Movoda Manual - OdtoniCombatHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Odtoni Combat Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1falconn [Crimson]145445,489,869+2,285 (+22,260)
2Country Girl [God]141404,578,137 (+111,880)
3Judas Goat [Ronin]141401,556,855
4Shadow [TRL]140386,262,074
5amrytje [Home]139375,711,160+12,180 (+140,340)
6Joshua [God]138365,198,956+19,239 (+103,221)
7Testament [Evil]133320,352,716
8Deer Slayer [311]133317,740,205
9DivineSara [Strike]132310,542,834
10Baspall []0_o[]132307,922,248
11Lord_SCG [*UH*]131302,322,294 (+100,820)
12Frosty130292,381,908
13Morbe [Bubble]130287,796,220
14frida [Shhh]129280,608,064
15Quigley [WB]128268,857,058
16Lemon [Bubble]127265,226,893+7,030 (+95,615)
17Colerak [Bubble]127264,656,867
18ebil [Bubble]127264,258,216
19Zweitschlag [Frosty4E]127263,871,014
20Gwork [Olympus]126260,172,982 (+47,120)
21Alucard [*NI*]125249,485,967
22Byxx [Lost]125245,234,464
23Shivers [*Y*]124236,856,108
24Pepe Lapew [H2V]123234,156,881 (+101,645)
25Sabaktes [*NI*]121217,333,109
26alfons120211,469,274
27Gr4yw0lf119206,783,488
28funtobenora [PWI]119204,946,735
29Soc [ΩMNI]118199,928,411
30easymate [I10Mafia]118199,462,939
31Kronos [^V^]117189,462,595
32B_B_116185,885,067
33UselessJunk [Radical]116184,738,491
34Wicky116183,803,471
35Shady [Meh]115179,155,888
36kitz2112 [Peace]115178,485,004
37Erevos [TAOM]115175,881,733
38silverwolf [Akatsuki]114173,226,599
39Nowlan [God]114170,306,950 (+151,730)
40pibird [Home]113167,548,596
41MADIrishGunner113166,611,911
42Makeveli [SSS]112159,792,019
43xxMagnuSxx [PHX]112159,656,396
44Kozmik [MAD]111155,944,855
45reech110151,386,078
46greeneyed_girl [Naughty]110149,645,292
47HaLongBay [*NI*]110148,920,532
48Gerste110148,719,959
49Integral [^V^]109144,902,119
50nturn [Sane?]109144,721,521
51Samurai109144,024,634
52Hera108140,830,226
53Cradle108140,629,880
54Azrail [PHX]108140,100,529
55lordofdeath [LOG]106130,707,153
56Acmax77 [^V^]106130,376,440
57QuigleysHeadElf? [WB]106127,366,182+165 (+46,830)
58Charlesc83 [firesoul]105124,938,997
59Shaniegirl [H2V]105124,432,556
60shroggy [Midas]105124,218,487
61Blaatschaap [MAD]105122,680,596
62Trayjin105122,607,493
63Cris?104119,756,928
64tweegy103116,106,631
65Prometheus [~,~]102112,650,790
66isenhart [Crops4$]102108,744,056
67Alpha [Dark]101107,907,185
68Reckless [Cave]101105,647,638
69Poseidon101105,078,126
703x0du5 [Home]100102,801,100
71cmht100102,544,510
72SirKnight [Bubble]100102,169,072 (+85,145)
73Toassty [*NI*]100100,655,508
74funkenstein [Crops4$]100100,501,317
75Alaren9997,908,144
76manicman [MAD]9997,837,416+11,455 (+39,805)
77mr grumpy [MAD]9895,920,553
78Enkidu [Lone]9895,080,415
79Wubbzy [Wow]9894,264,185
80Masked [Blue]9893,832,134
81Shan [JAG]9893,085,218
82sirdrinks [~Arietta]9892,878,084
83a_f_c9791,364,794
84Allazilla Babaganoush [Blue]9789,740,648
85Rhino [God]9688,071,453
86malkavian [RED]9687,579,515
87FallenKnight [D^L]9685,970,062+11,875 (+103,325)
88michael [DH]9585,166,193
89Elron [Tainted]9584,346,150
90Flame [~EM~]9583,721,999
91Brogs_the_First [Olympus]9581,911,924
92EggoWaffle9480,799,412
93AlphaVanguard [Freedom]9479,897,288
94RoyHobbs [Blue]9478,975,315
95Borindor [*NI*]9478,611,627
96Kuja9377,520,312
97kimble [Crimson]9376,546,962
98Bratzer [CoM]9375,778,206
99bergkonge [rad]9274,194,812
100Elenwe [Home]9273,977,213
101aethridgea [Ant]9273,969,819 (+23,275)
102Hanyou9272,882,809
103Sal [MAD]9272,826,076
104DeMolay [*NI*]9171,643,626
105redhdsrbtr [Ant]9171,110,490 (+4,895)
106gunsmoke9170,742,020
107Kali [ΩMNI]9170,022,060 (+6,710)
108Grayman9169,075,266
109Zombie_Frog [PWI]9068,542,831
110Chiron? [Death]9067,165,593
111tiggger [MAD]9066,556,132
112Icecream8965,519,176
113RichardKranium [Sane?]8965,016,025
114Kovo89 [.We.]8963,857,635
115insanofreak [,.,]8963,856,163
116Soappyy [*Y*]8963,615,962
117seren [Ant]8963,578,708
118spartasteve8963,392,261
119Mnk [^V^]8963,246,397
120Szrodi [Ghost]8862,904,025
121Calydor8862,760,496
122Kraken8862,721,009
123surskis [RD]8862,412,331
124Swytch8862,184,545
125okojoko [.We.]8862,131,110
126Alkyoni [Blue]8861,433,823
127acquyden888861,389,511
128Bella. [Roots]8861,375,833
129Aglarele [PHX]8760,304,609
130storyman2k [PHX]8760,238,123
131WhiteHeart8759,908,300
132spendy [Naughty]8759,603,090
133jasper98765 [ ]8758,936,662
134Coffee Pawbeans? [???]8757,826,380
135chaz [Crops4$]8657,038,441
136holeinone [Peace]8656,122,028
137Castle [TAOM]8656,007,514
138Lildor [OW]8655,748,705
139Big B8655,366,496
140Sush1 [Freedom]8655,252,910
141Jemi [ ]8655,201,132
142Gally [Ghost]8655,199,794
143Groot [rad]8655,180,662
144THEBeastEmmy [TRL]8655,159,748
145GroundPounder1988555,099,696
146Avalanche [PHX]8554,482,229
147hungy [Roots]8554,138,197
148Huitzilopochtli8554,115,721
149Snow dog [Alive!]8553,864,291
150Bex [Cave]8553,673,222
151Sheep8552,778,600
152Phoinix [Allure]8451,537,813 (+31,160)
153Gold Coin8451,443,933
154Widow8451,406,589
155Hazgod8450,836,803
156Xanthar [WYRD]8450,631,534
157Tadaskay [Home]8450,605,190
158cauvongcvc [PHX]8450,527,100
159Wulls [H2V]8450,410,794
160iLikeJam [SMSHD1s]8350,200,832
161Metalfist8350,057,878
162Alepoy8349,850,674
163Hobbes [huh?]8349,311,460
164Widdie [Crops4$]8349,291,807
165Evil Geek [Zetsu]8348,590,568
166exodus [MAD]8247,804,945
167Lord Beerus?8247,125,855
168sethur666 [Peace]8246,856,949
169ervisboy007 [Ghost]8246,461,667
170JoWickerman []0_o[]8144,779,350
171Lubigno8144,146,716
172Brown_Bear? [*NI*]8143,982,657
173maarc [Home]8143,715,417
174Scyther [[S]]8143,701,796
175RaZy [PHX]8143,664,692
176Heimdall [DH]8043,271,207
177Tzaryna [Crops4$]8043,052,575
178Viki [X]8042,913,286
179Kasey8042,601,422
180whispers [Blue]8042,246,305
181Melchom8042,204,559
182Tyr8042,135,551
183Nutfine8042,027,831
184djmix666 [7sins]8041,894,585
185Jo Wickerman8041,588,242
186Razor8041,379,144
187gwen []0_o[]7941,089,839
188Bogtrotter [Alive!]7940,870,541
189SRT4Void [*TA*]7940,838,225
190arknot7940,710,251
191OliviaThora [Evil~AI]7940,704,743
192Thuurak7939,996,402
193Discordia7939,870,529
194RedScorpion [~MM~]7939,558,878
195White Knight7839,313,498
196Betty7839,167,235
197Skippy [Bubble]7838,721,245
198RedWyrm7838,636,430
199silkcom [~DB~]7838,414,262
200Osvajac [*Y*]7838,160,214
201elseffen7838,148,665
202joncorwin [DH]7837,929,724
203TJapan7837,754,489
204cheezy51686 [Zetsu]7737,374,236
205NateHarper7736,953,009
206agnusporfius [MAD]7736,708,011
207rudolph [Ant]7736,643,970 (+1,880)
208Chickaroo [TAOM]7736,532,850
209321die7736,281,254
210lil_holiday7736,179,649
211bolleke [Shhh]7735,692,186
212Alex [Home]7634,636,319
213AcidicTangent7634,630,434
214siska7634,599,058
215dearblues7634,587,189
216Don Burke [DD]7634,495,349
217Dragon Slave [Kamikaze]7634,219,072
218KMax [^V^]7634,194,174
219adhlssu07 [.We.]7634,004,020
220macdaddy [PHX]7633,910,503
221El Borracho7633,819,502
222bangy [*TA*]7532,967,250
223Karebear [Alcatraz]7532,944,205
224angel_eyes [~Eyes~]7532,522,461
225iggaboo7532,183,612
226Gnome [God]7431,790,862 (+5,030)
227Jriott7431,783,313
228Spiker [Bubble]7431,656,571
229Jasom7431,500,259
230DamaraMan7431,475,624
231Viper7431,337,145
232D_2nd7431,285,886
233Aelosatia [311]7431,032,213
234Stainmaster [1945=2-0]7430,986,310
235angelbaby [Blue]7430,693,865
236Christy [Blue]7430,581,478
237ChuckNorris [MAD]7430,385,642
238EternalWarrior7330,138,817
239VanGuard7329,888,065
240jmauldin [Midas]7329,502,182
241Santok7329,332,760
242hardcoreplayer [Strike]7329,137,202
243Blue_Devil7329,067,205
244Duncan [~..~]7228,736,822
245Twi? [PHX]7228,735,791
246Tragic7228,554,832
247CaitSith [Blue]7228,358,832
248vanhullek [Home]7228,258,122 (+35,291)
249evileddy7228,252,046
250bandion [SSS]7228,242,103
251dafooldafool7228,114,977
252davidke [Ronin]7228,038,493
253Count Pinda [TAOM]7227,874,183
254Queen Roadie7227,873,056
255Ocho7227,852,309
256Jantu [Oprichni]7227,737,063
257Baius_Rem7227,711,250
258LordEssence7227,708,940
259Doodlebunny [Ashia]7227,645,300
260innocence [Blue]7227,497,346
261mohil7227,489,287
262Xenomorphing [Crops4$]7126,671,264
263Stingerr7126,605,170
264UnforgivenKnight7126,508,939
265Totoro [Ghibli]7126,486,982
266Animal [Blue]7125,955,663
267verm7025,454,297
268samuelfps7025,067,027
269Nisa [Alive!]7025,041,451
270IntSecurity7024,927,508
271lasereyes [Peace]7024,824,141
272KiloJ [Ronin]7024,780,230
273snowkiller0077024,775,757
274incubusking [CoM]7024,671,628
275dolf7024,617,911