Movoda Manual - TradingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Trading Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1pibird [Home]6115,079,081+944 (+944)
2Ed [~WB~]485,912,697
3Protoculteur [Bubble]464,848,264+232 (+637)
4Transport [TAOM]413,161,331
5Nestea413,136,224
6Aglarele [PHX]413,111,155
7chem [~DB~]402,824,735
8Gwork [Olympus]402,805,552
9Iroh [7sins]402,734,875+39 (+324)
10UselessJunk [Radical]382,293,313
11Neddy [^V^]361,949,971+45 (+45)
12krunchy [firesoul]351,734,857
13Lemon [Bubble]351,725,227+105 (+384)
14RedScorpion [~MM~]341,591,015+15 (+48)
15squishyblob [X]341,582,623
16Lubigno341,569,616
17Jemi [ ]341,560,744
18SirKnight [Bubble]341,559,439+60 (+60)
19HaLongBay [*NI*]341,551,251
20silkcom [~DB~]341,472,941
21insanofreak [,.,]341,461,945
22Blaatschaap [MAD]331,397,733
23Judas Goat [Ronin]331,395,264
24ebil [Bubble]331,316,317
25ChingRoarz321,286,160
26lordofdeath [LOG]321,269,528 (+258)
27steel1321,163,234
28Kruss311,144,745
29Pleknor [.We.]311,082,836
30rockman [~DB~]311,079,078
31Santok311,070,922
32Country Girl [God]311,066,401
33Aversin [Ashia]311,053,920 (+91)
34Celsia [Sane?]30997,813
35Cajun [*NI*]30990,762
36michael [DH]30987,211
37snow_angel [*UH*]30966,323+135 (+180)
38Yoshi [CoM]30965,598
39Queen Roadie30965,425
40Dawnare [Life]30963,750
41Trento [QS]30935,959
42Avalanche [PHX]30925,840
43Pathos [Seek]30920,952
44Colerak [Bubble]29896,663
45kitz2112 [Peace]29885,686
46Chickaroo [TAOM]29882,552
47Mandi29866,624
48Drax [DH]29846,270
49yedlishka [Sane?]29844,806+39 (+39)
50amrytje [Home]29839,120+179 (+333)
513x0du5 [Home]29832,967
52minichibi [RED]29824,061
53Archaedog [Haven]29822,687
54Enialis [^V^]29819,359
55Viki [X]29806,000
56Leanoric [X]28796,277
57dragonc028790,436
58Fingers []0_o[]28786,016
59nturn [Sane?]28780,497
60manicman [MAD]28765,873+18 (+42)
61NebuneX28762,233
62Cradle28761,430
63diabloii28738,617
64jasper98765 [ ]28734,073
65Cat [Ronin]28727,627
66parn [Rogue]28727,180
67Treebeard [Crops4$]27699,297
68Slomo [Home]27696,903+18 (+18)
69Kavin [JAG]27687,432
70chief [Bubble]27681,776
71spud [~DB~]27658,224
72Flagg27655,929
73EvilGenius1 [Evil]27647,002
74Makeveli [SSS]27638,513
75Azrail [PHX]27637,442
76Testament [Evil]27626,774
77Gloruna [Alive!]27623,181
78Ghislaine [PHX]26609,217
79brineweed [ ]26597,303
80angel_eyes [~Eyes~]26591,389
81Neverland [CoM]26588,762
82Bright Spark [OF DOOM]26588,479
83Arabian Knight26586,440
84bangy [*TA*]26575,110
85Ranger [Crops4$]26568,406
86Enkidu [Lone]26567,840
87aga26561,334
88protect me [Akatsuki]26559,715
89angelcorpse26555,419
90jeandk [TEAM]26551,591
91quiet_riot26550,614
92gromaz [LT]26550,364
93Morpheus26543,940
94trubble [MAD]26539,913
95chemish25528,536
96Country25516,049
97Alex [Home]25516,035
98funkenstein [Crops4$]25515,685
99*Zeno* [ΩMNI]25515,483
100Luke [Sane?]25507,259
101B_B_ [God]25504,753
102Skippy [Bubble]25498,278
103Krusss25493,789
104Liljoe [Splat]25489,167
105SirSparhawk [,.,]25483,235
106ororo [ ]25478,875
107Shaniegirl [H2V]25469,213
108lasereyes [Peace]25467,297
109Sasha Mkai25466,732
110Quigley [~WB~]24460,839
111RocknRoll [SQ]24460,423
112Ceres [*NI*]24458,391
113fiodor [X]24456,283
114esnow24453,410
115Cuddly Teddy Bear [LOG]24451,653
116Integral [^V^]24447,297+123 (+372)
117beorn24443,669
118Capt Fred [^V^]24439,200+24 (+24)
119Deer Slayer [311]24438,548
120Chey [X]24436,143
121Mel [CoM]24427,994
122DKC [CoM]24426,665
123garfield [MRC]24424,996
124Lildor [N.E.T.]24421,232+96 (+408)
125Sush1 [Freedom]24421,104
126Hidan [Akatsuki]24419,328
127Nisa [Alive!]24413,451
128Aynael [*NI*]24413,323
129acquyden8824413,291
130KMax [^V^]24412,400
131Dalamar24406,033
132sprite24401,509
133Striker []0_o[]24398,553
134barmeyer?23397,840
135Alaric [Blue]23390,440
136Elenwe23387,972
137sony23386,811
138kelcor [*UH*]23383,207
139spacecookie [ΩMNI]23380,278
140roselle23377,899
141wafel23375,672
142Dubh [Sane?]23374,738
143Da Boss23372,315
144Katani23369,909
145kerusing [MRC]23367,647
146krayte [*Y*]23360,138
147Revelation [ ]23360,015
148Rhona Somarlior [*NI*]23359,037
149Pinksky [*TA*]23357,889
150Vixen23357,482
151sunsetatdawn [Sane?]23353,817
152shroggy [Midas]23349,850
153Drunk Monk23347,754
154Chowtime [PHX]23345,503
155Cris?23345,221
156Fiyona [Crops4$]23344,293
157Razor23343,007
158Gerste [CoM]23342,178
159Dragonlover [Paridise]22340,518+15 (+30)
160reech22339,526
161Tamara Greystone [SSS]22337,014
162DMK [~AA~]22335,678
163Jerrubaal [Strike]22333,451
164gypsya3 [*Mist*]22332,414
165Sequious [Alive!]22332,114
166Soappyy [*Y*]22330,363
167tiggger [MAD]22329,411
168lebum22328,922
169cyris [*NI*]22327,418 (+15)
170Josy [*Y*]22325,240
171da_nana22323,770
172theniteprophet [*TA*]22323,183
173Lews22319,157
174silverwolf [Akatsuki]22318,327
175Mournir [*Y*]22318,177
176IntSecurity22317,385
177Falstaff22313,629
178Quadiam [Cave]22312,392
179blueSilver [PHX]22312,151
180Ninjalemon22311,682
181goatboy [*TA*]22307,899
182Heimdall [DH]22307,720
183Midnighte [RED]22304,814
184Wicky22303,508
185Aragon [*NI*]22301,919
186Alicia [TEAM]22301,673
187missoli [Home]22299,493
188Stoney_Smurf [Sin Inc]22298,451
189Wolfmage [Avalon]22298,442
190ramzkilla [BADBOYZ]22297,028
191Stormbound [Alcatraz]22296,952
192Spiker [Bubble]22295,621
193Acrobatic Hobo [RED]22292,499
194Xanthar [WYRD]22290,887
195Rhino [God]21290,122
196Gold Coin21288,418
197bad dog [God]21288,324
198easymate [I10Mafia]21287,214
199Lady Traveller [DH]21286,383
200EggoWaffle21282,755
201DeeDee21279,013
202Moobee [Lost]21278,964
203marlloke21278,785
204Cats Eyes [~Eyes~]21275,964
205Aikon [X]21275,156
206001Country [God]21274,440
207Freya [^V^]21273,177
208Duke? [Sane?]21269,179
209Laidback21268,908
210djmix666 [7sins]21267,687
211BK [OF DOOM]21267,404
212tomg [Peace]21264,373
213SRT4Void [*TA*]21262,625
214Veridis [OakPhish]21261,603
215Seakon21259,544
216Smitts [Ghost]21258,136
217LittleLady [T*BuD]21257,866
218falconn [Crimson]21257,552+153 (+153)
219Grayman21257,316
220Mercuryk21255,993
221joe221254,939
222Suzybluesky [Sane?]21254,851
223jaberi2321253,981
224Shadow [RAG]21250,830
225StillCrazy [X]21250,618
226askew21246,736
227Twi? [PHX]20242,295
228Angel 67 [T*BuD]20242,002
229Aelosatia [311]20241,743
230The Donald? [*NI*]20241,663
231Don Burke [DD]20237,096
232infected [Asylum]20236,548
233babybmine [Allure]20236,027
234Lynwalk [TKT]20235,355
235Arborvitae20235,243
236redhdsrbtr [Ant]20234,257+32 (+57)
237Kay [{NnG}]20233,427
238Mercedes [*Mist*]20232,072
239frida [Shhh]20228,315
240tweegy20227,683
241TORN [Home]20226,376
242Londoe Black [Bubble]20226,241
243Genesis!? [???]20225,078
244Prometheus [~,~]20220,760
245Baspall []0_o[]20220,544
246Haranu20219,843
247MagYona [Allure]20218,804
248Go same [Freedom]20218,609
249Wulls [H2V]20218,344
250Calydor20218,282
251jmauldin [Midas]20217,736
252Frosty [Elysium]20214,278
253Aurora1320214,230
254Charon [Elysium]20214,123
255OConnor [Sane?]20210,247
256Widow20209,840
257Tao [~Eyes~]20209,302
258Asper20207,768
259JoWickerman [*NI*]20207,727
260serpent [*TA*]20207,458
261Vhist19206,363
262bandion [SSS]19206,125
263Lotheneil [TME]19204,027
264Drifter2k [PHX]19203,956
265Aillerrg [Mine]19203,867
266Immortal [Cave]19202,523
267Barabil19202,283
268Coffee Pawbeans? [???]19198,646
269GemiRoo [Haven]19197,882
270AcidicTangent19197,430
271Taksas02719196,752
272Snow dog [Alive!]19196,704
273Thor [CoM]19196,307
274Bratzer [CoM]19196,001
275Duckerz19194,880




You can find out more about Trading Here.