Movoda Manual - OdtoniCombatHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Odtoni Combat Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1falconn [Crimson]145445,467,609 (+6,190)
2Country Girl [God]141404,499,147+32,890 (+97,485)
3Judas Goat [Ronin]141401,556,855
4Shadow [TRL]140386,262,074
5amrytje [Home]139375,636,390+65,570 (+293,405)
6Joshua [God]138365,144,893+49,158 (+159,084)
7Testament [Evil]133320,352,716
8Deer Slayer [311]133317,740,205
9DivineSara [Strike]132310,542,834
10Baspall []0_o[]132307,922,248
11Lord_SCG [*UH*]131302,226,889+5,415 (+138,865)
12Frosty130292,381,908
13Morbe [Bubble]130287,796,220
14frida [Shhh]129280,608,064
15snow_angel [*UH*]128270,259,793 (+111,145)
16Quigley [WB]128268,857,058
17Lemon [Bubble]127265,156,158+24,880 (+82,805)
18Colerak [Bubble]127264,656,867
19ebil [Bubble]127264,258,216
20Zweitschlag [Frosty4E]127263,871,014
21Gwork [Olympus]126260,150,872+25,010 (+29,550)
22Alucard [*NI*]125249,485,967
23Byxx [Lost]125245,234,464
24Shivers [*Y*]124236,856,108
25Pepe Lapew [H2V]123234,061,951+6,715 (+94,730)
26Sabaktes [*NI*]121217,333,109
27alfons120211,469,274
28Gr4yw0lf119206,783,488
29funtobenora [PWI]119204,946,735
30Soc [ΩMNI]118199,928,411
31easymate [I10Mafia]118199,462,939
32Kronos [^V^]117189,462,595
33B_B_116185,885,067
34UselessJunk [Radical]116184,738,491
35Wicky116183,803,471
36Shady [Meh]115179,155,888
37kitz2112 [Peace]115178,485,004 (+123,600)
38Erevos [TAOM]115175,881,733
39silverwolf [Akatsuki]114173,226,599
40Nowlan [God]114170,155,220 (+124,790)
41pibird [Home]113167,548,596
42MADIrishGunner113166,611,911
43Makeveli [SSS]112159,792,019
44xxMagnuSxx [PHX]112159,656,396
45Kozmik [MAD]111155,944,855
46reech110151,386,078
47greeneyed_girl [Naughty]110149,645,292
48HaLongBay [*NI*]110148,920,532
49Gerste110148,719,959
50Integral [^V^]109144,902,119
51nturn [Sane?]109144,721,521
52Samurai109144,024,634
53Hera108140,830,226
54Cradle108140,629,880
55Azrail [PHX]108140,100,529
56lordofdeath [LOG]106130,707,153
57Acmax77 [^V^]106130,376,440
58QuigleysHeadElf? [WB]106127,319,352 (+45,520)
59Charlesc83 [firesoul]105124,938,997
60Shaniegirl [H2V]105124,432,556
61shroggy [Midas]105124,218,487
62Blaatschaap [MAD]105122,680,596
63Trayjin105122,607,493
64Cris?104119,756,928
65tweegy103116,106,631
66Prometheus [~,~]102112,650,790
67isenhart [Crops4$]102108,744,056
68Alpha [Dark]101107,907,185
69Reckless [Cave]101105,647,638
70Poseidon101105,078,126
713x0du5 [Home]100102,801,100
72cmht100102,544,510
73SirKnight [Bubble]100102,115,819+31,892 (+34,932)
74Toassty [*NI*]100100,655,508
75funkenstein [Crops4$]100100,501,317
76Alaren9997,908,144
77manicman [MAD]9997,797,611
78mr grumpy [MAD]9895,920,553
79Enkidu [Lone]9895,080,415 (+100,350)
80Wubbzy [Wow]9894,264,185
81Masked [Blue]9893,832,134
82Shan [JAG]9893,085,218
83sirdrinks [~Arietta]9892,878,084
84a_f_c9791,364,794
85Allazilla Babaganoush [Blue]9789,740,648
86Rhino [God]9688,071,453
87malkavian [RED]9687,579,515
88FallenKnight [D^L]9685,871,522+4,785 (+59,395)
89michael [DH]9585,166,193
90Elron [Tainted]9584,346,150
91Flame [~EM~]9583,721,999
92Brogs_the_First [Olympus]9581,911,924
93EggoWaffle9480,799,412
94AlphaVanguard [Freedom]9479,897,288
95RoyHobbs [Blue]9478,975,315
96Borindor [*NI*]9478,611,627
97Kuja9377,520,312
98kimble [Crimson]9376,546,962
99Bratzer [CoM]9375,778,206
100bergkonge [rad]9274,194,812
101Elenwe [Home]9273,977,213
102aethridgea [Ant]9273,946,544 (+4,015)
103Hanyou9272,882,809
104Sal [MAD]9272,826,076
105DeMolay [*NI*]9171,643,626
106redhdsrbtr [Ant]9171,105,595 (+11,500)
107gunsmoke9170,742,020
108Kali [ΩMNI]9170,015,350 (+19,580)
109Grayman9169,075,266
110Zombie_Frog [PWI]9068,542,831
111Chiron? [Death]9067,165,593
112tiggger [MAD]9066,556,132
113Icecream8965,519,176
114RichardKranium [Sane?]8965,016,025
115Kovo89 [.We.]8963,857,635
116insanofreak [,.,]8963,856,163
117Soappyy [*Y*]8963,615,962
118seren [Ant]8963,578,708
119spartasteve8963,392,261
120Mnk [^V^]8963,246,397
121Szrodi [Ghost]8862,904,025
122Calydor8862,760,496
123Kraken8862,721,009
124surskis [RD]8862,412,331
125Swytch8862,184,545
126okojoko [.We.]8862,131,110
127Alkyoni [Blue]8861,433,823
128acquyden888861,389,511
129Bella. [Roots]8861,375,833
130Aglarele [PHX]8760,304,609
131storyman2k [PHX]8760,238,123
132WhiteHeart8759,908,300
133spendy [Naughty]8759,603,090
134jasper98765 [ ]8758,936,662
135Coffee Pawbeans? [???]8757,826,380
136chaz [Crops4$]8657,038,441
137holeinone [Peace]8656,122,028
138Castle [TAOM]8656,007,514
139Lildor [OW]8655,748,705
140Big B8655,366,496
141Sush1 [Freedom]8655,252,910
142Jemi [ ]8655,201,132
143Gally [Ghost]8655,199,794
144Groot [rad]8655,180,662
145THEBeastEmmy [TRL]8655,159,748
146GroundPounder1988555,099,696
147Avalanche [PHX]8554,482,229
148hungy [Roots]8554,138,197
149Huitzilopochtli8554,115,721
150Snow dog [Alive!]8553,864,291
151Bex [Cave]8553,673,222
152Sheep8552,778,600
153Phoinix [Allure]8451,506,653 (+64,985)
154Gold Coin8451,443,933
155Widow8451,406,589
156Hazgod8450,836,803
157Xanthar [WYRD]8450,631,534
158Tadaskay [Home]8450,605,190
159cauvongcvc [PHX]8450,527,100
160Wulls [H2V]8450,410,794
161iLikeJam [SMSHD1s]8350,200,832
162Metalfist8350,057,878
163Alepoy8349,850,674
164Hobbes [huh?]8349,311,460
165Widdie [Crops4$]8349,291,807
166Evil Geek [Zetsu]8348,590,568
167exodus [MAD]8247,804,945
168Lord Beerus?8247,125,855
169sethur666 [Peace]8246,856,949
170ervisboy007 [Ghost]8246,461,667
171JoWickerman []0_o[]8144,779,350
172Lubigno8144,146,716
173Brown_Bear? [*NI*]8143,982,657
174maarc [Home]8143,715,417
175Scyther [[S]]8143,701,796
176RaZy [PHX]8143,664,692
177Heimdall [DH]8043,271,207
178Tzaryna [Crops4$]8043,052,575
179Viki [X]8042,913,286
180Kasey8042,601,422
181whispers [Blue]8042,246,305
182Melchom8042,204,559
183Tyr8042,135,551
184Nutfine8042,027,831
185djmix666 [7sins]8041,894,585
186Jo Wickerman8041,588,242
187Razor8041,379,144
188gwen []0_o[]7941,089,839
189Bogtrotter [Alive!]7940,870,541
190SRT4Void [*TA*]7940,838,225
191arknot7940,710,251
192OliviaThora [Evil~AI]7940,704,743
193Thuurak7939,996,402
194Discordia7939,870,529
195RedScorpion [~MM~]7939,558,878
196White Knight7839,313,498
197Betty7839,167,235
198Skippy [Bubble]7838,721,245
199RedWyrm7838,636,430
200silkcom [~DB~]7838,414,262
201Osvajac [*Y*]7838,160,214
202elseffen7838,148,665
203joncorwin [DH]7837,929,724
204TJapan7837,754,489
205cheezy51686 [Zetsu]7737,374,236
206NateHarper7736,953,009
207agnusporfius [MAD]7736,708,011
208rudolph [Ant]7736,642,090
209Chickaroo [TAOM]7736,532,850
210321die7736,281,254
211lil_holiday7736,179,649
212bolleke [Shhh]7735,692,186
213Alex [Home]7634,636,319
214AcidicTangent7634,630,434
215siska7634,599,058
216dearblues7634,587,189
217Don Burke [DD]7634,495,349
218Dragon Slave [Kamikaze]7634,219,072
219KMax [^V^]7634,194,174
220adhlssu07 [.We.]7634,004,020
221macdaddy [PHX]7633,910,503
222El Borracho7633,819,502
223bangy [*TA*]7532,967,250
224Karebear [Alcatraz]7532,944,205
225angel_eyes [~Eyes~]7532,522,461
226iggaboo7532,183,612
227Gnome [God]7431,785,832 (+13,850)
228Jriott7431,783,313
229Spiker [Bubble]7431,656,571
230Jasom7431,500,259
231DamaraMan7431,475,624
232Viper7431,337,145
233D_2nd7431,285,886
234Aelosatia [311]7431,032,213
235Stainmaster [1945=2-0]7430,986,310
236angelbaby [Blue]7430,693,865
237Christy [Blue]7430,581,478
238ChuckNorris [MAD]7430,385,642
239EternalWarrior7330,138,817
240VanGuard7329,888,065
241jmauldin [Midas]7329,502,182
242Santok7329,332,760
243hardcoreplayer [Strike]7329,137,202
244Blue_Devil7329,067,205
245Duncan [~..~]7228,736,822
246Twi? [PHX]7228,735,791
247Tragic7228,554,832
248CaitSith [Blue]7228,358,832
249evileddy7228,252,046
250vanhullek [Home]7228,243,906+21,075 (+26,475)
251bandion [SSS]7228,242,103
252dafooldafool7228,114,977
253davidke [Ronin]7228,038,493
254Count Pinda [TAOM]7227,874,183
255Queen Roadie7227,873,056
256Ocho7227,852,309
257Jantu [Oprichni]7227,737,063
258Baius_Rem7227,711,250
259LordEssence7227,708,940
260Doodlebunny [Ashia]7227,645,300
261innocence [Blue]7227,497,346
262mohil7227,489,287
263Xenomorphing [Crops4$]7126,671,264
264Stingerr7126,605,170
265UnforgivenKnight7126,508,939
266Totoro [Ghibli]7126,486,982
267Animal [Blue]7125,955,663
268verm7025,454,297
269samuelfps7025,067,027
270Nisa [Alive!]7025,041,451
271IntSecurity7024,927,508
272lasereyes [Peace]7024,824,141
273KiloJ [Ronin]7024,780,230
274snowkiller0077024,775,757
275incubusking [CoM]7024,671,628