Movoda Manual - OdtoniTradingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Odtoni Trading Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1pibird [Home]6215,472,644+639 (+639)
2QuigleysHeadElf? [WB]506,874,018 (+78)
3Aglarele [PHX]413,119,921
4Gwork [Olympus]402,951,830 (+25)
5UselessJunk [Radical]382,298,140
6Lemon [Bubble]351,810,301 (+18)
7krunchy [firesoul]351,766,526 (+72)
8RedScorpion [~MM~]341,606,399
9SirKnight [Bubble]341,579,854+18 (+18)
10Lubigno341,569,616
11Jemi [ ]341,560,744
12HaLongBay [*NI*]341,551,251
13silkcom [~DB~]341,472,941
14insanofreak [,.,]341,461,945
15Judas Goat [Ronin]331,410,274
16Blaatschaap [MAD]331,397,733
17ebil [Bubble]331,318,540
18lordofdeath [LOG]321,292,928
19snow_angel [*UH*]321,192,587+255 (+435)
20Kruss311,144,745
21Country Girl [God]311,091,966 (+18)
22Santok311,070,922
23michael [DH]30987,211
24Yoshi [CoM]30966,039
25Queen Roadie30965,425
26Avalanche [PHX]30925,840
27kitz2112 [Peace]30924,976 (+78)
28amrytje [Home]29908,181
29Colerak [Bubble]29899,345
30manicman [MAD]29895,557+2,798 (+4,283)
31Chickaroo [TAOM]29882,552
323x0du5 [Home]29835,109
33Viki [X]29806,000
34nturn [Sane?]28780,497
35NebuneX28762,233
36Cradle28761,430
37jasper98765 [ ]28734,685
38Treebeard [Crops4$]28723,013
39Azrail [PHX]27639,566
40Makeveli [SSS]27638,513
41Testament [Evil]27626,774
42Integral [^V^]26612,031 (+69)
43brineweed [ ]26597,303
44Enkidu [Lone]26592,576 (+138)
45angel_eyes [~Eyes~]26591,389
46bangy [*TA*]26575,110
47angelcorpse26555,419
48gromaz [LT]26553,460
49Alex [Home]26546,822
50trubble [MAD]26539,913
51funkenstein [Crops4$]25515,685
52B_B_25504,822
53Skippy [Bubble]25498,278
54SirSparhawk [,.,]25483,235
55Shaniegirl [H2V]25471,136
56lasereyes [Peace]25467,297
57Quigley [WB]24460,839
58Cuddly Teddy Bear [LOG]24451,653
59Deer Slayer [311]24438,701
60Lildor [OW]24425,576
61Sush1 [Freedom]24421,647
62Nisa [Alive!]24413,451
63acquyden8824413,291
64KMax [^V^]24412,523
65Elenwe [Home]23388,779
66shroggy [Midas]23367,834+30 (+30)
67kerusing [MRC]23367,647
68Vixen23357,482
69sunsetatdawn [Sane?]23354,742
70Cris?23345,221
71Razor23343,007
72Gerste23342,178
73reech22339,526
74tiggger [MAD]22333,182
75Soappyy [*Y*]22330,363
76theniteprophet [*TA*]22323,183
77Lews22319,157
78silverwolf [Akatsuki]22318,327
79IntSecurity22317,385
80Heimdall [DH]22307,720
81Midnighte [RED]22305,230
82Wicky22303,508
83Joshua [God]22301,707+18 (+33)
84ramzkilla [BADBOYZ]22297,823
85Spiker [Bubble]22295,621
86Xanthar [WYRD]22290,887
87Rhino [God]21290,122
88easymate [I10Mafia]21288,612
89Gold Coin21288,418
90EggoWaffle21282,755
91Angel 67 [QP]21282,223
92marlloke21278,785
93djmix666 [7sins]21270,334
94SRT4Void [*TA*]21262,625
95falconn [Crimson]21260,699
96Grayman21257,316
97joe221254,939
98Aelosatia [311]21251,583 (+159)
99Shadow [TRL]21251,004
100redhdsrbtr [Ant]21249,741+24 (+84)
101Twi? [PHX]20242,433
102JoWickerman []0_o[]20241,821
103Don Burke [DD]20237,096
104Arborvitae20235,243
105Kay [{NnG}]20233,427
106frida [Shhh]20228,315
107tweegy20227,683
108Baspall []0_o[]20223,874+48 (+48)
109Prometheus [~,~]20220,760
110Haranu20219,843
111GanosLal [God]20219,029
112jmauldin [Midas]20218,474
113Wulls [H2V]20218,344
114Calydor20218,282
115Frosty20214,278
116Widow20209,840
117bandion [SSS]19206,125
118Aillerrg [Mine]19203,867
119Barabil19202,283
120Coffee Pawbeans? [???]19199,123
121FallenKnight [D^L]19197,444
122AcidicTangent19197,430
123Snow dog [Alive!]19196,704
124Bratzer [CoM]19196,271
125joncorwin [DH]19190,941
126RichardKranium [Sane?]19190,909
127D_2nd19184,651
128Widdie [Crops4$]19183,625
129HoneyCloud19182,941
130Chiron? [Death]19182,684
131Jo Wickerman19179,776
132subforshort [ ]19179,538
133Sabaktes [*NI*]19179,270
134Byxx [Lost]19175,906
135Forseti [^V^]19175,268
136Shivers [*Y*]19173,383 (+24)
137a_f_c19172,924
138Alpha [Dark]18171,937
139Betty18171,933
140General [Sane?]18171,659
141Flame [~EM~]18171,210
142Leicontis [DH]18165,064
143BluePhoenix18163,596
144AusDairyGirl? [Tough]18163,220
145Nowlan [God]18162,246
146Pepe Lapew [H2V]18161,740
147Icecream18160,424
148Alaren18158,729
149mr grumpy [MAD]18157,965
150Akimoto18156,749
151fingerprint18156,424
152Koth Hebbo [*Y*]18154,543
153storyman2k [PHX]18154,491
154Lord Beerus?18153,937
155Erin [BTO]18151,952
156funtobenora [PWI]18151,849
157Groot [rad]18148,688
158UnforgivenKnight18147,761
159No one [cares]18147,466
160VioletteFoxx18143,672
161Lady Rhiannon [~EM~]18143,336
162agnusporfius [MAD]17143,153
163Shady [Meh]17140,973
164Kali [ΩMNI]17140,764
165RawDog17137,095
166Urke [*TA*]17136,274
167Domstep [JACK]17136,049
168Swytch17136,035
169light201 [MAD]17135,255
170gwen []0_o[]17134,612
171Borindor [*NI*]17132,922
172Elron [Tainted]17132,611
173JexterMaxim17132,407
174Charlesc83 [firesoul]17132,384
175Jasom17131,788
176Brynhild17131,052
177DivineSara [Strike]17127,769
178Chump [TAOM]17126,253
179Castle [TAOM]17124,840
180MADIrishGunner17123,377
181Illuminati [*DA*]17123,199
182Evil Geek [Zetsu]17122,482
183Dazzle [Zoo]17122,115
184elchupacabra [Zoo]17122,095
185Toassty [*NI*]17121,752
186Yahweh [*NI*]17121,217
187Trangil [DFA]17121,143
188sassiemulti?17120,929
189hardcoreplayer [Strike]17118,955
190OliviaThora [Evil~AI]16117,701
191Bella. [Roots]16117,427
192Duncan [~..~]16116,610
193Gul Daan [*Y*]16115,555
194Erevos [TAOM]16115,016
195aace [PHX]16114,615
196acid [Oprichni]16114,147
197sps286816113,868
198greyghost16113,663
199raveholtxp16113,064
200davidke [Ronin]16112,744
201RogueWar16111,977
202Osvajac [*Y*]16110,942
203Hera16109,466
204glitchwolf? [*NI*]16108,978
205ervisboy007 [Ghost]16108,604
206cmht16108,377
207angelbaby [Blue]16107,740
208Renuve [firesoul]16105,975
209The_Zeus? [MAD]16105,343
210RoyHobbs [Blue]16104,512
211Squeak16104,234
212Zweitschlag [Frosty4E]16103,428
213Soc [ΩMNI]16103,276
214The Scarecrow King [TAOM]16101,895
215sirdrinks [~Arietta]16101,608
216Kozmik [MAD]16101,097
217Tyr16100,818
218AlphaVanguard [Freedom]16100,372
219Xartas1698,384
220psych_hippi [DotDR]1698,072
221Brogs_the_First [Olympus]1696,605
222spartasteve1595,775
223Stormweaver [7sins]1595,338
224Christy [Blue]1594,356
225aethridgea [Ant]1594,338
226Alepoy1594,326
227Reckless [Cave]1593,976
228THEBeastEmmy [TRL]1593,973
229bolleke [Shhh]1593,554
230Sagittarius1593,005
231Vivifico [ToG!?]1592,798
232Veilsound1592,419
233Shan [JAG]1592,252
234Szrodi [Ghost]1592,154
235maarc [Home]1590,915
236Bogtrotter [Alive!]1590,883
237ChuckNorris [MAD]1590,583
238Kraken1590,422
239J4R73R940? [Tough]1589,659
240wermuciuke [LT]1589,387
241innocence [Blue]1589,028
242mysticalrainfall [Bubble]1588,904
243malkavian [RED]1588,393
244Macman [*ZZ*]1587,626
245gunsmoke1587,511
246siska1587,244
247hungy [Roots]1586,463
248KiloJ [Ronin]1586,249
249Masked [Blue]1585,877
250bombura? [TEAM]1585,582
251iLikeJam [SMSHD1s]1585,332
252NateHarper1584,605
253Klisten1584,247
254Gnarly Wolf [DD]1584,060 (+30)
255Kohaku [Evil~AI]1583,874
256WhiteHeart1583,529
257Phoinix [Allure]1583,326
258AtotheZ [Home]1582,933
259verm1582,745
260EvilKat [~MAN~]1582,571
261Annakah [SSH]1582,500
262Jantu [Oprichni]1582,360
263Granger1582,134
264Hazgod1581,694
265Party Goat [paw]1581,536
266Discordia1581,153
267Trosey1581,123
268glassrose891581,077
269Gally [Ghost]1579,808
270amaya1579,803
271exodus [MAD]1579,273
272macdaddy [PHX]1579,073
273Animal [Blue]1578,942
274Gr4yw0lf1578,879
275csirek [CoM]1578,240