Movoda Manual - TradingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Trading Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1pibird [Home]6114,447,334+86 (+5,400)
2Ed [~WB~]475,209,337
3Proterius [Bubble]454,405,468+703 (+1,102)
4Transport [TAOM]413,161,331
5Nestea413,136,224
6Aglarele [PHX]413,110,877
7chem [~DB~]402,824,735
8Gwork [Olympus]402,750,286 (+26)
9Iroh [7sins]392,544,542+156 (+198)
10UselessJunk [Radical]382,293,142
11krunchy [firesoul]351,676,432+108 (+168)
12Lemon [Bubble]351,643,721 (+36)
13Neddy [^V^]351,639,999+18 (+759)
14squishyblob [X]341,582,623
15Lubigno341,569,616
16Jemi [ ]341,559,622 (+252)
17SirKnight [Bubble]341,543,136
18HaLongBay [~WB~]341,542,911+78 (+78)
19RedScorpion [~MM~]341,530,306
20silkcom [~DB~]341,472,941
21insanofreak [,.,]341,461,945
22Blaatschaap [MAD]331,397,733
23Judas Goat [Ronin]331,393,052
24ebil [Bubble]331,316,317
25ChingRoarz321,286,160
26lordofdeath [LOG]321,213,847+42 (+90)
27Kruss311,144,745
28steel1 [Crops4$]311,105,154
29Pleknor [.We.]311,082,836
30rockman [~DB~]311,079,078
31Santok311,070,922
32Country Girl [God]311,048,938 (+18)
33Aversin [Ashia]301,017,579+33 (+33)
34Celsia [Sane?]30997,813
35michael [DH]30987,211
36Cajun [*NI*]30968,867
37Yoshi [CoM]30965,598
38Queen Roadie [JACK]30965,425
39Dawnare [Oops ]30963,750
40Trento [QS]30935,959
41Avalanche [PHX]30925,840
42Pathos [Seek]30920,952
43Chickaroo [TAOM]29882,552
44snow_angel [*UH*]29881,422+345 (+495)
45Colerak [Bubble]29868,450+105 (+219)
46Mandi29866,624
47kitz2112 [Peace]29860,203
48Drax [DH]29846,270
493x0du5 [Home]29829,064+24 (+24)
50minichibi [RED]29822,622
51Enialis [^V^]29818,918
52Viki [X]29806,000
53Archaedog [Haven]29805,671
54yedlishka [Sane?]29804,369
55amrytje [Home]29802,682+223 (+223)
56Leanoric [X]28796,277
57dragonc028790,436
58Fingers []0_o[]28786,016
59nturn [Sane?]28780,497
60NebuneX28762,233
61Cradle28761,430
62diabloii28738,617
63manicman [MAD]28734,580+231 (+257)
64jasper98765 [ ]28734,073
65Cat [Ronin]28727,627
66parn [Wayferer]27693,066
67Treebeard [Crops4$]27691,910+192 (+192)
68Kavin [JAG]27687,432
69Slomo [Home]27682,343+24 (+204)
70chief [Bubble]27681,776
71spud [~DB~]27658,224
72Flagg27655,929
73EvilGenius1 [Evil]27647,002
74Makeveli [SSS]27638,513
75Azrail [PHX]27635,942
76Testament [Evil]27626,774
77Gloruna [Alive!]27623,181
78Ghislaine [PHX]26609,217
79brineweed [ ]26597,303
80angel_eyes [~Eyes~]26591,389
81Bright Spark [OF DOOM]26588,461
82Arabian Knight26586,440
83Neverland [CoM]26586,179
84bangy [*TA*]26575,110
85Ranger [Crops4$]26568,406
86aga26561,334
87protect me [Akatsuki]26559,715
88angelcorpse26555,419
89jeandk [TEAM]26551,591
90Enkidu [Lone]26550,680 (+18)
91quiet_riot26550,614
92gromaz [LT]26550,364
93Morpheus [SoulLess]26543,940
94trubble [MAD]26539,913
95chemish25528,536
96Country25516,049
97Alex [Home]25516,035
98*Zeno* [ΩMNI]25515,483
99funkenstein [Crops4$]25514,797
100Luke [Sane?]25507,259
101Apex Predator [God]25500,268
102Skippy [Bubble]25498,278
103Krusss25493,789
104Liljoe [Splat]25489,167
105SirSparhawk [,.,]25483,235
106ororo [ ]25478,875
107lasereyes [Peace]25467,297
108Sasha Mkai25466,732
109Shaniegirl [H2V]25464,731
110Quigley [~WB~]24460,839
111RocknRoll [SQ]24459,377 (+15)
112fiodor [X]24456,283
113esnow [X]24453,410
114beorn24443,669
115Cuddly Teddy Bear [LOG]24442,485+18 (+18)
116Deer Slayer [311]24438,548
117DKC [CoM]24426,665
118garfield [MRC]24424,996
119Mrs C? [*NI*]24424,939
120Sush1 [Freedom]24421,104
121Capt Fred [^V^]24420,447+78 (+186)
122Hidan [Akatsuki]24419,328
123Nisa [Alive!]24413,451
124acquyden8824413,291
125KMax [God]24412,286
126Aynael [*NI*]24410,140
127Dalamar24406,033
128sprite24401,509
129Lildor [God]24401,441+48 (+66)
130Chey [X]24401,008+255 (+414)
131Striker []0_o[]24398,553
132barmeyer?23397,840
133Mel [MAD]23392,311
134Alaric [Blue]23390,440
135Elenwe [God]23387,972
136sony23386,811
137kelcor [*UH*]23380,457+39 (+39)
138roselle23377,899
139wafel23375,672
140Da Boss23372,315
141Katani23369,909
142kerusing [MRC]23367,647
143spacecookie [ΩMNI]23366,813
144krayte [*Y*]23360,138
145Revelation [ ]23360,015
146Pinksky [*TA*]23357,889
147Vixen23357,482
148sunsetatdawn [Sane?]23353,361
149Drunk Monk23347,754
150Chowtime [PHX]23345,485
151Cris?23345,221
152Fiyona [Crops4$]23344,293
153Dubh [Sane?]23344,064+130 (+316)
154Razor23342,908
155Gerste [CoM]23342,178
156reech22339,526
157shroggy [Midas]22339,209 (+48)
158Tamara Greystone [SSS]22337,014
159DMK [~AA~]22335,678
160Jerrubaal [Strike]22333,451
161gypsya3 [*Mist*]22332,414
162Sequious [Alive!]22332,114
163Soappyy [*Y*]22330,363
164lebum22328,922
165tiggger [MAD]22326,609+18 (+18)
166Josy [*Y*]22325,240
167da_nana22323,770
168theniteprophet [*TA*]22323,183
169cyris [*NI*]22321,123+24 (+150)
170Lews22319,157
171silverwolf [Akatsuki]22318,327
172Mournir [*Y*]22318,177
173IntSecurity22317,385
174Falstaff [X]22313,629
175Quadiam [Cave]22312,392
176blueSilver [PHX]22312,151
177Ninjalemon22311,682
178goatboy [*TA*]22307,899
179Heimdall [DH]22307,720
180Midnighte [RED]22304,645
181Wicky22303,508
182Alicia [TEAM]22301,673
183Aragon [*NI*]22301,382
184missoli [Home]22299,421
185Stoney_Smurf [Sin Inc]22298,451
186Wolfmage [Avalon]22298,442
187ramzkilla [BADBOYZ]22297,028
188Stormbound [Alcatraz]22296,952
189Spiker [Bubble]22295,621
190Acrobatic Hobo [RED]22292,499
191Dragonlover [Paridise]22291,614 (+153)
192Xanthar [WYRD]22290,887
193Rhona Somarlior [ ]21288,905+18 (+78)
194Gold Coin21288,418
195Lady Traveller [DH]21286,383
196Rhino [God]21285,203+54 (+54)
197easymate [I10Mafia]21284,943
198bad dog [God]21282,874
199EggoWaffle21282,755
200DeeDee21279,013
201Moobee [Lost]21278,832
202marlloke21278,785
203Cats Eyes [~Eyes~]21275,964
204Aikon [X]21275,156
205Duke? [Sane?]21269,179
206Laidback21268,908
207001Country [God]21268,785
208djmix666 [7sins]21267,663
209BK [OF DOOM]21267,332
210SRT4Void [*TA*]21262,625
211Veridis [OakPhish]21261,603
212Seakon21259,544
213LittleLady [T*BuD]21257,866
214tomg [Peace]21257,837
215Grayman [^V^]21257,316
216Mercuryk21255,993
217Smitts [Ghost]21255,718
218joe221254,939
219jaberi2321253,981
220falconn [Crimson]21253,823
221Integral [^V^]21251,150+141 (+306)
222StillCrazy [X]21250,618
223Shadow [RAG]21250,485
224askew21246,736
225Suzybluesky [Sane?]20245,126
226Angel 67 [T*BuD]20242,002
227Twi? [PHX]20241,476
228Aelosatia [311]20241,458
229The Donald? [*NI*]20238,879
230Freya [^V^]20238,182
231Don Burke [DD]20237,096
232infected [Asylum]20236,548
233babybmine [Allure]20235,421
234Lynwalk [TKT]20235,355
235Arborvitae20235,243
236Kay [{NnG}]20233,427
237Mercedes [*Mist*]20232,072
238redhdsrbtr20230,824
239frida [Shhh]20228,315
240tweegy20227,683
241TORN [Home]20226,271
242Londoe Black [Bubble]20226,241
243Genesis!? [???]20225,078
244Prometheus [~,~]20220,760
245Baspall []0_o[]20220,544
246Haranu20219,843
247Go same [Freedom]20218,609
248Wulls [H2V]20218,329
249Calydor20218,282
250jmauldin [Midas]20216,866 (+24)
251Frosty [Elysium]20214,278
252Aurora13 [God]20214,212
253Charon [Elysium]20214,099
254MagYona [Allure]20211,337+24 (+63)
255OConnor [Sane?]20210,247
256Widow20209,840
257Tao [~Eyes~]20209,302
258Asper20207,768
259serpent [*TA*]20207,458
260Vhist19206,363
261bandion [SSS]19206,125
262Lotheneil [TME]19204,027
263Aillerrg [Mine]19203,867
264Immortal [Cave]19202,523
265Barabil19202,283
266Drifter2k [PHX]19201,616
267Horror Fox [???]19198,187
268GemiRoo [Haven]19197,882
269AcidicTangent19197,430
270Taksas02719196,752
271Snow dog [Alive!]19196,704
272Thor [CoM]19196,307
273Bratzer [CoM]19195,137
274Duckerz [Oops ]19194,703
275Richard [,.,]19194,621




You can find out more about Trading Here.