Movoda Manual - CombatHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Combat Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Drax [DH]1811,090,544,332
2RocknRoll [SQ]173904,144,896+52,560 (+169,610)
3Smitts [Ghost]157620,245,803
4Thor [CoM]150516,068,034
5Aikon [X]149501,096,360
6Execution [MAD]145453,957,449+11,170 (+72,430)
7falconn [Crimson]145445,467,609 (+6,190)
8Tha_Junky143424,268,112
9Country Girl [God]141404,499,147+32,890 (+97,485)
10Judas Goat [Ronin]141401,556,855
11Shadow [TRL]140386,262,074
12amrytje [Home]139375,635,820+65,000 (+292,835)
13Joshua [God]138365,144,893+49,158 (+159,084)
14Andinio [Zetsu]136351,832,797
15fiodor [X]136349,391,721
16steel1 [CoM]135337,056,475+14,205 (+31,880)
17eqshamu [PHX]134323,881,691
18Testament [Evil]133320,352,716
19Deer Slayer [311]133317,740,205
20DivineSara [Strike]132310,542,834
21TORN [Home]132308,605,396
22Baspall []0_o[]132307,922,248
23Lord_SCG [*UH*]131302,226,334+4,860 (+138,310)
24Stormbound [Alcatraz]131298,960,340
25Frosty130292,381,908
26Mel [CoM]130291,707,149
27Morbe [Bubble]130287,796,220
28babybmine [Allure]129284,233,280
29Dubh [Sane?]129284,157,266+24,215 (+142,250)
30krayte [*Y*]129281,651,197
31frida [Shhh]129280,608,064
32snow_angel [*UH*]128270,259,793 (+111,145)
33Quigley [WB]128268,857,058
34Lemon [Bubble]127265,156,158+24,880 (+82,805)
35Colerak [Bubble]127264,656,867
36ebil [Bubble]127264,258,216
37Zweitschlag [Frosty4E]127263,871,014
38Gwork [Olympus]126260,150,872+25,010 (+29,550)
39Alucard [*NI*]125249,485,967
40Byxx [Lost]125245,234,464
41oskar8 [Ghost]125244,759,393
42Mirabeau [CoM]124241,506,609
43Aragon [*NI*]124240,280,894
44LadyLynn [God]124236,967,948+42,160 (+42,160)
45Shivers [*Y*]124236,856,108
46tindecken123235,629,396
47Burningice2003 [TEAM]123235,601,343
48Pepe Lapew [H2V]123234,061,951+6,715 (+94,730)
49cristoff [God]123233,419,226
50ebobs [Alive!]123232,609,163
51bedlam [Blue]121220,126,677
52Sabaktes [*NI*]121217,333,109
53Lexxy [Puke]121215,856,857
54Arabian Knight121214,748,785
55DKC120214,382,427
56alfons120211,469,274
57Bombers [.We.]120208,466,226 (+41,970)
58Iroh [7sins]120208,398,849
59Gr4yw0lf119206,783,488
60Lucian [Home]119206,226,092
61funtobenora [PWI]119204,946,735
62Protoculteur [Bubble]119202,712,283+1,620 (+4,445)
63Sequious [Alive!]118199,955,514
64Soc [ΩMNI]118199,928,411
65easymate [I10Mafia]118199,462,939
66Neverland [CoM]118197,126,119
67Revelation [ ]117192,726,157
68Kronos [^V^]117189,462,595
69B_B_116185,885,067
70UselessJunk [Radical]116184,738,491
71Wicky116183,803,471
72Cub []0_o[]115181,296,677
73ChingRoarz115179,606,442
74Shady [Meh]115179,155,888
75kitz2112 [Peace]115178,485,004 (+123,600)
76cracker0509115177,868,238
77Erevos [TAOM]115175,881,733
78silverwolf [Akatsuki]114173,226,599
79Nowlan [God]114170,155,220 (+124,790)
80Akkarin [Ghost]114169,321,140
81pibird [Home]113167,548,596
82Capt Fred [^V^]113166,754,265
83MADIrishGunner113166,611,911
84001Country [God]113164,323,501
85Makeveli [SSS]112159,792,019
86Ozzzy [MAD]112159,751,896+19,595 (+61,970)
87xxMagnuSxx [PHX]112159,656,396
88Alicia [TEAM]112158,192,590
89Kozmik [MAD]111155,944,855
90chief [Bubble]111154,724,450
91magicast [R~G]111154,524,436
92pro1974 [Alcatraz]111154,416,665
93reech110151,386,078
94Bahaller [H2V]110150,942,933
95Raven [ ]110150,575,425
96dragon_weaver [Elysium]110150,194,992
97greeneyed_girl [Naughty]110149,645,292
98HaLongBay [*NI*]110148,920,532
99Gerste110148,719,959
100Fingers []0_o[]110148,700,483
101Celsia [Sane?]109146,336,772
102Gloruna [Alive!]109145,015,140
103Rhona Somarlior [*NI*]109144,929,981 (+5,448)
104Integral [^V^]109144,902,119
105nturn [Sane?]109144,721,521
106Transport [TAOM]109144,072,220
107Samurai109144,024,634
108*Zeno* [ΩMNI]109143,617,128
109Flagg109142,534,460
110Hera108140,830,226
111Cradle108140,629,880
112Azrail [PHX]108140,100,529
113spacecookie [ΩMNI]108138,324,773
114Suedy [Splat]108136,553,826
115Striker []0_o[]107135,685,252
116JoveS [Tough]107133,688,492
117lordofdeath [LOG]106130,707,153
118SilverStreak [.We.]106130,670,186
119Acmax77 [^V^]106130,376,440
120QuigleysHeadElf? [WB]106127,319,352 (+45,520)
121RPGamer105126,285,829
122jinx [MAD]105125,173,751
123Charlesc83 [firesoul]105124,938,997
124Hidan [Akatsuki]105124,855,322
125Shaniegirl [H2V]105124,432,556
126shroggy [Midas]105124,218,487
127Seakon105123,787,367
128Blaatschaap [MAD]105122,680,596
129Trayjin105122,607,493
130halfbaked [~Ninja~]105122,601,755
131quintus [CoM]104121,919,667
132TSISQUA [,,,]104119,844,337
133Cris?104119,756,928
134Not-me [cares]104119,381,323+700 (+4,035)
135Lil [Zetsu]104118,505,215
136Runner2_14 [Peace]104118,448,604+16,395 (+59,550)
137Richard [,.,]104118,254,956
138Jasmin [Ant]103116,832,313
139tweegy103116,106,631
140Immortal [Cave]103115,210,915
141Prometheus [~,~]102112,650,790
142Neddy [^V^]102112,256,040
143Odin666 [CoM]102110,576,794
144isenhart [Crops4$]102108,744,056
145Alpha [Dark]101107,907,185
146Pathos [Seek]101106,260,149
147Reckless [Cave]101105,647,638
148Delapa [PWI]101105,476,050
149Poseidon101105,078,126
150BK [OF DOOM]100103,405,540
1513x0du5 [Home]100102,801,100
152elftron [DH]100102,789,151
153cmht100102,544,510
154SirKnight [Bubble]100102,115,447+31,520 (+34,560)
155Alaric [Blue]100101,728,736
156Toassty [*NI*]100100,655,508
157Phil [Home]100100,574,246
158funkenstein [Crops4$]100100,501,317
159Marishka9999,460,867
160esnow9998,445,145
161Alaren9997,908,144
162manicman [MAD]9997,797,611
163goatboy [*TA*]9997,698,206
164Kingofevil [MAD]9896,461,349
165mr grumpy [MAD]9895,920,553
166Enkidu [Lone]9895,080,415 (+100,350)
167Wubbzy [Wow]9894,264,185
168Masked [Blue]9893,832,134
169Shan [JAG]9893,085,218
170sirdrinks [~Arietta]9892,878,084
171a_f_c9791,364,794
172BravoZulu [Guild]9789,752,262
173Allazilla Babaganoush [Blue]9789,740,648
174Coop9789,647,734
175Rhino [God]9688,071,453
176malkavian [RED]9687,579,515
177Acrobatic Hobo [RED]9685,990,271
178FallenKnight [D^L]9685,871,522+4,785 (+59,395)
179michael [DH]9585,166,193
180Elron [Tainted]9584,346,150
181Flame [~EM~]9583,721,999
182RageContinue9582,030,462
183Yaoming36 [cares]9581,976,160
184Brogs_the_First [Olympus]9581,911,924
185T-Roy [Shush!]9581,901,463
186TeuT [PHX]9481,390,663
187EggoWaffle9480,799,412
188Larissa9480,625,368
189Razaak [MAD]9480,546,493
190blessit [~TW~]9480,027,221
191AlphaVanguard [Freedom]9479,897,288
192Kaelinring9479,670,846
193Kjetil9479,318,714
194Cobia9479,108,706
195RoyHobbs [Blue]9478,975,315
196kinuskki [.We.]9478,735,730
197Borindor [*NI*]9478,611,627
198Pleknor [.We.]9377,698,069
199Kuja9377,520,312
200Xim [ΩMNI]9377,146,370
201Dawnare [*NI*]9376,622,511
202kimble [Crimson]9376,546,962
203Archaedog [Haven]9376,140,440
204ZingZangZong9376,004,777
205Bratzer [CoM]9375,778,206
206bergkonge [rad]9274,194,812
207Elenwe [Home]9273,977,213
208aethridgea [Ant]9273,946,544 (+4,015)
209Hanyou9272,882,809
210Sal [MAD]9272,826,076
211Dalamar9272,355,945
212DeMolay [*NI*]9171,643,626
213redhdsrbtr [Ant]9171,105,595 (+11,500)
214Charon [Elysium]9170,996,707
215gunsmoke9170,742,020
216Kali [ΩMNI]9170,015,350 (+19,580)
217Nikudorei?9169,099,080
218Grayman9169,075,266
219Zombie_Frog [PWI]9068,542,831
220Aurora139068,494,178
221Chiron? [Death]9067,165,593
222tiggger [MAD]9066,556,132
223Icecream8965,519,176
224RichardKranium [Sane?]8965,016,025
225zoef [Ghost]8965,004,899
226Cajun [*NI*]8964,984,820
227John Doe [CoM]8964,697,231
228Quadiam [Cave]8963,925,282
229Kovo89 [.We.]8963,857,635
230insanofreak [,.,]8963,856,163
231Soappyy [*Y*]8963,615,962
232seren [Ant]8963,578,708
233spartasteve8963,392,261
234Mnk [^V^]8963,246,397
235Szrodi [Ghost]8862,904,025
236luviam8862,778,246
237Calydor8862,760,496
238Kraken8862,721,009
239ororo [ ]8862,571,598
240surskis [RD]8862,412,331
241Swytch8862,184,545
242okojoko [.We.]8862,131,110
243caparzo [*NI*]8862,093,439
244Silent Avenger8861,671,877
245Wombat []0_o[]8861,517,158
246Alkyoni [Blue]8861,433,823
247acquyden888861,389,511
248Bella. [Roots]8861,375,833
249Walker [Ghost]8861,093,822
250Sergeant Sam8860,820,790
251Sloth [Home]8860,503,473
252Aglarele [PHX]8760,304,609
253storyman2k [PHX]8760,238,123
254WhiteHeart8759,908,300
255spendy [Naughty]8759,603,090
256Greyscale8759,283,039
257jasper98765 [ ]8758,936,662
258Laidback8758,792,134
259Coffee Pawbeans? [???]8757,826,380
260Laridon8657,120,155
261chaz [Crops4$]8657,038,441
262sherlockiama [Alcatraz]8656,394,758
263holeinone [Peace]8656,122,028
264Castle [TAOM]8656,007,514
265Lildor [OW]8655,748,705
266Stoney_Smurf [Sin Inc]8655,538,684
267Big B8655,366,496
268Sush1 [Freedom]8655,252,910
269Jemi [ ]8655,201,132
270Gally [Ghost]8655,199,794
271Groot [rad]8655,180,662
272THEBeastEmmy [TRL]8655,159,748
273GroundPounder1988555,099,696
274Cat [Ronin]8554,700,928
275Avalanche [PHX]8554,482,229




You can find out more about Combat Here.