Movoda Manual - OdtoniHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Odtoni Character Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1RocknRoll [SQ]149503,401,393+19,847 (+66,878)
2Judas Goat [Ronin]125247,441,689
3Country Girl [God]124242,225,635+6,524 (+27,550)
4Iroh [7sins]122226,535,955+5,740 (+24,359)
5Shadow [RAG]121221,597,819 (+37,270)
6Testament [Evil]121217,654,083
7Deer Slayer [311]119207,469,520
8falconn [Crimson]119202,916,876+2,262 (+4,216)
9Frosty [Elysium]118194,897,732
103x0du5 [Home]116186,921,813+10,752 (+18,748)
11ebil [Bubble]114172,403,349
12Baspall []0_o[]114171,239,909
13Kronos [^V^]113164,002,372
14Morbe [Bubble]109145,108,007+12,912 (+25,890)
15tiggger [MAD]108139,505,728+12,125 (+58,673)
16funtobenora [PWI]108136,907,205
17Zweitschlag [Frosty4E]107136,009,139
18DivineSara [Strike]107134,655,890
19Colerak [Bubble]107134,408,232
20UselessJunk [Radical]107134,010,201
21Quigley [~WB~]107133,990,260
22Byxx [Lost]107132,959,276
23HaLongBay [*NI*]107132,226,903
24spacecookie [ΩMNI]106129,979,525+27,246 (+86,911)
25Wicky106128,464,474
26frida [Shhh]105125,626,156
27Alucard [*NI*]105124,417,250
28mr grumpy [MAD]103116,218,375
29Freya [^V^]103115,963,456 (+15,340)
30B_B_ [God]103115,761,551+17,584 (+65,064)
31silverwolf [Akatsuki]103114,524,757
32Azrail [PHX]103114,498,703+3,896 (+5,846)
33Soc [ΩMNI]102112,594,085
34lordofdeath [LOG]102112,344,843
35Kozmik [MAD]102109,171,273
36Santa Clause? [~WB~]101108,594,862
37xxMagnuSxx [PHX]101106,298,962
38Borindor [*NI*]100104,161,096
39Gr4yw0lf100102,497,206
40alfons [CoM]100101,312,652
41Shivers [*Y*]9996,898,549+14,617 (+58,221)
42Lord_SCG [*UH*]9896,334,589
43Hera9893,449,679
44nturn [Sane?]9893,171,783
45Erevos [TAOM]9791,221,516
46funkenstein [Crops4$]9790,652,524
47Shady [Meh]9790,290,021
48shroggy [Midas]9789,467,109+7,534 (+18,907)
49JoveS9688,197,855
50Gerste [CoM]9685,747,643
51Sal [MAD]9584,899,954+2,442 (+11,484)
52easymate [I10Mafia]9481,062,120
53Makeveli [SSS]9480,128,589
54MADIrishGunner9479,935,383
55Blaatschaap [MAD]9378,267,507
56Pepe Lapew [H2V]9376,190,642+1,930 (+5,238)
57Treebeard [Crops4$]9273,769,841+16,512 (+38,372)
58Jemi [ ]9273,251,941
59greeneyed_girl [Naughty]9273,156,181
60RedScorpion [~MM~]9272,545,859+16,997 (+37,291)
61Integral [^V^]9272,423,683+9,485 (+25,910)
62kitz2112 [Peace]9171,523,054 (+17,606)
63Bratzer [CoM]9171,391,571+27,729 (+52,632)
64Tadaskay [Home]9170,178,169+4,560 (+32,789)
65Cradle9170,177,690
66Aglarele [PHX]9068,761,566
67Chey [X]9068,503,663
68Santok9067,847,114
69tweegy9066,748,477
70Alpha [Dark]8965,587,542
71RoyHobbs [Blue]8965,153,369
72reech8964,072,880
73Samurai8963,624,338
74jmauldin [Midas]8863,053,031
75Charlesc83 [firesoul]8862,069,632+2,284 (+3,964)
76Immortal [Cave]8861,911,400
77SirKnight [Bubble]8861,419,693
78Rhino [God]8861,139,413
79Cris?8861,013,187
80Shaniegirl [H2V]8759,973,097 (+41,970)
81Drifter2k [PHX]8759,659,512+2,640 (+15,708)
82Avalanche [PHX]8759,469,026
83Prometheus [~,~]8759,281,610
84Snow dog [Alive!]8657,341,503
85Angel 67 [T*BuD]8656,159,485
86Elenwe8656,155,310
87Erin [BTO]8554,698,090+473 (+4,586)
88Lildor8554,248,477
89sirdrinks [~Arietta]8553,903,605
90insanofreak [,.,]8553,291,664
91Cuddly Teddy Bear [LOG]8553,061,464
92Trayjin8552,985,169
93Chickaroo [TAOM]8452,623,936
94Alaren8452,583,641
95cmht8452,520,121
96Lubigno8452,389,717
97trubble [MAD]8452,259,256
98a_f_c8452,101,281
99Zombie_Frog [PWI]8451,916,172
100Claire [CoM]8451,409,153 (+1,665)
101michael [DH]8450,389,495
102Lews8350,172,976
103Not-me [Paridise]8349,625,306+35,139 (+84,444)
104Alex [Home]8349,388,181
105Kali [ΩMNI]8349,108,152 (+3,062)
106Elron [Tainted]8348,294,335
107storyman2k [PHX]8347,908,333
108Brogs_the_First [Olympus]8347,894,761
109EggoWaffle8246,199,756
110Flame [~EM~]8246,194,686
111Wubbzy [Wow]8246,139,529
112Poseidon8145,345,776
113Shan [JAG]8145,013,568
114Swytch8144,638,027
115Allazilla Babaganoush [Blue]8144,471,182
116Forseti [^V^]8144,301,939
117Widdie [Crops4$]8144,115,074
118Charon [Elysium]8144,042,837
119Alkyoni [Blue]8143,789,698
120Soappyy [*Y*]8143,629,336
121acquyden888043,070,698
122iLikeJam [SMSHD1s]8043,026,328+9,840 (+12,022)
123airemana [LPF]8042,894,070
124Grayman [^V^]8042,421,668
125Midnighte [RED]8042,015,095 (+1,708)
126csirek [CoM]8041,488,565+1,640 (+1,640)
127Bella. [Roots]8041,388,085
128Sush1 [Freedom]7940,776,112 (+1,930)
129Masked [Blue]7940,420,731
130sunsetatdawn [Sane?]7939,999,989
131Calydor7939,906,144
132malkavian [RED]7939,836,182
133agnusporfius [MAD]7939,541,061
134Nisa [Alive!]7839,159,104
135Razor7838,673,998
136Widow7838,473,568
137KMax [^V^]7837,750,377
138Wulls [H2V]7837,679,556
139Chiron? [Death]7737,396,195
140kimble [Crimson]7737,260,130+120 (+350)
141Hanyou7736,914,620
142subforshort [ ]7736,799,632
143Reckless [Cave]7736,510,930
144Spiker [Bubble]7736,361,088
145Groot [rad]7735,608,838
146Betty7635,524,569
147Scyther7634,738,210
148AlphaVanguard [Freedom]7634,668,133
149iggaboo7634,226,763
150Kraken7633,936,060
151Szrodi [Ghost]7633,888,716
152Kuja7633,867,399
153FallenKnight7533,439,451
154Bogtrotter [Alive!]7533,046,008
155lasereyes [Peace]7532,950,629
156GanosLal [BEST]7532,764,980
157Hobbes [huh?]7532,498,650
158Gold Coin7431,989,676
159DeMolay [*NI*]7431,917,394
160hardcoreplayer [Strike]7431,865,137+417 (+1,501)
161McShankerson [*NI*]7431,808,835 (+12,132)
162Gnarly Wolf [DD]7431,699,893+400 (+2,015)
163Queen Roadie [JACK]7431,638,208
164angelbaby [Blue]7431,162,903
165Icecream7431,110,910
166gunsmoke7430,911,849
167Kovo89 [.We.]7430,830,403
168chaz [Crops4$]7430,796,266
169Vash the Stampede? [*NI*]7430,720,798+13,054 (+60,041)
170WhiteHeart7430,486,199
171Lord Beerus?7330,220,869
172spendy [Naughty]7330,115,270
173maarc7330,098,519
174OliviaThora [Evil~AI]7329,997,443
175okojoko [.We.]7329,924,060
176Jo Wickerman7329,869,449
177spartasteve7329,515,388
178Xanthar [WYRD]7329,293,143
179kenraz7329,151,595
180Viki [X]7328,898,771
181djmix666 [7sins]7328,894,773
182seren [ΩMNI]7328,828,602
183hungy [Roots]7228,760,345
184silkcom [~DB~]7228,653,295
185Onslaught [Blue]7228,623,906
186Yoshi [CoM]7228,457,547
187Drottning [Cave]7227,928,209
188Mique []0_o[]7227,409,637+2,545 (+7,003)
189Gally [Ghost]7127,170,180
190GroundPounder1987127,100,830
191gwen []0_o[]7127,012,987
192surskis [RD]7126,956,210
193JoWickerman [*NI*]7126,819,190+1,896 (+5,076)
194rudolph [JACK]7126,793,956+770 (+1,826)
195Heimdall [DH]7126,743,757
196Lady Rhiannon [~EM~]7126,508,923
197Thingrim7126,260,355
198Skippy [Bubble]7125,999,382
199Big B7125,874,480
200sethur666 [Peace]7025,593,875
201Babsy [*NI*]7025,571,684
202LordEssence7025,542,494
203Tzaryna [Crops4$]7025,482,368
204holeinone [Peace]7025,346,474
205Metalfist7025,152,556
206Lalma [~Arietta]7025,076,092
207Sheep7024,948,246
208Nutfine7024,927,987
209LittleLady [T*BuD]7024,876,856
210Hazgod7024,823,648
211Huitzilopochtli7024,521,377
212Leonic [T*BuD]7024,499,578
213Evil Geek [Zetsu]6924,362,833
214SRT4Void [*TA*]6924,231,087
215RedWyrm6923,909,600
216Doodlebunny [*NI*]6923,820,205+5,846 (+11,748)
217Christy [Blue]6923,746,460
218RaZy [PHX]6923,608,170
219Melchom6923,522,609
220kerusing [MRC]6923,476,639
221Alepoy6923,462,915
222RichardKranium [Sane?]6923,426,405
223exodus [MAD]6923,346,907
224Don Burke [DD]6923,199,887
225Tyr6822,819,080
226angelcorpse6822,565,012
227AngelBlue [YGM]6822,512,561 (+8,664)
228Osvajac [*Y*]6822,386,519
229davidke [Ronin]6822,265,985
230jaxdad [Elysium]6821,877,225 (+1,080)
231RawDog6721,481,300
232The Scarecrow King [TAOM]6721,464,289
233arknot6721,261,339
234ervisboy007 [Ghost]6721,226,516
235White Knight6720,953,659
236NateHarper6720,887,813
237Kasey6720,589,537
238WickedAngel6720,501,556
239DamaraMan6620,231,753
240Discordia6620,186,336
241adhlssu07 [.We.]6620,158,452
242Dazzle [Zoo]6620,095,112
243Brynhild6619,834,545
244ramzkilla [BADBOYZ]6619,759,836
245whispers [Blue]6619,659,742
246Thuurak6619,625,410
247aethridgea [JACK]6619,447,998
248Twi? [PHX]6519,189,953+4,553 (+24,977)
249angel_eyes [~Eyes~]6519,174,514
250AcidicTangent6518,806,499
251Jasom6518,481,289
252TJapan6518,398,935
253raveholtxp6518,191,208
254joncorwin [DH]6418,104,398
255bandion [SSS]6418,062,996
256Animal [Blue]6418,025,661
257XShadowZeroX [Ashia]6417,987,081
258brineweed [ ]6417,968,709
259Leicontis [DH]6417,958,656
260bolleke [Shhh]6417,892,929
261CaptPicard [~EM~]6417,854,715
262elseffen6417,786,460
263lil_holiday6417,749,530
264Ocho6417,630,094
265bangy [*TA*]6417,575,120
266belz [MAD]6417,529,967
267ChuckNorris [MAD]6417,510,616
268elchupacabra [Zoo]6417,422,765
269Trangil [DFA]6417,396,302+1,475 (+6,810)
270Count Pinda [TAOM]6417,351,936
271cheezy51686 [Zetsu]6417,206,522
272Karebear [Alcatraz]6417,172,151
273mohil6417,148,754
274D_2nd6316,806,792
275321die6316,769,563
276Langert2 [,.,]6316,630,553
277Kay [{NnG}]6316,470,789
278Stingerr6316,325,825
279macdaddy6316,241,940
280snowkiller0076316,217,218
281Viper6216,059,313
282HoneyCloud6215,879,348
283Xenomorphing [Crops4$]6215,739,201
284Vixen6215,714,719
285El Borracho6215,700,523
286dearblues6215,659,606
287Jriott6215,634,731
288EternalWarrior6215,573,803
289gromaz [LT]6215,561,116
290nelson6215,551,525
291evileddy6215,428,840
292AtotheZ [Home]6215,323,798
293Jantu [Oprichni]6215,316,592
294NebuneX6215,258,831
295Dragon Slave [Kamikaze]6215,252,687
296Blue_Devil6114,981,222
297Ragartoh6114,861,967
298IntSecurity6114,748,357
299Stormweaver [7sins]6114,718,381
300siska6114,702,720
301Duncan6114,614,214
302BluePhoenix6114,570,561
303samuelfps6114,488,446
304innocence [Blue]6114,473,462
305CaitSith [Blue]6114,391,143
306VanGuard [Slumber]6114,328,073
307anagel20036114,222,837
308Stainmaster [1945=2-0]6014,111,774
309Totoro [Ghibli]6014,080,873
310RogueWar6014,077,638
311Tragic6014,008,924
312dafooldafool6013,976,760
313UnforgivenKnight6013,863,721
314The_Zeus? [MAD]6013,834,871
315Scuba69 [Death]6013,829,780
316incubusking [CoM]6013,731,312
317Arborvitae6013,675,083
318Mirkku [MAD]6013,561,996
319d[-_-]b6013,556,416
320Grinder [Swamp]6013,342,436
321JoKs [Crops4$]6013,277,781
322glitchwolf? [*NI*]6013,272,414+2,603 (+9,123)
323Aeval5913,224,889
324dolf [ΩMNI]5913,150,598
325thoranius [*TA*]5913,059,785
326Baius_Rem5912,871,044
327Silverthing [Akatsuki]5912,781,463
328KiloJ [Ronin]5912,779,770
329Sancho5912,674,547
330verm5912,501,196
331b2200 [T*BuD]5912,480,974
332DAcs [DH]5812,366,408
333Pirate [Home]5812,277,738
334bellemorte5812,261,241
335marlloke5812,140,743
336windwaker552 [Nostalgi]5812,063,181
337Nacon5811,990,059
338EvilKat [~MAN~]5811,957,181
339jeterster [~,~]5811,909,766 (+660)
340punkteen5811,894,658
341light201 [MAD]5811,736,619
342vanhullek5711,589,262
343foozard [WORLD]5711,539,227
344nahm175711,167,848
345Funbite5711,072,334
346Harley Quinn [JACK]5610,630,568
347Urke [*TA*]5610,510,738
348CaraVagi05610,489,685
349Galaxy_Bunny5610,484,428
350Chimera5610,455,973
351scred5610,359,991
352Kowding [Akatsuki]5610,328,197
353Scarecrow5610,264,115
354giZmo5610,248,689
355SirSparhawk [,.,]5510,038,971
356Kruss559,987,002
357JLock13559,921,138
358wildchild [Sane?]559,863,397
359anevil1559,837,061
360Kelby559,797,680
361Megatron [ ]559,787,967
362Keres [Blue]559,762,479
363kenzi559,743,539
364Knight of Fire559,724,294
365Vivifico [ToG!?]559,632,791
366Skelda [Zoo]559,516,737
367Atlas559,485,183
368moosa549,327,849
369Sagittarius549,258,121
370DamageD [.We.]549,245,520
371brastinaeus548,971,873
372Haranu548,942,577
373Antares548,887,217
374Defearon [~MH~]548,810,449
375Illuminati [*DA*]548,794,706
376wermuciuke [LT]538,605,841
377Laurella [Elysium]538,559,711
378Light_Angel [PHX]538,513,515+84 (+224)
379bombura? [TEAM]538,479,413
380Chat538,461,140
381Errtu538,399,243
382Greyshell [Home]538,329,521
383Necronos538,299,101
384aace [PHX]538,273,859
385Cookie Monster538,155,898
386General [Sane?]528,040,684
387Bill [*NI*]527,654,334+1,850 (+4,250)
388Dchance [Bubble]527,645,317
389pippin49 [,,,]517,553,896
390hijumpertdxm [*TA*]517,549,278
391dramaqueen [Blue]517,400,025
392Renuve [firesoul]517,271,361
393GLOBAL [TAOM]517,092,472
394Macman [*ZZ*]517,022,660
395adnerb [ ]506,985,052
396StretchingKoala [Blue]506,944,364
3975eaWeed506,943,500
398ZeuS506,929,881
399Arioch506,858,602
400St0rmz_ [Brothers]506,555,288
401moc1506,548,297
402DRganzas [TAOM]496,443,536
403chronosmaker496,310,518
404greyghost496,307,786
405Monsieur Maru [TAOM]496,277,935
406Drudon496,266,611
407Everisen [Alcatraz]496,215,769
408Mahes [Blue]496,197,682
409Kilvian496,168,999
410Rockslayer [N.E.T.]496,089,561+8,342 (+27,474)
411scott [Ronin]496,034,643
412VioletteFoxx496,018,958
413vertumnus1 [DH]485,912,143
414JexterMaxim485,893,141
415Verona485,824,415
416JimboTheAce485,798,656
417Leonardo [Ronin]485,773,407
418ToriLou87485,760,799
419amaya485,717,386
420BlackLoter485,626,375
421ghostwhisperer [,,,]485,598,914
422silki [Blue]485,593,854
423nomadthad420475,515,566
424kungdias475,484,931
425loubeelou475,441,692
426joebags475,419,649
427Veilsound475,403,423
428IdiPecaj475,380,449
429acid [Oprichni]475,375,494
430fingerprint475,261,549
431Klisten475,243,566
432gracecamel475,217,512
433keeperofsoul475,207,794
434bonsoy [CoM]475,150,940
435joe2465,051,575
436Aillerrg [Mine]464,976,297
437blue_eyes [GS]464,974,844
438Kalona [Bubble]464,876,802
439Cash464,847,623
440Party Goat [paw]464,831,519
441Granger464,817,481
442bri67 [YGM]464,787,063+20 (+2,957)
443Thera Aithne [JAG]464,786,716
444Thordin [-Cave-]464,786,633
445twisted_angel464,742,702
446Aredus?454,661,660
447Sammy454,659,738
448Jibba [Jabba]454,653,475
449Rohan [Elysium]454,624,105
450Timricher454,617,793
451kcoisaxungas454,558,361
452mysticalrainfall [Bubble]454,509,944
453Luna Angelus [Dark]454,497,529
454glassrose89454,474,619
455crownro454,455,240
456Rehim454,451,340
457lilyofthevalley [I10Mafia]454,329,283
458Syphon [BTO]444,257,640
459Throngk_Shinhitter444,257,171
460maximus444,215,523
461Daft Punk [LOG]444,202,963
462Salacia [ΩMNI]444,157,862
463Squeak444,099,551
464Akimoto444,088,163
465xauko444,072,915
466Deedar444,047,339
467Purple_Turkey [Ronin]444,003,391
468theniteprophet [*TA*]443,943,731
469Torrey [Blue]443,940,112
470Ancano433,933,966
471Ayla [Bubble]433,927,629
472maximus_strife?433,778,388
473Retmos? [Silo~7]433,742,939
474Starfox13433,740,282
475Annakah [SSH]433,713,517
476kamote [*TA*]433,706,652
477Echo51 [Guild]433,628,696
478GrandHaddock [MAD]433,608,977
479heatwave423,581,614
480klaassen423,529,258
481bopha423,518,989
482Lord_VCG [*UH*]423,437,579
483sassiemulti?423,433,035
484StarFire [MRC]423,336,083
485Nuahs Nat423,320,517
486Timmay423,319,675
487Spawn423,300,349
488Inanimate Okra [Crops4$]413,268,771
489Djeyas1 [TKT]413,235,386
490RaZ [*Y*]413,206,020
491neven413,190,449
492izzie [Beep]413,103,861
493the_white_angel413,091,662
494Maarten413,082,415
495Clown Prince [Kamikaze]413,056,510
496Koth Hebbo [*Y*]413,051,518
497jeffh [SoCu]402,968,589
498Sonyc402,894,260
499greatma402,852,324
500jclk420 [firesoul]402,826,382 (+242)