Movoda Manual - 1000CombatHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search
RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Drax [DH]1811,090,544,332
2RocknRoll [SQ]173904,144,896+52,560 (+169,610)
3Smitts [Ghost]157620,245,803
4Thor [CoM]150516,068,034
5Aikon [X]149501,096,360
6Execution [MAD]145453,990,289+44,010 (+105,270)
7falconn [Crimson]145445,468,999+1,390 (+7,580)
8Tha_Junky143424,268,112
9Country Girl [God]141404,499,147+32,890 (+97,485)
10Judas Goat [Ronin]141401,556,855
11Shadow [TRL]140386,262,074
12amrytje [Home]139375,676,365+105,545 (+333,380)
13Joshua [God]138365,151,304+55,569 (+165,495)
14Andinio [Zetsu]136351,832,797
15fiodor [X]136349,391,721
16steel1 [CoM]135337,056,475+14,205 (+31,880)
17eqshamu [PHX]134323,881,691
18Testament [Evil]133320,352,716
19Deer Slayer [311]133317,740,205
20DivineSara [Strike]132310,542,834
21TORN [Home]132308,605,396
22Baspall []0_o[]132307,922,248
23Lord_SCG [*UH*]131302,248,404+26,930 (+160,380)
24Stormbound [Alcatraz]131298,960,340
25Frosty130292,381,908
26Mel [CoM]130291,707,149
27Morbe [Bubble]130287,796,220
28babybmine [Allure]129284,233,280
29Dubh [Sane?]129284,170,596+37,545 (+155,580)
30krayte [*Y*]129281,651,197
31frida [Shhh]129280,608,064
32snow_angel [*UH*]128270,259,793 (+111,145)
33Quigley [WB]128268,857,058
34Lemon [Bubble]127265,177,628+46,350 (+104,275)
35Colerak [Bubble]127264,656,867
36ebil [Bubble]127264,258,216
37Zweitschlag [Frosty4E]127263,871,014
38Gwork [Olympus]126260,155,702+29,840 (+34,380)
39Alucard [*NI*]125249,485,967
40Byxx [Lost]125245,234,464
41oskar8 [Ghost]125244,759,393
42Mirabeau [CoM]124241,506,609
43Aragon [*NI*]124240,280,894
44LadyLynn [God]124237,004,698+78,910 (+78,910)
45Shivers [*Y*]124236,856,108
46tindecken123235,629,396
47Burningice2003 [TEAM]123235,601,343
48Pepe Lapew [H2V]123234,089,091+33,855 (+121,870)
49cristoff [God]123233,419,226
50ebobs [Alive!]123232,609,163
51bedlam [Blue]121220,126,677
52Sabaktes [*NI*]121217,333,109
53Lexxy [Puke]121215,856,857
54Arabian Knight121214,748,785
55DKC120214,382,427
56alfons120211,469,274
57Bombers [.We.]120208,470,091+3,865 (+45,835)
58Iroh [7sins]120208,398,849
59Gr4yw0lf119206,783,488
60Lucian [Home]119206,226,092
61funtobenora [PWI]119204,946,735
62Protoculteur [Bubble]119202,712,283+1,620 (+4,445)
63Sequious [Alive!]118199,955,514
64Soc [ΩMNI]118199,928,411
65easymate [I10Mafia]118199,462,939
66Neverland [CoM]118197,126,119
67Revelation [ ]117192,726,157
68Kronos [^V^]117189,462,595
69B_B_116185,885,067
70UselessJunk [Radical]116184,738,491
71Wicky116183,803,471
72Cub []0_o[]115181,296,677
73ChingRoarz115179,606,442
74Shady [Meh]115179,155,888
75kitz2112 [Peace]115178,485,004 (+123,600)
76cracker0509115177,868,238
77Erevos [TAOM]115175,881,733
78silverwolf [Akatsuki]114173,226,599
79Nowlan [God]114170,155,220 (+124,790)
80Akkarin [Ghost]114169,321,140
81pibird [Home]113167,548,596
82Capt Fred [^V^]113166,754,265
83MADIrishGunner113166,611,911
84001Country [God]113164,323,501
85Makeveli [SSS]112159,792,019
86Ozzzy [MAD]112159,754,546+22,245 (+64,620)
87xxMagnuSxx [PHX]112159,656,396
88Alicia [TEAM]112158,192,590
89Kozmik [MAD]111155,944,855
90chief [Bubble]111154,724,450
91magicast [R~G]111154,524,436
92pro1974 [Alcatraz]111154,416,665
93reech110151,386,078
94Bahaller [H2V]110150,942,933
95Raven [ ]110150,575,425
96dragon_weaver [Elysium]110150,194,992
97greeneyed_girl [Naughty]110149,645,292
98HaLongBay [*NI*]110148,920,532
99Gerste110148,719,959
100Fingers []0_o[]110148,700,483
101Celsia [Sane?]109146,336,772
102Gloruna [Alive!]109145,015,140
103Rhona Somarlior [*NI*]109144,929,981 (+5,448)
104Integral [^V^]109144,902,119
105nturn [Sane?]109144,721,521
106Transport [TAOM]109144,072,220
107Samurai109144,024,634
108*Zeno* [ΩMNI]109143,617,128
109Flagg109142,534,460
110Hera108140,830,226
111Cradle108140,629,880
112Azrail [PHX]108140,100,529
113spacecookie [ΩMNI]108138,324,773
114Suedy [Splat]108136,553,826
115Striker []0_o[]107135,685,252
116JoveS [Tough]107133,688,492
117lordofdeath [LOG]106130,707,153
118SilverStreak [.We.]106130,670,186
119Acmax77 [^V^]106130,376,440
120QuigleysHeadElf? [WB]106127,327,412+8,060 (+53,580)
121RPGamer105126,285,829
122jinx [MAD]105125,173,751
123Charlesc83 [firesoul]105124,938,997
124Hidan [Akatsuki]105124,855,322
125Shaniegirl [H2V]105124,432,556
126shroggy [Midas]105124,218,487
127Seakon105123,787,367
128Blaatschaap [MAD]105122,680,596
129Trayjin105122,607,493
130halfbaked [~Ninja~]105122,601,755
131quintus [CoM]104121,919,667
132TSISQUA [,,,]104119,844,337
133Cris?104119,756,928
134Not-me [cares]104119,381,323+700 (+4,035)
135Lil [Zetsu]104118,505,215
136Runner2_14 [Peace]104118,455,304+23,095 (+66,250)
137Richard [,.,]104118,254,956
138Jasmin [Ant]103116,832,313
139tweegy103116,106,631
140Immortal [Cave]103115,210,915
141Prometheus [~,~]102112,650,790
142Neddy [^V^]102112,256,040
143Odin666 [CoM]102110,576,794
144isenhart [Crops4$]102108,744,056
145Alpha [Dark]101107,907,185
146Pathos [Seek]101106,260,149
147Reckless [Cave]101105,647,638
148Delapa [PWI]101105,476,050
149Poseidon101105,078,126
150BK [OF DOOM]100103,405,540
1513x0du5 [Home]100102,801,100
152elftron [DH]100102,789,151
153cmht100102,544,510
154SirKnight [Bubble]100102,135,942+52,015 (+55,055)
155Alaric [Blue]100101,728,736
156Toassty [*NI*]100100,655,508
157Phil [Home]100100,574,246
158funkenstein [Crops4$]100100,501,317
159Marishka9999,460,867
160esnow9998,445,145
161Alaren9997,908,144
162manicman [MAD]9997,797,611
163goatboy [*TA*]9997,698,206
164Kingofevil [MAD]9896,461,349
165mr grumpy [MAD]9895,920,553
166Enkidu [Lone]9895,080,415 (+100,350)
167Wubbzy [Wow]9894,264,185
168Masked [Blue]9893,832,134
169Shan [JAG]9893,085,218
170sirdrinks [~Arietta]9892,878,084
171a_f_c9791,364,794
172BravoZulu [Guild]9789,752,262
173Allazilla Babaganoush [Blue]9789,740,648
174Coop9789,647,734
175Rhino [God]9688,071,453
176malkavian [RED]9687,579,515
177Acrobatic Hobo [RED]9685,990,271
178FallenKnight [D^L]9685,871,522+4,785 (+59,395)
179michael [DH]9585,166,193
180Elron [Tainted]9584,346,150
181Flame [~EM~]9583,721,999
182RageContinue9582,030,462
183Yaoming36 [cares]9581,976,160
184Brogs_the_First [Olympus]9581,911,924
185T-Roy [Shush!]9581,901,463
186TeuT [PHX]9481,390,663
187EggoWaffle9480,799,412
188Larissa9480,625,368
189Razaak [MAD]9480,546,493
190blessit [~TW~]9480,027,221
191AlphaVanguard [Freedom]9479,897,288
192Kaelinring9479,670,846
193Kjetil9479,318,714
194Cobia9479,108,706
195RoyHobbs [Blue]9478,975,315
196kinuskki [.We.]9478,735,730
197Borindor [*NI*]9478,611,627
198Pleknor [.We.]9377,698,069
199Kuja9377,520,312
200Xim [ΩMNI]9377,146,370
201Dawnare [*NI*]9376,622,511
202kimble [Crimson]9376,546,962
203Archaedog [Haven]9376,140,440
204ZingZangZong9376,004,777
205Bratzer [CoM]9375,778,206
206bergkonge [rad]9274,194,812
207Elenwe [Home]9273,977,213
208aethridgea [Ant]9273,946,544 (+4,015)
209Hanyou9272,882,809
210Sal [MAD]9272,826,076
211Dalamar9272,355,945
212DeMolay [*NI*]9171,643,626
213redhdsrbtr [Ant]9171,105,595 (+11,500)
214Charon [Elysium]9170,996,707
215gunsmoke9170,742,020
216Kali [ΩMNI]9170,015,350 (+19,580)
217Nikudorei?9169,099,080
218Grayman9169,075,266
219Zombie_Frog [PWI]9068,542,831
220Aurora139068,494,178
221Chiron? [Death]9067,165,593
222tiggger [MAD]9066,556,132
223Icecream8965,519,176
224RichardKranium [Sane?]8965,016,025
225zoef [Ghost]8965,004,899
226Cajun [*NI*]8964,984,820
227John Doe [CoM]8964,697,231
228Quadiam [Cave]8963,925,282
229Kovo89 [.We.]8963,857,635
230insanofreak [,.,]8963,856,163
231Soappyy [*Y*]8963,615,962
232seren [Ant]8963,578,708
233spartasteve8963,392,261
234Mnk [^V^]8963,246,397
235Szrodi [Ghost]8862,904,025
236luviam8862,778,246
237Calydor8862,760,496
238Kraken8862,721,009
239ororo [ ]8862,571,598
240surskis [RD]8862,412,331
241Swytch8862,184,545
242okojoko [.We.]8862,131,110
243caparzo [*NI*]8862,093,439
244Silent Avenger8861,671,877
245Wombat []0_o[]8861,517,158
246Alkyoni [Blue]8861,433,823
247acquyden888861,389,511
248Bella. [Roots]8861,375,833
249Walker [Ghost]8861,093,822
250Sergeant Sam8860,820,790
251Sloth [Home]8860,503,473
252Aglarele [PHX]8760,304,609
253storyman2k [PHX]8760,238,123
254WhiteHeart8759,908,300
255spendy [Naughty]8759,603,090
256Greyscale8759,283,039
257jasper98765 [ ]8758,936,662
258Laidback8758,792,134
259Coffee Pawbeans? [???]8757,826,380
260Laridon8657,120,155
261chaz [Crops4$]8657,038,441
262sherlockiama [Alcatraz]8656,394,758
263holeinone [Peace]8656,122,028
264Castle [TAOM]8656,007,514
265Lildor [OW]8655,748,705
266Stoney_Smurf [Sin Inc]8655,538,684
267Big B8655,366,496
268Sush1 [Freedom]8655,252,910
269Jemi [ ]8655,201,132
270Gally [Ghost]8655,199,794
271Groot [rad]8655,180,662
272THEBeastEmmy [TRL]8655,159,748
273GroundPounder1988555,099,696
274Cat [Ronin]8554,700,928
275Avalanche [PHX]8554,482,229
276lord_avatar_01 [Dark]8554,297,668
277hungy [Roots]8554,138,197
278Huitzilopochtli8554,115,721
279Snow dog [Alive!]8553,864,291
280Bex [Cave]8553,673,222
281protect me [Akatsuki]8553,101,176
282Sheep8552,778,600
283Drizzd [Kill!]8452,178,751
284Aversin [Ashia]8451,876,646
285Phoinix [Allure]8451,516,893+10,240 (+75,225)
286Gold Coin8451,443,933
287Widow8451,406,589
288Hazgod8450,836,803
289Luke8450,750,122
290Xanthar [WYRD]8450,631,534
291Tadaskay [Home]8450,605,190
292cauvongcvc [PHX]8450,527,100
293Wulls [H2V]8450,410,794
294bigdavedee [MAD]8450,374,375
295Da Boss8450,329,956
296iLikeJam [SMSHD1s]8350,200,832
297kelcor [*UH*]8350,088,149
298Metalfist8350,057,878
299Alepoy8349,850,674
300Hobbes [huh?]8349,311,460
301Widdie [Crops4$]8349,291,807
302Nestea8348,722,851
303Bright Spark [OF DOOM]8348,711,380
304Evil Geek [Zetsu]8348,590,568
305Enialis [^V^]8347,931,921
306airemana [LPF]8247,818,885
307exodus [MAD]8247,804,945
308Balrog Of Moria [AlterEgo]8247,588,199
309askew8247,550,576
310Grim [Blue]8247,259,359
311parn [Arasaka]8247,186,278
312Lord Beerus?8247,125,855
313sethur666 [Peace]8246,856,949
314ervisboy007 [Ghost]8246,461,667
315roselle8246,413,214
316RunningMan [Wow]8246,378,969
317Jeno [Zetsu]8145,488,369
318JoWickerman []0_o[]8144,779,350
319jaxdad [Elysium]8144,600,819
320Lubigno8144,146,716
321Brown_Bear? [*NI*]8143,982,657
322KiritoSAO8143,809,352
323maarc [Home]8143,715,417
324Scyther [[S]]8143,701,796
325RaZy [PHX]8143,664,692
326Heimdall [DH]8043,271,207
327Tzaryna [Crops4$]8043,052,575
328Viki [X]8042,913,286
329tomg [Peace]8042,700,754
330Leonic [Nope]8042,660,082
331Kasey8042,601,422
332whispers [Blue]8042,246,305
333Melchom8042,204,559
334maeowyn [*NI*]8042,175,193
335Tyr8042,135,551
336DamienMarlock [Sane?]8042,078,911
337Towelie [What]8042,045,006
338Country8042,044,857
339Nutfine8042,027,831
340Evert8041,953,421
341djmix666 [7sins]8041,894,585
342Jo Wickerman8041,588,242
343Dommu [DotDR]8041,483,972
344Roen8041,460,328
345Razor8041,379,144
346gwen []0_o[]7941,089,839
347Bogtrotter [Alive!]7940,870,541
348SRT4Void [*TA*]7940,838,225
349arknot7940,710,251
350OliviaThora [Evil~AI]7940,704,743
351Thuurak7939,996,402
352Discordia7939,870,529
353RedScorpion [~MM~]7939,558,878
354zachmckenzie7939,359,302
355White Knight7839,313,498
356Betty7839,167,235
357Skippy [Bubble]7838,721,245
358RedWyrm7838,636,430
359silkcom [~DB~]7838,414,262
360Osvajac [*Y*]7838,160,214
361elseffen7838,148,665
362joncorwin [DH]7837,929,724
363TJapan7837,754,489
364Quax7837,573,062
365cheezy51686 [Zetsu]7737,374,236
366NateHarper7736,953,009
367agnusporfius [MAD]7736,708,011
368rudolph [Ant]7736,643,725+1,635 (+1,635)
369Chickaroo [TAOM]7736,532,850
370321die7736,281,254
371lil_holiday7736,179,649
372Trento [QS]7736,130,010
373bolleke [Shhh]7735,692,186
374Whoever? [Nope]7735,667,437
375Pvt. Caboose?7735,611,668
376jaberi237635,423,144
377The Donald? [*NI*]7635,350,493
378chicken 64 [Allure]7635,299,282
379Alex [Home]7634,636,319
380AcidicTangent7634,630,434
381Fatty_Smurf?7634,608,129
382siska7634,599,058
383dearblues7634,587,189
384Don Burke [DD]7634,495,349
385Dragon Slave [Kamikaze]7634,219,072
386KMax [^V^]7634,194,174
387adhlssu07 [.We.]7634,004,020
388macdaddy [PHX]7633,910,503
389El Borracho7633,819,502
390Dya [X]7533,740,878
391Babsy [*NI*]7533,571,763
392Skill_Master7533,527,367
393bangy [*TA*]7532,967,250
394Karebear [Alcatraz]7532,944,205
395BotaAbaixo [Home]7532,783,014
396Ichimootrag [OF DOOM]7532,595,169
397angel_eyes [~Eyes~]7532,522,461
398iggaboo7532,183,612
399Miscreant [CoM]7532,032,295
400jUMaLa7431,871,351
401windwaker552 [Nostalgi]7431,846,252 (+13,195)
402Gnome [God]7431,785,832 (+13,850)
403Jriott7431,783,313
404Spiker [Bubble]7431,656,571
405sandokan5557431,563,655
406Jasom7431,500,259
407DamaraMan7431,475,624
408Viper7431,337,145
409D_2nd7431,285,886
410Aelosatia [311]7431,032,213
411Stainmaster [1945=2-0]7430,986,310
412angelbaby [Blue]7430,693,865
413Christy [Blue]7430,581,478
414ChuckNorris [MAD]7430,385,642
415EternalWarrior7330,138,817
416VanGuard7329,888,065
417jmauldin [Midas]7329,502,182
418Rissie [TRL]7329,366,324
419Santok7329,332,760
420diabloii7329,237,245
421hardcoreplayer [Strike]7329,137,202
422Blue_Devil7329,067,205
423antiwolf666 [firesoul]7329,064,328
424Josy [*Y*]7328,934,702
425Ashran [DH]7328,885,532
426Duncan [~..~]7228,736,822
427Twi? [PHX]7228,735,791
428Tragic7228,554,832
429Teddy Bear [*Mist*]7228,554,186
430CaitSith [Blue]7228,358,832
431vanhullek [Home]7228,258,122+35,291 (+40,691)
432evileddy7228,252,046
433bandion [SSS]7228,242,103
434dafooldafool7228,114,977
435Terminator7228,041,193
436davidke [Ronin]7228,038,493
437Count Pinda [TAOM]7227,874,183
438Queen Roadie7227,873,056
439Ocho7227,852,309
440Jantu [Oprichni]7227,737,063
441Baius_Rem7227,711,250
442LordEssence7227,708,940
443Doodlebunny [Ashia]7227,645,300
444Mercuryk7227,500,100
445innocence [Blue]7227,497,346
446mohil7227,489,287
447Leanoric [X]7227,279,119
448Pure Hatred []0_o[]7127,218,381
449wickedone7127,175,751
450Spanisheyes7126,738,517
451mikeyii [TAOM]7126,710,068
452Xenomorphing [Crops4$]7126,671,264
453Stingerr7126,605,170
454Thorrak [*NI*]7126,596,312
455UnforgivenKnight7126,508,939
456Totoro [Ghibli]7126,486,982
457HooLiGuN7126,458,640
458Animal [Blue]7125,955,663
459Zombie_Monkey7125,898,505
460verm7025,454,297
461Ceres [*NI*]7025,398,655
462sabrial [TAOM]7025,093,711
463samuelfps7025,067,027
464Nisa [Alive!]7025,041,451
465IntSecurity7024,927,508
466monkeywings7024,828,762
467lasereyes [Peace]7024,824,141
468Will7024,816,560
469KiloJ [Ronin]7024,780,230
470snowkiller0077024,775,757
471incubusking [CoM]7024,671,628
472dolf7024,617,911
473nelson7024,533,736
474Angel 67 [QP]7024,515,753
475angelcorpse7024,504,783
476Lews7024,482,268
477glitchwolf? [*NI*]6924,317,857
478Nashak6924,046,845
479Silverthing [Akatsuki]6923,868,157
480jeandk [TEAM]6923,853,204
481Nacon6923,696,131
482NightfirePhoenix6923,542,464
483justamess6923,517,483
484Gnarly Wolf [DD]6923,506,864 (+20,150)
485Scuba69 [Death]6923,462,209
486Wolfmage [NWC]6923,402,629
487WickedAngel6923,341,166
488punkteen6923,339,646
489foozard [WORLD]6923,212,420
490Runkies6923,198,282
491barmeyer?6923,118,107
492Who [Blue]6923,087,017
493Mournir [*Y*]6923,050,799
494escaflowne82 [MAD]6822,981,282
495Jenn [{NnG}]6822,948,297
496EvilKat [~MAN~]6822,873,483
497JoKs [Crops4$]6822,734,396
498scred6822,659,920
499Sancho6822,620,234
500RogueWar6822,545,561