Movoda Manual - OdtoniHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Odtoni Character Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1RocknRoll [SQ]150510,186,970+43,961 (+69,941)
2Country Girl [God]125251,571,568+76,717 (+223,592)
3Judas Goat [Ronin]125247,480,474
4pibird [Home]123234,685,961+63,805 (+128,688)
5Iroh [7sins]123234,479,875+50,801 (+165,655)
6Shadow [RAG]123231,343,859 (+65,060)
7Testament [Evil]121217,654,083
8bad dog [God]120214,679,703+16,634 (+33,877)
9Deer Slayer [311]119207,469,520
10falconn [Crimson]119205,650,504+15,370 (+33,226)
11Protoculteur [Bubble]119202,731,718+12,615 (+29,375)
12Frosty [Elysium]118194,897,732
133x0du5 [Home]117187,880,648 (+1,952)
14ebil [Bubble]114172,403,349
15Baspall []0_o[]114171,239,909
16Kronos [^V^]113164,026,702
17krunchy [firesoul]112160,153,180+4,202 (+14,374)
18Morbe [Bubble]109146,380,307
19tiggger [MAD]109142,806,735+12,460 (+21,812)
20funtobenora [PWI]108136,907,205
21Zweitschlag [Frosty4E]107136,009,139
22DivineSara [Strike]107134,655,890
23Colerak [Bubble]107134,493,857
24UselessJunk [Radical]107134,010,201
25Quigley [~WB~]107133,990,260
26Byxx [Lost]107132,959,276
27HaLongBay [*NI*]107132,229,031
28Wicky106128,464,474
29frida [Shhh]105125,626,156
30Alucard [*NI*]105124,417,250
31B_B_ [God]104121,978,183+14,832 (+62,164)
32lordofdeath [LOG]103116,357,816+15,849 (+33,277)
33mr grumpy [MAD]103116,218,375
34Azrail [PHX]103115,092,809+414 (+5,730)
35silverwolf [Akatsuki]103114,524,757
36Soc [ΩMNI]102112,594,085
37Kozmik [MAD]102109,171,273
38xxMagnuSxx [PHX]101106,298,962
39Borindor [*NI*]100104,161,096
40Shivers [*Y*]100103,490,242+14,659 (+42,800)
41Gr4yw0lf100102,497,206
42Lord_SCG [*UH*]100102,336,945+33,093 (+103,566)
43alfons [CoM]100101,312,652
44Odysseus [BEST]9896,463,583 (+6,820)
45Hera9893,449,679
46nturn [Sane?]9893,171,783
47shroggy [Midas]9791,952,187
48Erevos [TAOM]9791,221,516
49funkenstein [Crops4$]9790,656,258
50Shady [Meh]9790,290,021
51JoveS9688,197,855
52Sal [MAD]9686,244,989+224 (+1,899)
53Gerste [CoM]9685,747,643
54Pepe Lapew [H2V]9585,078,989+23,450 (+57,787)
55easymate [I10Mafia]9583,289,085+40,931 (+90,534)
56manicman [MAD]9480,417,199+5,861 (+21,489)
57Makeveli [SSS]9480,128,589
58MADIrishGunner9479,935,383
59Blaatschaap [MAD]9378,267,507
60Bratzer [CoM]9376,585,873 (+8,966)
61Integral [^V^]9376,155,483+8,750 (+17,585)
62RedScorpion [~MM~]9376,074,631+4,445 (+23,541)
63Tadaskay [Home]9274,226,339+15,368 (+48,615)
64kitz2112 [Peace]9273,631,399 (+17,890)
65Jemi [ ]9273,251,941
66greeneyed_girl [Naughty]9273,156,181
67Toassty [*NI*]9272,343,728
68Acmax77 [^V^]9171,450,303+38,736 (+70,586)
69Cradle9170,177,690
70Aglarele [PHX]9068,761,566
71Chey [X]9068,503,663
72Santok9067,847,114
73tweegy9066,748,477
74Alpha [Dark]8965,587,542
75RoyHobbs [Blue]8965,153,369
76SirKnight [Bubble]8964,680,494+45,500 (+91,250)
77Charlesc83 [firesoul]8964,382,767
78reech8964,072,880
79Shaniegirl [H2V]8963,675,270
80Samurai8963,624,338
81jmauldin [Midas]8963,202,864+210 (+210)
82Immortal [Cave]8861,911,400
83Rhino [God]8861,180,449
84Cris?8861,013,187
85Drifter2k [PHX]8860,669,487+5,594 (+20,160)
86Avalanche [PHX]8759,469,026
87Prometheus [~,~]8759,281,610
88Snow dog [Alive!]8657,341,503
89Angel 67 [T*BuD]8656,159,485
90Elenwe8656,155,310
91Erin [BTO]8655,658,261
92Dya [X]8554,888,439+7,635 (+15,085)
93sirdrinks [~Arietta]8553,903,605
94insanofreak [,.,]8553,291,664
95Cuddly Teddy Bear [LOG]8553,061,464
96Trayjin8552,985,169
97Claire [CoM]8552,922,260+6,611 (+22,898)
98Chickaroo [TAOM]8452,623,936
99Alaren8452,583,641
100cmht8452,520,121
101Lubigno8452,389,717
102trubble [MAD]8452,259,256
103a_f_c8452,101,281
104Zombie_Frog [PWI]8451,916,172
105michael [DH]8450,389,495
106Kali [ΩMNI]8450,234,845 (+4,704)
107Lews8350,172,976
108Alex [Home]8349,388,181
109Elron [Tainted]8348,294,335
110storyman2k [PHX]8347,908,333
111Brogs_the_First [Olympus]8347,894,761
112Flame [~EM~]8246,295,614
113EggoWaffle8246,199,756
114Wubbzy [Wow]8246,139,529
115Poseidon8145,345,776
116Shan [JAG]8145,013,568
117Swytch8144,638,027
118Allazilla Babaganoush [Blue]8144,471,182
119iLikeJam [SMSHD1s]8144,367,094+38,274 (+65,787)
120Forseti [^V^]8144,301,939
121Widdie [Crops4$]8144,115,074
122Charon [Elysium]8144,045,275
123Alkyoni [Blue]8143,789,698
124Soappyy [*Y*]8143,629,336
125acquyden888043,070,698
126airemana [LPF]8042,894,070
127Grayman8042,421,668
128Midnighte [RED]8042,089,231 (+427)
129csirek [CoM]8041,622,805
130Bella. [Roots]8041,388,085
131sunsetatdawn [Sane?]7941,369,755+3,966 (+6,332)
132Sush1 [Freedom]7940,933,570+740 (+1,300)
133Masked [Blue]7940,420,731
134Calydor7939,906,144
135malkavian [RED]7939,847,512
136agnusporfius [MAD]7939,541,061
137Nisa [Alive!]7839,159,104
138Razor7838,674,624
139Widow7838,473,568
140KMax [^V^]7837,751,576
141Wulls [H2V]7837,681,953
142Chiron? [Death]7737,396,195
143kimble [Crimson]7737,300,827+230 (+390)
144Hanyou7736,917,862
145subforshort [ ]7736,799,632
146AlphaVanguard [Freedom]7736,552,144+39,353 (+46,041)
147Reckless [Cave]7736,510,930
148Spiker [Bubble]7736,361,088
149Groot [rad]7735,608,838
150Betty7635,524,569
151Scyther [[S]]7635,380,348
152FallenKnight [N.E.T.]7635,372,775+3,130 (+12,409)
153iggaboo7634,226,763
154Kraken7633,936,060
155DeMolay [*NI*]7633,900,264
156Szrodi [Ghost]7633,888,716
157Kuja7633,867,399
158GanosLal [BEST]7533,271,624 (+3,865)
159Bogtrotter [Alive!]7533,046,008
160lasereyes [Peace]7532,950,629
161Gnarly Wolf [DD]7532,908,509+1,600 (+16,640)
162Hobbes [huh?]7532,498,650
163hardcoreplayer [Strike]7532,102,488+464 (+811)
164Gold Coin7431,989,676
165Queen Roadie7431,638,208
166angelbaby [Blue]7431,243,348
167Icecream7431,110,910
168gunsmoke7430,911,849
169Kovo89 [.We.]7430,830,403
170chaz [Crops4$]7430,796,266
171WhiteHeart7430,486,199
172Lord Beerus?7330,220,869
173spendy [Naughty]7330,115,270
174maarc7330,098,519
175OliviaThora [Evil~AI]7329,997,443
176okojoko [.We.]7329,924,060
177Jo Wickerman7329,869,449
178spartasteve7329,515,388
179Xanthar [WYRD]7329,293,143
180kenraz7329,151,595
181Viki [X]7328,898,771
182djmix666 [7sins]7328,894,773
183hungy [Roots]7228,760,345
184silkcom [~DB~]7228,653,295
185Onslaught [Blue]7228,623,906
186Yoshi [CoM]7228,457,547
187Mique []0_o[]7228,192,650+4,553 (+9,036)
188JoWickerman [*NI*]7228,159,196+4,410 (+12,305)
189Drottning [Cave]7227,928,209
190rudolph [JACK]7227,322,165+847 (+2,702)
191Gally [Ghost]7127,170,180
192GroundPounder1987127,100,830
193surskis [RD]7127,038,671
194gwen []0_o[]7127,012,987
195Heimdall [DH]7126,743,757
196Lady Rhiannon [~EM~]7126,510,349
197Thingrim7126,260,355
198Skippy [Bubble]7125,999,382
199Big B7125,874,480
200sethur666 [Peace]7025,593,875
201Babsy [*NI*]7025,571,684
202LordEssence7025,542,494
203Tzaryna [Crops4$]7025,482,368
204holeinone [Peace]7025,346,474
205Doodlebunny [Ashia]7025,245,088+840 (+2,346)
206Metalfist7025,152,556
207Lalma [~Arietta]7025,076,092
208Sheep7024,948,246
209Nutfine7024,927,987
210LittleLady [T*BuD]7024,876,856
211Hazgod7024,823,648
212Huitzilopochtli7024,521,377
213Leonic [T*BuD]7024,499,578
214Evil Geek [Zetsu]6924,362,833
215SRT4Void [*TA*]6924,231,087
216Dragonlover [Paridise]6924,087,835+5,775 (+22,880)
217RedWyrm6923,909,600
218RaZy [PHX]6923,905,400
219Christy [Blue]6923,746,460
220AngelBlue [YGM]6923,596,656 (+2,308)
221Melchom6923,522,609
222jaxdad [Elysium]6923,501,646
223kerusing [MRC]6923,476,639
224Alepoy6923,462,915
225RichardKranium [Sane?]6923,426,405
226exodus [MAD]6923,346,907
227Don Burke [DD]6923,199,887
228Tyr6822,819,080
229angelcorpse6822,565,012
230Osvajac [*Y*]6822,386,569
231davidke [Ronin]6822,265,985
232RawDog6721,481,300
233The Scarecrow King [TAOM]6721,464,289
234arknot6721,261,339
235ervisboy007 [Ghost]6721,226,556
236White Knight6720,953,659
237NateHarper6720,887,813
238Kasey6720,589,537
239WickedAngel6720,501,556
240DamaraMan6620,231,753
241Discordia6620,186,336
242adhlssu07 [.We.]6620,158,452
243Dazzle [Zoo]6620,097,279
244Brynhild6619,834,545
245ramzkilla [BADBOYZ]6619,759,836
246whispers [Blue]6619,659,742
247Thuurak6619,625,410
248aethridgea [Ant]6619,602,200+1,430 (+4,666)
249Twi? [PHX]6619,327,198
250angel_eyes [~Eyes~]6519,174,514
251AcidicTangent6518,806,499
252Jasom6518,481,289
253TJapan6518,398,935
254raveholtxp6518,191,208
255joncorwin [DH]6418,104,398
256bandion [SSS]6418,062,996
257XShadowZeroX [Ashia]6418,059,233
258Animal [Blue]6418,025,661
259brineweed [ ]6417,968,709
260Leicontis [DH]6417,958,656
261bolleke [Shhh]6417,892,929
262CaptPicard [~EM~]6417,854,715
263Trangil [DFA]6417,854,022+4,008 (+6,434)
264elseffen6417,786,460
265lil_holiday6417,749,530
266Ocho6417,630,094
267bangy [*TA*]6417,575,120
268belz [MAD]6417,529,967
269ChuckNorris [MAD]6417,510,616
270elchupacabra [Zoo]6417,422,765
271Count Pinda [TAOM]6417,351,936
272cheezy51686 [Zetsu]6417,206,522
273Karebear [Alcatraz]6417,172,151
274mohil6417,148,754
275D_2nd6316,806,792
276321die6316,769,563
277Langert2 [,.,]6316,630,553
278Kay [{NnG}]6316,470,789
279Stingerr6316,325,825
280macdaddy [PHX]6316,289,392
281snowkiller0076316,217,218
282Viper6216,059,313
283HoneyCloud6215,879,348
284Xenomorphing [Crops4$]6215,739,201
285Vixen6215,714,719
286El Borracho6215,700,523
287cauvongcvc [PHX]6215,681,764+9,093 (+31,352)
288dearblues6215,659,606
289Jriott6215,634,731
290EternalWarrior6215,573,803
291gromaz [LT]6215,561,116
292nelson6215,551,525
293evileddy6215,428,840
294AtotheZ [Home]6215,323,798
295Jantu [Oprichni]6215,316,592
296NebuneX6215,258,831
297Dragon Slave [Kamikaze]6215,252,687
298Blue_Devil6114,981,222
299Ragartoh6114,861,967
300IntSecurity6114,748,357
301Stormweaver [7sins]6114,718,381
302siska6114,702,720
303Duncan6114,614,214
304BluePhoenix6114,570,561
305samuelfps6114,488,446
306innocence [Blue]6114,473,462
307CaitSith [Blue]6114,391,143
308VanGuard6114,328,073
309anagel20036114,222,837
310Stainmaster [1945=2-0]6014,111,774
311Totoro [Ghibli]6014,080,873
312RogueWar6014,077,638
313Tragic6014,008,924
314dafooldafool6013,976,760
315UnforgivenKnight6013,863,721
316The_Zeus? [MAD]6013,838,459
317Scuba69 [Death]6013,829,780
318incubusking [CoM]6013,736,033
319Arborvitae6013,675,083
320Mirkku [MAD]6013,562,019
321d[-_-]b6013,556,416
322glitchwolf? [*NI*]6013,540,245 (+2,242)
323Grinder [Swamp]6013,342,436
324JoKs [Crops4$]6013,277,781
325Aeval5913,224,889
326dolf [ΩMNI]5913,150,598
327thoranius [*TA*]5913,059,785
328Baius_Rem5912,871,044
329Silverthing [Akatsuki]5912,781,463
330KiloJ [Ronin]5912,779,770
331Sancho5912,674,547
332verm5912,501,196
333b2200 [T*BuD]5912,480,974
334DAcs [DH]5812,366,408
335Pirate [Home]5812,277,738
336jeterster [~,~]5812,277,289 (+6,998)
337bellemorte5812,261,241
338marlloke5812,140,743
339windwaker552 [Nostalgi]5812,063,181
340Nacon5811,990,059
341EvilKat [~MAN~]5811,957,181
342punkteen5811,894,658
343light201 [MAD]5811,736,619
344vanhullek5711,589,262
345foozard [WORLD]5711,539,227
346nahm175711,167,848
347Funbite5711,072,334
348Domstep [JACK]5710,982,351+2,264 (+4,956)
349Urke [*TA*]5610,510,738
350CaraVagi05610,489,685
351Galaxy_Bunny5610,484,428
352Chimera5610,455,973
353scred5610,359,991
354Kowding [Akatsuki]5610,331,444
355Scarecrow5610,264,115
356DamageD [.We.]5610,256,315
357giZmo5610,248,689
358SirSparhawk [,.,]5510,038,971
359Kruss559,987,002
360JLock13559,921,138
361wildchild [Sane?]559,863,397
362anevil1559,837,061
363Kelby559,797,680
364Megatron [ ]559,787,967
365Keres [Blue]559,764,717
366kenzi559,743,539
367Knight of Fire559,724,294
368Vivifico [ToG!?]559,632,791
369Skelda [Zoo]559,516,737
370Atlas559,485,183
371moosa549,327,849
372Sagittarius549,258,121
373brastinaeus548,971,873
374Haranu548,942,577
375Antares548,887,217
376Defearon [~MH~]548,810,449
377Illuminati [*DA*]548,794,706
378Laurella [Ant]548,767,891+4,890 (+20,140)
379wermuciuke [LT]538,644,957
380Light_Angel [PHX]538,515,923
381bombura? [TEAM]538,479,413
382Chat538,461,140
383Errtu538,399,243
384Greyshell [Home]538,330,802
385Necronos538,299,101
386aace [PHX]538,273,859
387Cookie Monster538,155,898
388General [Sane?]528,046,289
389Bill [*NI*]527,879,949
390Dchance [Bubble]527,645,317
391hijumpertdxm [MAD]517,556,918+60 (+284)
392pippin49 [,,,]517,553,896
393AusDairyGirl? [Tough]517,447,535+2,516 (+17,797)
394dramaqueen [Blue]517,400,025
395Renuve [firesoul]517,283,148
396GLOBAL [TAOM]517,092,472
397Macman [*ZZ*]517,022,660
398adnerb [ ]506,985,052
399StretchingKoala [Blue]506,944,364
4005eaWeed506,943,500
401ZeuS506,929,881
402Arioch506,858,602
403St0rmz_ [Brothers]506,555,288
404moc1506,548,297
405Saph? [*NI*]506,483,086
406DRganzas [TAOM]496,443,536
407chronosmaker496,310,518
408greyghost496,307,786
409Monsieur Maru [TAOM]496,277,935
410Drudon496,266,611
411Everisen [Alcatraz]496,215,769
412Mahes [Blue]496,197,682
413Kilvian496,168,999
414scott [Ronin]496,034,643
415VioletteFoxx496,018,958
416vertumnus1 [DH]485,912,143
417JexterMaxim485,893,141
418Verona485,824,415
419Leonardo [Ronin]485,773,407
420ToriLou87485,760,799
421amaya485,717,386
422BlackLoter485,626,375
423ghostwhisperer [,,,]485,598,914
424silki [Blue]485,593,854
425nomadthad420475,515,566
426kungdias475,484,931
427loubeelou475,441,692
428joebags475,419,649
429Veilsound475,403,423
430IdiPecaj475,380,449
431acid [Oprichni]475,375,494
432Crazy Hillbilly? [~WB~]475,310,567+3,540 (+12,776)
433bri67 [YGM]475,285,199+480 (+3,390)
434fingerprint475,261,549
435Klisten475,243,566
436gracecamel475,217,512
437keeperofsoul475,207,794
438bonsoy [CoM]475,150,940
439joe2465,051,575
440Aillerrg [Mine]464,976,297
441blue_eyes [GS]464,974,844
442Kalona [Bubble]464,876,802
443Cash464,849,975
444Party Goat [paw]464,831,519
445Granger464,817,481
446Thera Aithne [JAG]464,786,716
447Thordin [-Cave-]464,786,633
448twisted_angel464,742,702
449Aredus?454,661,660
450Sammy454,659,738
451Jibba [Jabba]454,653,475
452Rohan [Elysium]454,624,105
453Timricher454,617,793
454kcoisaxungas454,558,361
455mysticalrainfall [Bubble]454,509,944
456Luna Angelus [Dark]454,497,529
457glassrose89454,474,619
458crownro454,455,240
459Rehim454,451,340
460lilyofthevalley [I10Mafia]454,329,283
461Syphon [BTO]444,257,640
462Throngk_Shinhitter444,257,171
463maximus444,215,523
464Daft Punk [LOG]444,202,963
465Salacia [ΩMNI]444,157,862
466Squeak444,099,551
467Akimoto444,088,163
468xauko444,072,915
469Deedar444,047,339
470Purple_Turkey [Ronin]444,005,735
471theniteprophet [*TA*]443,943,731
472Torrey [Blue]443,940,112
473Ancano433,933,966
474Ayla [Bubble]433,927,629
475maximus_strife?433,778,388
476Retmos? [Silo~7]433,742,939
477Starfox13433,740,282
478Annakah [SSH]433,713,517
479kamote [*TA*]433,706,652
480Echo51 [Guild]433,628,696
481GrandHaddock [MAD]433,608,977
482heatwave423,581,614
483klaassen423,529,258
484bopha423,518,989
485Lord_VCG [*UH*]423,480,090+1,211 (+6,200)
486sassiemulti?423,433,035
487StarFire [MRC]423,336,101
488Nuahs Nat423,320,517
489Timmay423,319,675
490Spawn423,300,349
491Inanimate Okra [Crops4$]413,268,771
492Djeyas1 [TKT]413,235,386
493RaZ [*Y*]413,206,020
494neven413,190,449
495izzie [Beep]413,103,861
496the_white_angel413,091,662
497Maarten413,082,415
498Clown Prince [Kamikaze]413,056,510
499Koth Hebbo [*Y*]413,051,518
500jeffh [SoCu]402,968,589