Movoda Manual - TradingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Trading Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1pibird [Home]6013,765,334+384 (+4,650)
2Ed464,823,959
3Proterius [Bubble]433,895,882+217 (+1,119)
4Transport [TAOM]413,161,331
5Nestea413,136,224
6Aglarele [PHX]413,078,881 (+214)
7chem [~DB~]402,824,735
8Gwork [Olympus]392,580,249 (+15)
9Iroh [7sins]382,392,692+126 (+126)
10UselessJunk [Radical]382,292,770
11krunchy [firesoul]341,596,915+69 (+387)
12squishyblob [X]341,582,623
13Lubigno341,569,616
14Lemon [Bubble]341,527,946+171 (+612)
15SirKnight [Bubble]341,505,622
16RedScorpion [~MM~]341,494,130 (+403)
17Jemi [ ]341,482,531
18silkcom [~DB~]341,472,941
190 HaLongBay 0 [~WB~]341,471,592+456 (+528)
20insanofreak [,.,]341,461,945
21Blaatschaap [MAD]331,395,621 (+18)
22Neddy [^V^]331,383,508+570 (+1,188)
23ebil [Bubble]331,316,317
24ChingRoarz321,286,160
25Judas Goat [Ronin]321,203,118+99 (+174)
26lordofdeath [LOG]321,195,712 (+18)
27Kruss311,144,745
28steel1 [Crops4$]311,105,154
29Pleknor [.We.]311,082,836
30rockman [~DB~]311,079,078
31Santok311,070,922
32Celsia [Sane?]30997,813
33Country Girl [God]30989,484+78 (+225)
34michael [DH]30987,211
35Queen Roadie [JACK]30965,425
36Cajun [*NI*]30949,532
37Aversin [Ashia]30947,674 (+337)
38Dawnare [Quaack!!]30938,248+15 (+30)
39Trento [QS]30935,959
40Avalanche [PHX]30925,198
41Pathos [Seek]30920,952
42Yoshi30911,370
43Chickaroo [TAOM]29881,775
44Mandi29866,624
45Drax [DH]29846,270
46Colerak [Bubble]29841,717
47kitz2112 [Peace]29823,722 (+39)
48minichibi [RED]29822,034
49Enialis [^V^]29818,157
503x0du5 [Home]29817,397
51Viki [X]29806,000
52amrytje28796,610
53Leanoric [X]28796,277
54dragonc028790,436
55yedlishka [Sane?]28790,348 (+242)
56Fingers []0_o[]28773,325
57nturn [Sane?]28763,333 (+48)
58snow_angel [*UH*]28762,916 (+138)
59NebuneX28762,233
60Cradle28761,430
61Archaedog [Haven]28747,773 (+63)
62diabloii28738,617
63Cat [Ronin]28727,627
64parn [Dragoons]27693,042
65manicman [MAD]27689,481
66Kavin [JAG]27687,432
67chief [Bubble]27681,776
68spud [~DB~]27658,224
69Treebeard [Crops4$]27657,738+93 (+186)
70Flagg27655,929
71EvilGenius1 [Evil]27647,002
72Slomo [Home]27643,148 (+16)
73Makeveli [SSS]27638,513
74Azrail [PHX]27634,596
75jasper98765 [ ]27632,130+75 (+1,782)
76Testament [Evil]27626,774
77Gloruna [Alive!]27623,181
78Ghislaine [PHX]26609,217
79brineweed [ ]26597,303
80angel_eyes [~Eyes~]26591,389
81Arabian Knight26586,440
82Neverland [CoM]26577,059
83bangy [*TA*]26575,110
84Bright Spark [DEATH.]26571,172
85Ranger [Crops4$]26567,748
86aga26561,334
87angelcorpse26555,419
88protect me [Akatsuki]26554,696
89jeandk [TEAM]26551,591
90quiet_riot26550,614
91Morpheus [SoulLess]26543,940
92trubble [MAD]26539,913
93chemish25528,536
94gromaz [LT]25528,496
95Country25516,049
96*Zeno* [ΩMNI]25515,441
97funkenstein [Crops4$]25513,741
98Enkidu [Lone]25511,134
99Alex25507,986
100Skippy [Bubble]25498,278
101Krusss25493,789
102Liljoe [Splat]25489,167
103Luke [Sane?]25486,602 (+43)
104SirSparhawk [,.,]25483,235
105B B [God]25482,760
106ororo [ ]25478,875
107lasereyes [Peace]25467,297
108Sasha Mkai25466,732
109Shaniegirl [H2V]25463,795
110fiodor [X]24456,283
111Quigley24454,086
112esnow [X]24453,410
113beorn24443,669
114RocknRoll [SQ]24443,159+18 (+18)
115Deer Slayer [311]24431,291
116DKC [CoM]24426,650
117Mrs C?24424,822
118garfield [MRC]24422,350
119Sush1 [Freedom]24421,086
120Hidan [Akatsuki]24419,328
121Nisa [Alive!]24413,451
122acquyden8824413,291
123KMax [^V^]24410,759
124Aynael [ ]24407,626
125Cuddly Teddy Bear24407,534
126Dalamar [DEATH.]24406,033
127sprite24401,509
128Chey [X]24399,607
129Striker []0_o[]24398,553
130barmeyer?23397,840
131Alaric [Blue]23390,440
132Capt Fred [^V^]23389,462
133sony23386,811
134Elenwe23386,559
135roselle23377,899
136wafel23375,672
137kelcor [*UH*]23374,469+24 (+63)
138Lildor [LOG]23374,021
139Da Boss23372,315
140Katani23369,909
141kerusing [MRC]23367,647
142spacecookie [ΩMNI]23361,932
143Revelation [ ]23360,015
144krayte [*Y*]23359,976
145Pinksky [*TA*]23357,889
146Vixen23357,482
147sunsetatdawn [Sane?]23352,096
148Mel [*NI*]23350,084+225 (+387)
149Drunk Monk23347,754
150Cris?23345,221
151Chowtime [PHX]23345,095
152Fiyona [Crops4$]23344,293
153Razor23342,908
154Gerste [CoM]23342,178
155reech22339,526
156Tamara Greystone [SSS]22337,014
157DMK [~AA~]22335,654
158Jerrubaal [Winged]22333,451
159gypsya3 [*Mist*]22332,414
160Sequious [Alive!]22332,114
161lebum22328,922
162Soappyy [*Y*]22327,408
163Josy [*Y*]22325,240
164da_nana22323,770
165tiggger [MAD]22323,542
166theniteprophet [*TA*]22323,183
167Lews22319,157
168Mournir [*Y*]22318,177
169silverwolf [Akatsuki]22317,485 (+24)
170IntSecurity22317,385
171shroggy [Midas]22315,520 (+45)
172Falstaff [X]22313,629
173blueSilver [PHX]22312,151
174Ninjalemon22311,682
175Quadiam [Cave]22311,675
176goatboy [*TA*]22307,899
177Heimdall [DH]22307,720
178Midnighte [RED]22304,011
179Wicky22303,508
180Alicia [TEAM]22301,429
181Aragon [DH]22300,668
182Stoney_Smurf [Sin Inc]22298,451
183Wolfmage [Avalon]22298,442
184ramzkilla [BADBOYZ]22297,028
185Stormbound [Alcatraz]22296,952
186Dubh [Sane?]22296,812+130 (+389)
187Spiker [Bubble]22295,621
188missoli [Home]22295,604
189Acrobatic Hobo [RED]22292,499
190Xanthar [WYRD]22290,887
191Gold Coin21288,418
192cyris [Haven]21287,435 (+54)
193Lady Traveller [DH]21286,383
194EggoWaffle21282,755
195easymate [I10Mafia]21282,417+24 (+24)
196DeeDee21279,013
197marlloke21278,785
198Moobee [Lost]21278,760
199Cats Eyes [~Eyes~]21275,964
200Aikon [X]21275,156
201The Devil [God]21273,058+18 (+18)
202Laidback21268,908
203djmix666 [7sins]21266,767
204The Huntress [NWO]21265,111
205SRT4Void [*TA*]21262,625
206Veridis [OakPhish]21261,603
207BK [Broots]21261,055
208Seakon21259,544
209tomg [Peace]21257,837
210LittleLady [T*BuD]21257,812
211001Country [God]21257,488
212Grayman [^V^]21257,316
213Mercuryk21255,993
214joe221254,939
215jaberi2321253,981
216StillCrazy [X]21250,618
217Shadow [God]21249,928
218Smitts [Ghost]21249,292
219Rhino [God]21248,669 (+159)
220falconn [Crimson]21248,552
221askew21246,736
222Angel 67 [T*BuD]20242,002
223The Donald? [*NI*]20238,879
224Don Burke [DD]20237,096
225infected [Asylum]20236,548
226Lynwalk [TKT]20235,355
227Arborvitae20235,243
228Kay [{NnG}]20233,427
229Dragonlover [Paridise]20233,000 (+99)
230babybmine [Allure]20232,130 (+18)
231redhdsrbtr20230,824
232Mercedes [*Mist*]20230,457
233frida [Shhh]20228,315
234tweegy20227,683
235Londoe Black [Bubble]20226,241
236Genesis!? [???]20225,078
237TORN [Home]20222,825
238Freya [^V^]20222,753 (+18)
239Suzybluesky [Sane?]20221,938
240Prometheus [~,~]20220,760
241Haranu20219,843
242Baspall []0_o[]20218,786+72 (+72)
243Go same [Freedom]20218,579
244Wulls [H2V]20218,314
245Calydor20218,282
246jmauldin [Midas]20215,833
247Frosty [Elysium]20214,134
248Charon [Elysium]20213,535
249Aurora1320211,120
250OConnor [Sane?]20210,247
251Widow20209,840
252Tao [~Eyes~]20209,302
253Asper20207,768
254serpent [*TA*]20207,458
255Vhist19206,363
256bandion [SSS]19206,125
257Twilight [PHX]19204,393 (+447)
258Lotheneil [TME]19204,027
259Aillerrg [Mine]19203,867
260Immortal [Cave]19202,523
261Barabil19202,283
262GemiRoo [Haven]19197,882
263AcidicTangent19197,430
264Taksas02719196,752
265Snow dog [Alive!]19196,704
266Thor [CoM]19196,307
267Horror Fox [???]19196,306 (+18)
268Richard [,.,]19194,621
269Ellaron19194,286
270Drifter2k [PHX]19193,683 (+54)
271Bratzer19193,365
272The Mad Scientist19193,266
273MagYona [Allure]19191,416+291 (+339)
274joncorwin [DH]19190,941
275Aelosatia [311]19189,261+72 (+90)




You can find out more about Trading Here.