Movoda Manual - OdtoniCraftingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Odtoni Crafting Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1pibird [Home]104121,798,130+386,650 (+786,990)
2Proterius [Bubble]9275,006,340 (+2,090)
3manicman [MAD]7634,804,670
4Baspall []0_o[]7227,796,944
5acquyden887126,686,542
6Drudon6924,307,645
7Calydor6923,668,074
8spacecookie [ΩMNI]6619,696,519
9Azrail [PHX]6417,378,335
10Country Girl [God]6013,380,056
11Santok6013,293,907
12Chickaroo [TAOM]5912,965,893
13sethur666 [Peace]5610,379,055
14Aversin [Ashia]559,985,850
15jmauldin [Midas]538,750,049
16Colerak [Bubble]538,289,571
17shroggy [Midas]506,688,946
18Icecream506,680,727
19Midnighte [RED]485,793,837
20Byxx [Lost]485,731,451
21Queen Roadie [JACK]485,688,985
22lordofdeath [LOG]475,307,752
23angel_eyes [~Eyes~]475,171,997
24jasper98765 [ ]475,136,729+45,180 (+45,180)
25silverwolf [Akatsuki]475,110,367
26Avalanche [PHX]444,196,203
27tiggger [MAD]433,857,201
28thijsster [Ghost]433,779,833
29UselessJunk [Radical]423,584,995
30Tyr423,567,588
31Illuminati [*DA*]423,559,655
32SirSparhawk [,.,]423,471,709
33maximus_strife?413,199,561
34glassrose89413,178,478
35Barabil413,138,510
36Slomo [Home]402,902,497
37Cajun [*NI*]402,898,902
38Alpha [Dark]402,867,842
39Wicky402,758,110
40HaLongBay [God]402,737,602
41agnusporfius [MAD]392,602,410
42kerusing [MRC]392,591,807
43Kay [{NnG}]392,587,308
44RedWyrm392,545,173
45ebil [Bubble]392,488,837
46Enkidu [Lone]392,486,314
47Vivifico [ToG!?]392,482,121
48Rohan [Elysium]382,446,271
49Testament [Evil]382,290,923
50funkenstein [Crops4$]372,108,813
51NebuneX372,105,375
52Jo Wickerman361,941,711
53mr grumpy [MAD]361,924,535
54Treebeard [Crops4$]361,913,066
55Aglarele [PHX]361,889,066
56arknot361,871,826
57BabyGirly [~DB~]361,856,763
58Soappyy [*Y*]361,822,382
59nturn [Sane?]361,816,778
60Lady Rhiannon [~EM~]351,801,292
61KMax [^V^]351,722,054
62Osprey341,621,585
63Sush1 [Freedom]341,536,115
64hungy [Roots]341,485,146
65Drifter2k [PHX]341,464,667
66Shaniegirl [H2V]331,435,441
67vanhullek331,423,566
68rudolph [JACK]331,340,945
69Zombie_Frog [PWI]331,327,818
70Smashed_Crab [SMSHD1]321,214,510
71JoveS [T*BuD]321,185,104
72Shadow [RAG]321,161,291
73Harley Quinn [JACK]311,115,837
74bones00104311,093,409
75neo anderson [JAG]311,093,206
76aethridgea [Allure]311,077,159
77Boo311,071,731
78OliviaThora [Evil~AI]311,069,583
79Gwynnbleid [RAG]311,055,344
80kimble [Crimson]311,034,866
81Groot [rad]301,019,002
82bombura? [TEAM]301,003,747
83Kozmik [MAD]30974,872
84Swytch30949,966
85spendy [Naughty]30925,100
86Gerste [CoM]30921,259
87csirek [CoM]30909,810
88D_2nd29863,158
89Flame [~EM~]29849,361
90brineweed [ ]29834,984
91GanosLal [Bubble]29833,028
92kitz2112 [Peace]29832,634
93airemana [LPF]28736,800
94Makeveli [SSS]28731,608
95Aelosatia [311]28721,077
96iggaboo28719,961
97Totoro [Ghibli]28712,693
98gromaz [LT]27689,744
99Kali [ΩMNI]27670,718
100Akimoto27646,419
101Reckless [Cave]27638,711
102Szrodi [Ghost]27629,224
103Charon [Elysium]27624,066
104Karma27618,916
105Sagittarius26611,839
106Twi? [PHX]26596,846
107Dazzle [Zoo]26594,691
108djmix666 [7sins]26592,768
109Metalfist26590,466
110AngelBlue [YGM]26578,799
111jayhurl [*Y*]26571,440
112Bratzer [CoM]26565,879
113Jasmin [Elysium]26564,029
114Squeak26554,356
115klaassen26545,310
116brastinaeus26544,191
117trubble [MAD]26538,824
118Xanthar [WYRD]26535,946
119General [Sane?]25522,834
120wildchild [Sane?]25520,320
121Viki [X]25503,505
122AlphaVanguard [Freedom]25502,725
123Lord_VCG [*UH*]25500,340
124Throngk_Shinhitter25488,943
125Ragartoh25477,514
126mohil25474,784
127funtobenora [PWI]25473,230
128Gr4yw0lf25471,603
129JimmyCarterG25470,563
130Silverthing [Akatsuki]25462,915
131Kruss25462,823
132light201 [MAD]25462,110
133Dchance [Bubble]24442,713
134Arborvitae24441,434
135hardcoreplayer [Winged]24424,846
136Xartas24404,529
137Razor24404,130
138lasereyes [Peace]24403,595
139LittleLady [T*BuD]24399,867
140Rahab23394,679
141falconn [Crimson]23376,448
142Elron [Tainted]23376,113
143CaptPicard [~EM~]23370,824
144Koth Hebbo [*Y*]23359,510
145dolf [ΩMNI]23353,514
146pippin49 [,,,]23348,228
147Shady [Meh]22335,020
148Thuurak [God]22334,982
149Trayjin22331,968
150Betty22310,132
151Freya [^V^]22308,663
152EvilKat [~MAN~]22303,103
153Morbe [Bubble]22302,670
154angelcorpse21284,214
155Hera21281,189
156Spiker [Bubble]21281,151
157Immortal [Cave]21280,846
158Chef_Esca21275,935
159tweegy21273,374
160WickedAngel21271,946
161Shan [JAG]21266,119
162Soc [ΩMNI]21264,890
163Charlesc83 [firesoul]21263,023
164FallenKnight [God]21259,030
165EternalWarrior21258,620
166McShankerson [Haven]21257,018
167bandion [SSS]21253,576
168Lubigno21248,120
169DivineSara [Winged]21246,947
170subforshort [ ]20245,718
171davidke [Ronin]20242,477
172silkcom [~DB~]20241,216
173amaya20240,068
174Acmax77 [^V^]20233,136
175Ayla [Bubble]20232,897
176joe220228,987
177Hobbes [huh?]20223,308
178Kovo89 [.We.]20220,963
179Saint Blackheart [God]20220,728
180Discordia20220,478
181Trangil [DFA]20219,670
182Heimdall [DH]20219,154
183gracecamel20217,830
184MADIrishGunner [SoulLess]20213,685
185Brynhild [SoulLess]20213,527
186Jasom [X]20211,176
1873x0du5 [Home]20209,752
188Vampira*Angel [DFU]20207,022
189woody19200,959
190ghostwhisperer [,,,]19196,173
191Shivers [*Y*]19194,290
192wermuciuke [LT]19193,618
193AcidicTangent19188,469
194RichardKranium [Sane?]19187,721
195Askeld [ ]19183,382
196Rollo [Quaack!!]19181,673
197man_alba19181,479
198Thera Aithne [JAG]19179,524
199Jantu [Oprichni]19178,751
200Valentine18169,430
201okojoko [.We.]18163,847
202insanofreak [,.,]18162,665
203Mique []0_o[]18162,594
204Deer Slayer [311]18159,213
205bolleke [Shhh]18157,508
206adhlssu07 [.We.]18153,004
207Phoinix [Allure]18151,772
208Blaatschaap [MAD]18150,796
209Odysseus [God]18150,473
210Pepe Lapew [H2V]18150,448
211JexterMaxim18150,193
212treasure_box [*MOG*]18148,175
213Purple_Turkey [Ronin]18146,165
214Lalma [~Arietta]18143,328
215Renuve [firesoul]17139,140
216nyteranger [CoM]17138,980
217Annakah [SSH]17138,021
218macdaddy17138,000
219Nisa [Alive!]17137,204
220Vash the Stampede? [Akatsuki]17135,435
221maarc17134,688
222Leonic [T*BuD]17133,173
223MizDaisey17127,887
224twisted_angel17124,643
225Prometheus [~,~]17124,537
226kenraz17123,342
227mkamh2517121,855
228Ngcthe17121,190
229Widow17120,646
230dearblues17120,008
231Daft Punk [LOG]17119,500
232Alepoy17118,375
233Askenderoth17118,236
234star62....16116,158
235Gnarly Wolf [DD]16116,105
236Haranu16114,711
237Timmay16114,259
238ChuckNorris [Bubble]16113,505
239Gold Coin16112,213
240Don Burke [DD]16111,921
241Erevos [TAOM]16111,845
242Skelda [Zoo]16111,730
243jaxdad [Elysium]16111,650
244bangy [*TA*]16107,358
245Diablo9764316105,811
246theniteprophet [*TA*]16105,555
247Widdie [Crops4$]16104,545
248Blue_Devil16103,865
249GroundPounder19816103,057
250b2200 [T*BuD]16102,183
251Granger16101,945
252Karebear [Alcatraz]16101,373
253nomadthad42016101,270
254Kraken16101,266
255Melloyello [MAD]16100,975
256Lord Damarus1699,751
257Lord Beerus?1699,605
258nelson1696,028
259IntSecurity1595,556
260alfons [CoM]1595,164
261joncorwin [DH]1594,574
262Wulls [H2V]1593,764
263monsters23431593,518
264maximus1591,410
265Galaxy_Bunny1591,035
266Kohaku [Evil~AI]1590,468
267Jibba [Jabba]1589,209
268Alex [Home]1589,097
269elchupacabra [Zoo]1588,858
270Skippy [Bubble]1587,955
271Nacon1586,522
272Grinder [Swamp]1586,437
273dramaqueen [Blue]1585,463
274reech1585,439
275FedDown1585,362