Movoda Manual - TradingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Trading Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1pibird [Home]6014,110,680+4,200 (+4,336)
2Ed464,823,959
3Proterius [Bubble]444,158,510+87 (+1,591)
4Transport [TAOM]413,161,331
5Nestea413,136,224
6Aglarele [PHX]413,100,255+51 (+361)
7chem [~DB~]402,824,735
8Gwork [Olympus]392,696,279+921 (+969)
9Iroh [7sins]382,438,550+512 (+644)
10UselessJunk [Radical]382,292,770
11krunchy [firesoul]351,636,759+114 (+222)
12Lemon [Bubble]341,598,144+109 (+226)
13squishyblob [X]341,582,623
14Lubigno341,569,616
15Jemi [ ]341,535,374+723 (+960)
16HaLongBay [God]341,534,859+18 (+57)
17SirKnight [Bubble]341,518,759+186 (+204)
18RedScorpion [~MM~]341,506,339
19silkcom [~DB~]341,472,941
20insanofreak [,.,]341,461,945
21Neddy [^V^]341,461,148+4,125 (+8,601)
22Blaatschaap [MAD]331,397,733+120 (+120)
23Judas Goat [Ronin]331,386,457+438 (+438)
24ebil [Bubble]331,316,317
25ChingRoarz321,286,160
26lordofdeath [LOG]321,201,595
27Kruss311,144,745
28steel1 [Crops4$]311,105,154
29Pleknor [.We.]311,082,836
30rockman [~DB~]311,079,078
31Santok311,070,922
32Country Girl [God]301,018,662 (+153)
33Celsia [Sane?]30997,813
34Aversin [Ashia]30992,798+84 (+150)
35michael [DH]30987,211
36Queen Roadie [JACK]30965,425
37Cajun [*NI*]30962,060
38Dawnare [NotFood!]30950,963
39Trento [QS]30935,959
40Avalanche [PHX]30925,198
41Pathos [Seek]30920,952
42Yoshi [CoM]30915,867+33 (+78)
43Chickaroo [TAOM]29882,552
44Mandi29866,624
45Colerak [Bubble]29855,058 (+117)
46Drax [DH]29846,270
47kitz2112 [Peace]29841,711
483x0du5 [Home]29825,323
49snow_angel [*UH*]29823,582 (+15)
50minichibi [RED]29822,049
51Enialis [^V^]29818,157
52Viki [X]29806,000
53Archaedog [Haven]29805,575
54amrytje28796,610
55Leanoric [X]28796,277
56yedlishka [Sane?]28792,550
57dragonc028790,436
58Fingers []0_o[]28781,722
59nturn [Sane?]28777,587+72 (+300)
60NebuneX28762,233
61Cradle28761,430
62diabloii28738,617
63Cat [Ronin]28727,627
64manicman [MAD]27701,814+32 (+32)
65jasper98765 [ ]27693,396+147 (+312)
66parn [Dragoons]27693,042
67Treebeard [Crops4$]27688,008+75 (+75)
68Kavin [JAG]27687,432
69chief [Bubble]27681,776
70Slomo [Home]27667,012+66 (+177)
71spud [~DB~]27658,224
72Flagg27655,929
73EvilGenius1 [Evil]27647,002
74Makeveli [SSS]27638,513
75Azrail [PHX]27635,102
76Testament [Evil]27626,774
77Gloruna [Alive!]27623,181
78Ghislaine [PHX]26609,217
79brineweed [ ]26597,303
80angel_eyes [~Eyes~]26591,389
81Arabian Knight26586,440
82Neverland [CoM]26585,858+24 (+24)
83bangy [*TA*]26575,110
84Bright Spark [DEATH.]26571,622
85Ranger [Crops4$]26568,033
86aga26561,334
87protect me [Akatsuki]26558,458
88angelcorpse26555,419
89jeandk [TEAM]26551,591
90quiet_riot26550,614
91gromaz [LT]26548,468
92Morpheus [SoulLess]26543,940
93trubble [MAD]26539,913
94chemish25528,536
95Enkidu [Lone]25528,474
96Country25516,049
97Alex [Home]25515,552
98*Zeno* [ΩMNI]25515,483
99funkenstein [Crops4$]25513,975
100Luke [Sane?]25507,259
101Skippy [Bubble]25498,278
102Krusss25493,789
103Apex Predator [God]25492,405
104Liljoe [Splat]25489,167
105SirSparhawk [,.,]25483,235
106ororo [ ]25478,875
107lasereyes [Peace]25467,297
108Sasha Mkai25466,732
109Shaniegirl [H2V]25464,146
110fiodor [X]24456,283
111RocknRoll [SQ]24454,997 (+165)
112Quigley24454,086
113esnow [X]24453,410
114beorn24443,669
115Deer Slayer [311]24435,164
116DKC [CoM]24426,650
117Mrs C?24424,822
118garfield [MRC]24424,513
119Sush1 [Freedom]24421,104
120Hidan [Akatsuki]24419,328
121Nisa [Alive!]24413,451
122acquyden8824413,291
123KMax [^V^]24412,232
124Aynael [ ]24409,021 (+30)
125Cuddly Teddy Bear24407,621
126Dalamar [DEATH.]24406,033
127Capt Fred [^V^]24401,874+48 (+96)
128sprite24401,509
129Chey [X]24399,607
130Striker []0_o[]24398,553
131barmeyer?23397,840
132Lildor [God]23390,558
133Alaric [Blue]23390,440
134sony23386,811
135Elenwe23386,559
136kelcor [*UH*]23378,615+72 (+111)
137roselle23377,899
138wafel23375,672
139Da Boss23372,315
140Katani23369,909
141kerusing [MRC]23367,647
142Mel [MAD]23366,107+48 (+48)
143spacecookie [ΩMNI]23364,102
144krayte [*Y*]23360,138
145Revelation [ ]23360,015
146Pinksky [*TA*]23357,889
147Vixen23357,482
148sunsetatdawn [Sane?]23352,699+25 (+25)
149Drunk Monk23347,754
150Chowtime [PHX]23345,485
151Cris?23345,221
152Fiyona [Crops4$]23344,293
153Razor23342,908
154Gerste [CoM]23342,178
155reech22339,526
156Tamara Greystone [SSS]22337,014
157DMK [~AA~]22335,654
158Jerrubaal [Winged]22333,451
159gypsya3 [*Mist*]22332,414
160Sequious [Alive!]22332,114
161lebum22328,922
162Soappyy [*Y*]22328,773 (+93)
163shroggy [Midas]22327,713+24 (+24)
164tiggger [MAD]22325,356+18 (+18)
165Josy [*Y*]22325,240
166Dubh [Sane?]22325,213 (+129)
167da_nana22323,770
168theniteprophet [*TA*]22323,183
169Lews22319,157
170Mournir [*Y*]22318,177
171silverwolf [Akatsuki]22317,715
172IntSecurity22317,385
173Falstaff [X]22313,629
174Quadiam [Cave]22312,392
175blueSilver [PHX]22312,151
176Ninjalemon22311,682
177goatboy [*TA*]22307,899
178Heimdall [DH]22307,720
179Midnighte [RED]22304,246
180Wicky22303,508
181cyris [Haven]22303,286 (+120)
182Alicia [TEAM]22301,510
183Aragon [DH]22300,668
184Stoney_Smurf [Sin Inc]22298,451
185Wolfmage [Avalon]22298,442
186missoli [Home]22297,543
187ramzkilla [BADBOYZ]22297,028
188Stormbound [Alcatraz]22296,952
189Spiker [Bubble]22295,621
190Acrobatic Hobo [RED]22292,499
191Xanthar [WYRD]22290,887
192Gold Coin21288,418
193Lady Traveller [DH]21286,383
194easymate [I10Mafia]21283,968
195EggoWaffle21282,755
196Saint Blackheart [God]21280,033 (+30)
197DeeDee21279,013
198marlloke21278,785
199Moobee [Lost]21278,760
200Cats Eyes [~Eyes~]21275,964
201Aikon [X]21275,156
202Rhino [God]21271,880
203Laidback21268,908
204Duke? [Sane?]21267,616
205djmix666 [7sins]21266,767
206SRT4Void [*TA*]21262,625
207001Country [God]21262,295 (+15)
208Veridis [OakPhish]21261,603
209BK [Broots]21261,055
210Seakon21259,544
211tomg [Peace]21257,837
212LittleLady [T*BuD]21257,830
213Grayman [^V^]21257,316
214Mercuryk21255,993
215joe221254,939
216jaberi2321253,981
217Dragonlover [Paridise]21252,641
218Smitts [Ghost]21251,717 (+24)
219falconn [Crimson]21251,300+42 (+42)
220StillCrazy [X]21250,618
221Shadow [RAG]21250,230
222askew21246,736
223Angel 67 [T*BuD]20242,002
224Twi? [PHX]20241,020
225The Donald? [*NI*]20238,879
226Don Burke [DD]20237,096
227infected [Asylum]20236,548
228Lynwalk [TKT]20235,355
229Arborvitae20235,243
230babybmine [Allure]20234,672
231Kay [{NnG}]20233,427
232Mercedes [*Mist*]20231,426+36 (+54)
233redhdsrbtr20230,824
234Freya [^V^]20229,785+36 (+36)
235Suzybluesky [Sane?]20228,351+406 (+877)
236frida [Shhh]20228,315
237tweegy20227,683
238TORN [Home]20226,271
239Londoe Black [Bubble]20226,241
240Genesis!? [???]20225,078
241Prometheus [~,~]20220,760
242Baspall []0_o[]20220,340
243Haranu20219,843
244Go same [Freedom]20218,579
245Wulls [H2V]20218,314
246Calydor20218,282
247Rhona Somarlior [ ]20218,243
248Aelosatia [311]20217,904 (+48)
249jmauldin [Midas]20215,833
250Frosty [Elysium]20214,278
251Charon [Elysium]20214,036
252Aurora13 [God]20211,402 (+18)
253OConnor [Sane?]20210,247
254Widow20209,840
255Tao [~Eyes~]20209,302
256Asper20207,768
257serpent [*TA*]20207,458
258Vhist19206,363
259bandion [SSS]19206,125
260Lotheneil [TME]19204,027
261Aillerrg [Mine]19203,867
262MagYona [Allure]19203,247+72 (+183)
263Immortal [Cave]19202,523
264Barabil19202,283
265Integral [^V^]19199,616+324 (+597)
266Drifter2k [PHX]19198,512
267GemiRoo [Haven]19197,882
268AcidicTangent19197,430
269Horror Fox [???]19197,344
270Taksas02719196,752
271Snow dog [Alive!]19196,704
272Thor [CoM]19196,307
273Richard [,.,]19194,621
274Ellaron19194,286
275Bratzer [CoM]19193,398




You can find out more about Trading Here.