Movoda Manual - TradingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Trading Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1pibird [Home]6013,533,049+43 (+489)
2Ed [YGM]464,820,839 (+154)
3Proterius [Bubble]433,788,875+757 (+1,648)
4Transport [TAOM]413,161,331
5Nestea413,136,224
6Aglarele [PHX]413,045,397
7chem [~DB~]402,824,735
8Gwork [Olympus]392,537,663+276 (+1,140)
9Iroh [7sins]382,359,839 (+222)
10Gruntsalot [ZEF]382,258,984+60 (+210)
11squishyblob [X]341,582,623
12krunchy [firesoul]341,571,619+39 (+102)
13Lubigno341,569,616
14SirKnight [Bubble]341,502,766
15Lemon [Bubble]341,483,465+219 (+1,002)
16silkcom [~DB~]341,472,941
170 HaLongBay 0 [~WB~]341,471,064
18RedScorpion [~MM~]341,468,736 (+19)
19insanofreak [,.,]341,461,945
20Jemi [-]331,435,021+408 (+879)
21Blaatschaap [MAD]331,387,248
22ebil [Bubble]331,316,317
23Neddy [^V^]321,286,995+279 (+324)
24ChingRoarz321,286,160
25lordofdeath [LOG]321,194,878
26Judas Goat [Ronin]321,191,427
27Kruss311,144,745
28steel1 [Crops4$]311,105,154
29Pleknor [.We.]311,082,836
30rockman [~DB~]311,079,078
31Santok311,070,922
32Celsia [Sane?]30997,607
33michael [DH]30987,211
34Country Girl [God]30972,996+18 (+18)
35Queen Roadie [JACK]30965,425
36Cajun [*NI*]30949,009
37Trento [QS]30935,959
38Aversin [Ashia]30925,179+429 (+664)
39Avalanche [PHX]30923,611
40Pathos [Seek]30920,952
41Yoshi30911,370
42Dawnare [Radical]29886,539 (+72)
43Chickaroo [TAOM]29873,243
44Mandi29866,624
45Drax [DH]29846,270
46Colerak [Bubble]29841,717
47minichibi [RED]29821,584
48Enialis [^V^]29818,157
49kitz2112 [Peace]29816,409
503x0du5 [Home]29814,016+33 (+69)
51Viki [X]29806,000
52amrytje28796,610
53Leanoric [X]28796,277
54dragonc028790,436
55yedlishka [Sane?]28786,845
56NebuneX [CoM]28762,233
57Fingers []0_o[]28761,827 (+16)
58Cradle28761,430
59nturn [Sane?]28742,453+120 (+258)
60snow_angel [*UH*]28740,779+105 (+270)
61diabloii28738,617
62Cat [Ronin]28727,627
63Archaedog [Haven]28720,997
64parn [Dragoons]27693,042
65Kavin [JAG]27687,432
66chief [Bubble]27681,776
67manicman [MAD]27675,252+50 (+50)
68spud [~DB~]27658,224
69Flagg27655,929
70EvilGenius1 [Evil]27647,002
71Makeveli [SSS]27638,513
72Slomo [Home]27637,745+73 (+73)
73Azrail [PHX]27634,260
74Treebeard [Crops4$]27628,218
75Testament [Evil]27626,774
76Gloruna [Alive!]27623,181
77Ghislaine [PHX]26609,217
78brineweed [-]26597,303
79angel_eyes [~Eyes~]26591,389
80Arabian Knight [KNIGHTS]26586,440
81bangy [*TA*]26575,110
82Neverland [CoM]26574,593
83Bright Spark [DEATH.]26571,172
84Ranger [Crops4$]26567,536
85aga26561,334
86angelcorpse26555,419
87jeandk [TEAM]26551,591
88quiet_riot26550,614
89Morpheus [SoulLess]26543,940
90trubble [MAD]26539,913
91protect me [Akatsuki]26536,057
92jasper98765 [-]25531,884+60 (+60)
93chemish25528,536
94Country25516,049
95*Zeno* [ΩMNI]25515,441
96funkenstein [Crops4$]25513,255
97gromaz [LT]25512,851
98Alex25507,986
99Skippy [Bubble]25498,278
100Krusss25493,789
101Liljoe [Splat]25488,417+60 (+60)
102Enkidu [Lone]25487,359
103SirSparhawk [,.,]25483,235
104ororo [-]25478,875
105B B [ΩMNI]25470,671 (+93)
106lasereyes [Peace]25467,297
107Sasha Mkai25466,732
108Shaniegirl [H2V]24461,332
109fiodor [X]24456,283
110Luke [Sane?]24454,890+91 (+313)
111Quigley24454,086
112esnow [X]24453,410
113beorn24443,669
114RocknRoll [SQ]24428,399+90 (+165)
115DKC [CoM]24426,650
116Deer Slayer [311]24425,930 (+96)
117Mrs C?24424,822
118Sush1 [Freedom]24421,086
119garfield [MRC]24419,596 (+150)
120Hidan [Akatsuki]24419,328
121Nisa [Alive!]24413,451
122acquyden8824413,291
123KMax [^V^]24409,943
124Cuddly Teddy Bear [Radical]24407,534
125Dalamar [DEATH.]24406,033
126sprite24401,509
127Chey [X]24399,607
128Striker []0_o[]24398,553
129barmeyer?23397,840
130Aynael [-]23393,709+819 (+960)
131Alaric [Blue]23390,440
132sony [Jade]23386,811
133Elenwe23386,535
134Capt Fred [^V^]23380,987+66 (+114)
135roselle23377,899
136wafel23375,672
137Da Boss23372,315
138kelcor [*UH*]23370,767
139Katani23369,909
140kerusing [MRC]23367,647
141Revelation [-]23360,015
142krayte [*Y*]23359,730
143Pinksky [*TA*]23357,889
144Vixen23357,482
145spacecookie [ΩMNI]23356,773 (+116)
146Lildor [LOG]23355,151+192 (+402)
147Drunk Monk23347,754
148sunsetatdawn [Sane?]23345,700
149Cris?23345,221
150Chowtime23345,077
151Fiyona [Crops4$]23344,293
152Razor23342,908
153Gerste [CoM]23342,178
154reech22339,526
155Tamara Greystone [SSS]22337,014
156DMK [~AA~]22335,654
157Jerrubaal [EA]22333,451
158gypsya3 [*Mist*]22332,414
159Sequious [Alive!]22332,114
160lebum22328,922
161Soappyy [*Y*]22326,976+117 (+132)
162Josy [*Y*]22325,240
163da_nana22323,770
164theniteprophet [*TA*]22323,183
165Mel [*NI*]22322,592+576 (+720)
166tiggger [MAD]22322,207
167Lews22319,157
168Mournir [*Y*]22318,177
169IntSecurity22317,385
170silverwolf [Akatsuki]22316,915
171Falstaff [X]22313,629
172blueSilver [PHX]22312,151
173Ninjalemon22311,682
174Quadiam [Cave]22310,796
175goatboy [*TA*]22307,899
176Heimdall [DH]22307,720
177shroggy [Midas]22307,384+15 (+240)
178Wicky22303,508
179Midnighte [RED]22301,796
180Alicia [TEAM]22301,372
181Aragon [DH]22300,668
182Stoney_Smurf [Sin Inc]22298,451
183Wolfmage [Avalon]22298,442
184ramzkilla [BADBOYZ]22297,028
185Stormbound [Alcatraz]22296,952
186Spiker [Bubble]22295,621
187missoli [Home]22293,006
188Acrobatic Hobo [RED]22292,499
189Xanthar [WYRD]22290,887
190Gold Coin21288,418
191Lady Traveller [DH]21286,383
192EggoWaffle21282,755
193cyris [Haven]21282,230 (+15)
194easymate [I10Mafia]21281,166
195Dubh [Sane?]21280,187
196DeeDee21279,013
197marlloke21278,785
198Moobee [Lost]21278,760
199Cats Eyes [~Eyes~]21275,964
200Aikon [X]21275,156
201Laidback21268,908
202djmix666 [7sins]21266,479
203SRT4Void [*TA*]21262,625
204Rooster [:o]21262,567+126 (+372)
205Veridis [OakPhish]21261,603
206BK [Broots]21261,055
207Seakon21259,544
208tomg [Peace]21257,837
209LittleLady [T*BuD]21257,812
210The Huntress [PHX]21257,389
211Grayman [^V^]21257,316
212001Country [God]21256,585
213Mercuryk21255,993
214joe221254,939
215jaberi2321253,981
216StillCrazy [X]21250,618
217Shadow [God]21249,415
218Smitts [Ghost]21248,137 (+24)
219falconn [Crimson]21247,307
220askew21246,718
221Angel 67 [T*BuD]20242,002
222The Donald? [*NI*]20238,879
223Don Burke [DD]20237,096
224infected [Asylum]20236,548
225Lynwalk [TKT]20235,355
226Arborvitae20235,243
227Kay [{NnG}]20233,427
228redhdsrbtr20230,824
229Mercedes [*Mist*]20230,457
230babybmine [Allure]20229,787
231frida [Shhh]20228,315
232tweegy20227,683
233Londoe Black [Bubble]20226,241
234Genesis!? [???]20225,078
235Freya [^V^]20221,430
236Rhino [God]20220,830
237Prometheus [~,~]20220,760
238Haranu20219,843
239Go same [Freedom]20218,579
240Wulls [H2V]20218,314
241Calydor20218,282
242Suzybluesky [Sane?]20218,198
243TORN [Home]20217,824 (+120)
244Baspall []0_o[]20217,202+24 (+24)
245jmauldin [Midas]20215,833
246Dragonlover [Paridise]20214,925
247Aurora13 [God]20211,120
248OConnor [Sane?]20210,247+18 (+18)
249Widow20209,840
250Tao [~Eyes~]20209,302
251Asper20207,768
252serpent [*TA*]20207,458
253Parasite [Elysium]20207,048
254Vhist19206,363
255bandion [SSS]19206,125
256Lotheneil [TME]19204,027
257Aillerrg [Mine]19203,867
258Immortal [Cave]19202,457
259Barabil19202,283
260GemiRoo [Haven]19197,882
261AcidicTangent19197,430
262Taksas02719196,752
263Snow dog [Alive!]19196,704
264Thor [CoM]19196,307
265Horror Fox [???]19195,751
266Richard [,.,]19194,621
267Ellaron19194,286
268Bratzer [CoM]19193,365
269The Mad Scientist19193,266
270joncorwin [DH]19190,941
271Drifter2k [PHX]19189,777
272MagYona [Allure]19188,023 (+357)
273cracker050919185,676
274volcas19185,383
275Meggie [Bubble]19184,807




You can find out more about Trading Here.