Movoda Manual - OdtoniCraftingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Odtoni Crafting Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1pibird [Home]102108,918,495
2Gwork [Olympus]8553,993,025
3Baspall []0_o[]7227,796,944
4acquyden887126,686,542
5Lildor [LOG]7025,409,565
6Drudon6924,307,645
7Calydor6923,668,074
8spacecookie [ΩMNI]6619,696,394
9Azrail [PHX]6417,364,935
10Santok6013,293,907
11Chickaroo [TAOM]5912,965,893
12Country Girl [God]5811,785,376
13sethur666 [Peace]5610,379,055
14jmauldin [Midas]538,750,049
15Colerak [Bubble]538,287,896
16Icecream506,680,727
17shroggy [Midas]485,951,863+16,980 (+22,500)
18Midnighte [RED]485,793,837
19Byxx [Lost]485,731,451
20Queen Roadie [JACK]485,688,985
21Jemi [ ]485,598,293+26,470 (+42,880)
22lordofdeath [LOG]475,307,752
23angel_eyes [~Eyes~]475,171,997
24silverwolf [Akatsuki]454,467,224
25Avalanche [PHX]444,196,203
26RedScorpion [~MM~]444,190,200
27thijsster [Ghost]433,779,833
28UselessJunk [Radical]423,584,995
29Tyr423,567,588
30Illuminati [*DA*]423,559,655
31SirSparhawk [,.,]423,471,709
32tiggger [MAD]423,461,811
33Horror Fox [???]423,411,745
34maximus_strife?413,199,561
35glassrose89413,178,478
36Barabil413,138,510
37Alpha [Dark]402,867,842
38Wicky402,758,110
39Slomo [Home]402,753,122
40agnusporfius [MAD]392,602,410
41kerusing [MRC]392,591,807
42Kay [{NnG}]392,587,308
43RedWyrm [^V^]392,545,173
44ebil [Bubble]392,488,837
45Vivifico [ToG!?]392,482,121
46Testament [Evil]382,290,923
47Rohan [Elysium]372,145,620 (+4,800)
48NebuneX372,105,375
49Fingers []0_o[]372,024,876
50Jo Wickerman361,941,711
51arknot361,871,826
52funkenstein [Crops4$]361,860,913
53BabyGirly [~DB~]361,856,763
54Aglarele [PHX]361,834,566
55Soappyy [*Y*]361,822,382
56Lady Rhiannon [~EM~]351,801,292
57KMax [^V^]351,722,054
58Dawnare [Quaack!!]351,656,533
59Osprey341,621,585
60nturn [Sane?]341,573,237
61Sush1 [Freedom]341,536,115
62hungy [Roots]341,485,146
63Shaniegirl [H2V]331,435,441
64vanhullek331,423,566
65rudolph [JACK]331,340,945
66Zombie_Frog [PWI]331,327,818
67Dragonlover [Paridise]321,268,985
68Smashed_Crab [SMSHD1]321,214,510
69JoveS [T*BuD]321,185,104
70Enkidu [Lone]321,179,963
71Shadow [MAD]321,161,291
72Harley Quinn311,115,837
73bones00104311,093,409
74neo anderson [JAG]311,093,206
75aethridgea [Allure]311,077,159
76Boo311,071,731
77OliviaThora [Evil~AI]311,069,583
78ZombieLover247 [MAD]311,055,344
79kimble [Crimson]311,034,866
80Groot [rad]301,019,002
81bombura? [TEAM]301,003,747
82Kozmik [MAD]30974,872
83Swytch30949,966
84spendy [Naughty]30925,100
85Gerste [CoM]30921,259
86csirek [CoM]30909,810
87D_2nd29863,158
88Flame [~EM~]29849,361
89brineweed [ ]29834,984
90GanosLal [Bubble]29833,028
91kitz2112 [Peace]28756,444
92airemana [LPF]28736,800
93Makeveli [SSS]28731,608
94iggaboo28719,961
95Totoro [Ghibli]28712,693
96gromaz [LT]27689,744
97Kali [ΩMNI]27670,718
98Akimoto27646,419
99Reckless [Cave]27638,711
100Szrodi [Ghost]27629,224
101Charon [Elysium]27624,066
102Karma27618,916
103Sagittarius26611,839
104Dazzle [Zoo]26594,691
105djmix666 [7sins]26592,768
106Metalfist26590,466
107AngelBlue [YGM]26578,799
108jayhurl [*Y*]26571,440
109Rhino [God]26570,224
110Bratzer26565,879
111Jasmin [Elysium]26564,029
112Squeak26554,356
113klaassen26545,310
114brastinaeus26544,191
115trubble [MAD]26538,824
116Xanthar [WYRD]26535,946
117General [Sane?]25522,834
118Viki [X]25503,505
119AlphaVanguard [Freedom]25502,725
120Lord_VCG [*UH*]25500,340
121Throngk_Shinhitter25488,943
122Ragartoh25477,514
123wildchild [Sane?]25476,509
124mohil25474,784
125funtobenora [PWI]25473,230
126Gr4yw0lf25471,603
127JimmyCarterG25470,563
128Silverthing [Akatsuki]25462,915
129Kruss25462,823
130light201 [MAD]25462,110
131Dchance [Bubble]24442,713
132Arborvitae24441,434
133hardcoreplayer [Winged]24424,846
134Xartas24404,529
135Razor24404,130
136lasereyes [Peace]24403,595
137LittleLady [T*BuD]24399,867
138Rahab23394,679
139Nikudorei? [Elysium]23383,098
140falconn [Crimson]23376,448
141Elron [Tainted]23376,113
142CaptPicard [~EM~]23370,824
143Koth Hebbo [*Y*]23359,510
144dolf [ΩMNI]23353,514
145pippin49 [,,,]23348,228
146Shady [Meh]22335,020
147Thuurak [God]22334,982
148Trayjin22331,968
149Betty22310,132
150EvilKat [~MAN~]22303,103
151Morbe [Bubble]22302,670
152angelcorpse21284,214
153Hera21281,189
154Spiker [Bubble]21281,151
155Immortal [Cave]21280,846
156Chef_Esca21275,935
157tweegy21273,374
158WickedAngel21271,946
159Shan [JAG]21266,119
160Soc [ΩMNI]21264,890
161Charlesc83 [firesoul]21263,023
162EternalWarrior21258,620
163McShankerson [Haven]21255,518
164bandion [SSS]21253,576
165Lubigno21248,120
166Divine-X7 [Winged]21246,947
167davidke [Ronin]20242,477
168silkcom [~DB~]20241,216
169amaya20240,068
170Ayla [Bubble]20232,897
171joe220228,987
172Hobbes [huh?]20223,308
173Kovo89 [.We.]20220,963
174Discordia20220,478
175Trangil [DFA]20219,670
176Heimdall [DH]20219,154
177gracecamel20217,830
178FallenKnight [God]20216,090
179MADIrishGunner [SoulLess]20213,685
180Brynhild [SoulLess]20213,527
181The Devil [God]20213,238
182Jasom [X]20211,176
1833x0du5 [Home]20209,752
184Yoshi20208,718
185Vampira*Angel [DFU]20207,022
186woody19200,959
187ghostwhisperer [,,,]19196,173
188Shivers [*Y*]19194,290
189wermuciuke [LT]19193,618
190AcidicTangent19188,469
191RichardKranium [Sane?]19187,721
192man_alba19181,479
193Thera Aithne [JAG]19179,524
194Jantu [Oprichni]19178,751
195Valentine18169,430
196okojoko [.We.]18163,847
197insanofreak [,.,]18162,665
198Mique []0_o[]18162,594
199Deer Slayer [311]18159,213
200bolleke [Shhh]18157,508
201adhlssu07 [.We.]18153,004
202Blaatschaap [MAD]18150,796
203Pepe Lapew [H2V]18150,448
204JexterMaxim18150,193
205treasure_box [*MOG*]18148,175
206Purple_Turkey [Ronin]18146,165
207Lalma [~Arietta]18143,328
208subforshort [ ]17139,338 (+3,075)
209Renuve [firesoul]17139,140
210nyteranger [CoM]17138,980
211Annakah [SSH]17138,021
212macdaddy17138,000
213Nisa [Alive!]17137,204
214spoon [NEXUS]17136,623
215maarc17134,688
216Leonic [T*BuD]17133,173
217Your Mother [Akatsuki]17130,435
218MizDaisey17127,887
219twisted_angel17124,643
220Prometheus [~,~]17124,537
221kenraz17123,342
222mkamh2517121,855
223Ngcthe17121,190
224Widow17120,646
225dearblues17120,008
226Daft Punk [LOG]17119,500
227Alepoy17118,375
228Askenderoth17118,236
229Askeld [ ]16116,990+250 (+6,175)
230star62....16116,158
231Gnarly Wolf [DD]16116,105
232Haranu16114,711
233Timmay16114,259
234ChuckNorris [Bubble]16113,505
235Gold Coin16112,213
236Don Burke [DD]16111,921
237Erevos [TAOM]16111,845
238Skelda [Zoo]16111,730
239jaxdad [Elysium]16111,650
240bangy [*TA*]16107,358
241Diablo9764316105,811
242theniteprophet [*TA*]16105,555
243Widdie [Crops4$]16104,545
244Blue_Devil16103,865
245GroundPounder19816103,057
246b2200 [T*BuD]16102,183
247Granger16101,945
248Karebear [Alcatraz]16101,373
249nomadthad42016101,270
250Kraken16101,266
251Melloyello [MAD]16100,975
252Lord Damarus1699,751
253Lord Beerus?1699,605
254nelson1696,028
255IntSecurity1595,556
256alfons [CoM]1595,164
257joncorwin [DH]1594,574
258Wulls [H2V]1593,764
259monsters23431593,518
260Erin [BTO]1592,307
261maximus1591,410
262Galaxy_Bunny1591,035
263Kohaku [Evil~AI]1590,468
264Jibba [Jabba]1589,209
265Alex1588,972
266elchupacabra [Zoo]1588,858
267Skippy [Bubble]1587,955
268Nacon1586,522
269Grinder [Swamp]1586,437
270dramaqueen [Blue]1585,463
271reech1585,439
272FedDown1585,362
273DRganzas [TAOM]1585,217
274Ocho1585,000
275GrandHaddock [MAD]1584,923