Movoda Manual - TradingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Trading Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1pibird [Home]6114,252,429+463 (+516)
2Ed [~WB~]475,209,337
3Proterius [Bubble]444,269,974 (+156)
4Transport [TAOM]413,161,331
5Nestea413,136,224
6Aglarele [PHX]413,109,011 (+153)
7chem [~DB~]402,824,735
8Gwork [Olympus]392,717,738+50 (+141)
9Iroh [7sins]392,492,318 (+51)
10UselessJunk [Radical]382,292,794
11krunchy [firesoul]351,659,322+63 (+243)
12Lemon [Bubble]341,620,852+72 (+123)
13squishyblob [X]341,582,623
14Lubigno341,569,616
15Neddy [^V^]341,561,141 (+18)
16Jemi [ ]341,556,938 (+171)
17HaLongBay [~WB~]341,540,892+15 (+51)
18SirKnight [Bubble]341,532,358 (+384)
19RedScorpion [~MM~]341,520,427 (+26)
20silkcom [~DB~]341,472,941
21insanofreak [,.,]341,461,945
22Blaatschaap [MAD]331,397,733
23Judas Goat [Ronin]331,391,759
24ebil [Bubble]331,316,317
25ChingRoarz321,286,160
26lordofdeath [LOG]321,201,943
27Kruss311,144,745
28steel1 [Crops4$]311,105,154
29Pleknor [.We.]311,082,836
30rockman [~DB~]311,079,078
31Santok311,070,922
32Country Girl [God]311,040,787 (+84)
33Aversin [Ashia]301,011,619 (+36)
34Celsia [Sane?]30997,813
35michael [DH]30987,211
36Cajun [*NI*]30967,724
37Queen Roadie [JACK]30965,425
38Yoshi [CoM]30964,701 (+36)
39Dawnare [NotFood!]30963,702
40Trento [QS]30935,959
41Avalanche [PHX]30925,840
42Pathos [Seek]30920,952
43Chickaroo [TAOM]29882,552
44Mandi29866,624
45Colerak [Bubble]29863,299+24 (+72)
46snow_angel [*UH*]29854,332 (+300)
47kitz2112 [Peace]29850,770
48Drax [DH]29846,270
493x0du5 [Home]29827,837
50minichibi [RED]29822,358
51Enialis [^V^]29818,157
52Viki [X]29806,000
53Archaedog [Haven]29805,575
54yedlishka [Sane?]28800,635 (+69)
55amrytje [Home]28797,637 (+170)
56Leanoric [X]28796,277
57dragonc028790,436
58Fingers []0_o[]28786,016
59nturn [Sane?]28780,497
60NebuneX28762,233
61Cradle28761,430
62diabloii28738,617
63jasper98765 [ ]28729,417+69 (+69)
64Cat [Ronin]28727,627
65manicman [MAD]28717,779 (+112)
66parn [Wayferer]27693,066
67Treebeard [Crops4$]27690,944+18 (+88)
68Kavin [JAG]27687,432
69chief [Bubble]27681,776
70Slomo [Home]27677,213+73 (+184)
71spud [~DB~]27658,224
72Flagg27655,929
73EvilGenius1 [Evil]27647,002
74Makeveli [SSS]27638,513
75Azrail [PHX]27635,720 (+18)
76Testament [Evil]27626,774
77Gloruna [Alive!]27623,181
78Ghislaine [PHX]26609,217
79brineweed [ ]26597,303
80angel_eyes [~Eyes~]26591,389
81Bright Spark [OF DOOM]26588,332
82Arabian Knight26586,440
83Neverland [CoM]26586,179
84bangy [*TA*]26575,110
85Ranger [Crops4$]26568,406
86aga26561,334
87protect me [Akatsuki]26559,691
88angelcorpse26555,419
89jeandk [TEAM]26551,591
90quiet_riot26550,614
91gromaz [LT]26548,468
92Morpheus [SoulLess]26543,940
93Enkidu [Lone]26541,506 (+186)
94trubble [MAD]26539,913
95chemish25528,536
96Country25516,049
97Alex [Home]25516,035
98*Zeno* [ΩMNI]25515,483
99funkenstein [Crops4$]25514,059
100Luke [Sane?]25507,259
101Skippy [Bubble]25498,278
102Apex Predator [God]25496,218+50 (+125)
103Krusss25493,789
104Liljoe [Splat]25489,167
105SirSparhawk [,.,]25483,235
106ororo [ ]25478,875
107lasereyes [Peace]25467,297
108Sasha Mkai25466,732
109Shaniegirl [H2V]25464,575
110Quigley [~WB~]24460,839
111RocknRoll [SQ]24458,681+24 (+24)
112fiodor [X]24456,283
113esnow [X]24453,410
114beorn24443,669
115Deer Slayer [311]24437,516
116Cuddly Teddy Bear24427,130 (+33)
117DKC [CoM]24426,650
118Mrs C?24424,822
119garfield [MRC]24424,723
120Sush1 [Freedom]24421,104
121Hidan [Akatsuki]24419,328
122Nisa [Alive!]24413,451
123acquyden8824413,291
124KMax [^V^]24412,268
125Aynael [ ]24410,116
126Capt Fred [^V^]24407,187 (+108)
127Dalamar24406,033
128sprite24401,509
129Chey [X]24399,607
130Striker []0_o[]24398,553
131barmeyer?23397,840
132Lildor [God]23397,377
133Alaric [Blue]23390,440
134sony23386,811
135Elenwe23386,559
136kelcor [*UH*]23379,653
137Mel [MAD]23378,248 (+120)
138roselle23377,899
139wafel23375,672
140Da Boss23372,315
141Katani23369,909
142kerusing [MRC]23367,647
143spacecookie [ΩMNI]23364,759 (+24)
144krayte [*Y*]23360,138
145Revelation [ ]23360,015
146Pinksky [*TA*]23357,889
147Vixen23357,482
148sunsetatdawn [Sane?]23353,109 (+19)
149Drunk Monk23347,754
150Chowtime [PHX]23345,485
151Cris?23345,221
152Fiyona [Crops4$]23344,293
153Razor23342,908
154Gerste [CoM]23342,178
155reech22339,526
156Tamara Greystone [SSS]22337,014
157DMK [~AA~]22335,678 (+24)
158Dubh [Sane?]22334,964+16 (+105)
159shroggy [Midas]22334,847+141 (+204)
160Jerrubaal [Strike]22333,451
161gypsya3 [*Mist*]22332,414
162Sequious [Alive!]22332,114
163Soappyy [*Y*]22330,300
164lebum22328,922
165tiggger [MAD]22325,662
166Josy [*Y*]22325,240
167da_nana22323,770
168theniteprophet [*TA*]22323,183
169Lews22319,157
170silverwolf [Akatsuki]22318,273 (+18)
171Mournir [*Y*]22318,177
172IntSecurity22317,385
173Falstaff [X]22313,629
174Quadiam [Cave]22312,392
175blueSilver [PHX]22312,151
176Ninjalemon22311,682
177cyris [Haven]22310,126 (+54)
178goatboy [*TA*]22307,899
179Heimdall [DH]22307,720
180Midnighte [RED]22304,547
181Wicky22303,508
182Alicia [TEAM]22301,591 (+42)
183Aragon [DH]22300,668
184Stoney_Smurf [Sin Inc]22298,451
185Wolfmage [Avalon]22298,442
186missoli [Home]22297,822
187ramzkilla [BADBOYZ]22297,028
188Stormbound [Alcatraz]22296,952
189Spiker [Bubble]22295,621
190Acrobatic Hobo [RED]22292,499
191Xanthar [WYRD]22290,887
192Gold Coin21288,418
193Lady Traveller [DH]21286,383
194easymate [I10Mafia]21284,616
195EggoWaffle21282,755
196Saint Blackheart [God]21280,825
197Rhino [God]21279,809 (+150)
198DeeDee21279,013
199Moobee [Lost]21278,796
200marlloke21278,785
201Cats Eyes [~Eyes~]21275,964
202Aikon [X]21275,156
203Duke? [Sane?]21269,179
204Laidback21268,908
205Dragonlover [Paridise]21267,599+45 (+141)
206BK [OF DOOM]21267,314+15 (+33)
207djmix666 [7sins]21266,767
208001Country [God]21265,685
209SRT4Void [*TA*]21262,625
210Veridis [OakPhish]21261,603
211Seakon21259,544
212LittleLady [T*BuD]21257,866
213tomg [Peace]21257,837
214Grayman [^V^]21257,316
215Mercuryk21255,993
216joe221254,939
217Smitts [Ghost]21254,938
218jaberi2321253,981
219falconn [Crimson]21252,845 (+66)
220Rhona Somarlior [ ]21251,519+24 (+111)
221StillCrazy [X]21250,618
222Shadow [RAG]21250,422
223askew21246,736
224Suzybluesky [Sane?]20242,262 (+89)
225Angel 67 [T*BuD]20242,002
226Twi? [PHX]20241,440
227Aelosatia [311]20240,789
228The Donald? [*NI*]20238,879
229Don Burke [DD]20237,096
230infected [Asylum]20236,548
231Lynwalk [TKT]20235,355
232Arborvitae20235,243
233babybmine [Allure]20234,888
234Kay [{NnG}]20233,427
235Freya [^V^]20233,262
236Mercedes [*Mist*]20231,774
237redhdsrbtr20230,824
238frida [Shhh]20228,315
239tweegy20227,683
240Integral [^V^]20226,316+291 (+504)
241TORN [Home]20226,271
242Londoe Black [Bubble]20226,241
243Genesis!? [???]20225,078
244Prometheus [~,~]20220,760
245Baspall []0_o[]20220,496
246Haranu20219,843
247Go same [Freedom]20218,609
248Wulls [H2V]20218,314
249Calydor20218,282
250jmauldin [Midas]20216,508
251Frosty [Elysium]20214,278
252Charon [Elysium]20214,099
253Aurora13 [God]20213,088
254OConnor [Sane?]20210,247
255Widow20209,840
256Tao [~Eyes~]20209,302
257Asper20207,768
258serpent [*TA*]20207,458
259MagYona [Allure]20206,961
260Vhist19206,363
261bandion [SSS]19206,125
262Lotheneil [TME]19204,027
263Aillerrg [Mine]19203,867
264Immortal [Cave]19202,523
265Barabil19202,283
266Drifter2k [PHX]19200,180 (+18)
267Horror Fox [???]19198,007
268GemiRoo [Haven]19197,882
269AcidicTangent19197,430
270Taksas02719196,752
271Snow dog [Alive!]19196,704
272Thor [CoM]19196,307
273Bratzer [CoM]19194,730 (+90)
274Richard [,.,]19194,621
275Ellaron19194,286




You can find out more about Trading Here.