709
38maximus_strife?413,199,561
39glassrose89413,178,478
40Barabil413,138,510
41Alpha [Dark]402,867,842
42Wicky402,758,110
43agnusporfius [MAD]392,602,410
44kerusing [MRC]392,591,807
45Kay [{NnG}]392,587,308
46RedWyrm392,545,173
47ebil [Bubble]392,488,837
48Vivifico [ToG!?]392,482,121
49Rohan [Elysium]382,454,071
50Testament [Evil]382,290,923
51Treebeard [Crops4$]372,219,216
52mr grumpy [MAD]372,172,335
53NebuneX372,105,375
54Aglarele [PHX]361,947,546
55Jo Wickerman361,941,711
56Soappyy [*Y*]361,935,092
57arknot361,871,826
58Crazy Hillbilly? [~WB~]361,858,433
59BabyGirly [~DB~]361,856,763
60RocknRoll [SQ]361,831,448
61nturn [Sane?]361,818,953
62Lady Rhiannon [~EM~]351,801,292
63KMax [^V^]351,722,054
64Osprey341,621,585
65Sush1 [Freedom]341,536,115
66Cuddly Teddy Bear [LOG]341,504,552
67hungy [Roots]341,485,146
68Drifter2k [PHX]341,464,667
69Shaniegirl [H2V]331,435,441
70vanhullek331,423,566
71csirek [CoM]331,398,337
72rudolph [JACK]331,340,945
73Zombie_Frog [PWI]331,327,818
74JoveS321,185,104
75Shadow [RAG]321,161,291
76Harley Quinn [JACK]311,115,837
77bones00104311,093,409
78neo anderson [JAG]311,093,206
79aethridgea [JACK]311,077,159
80Boo311,071,731
81OliviaThora [Evil~AI]311,069,583
82kimble [Crimson]311,034,866
83Groot [rad]301,019,002
84bombura? [TEAM]301,003,747
85Kozmik [MAD]30974,872
86Swytch30949,966
87spendy [Naughty]30925,100
88Gerste [CoM]30921,259
89kitz2112 [Peace]30911,403
90Judas Goat [Ronin]29883,257
91AngelBlue [YGM]29877,007
92D_2nd29863,158
93Flame [~EM~]29849,361
94brineweed [ ]29834,984
95GanosLal [BEST]29833,028
96airemana [LPF]28736,800
97Makeveli [SSS]28731,608
98iggaboo28719,961
99Totoro [Ghibli]28713,693
100gromaz [LT]27689,744
101Not-me [Paridise]27686,179
102Kali [ΩMNI]27684,378
103Rhino [God]27657,181
104Akimoto27646,419
105Reckless [Cave]27638,711
106Szrodi [Ghost]27629,224
107Charon [Elysium]27624,066
108Karma27618,916
109Sagittarius26611,839
110Twi? [PHX]26596,846
111djmix666 [7sins]26596,744
112Santa Clause? [~WB~]26596,453
113Dazzle [Zoo]26594,691
114Metalfist26590,466
115Chey [X]26586,245
116jayhurl [*Y*]26571,440
117The_Zeus? [MAD]26569,095
118falconn [Crimson]26566,860
119Bratzer [CoM]26565,879
120Squeak26554,356
121JoWickerman [*NI*]26551,562
122klaassen26545,310
123brastinaeus26545,181
124trubble [MAD]26538,824
125Xanthar [WYRD]26535,946
126General [Sane?]25522,834
127wildchild [Sane?]25520,320
128Integral [^V^]25517,779
129Lord_VCG [*UH*]25504,148
130Viki [X]25503,505
131AlphaVanguard [Freedom]25502,725
132Throngk_Shinhitter25488,943
133Ragartoh25477,514
134mohil25474,784
135funtobenora [PWI]25473,230
136Gr4yw0lf25471,603
137JimmyCarterG25470,563
138Silverthing [Akatsuki]25462,915
139Kruss25462,823
140light201 [MAD]25462,110
141Dchance [Bubble]24442,713
142Arborvitae24441,434
143hardcoreplayer [Strike]24424,846
144Charlesc83 [firesoul]24407,483
145Xartas24404,529
146Razor24404,130
147lasereyes [Peace]24403,595
148LittleLady [T*BuD]24399,867
149FallenKnight [*NI*]23395,556
150Rahab23394,679
151Elron [Tainted]23376,113
152CaptPicard [~EM~]23370,824
153Koth Hebbo [*Y*]23359,510
154dolf [ΩMNI]23353,514
155pippin49 [,,,]23348,228
156Shady [Meh]22335,020
157Thuurak22334,982
158Trayjin22331,968
159Betty22310,132
160Freya [^V^]22308,663
161bad dog [God]22307,925
162Odysseus [BEST]22306,949
163EvilKat [~MAN~]22303,103
164Morbe [Bubble]22302,670
165Claire [CoM]21288,341
166angelcorpse21284,214
167Hera21281,189
168Spiker [Bubble]21281,151
169Immortal [Cave]21280,846
170Chef_Esca21275,935
171tweegy21273,374
172WickedAngel21271,946
173Soc [ΩMNI]21267,110
174Shan [JAG]21266,119
175EternalWarrior21258,620
176bandion [SSS]21253,576
177Dya [X]21251,120
178Lubigno21248,120
179subforshort [ ]21247,638
180DivineSara [Strike]21246,947
181davidke [Ronin]20242,477
182silkcom [~DB~]20241,216
183amaya20240,068
184Trangil [DFA]20238,209
185Ayla [Bubble]20232,897
186joe220228,987
187Hobbes [huh?]20223,308
188Kovo89 [.We.]20220,963
189Discordia20220,478
190Heimdall [DH]20219,154
191gracecamel20217,830
192MADIrishGunner20213,685
193Brynhild20213,527
194Jasom20211,176
195Yoshi [CoM]20210,708
1963x0du5 [Home]20209,752
197Vampira*Angel [DFU]20207,022
198Shivers [*Y*]19204,980
199woody19200,959
200ghostwhisperer [,,,]19196,173
201wermuciuke [LT]19193,618
202AcidicTangent19188,469
203RichardKranium [Sane?]19187,721
204bri67 [YGM]19182,587
205man_alba19181,479
206Thera Aithne [JAG]19179,524
207Jantu [Oprichni]19178,751
208Valentine18169,430
209glitchwolf? [*NI*]18168,553
210okojoko [.We.]18163,847
211insanofreak [,.,]18162,665
212Mique []0_o[]18162,594
213Deer Slayer [311]18159,213
214bolleke [Shhh]18157,508
215adhlssu07 [.We.]18153,004
216Blaatschaap [MAD]18150,796
217Pepe Lapew [H2V]18150,448
218JexterMaxim18150,193
219treasure_box [*MOG*]18148,175
220Purple_Turkey [Ronin]18146,165
221Lalma [~Arietta]18143,328
222Renuve [firesoul]17139,140
223nyteranger [CoM]17138,980
224Annakah [SSH]17138,021
225macdaddy17138,000
226Nisa [Alive!]17137,204
227maarc17134,688
228Leonic [T*BuD]17133,173
229ChuckNorris [MAD]17129,550
230MizDaisey17127,887
231twisted_angel17124,643
232Prometheus [~,~]17124,537
233kenraz17123,342
234mkamh2517121,855
235Ngcthe17121,190
236XShadowZeroX [Ashia]17121,021
237Widow17120,646
238dearblues17120,008
239Daft Punk [LOG]17119,500
240Alepoy17118,375
241Askenderoth17118,236
242Gnarly Wolf [DD]17118,125
243star62....16116,158
244Haranu16114,711
245Timmay16114,259
246Gold Coin16112,213
247Don Burke [DD]16111,921
248jaxdad [Elysium]16111,890
249Erevos [TAOM]16111,845
250Skelda [Zoo]16111,730
251bangy [*TA*]16107,358
252Diablo9764316105,811
253theniteprophet [*TA*]16105,555
254Widdie [Crops4$]16104,545
255Blue_Devil16103,865
256GroundPounder19816103,057
257b2200 [T*BuD]16102,183
258Granger16101,945
259Karebear [Alcatraz]16101,373
260Erin [BTO]16101,327
261nomadthad42016101,270
262Kraken16101,266
263Melloyello [MAD]16100,975
264Lord Damarus1699,751
265Lord Beerus?1699,605
266nelson1696,028
267IntSecurity1595,556
268alfons [CoM]1595,164
269joncorwin [DH]1594,574
270Wulls [H2V]1593,764
271monsters23431593,518
272maximus1591,410
273Galaxy_Bunny1591,035
274Kohaku [Evil~AI]1590,468
275Jibba [Jabba]1589,209