Movoda Manual - TradingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Trading Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1pibird [Home]6013,625,104+2,273 (+2,470)
2Ed464,823,959
3Proterius [Bubble]433,834,141+44 (+716)
4Transport [TAOM]413,161,331
5Nestea413,136,224
6Aglarele [PHX]413,057,816 (+232)
7chem [~DB~]402,824,735
8Gwork [Olympus]392,568,754+462 (+1,419)
9Iroh [7sins]382,379,063+108 (+489)
10UselessJunk [Radical]382,292,770
11krunchy [firesoul]341,584,432+78 (+195)
12squishyblob [X]341,582,623
13Lubigno341,569,616
14SirKnight [Bubble]341,505,310 (+177)
15Lemon [Bubble]341,502,578+108 (+696)
16RedScorpion [~MM~]341,478,641 (+61)
17silkcom [~DB~]341,472,941
180 HaLongBay 0 [~WB~]341,471,064
19insanofreak [,.,]341,461,945
20Jemi [ ]341,460,939 (+595)
21Blaatschaap [MAD]331,393,155+48 (+96)
22Neddy [^V^]331,320,874+30 (+945)
23ebil [Bubble]331,316,317
24ChingRoarz321,286,160
25Judas Goat [Ronin]321,195,828
26lordofdeath [LOG]321,195,310
27Kruss311,144,745
28steel1 [Crops4$]311,105,154
29Pleknor [.We.]311,082,836
30rockman [~DB~]311,079,078
31Santok311,070,922
32Celsia [Sane?]30997,659
33michael [DH]30987,211
34Country Girl [God]30980,799 (+39)
35Queen Roadie [JACK]30965,425
36Cajun [*NI*]30949,195
37Aversin [Ashia]30940,065+163 (+181)
38Trento [QS]30935,959
39Dawnare [EA]30929,227+399 (+735)
40Avalanche [PHX]30925,198
41Pathos [Seek]30920,952
42Yoshi30911,370
43Chickaroo [TAOM]29878,598
44Mandi29866,624
45Drax [DH]29846,270
46Colerak [Bubble]29841,717
47minichibi [RED]29822,034
48kitz2112 [Peace]29820,152
49Enialis [^V^]29818,157
503x0du5 [Home]29815,342 (+33)
51Viki [X]29806,000
52amrytje28796,610
53Leanoric [X]28796,277
54dragonc028790,436
55yedlishka [Sane?]28787,849
56Fingers []0_o[]28768,457+40 (+97)
57NebuneX28762,233
58Cradle28761,430
59snow_angel [*UH*]28753,925+129 (+234)
60nturn [Sane?]28750,709+24 (+258)
61diabloii28738,617
62Archaedog [Haven]28733,750
63Cat [Ronin]28727,627
64parn [Dragoons]27693,042
65Kavin [JAG]27687,432
66manicman [MAD]27682,402
67chief [Bubble]27681,776
68spud [~DB~]27658,224
69Flagg27655,929
70EvilGenius1 [Evil]27647,002
71Slomo [Home]27638,748 (+144)
72Makeveli [SSS]27638,513
73Treebeard [Crops4$]27638,454
74Azrail [PHX]27634,260
75Testament [Evil]27626,774
76Gloruna [Alive!]27623,181
77Ghislaine [PHX]26609,217
78brineweed [ ]26597,303
79angel_eyes [~Eyes~]26591,389
80Arabian Knight [KNIGHTS]26586,440
81bangy [*TA*]26575,110
82Neverland [CoM]26574,611
83jasper98765 [ ]26572,564 (+39)
84Bright Spark [DEATH.]26571,172
85Ranger [Crops4$]26567,536
86aga26561,334
87angelcorpse26555,419
88jeandk [TEAM]26551,591
89quiet_riot26550,614
90Morpheus [SoulLess]26543,940
91protect me [Akatsuki]26540,080
92trubble [MAD]26539,913
93chemish25528,536
94gromaz [LT]25517,873
95Country25516,049
96*Zeno* [ΩMNI]25515,441
97funkenstein [Crops4$]25513,504
98Alex25507,986
99Skippy [Bubble]25498,278
100Enkidu [Lone]25498,018+123 (+369)
101Krusss25493,789
102Liljoe [Splat]25489,167
103SirSparhawk [,.,]25483,235
104B B [God]25480,415 (+41)
105ororo [ ]25478,875
106Luke [Sane?]25474,411
107lasereyes [Peace]25467,297
108Sasha Mkai25466,732
109Shaniegirl [H2V]25463,360
110fiodor [X]24456,283
111Quigley24454,086
112esnow [X]24453,410
113beorn24443,669
114RocknRoll [SQ]24438,029+180 (+180)
115Deer Slayer [311]24428,219
116DKC [CoM]24426,650
117Mrs C?24424,822
118garfield [MRC]24421,636
119Sush1 [Freedom]24421,086
120Hidan [Akatsuki]24419,328
121Nisa [Alive!]24413,451
122acquyden8824413,291
123KMax [God]24410,051
124Cuddly Teddy Bear24407,534
125Dalamar [DEATH.]24406,033
126Aynael [ ]24402,830
127sprite24401,509
128Chey [X]24399,607
129Striker []0_o[]24398,553
130barmeyer?23397,840
131Alaric [Blue]23390,440
132sony23386,811
133Elenwe23386,559
134Capt Fred [^V^]23384,596
135roselle23377,899
136wafel23375,672
137kelcor [*UH*]23372,780+78 (+102)
138Da Boss23372,315
139Katani23369,909
140kerusing [MRC]23367,647
141Lildor [PHX]23366,014+192 (+774)
142Revelation [ ]23360,015
143krayte [*Y*]23359,832
144spacecookie [ΩMNI]23357,927
145Pinksky [*TA*]23357,889
146Vixen23357,482
147Drunk Monk23347,754
148sunsetatdawn [Sane?]23346,222
149Cris?23345,221
150Chowtime23345,077
151Fiyona [Crops4$]23344,293
152Razor23342,908
153Gerste [CoM]23342,178
154reech22339,526
155Tamara Greystone [SSS]22337,014
156DMK [~AA~]22335,654
157Mel [*NI*]22335,240+39 (+87)
158Jerrubaal [EA]22333,451
159gypsya3 [*Mist*]22332,414
160Sequious [Alive!]22332,114
161lebum22328,922
162Soappyy [*Y*]22327,138
163Josy [*Y*]22325,240
164da_nana22323,770
165theniteprophet [*TA*]22323,183
166tiggger [MAD]22323,137
167Lews22319,157
168Mournir [*Y*]22318,177
169IntSecurity22317,385
170silverwolf [Akatsuki]22317,149
171Falstaff [X]22313,629
172blueSilver [PHX]22312,151
173Ninjalemon22311,682
174shroggy [Midas]22311,206
175Quadiam [Cave]22310,850
176goatboy [*TA*]22307,899
177Heimdall [DH]22307,720
178Wicky22303,508
179Midnighte [RED]22303,363
180Alicia [TEAM]22301,405
181Aragon [DH]22300,668
182Stoney_Smurf [Sin Inc]22298,451
183Wolfmage [Avalon]22298,442
184ramzkilla [BADBOYZ]22297,028
185Stormbound [Alcatraz]22296,952
186Spiker [Bubble]22295,621
187missoli [Home]22295,199
188Acrobatic Hobo [RED]22292,499
189Xanthar [WYRD]22290,887
190Gold Coin21288,418
191Lady Traveller [DH]21286,383
192cyris [Haven]21284,282 (+15)
193EggoWaffle21282,755
194easymate [I10Mafia]21281,793
195Dubh [Sane?]21280,187
196DeeDee21279,013
197marlloke21278,785
198Moobee [Lost]21278,760
199Cats Eyes [~Eyes~]21275,964
200Aikon [X]21275,156
201Laidback21268,908
202Rooster [God]21268,672+51 (+99)
203djmix666 [7sins]21266,767
204The Huntress [NWO]21265,111
205SRT4Void [*TA*]21262,625
206Veridis [OakPhish]21261,603
207BK [Broots]21261,055
208Seakon21259,544
209tomg [Peace]21257,837
210LittleLady [T*BuD]21257,812
211Grayman [^V^]21257,316
212001Country [God]21256,843+18 (+18)
213Mercuryk21255,993
214joe221254,939
215jaberi2321253,981
216StillCrazy [X]21250,618
217Shadow [God]21249,724
218Smitts [Ghost]21248,701 (+57)
219falconn [Crimson]21247,928
220askew21246,736
221Angel 67 [T*BuD]20242,002
222Rhino [God]20240,267
223The Donald? [*NI*]20238,879
224Don Burke [DD]20237,096
225infected [Asylum]20236,548
226Lynwalk [TKT]20235,355
227Arborvitae20235,243
228Kay [{NnG}]20233,427
229redhdsrbtr20230,824
230babybmine [KNIGHTS]20230,486
231Mercedes [*Mist*]20230,457
232frida [Shhh]20228,315
233tweegy20227,683
234Londoe Black [Bubble]20226,241
235Genesis!? [???]20225,078
236Freya [^V^]20222,129
237Suzybluesky [Sane?]20221,777
238Dragonlover [Paridise]20221,588
239Prometheus [~,~]20220,760
240TORN [Home]20220,710
241Haranu20219,843
242Go same [Freedom]20218,579
243Wulls [H2V]20218,314
244Calydor20218,282
245Baspall []0_o[]20217,346
246jmauldin [Midas]20215,833
247Aurora1320211,120
248Frosty [Elysium]20211,083+18 (+60)
249OConnor [Sane?]20210,247
250Widow20209,840
251Tao [~Eyes~]20209,302
252Asper20207,768
253serpent [*TA*]20207,458
254Vhist19206,363
255bandion [SSS]19206,125
256Lotheneil [TME]19204,027
257Aillerrg [Mine]19203,867
258Immortal [Cave]19202,457
259Barabil19202,283
260GemiRoo [Haven]19197,882
261AcidicTangent19197,430
262Taksas02719196,752
263Snow dog [Alive!]19196,704
264Thor [CoM]19196,307
265Horror Fox [???]19196,072+18 (+18)
266Richard [,.,]19194,621
267Ellaron19194,286
268Bratzer19193,365
269The Mad Scientist19193,266
270Drifter2k [PHX]19191,016 (+108)
271joncorwin [DH]19190,941
272MagYona [Allure]19189,619
273cracker050919185,676
274volcas19185,383
275Meggie [Bubble]19184,807




You can find out more about Trading Here.